01/10 00:00 | | Gualaceo | Gualaceo - Universidad Cato | 0-1 | Universidad Cato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/10 00:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Jorge Wilsterman | 1-1 | Jorge Wilsterman | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 00:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Club America | 1-2 | Club America | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 00:00 | | United FC | United FC - La Fama | 0-1 | La Fama | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
01/10 00:10 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin T. | 1-1 | San Martin T. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 00:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Bahia(BA) | 3-1 | Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 00:30 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Rosario Central | 4-3 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 00:30 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys | 0-1 | Newells Old Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 01:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Alianza Petroler | 3-1 | Alianza Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 02:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - FC Edmonton | 1-0 | FC Edmonton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 02:00 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico | 0-0 | New Mexico | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 02:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 3-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 05:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 05:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Tochigi SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/10 05:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 05:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Daegu FC | 2-3 | Daegu FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 06:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo | 0-1 | FC Tokyo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 06:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga | 0-1 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 06:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Urawa Red Diamon | 4-1 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 07:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 07:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Kawasaki Frontal | 4-3 | Kawasaki Frontal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 07:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama Marinos | 0-4 | Yokohama Marinos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 07:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Machida | 3-2 | Machida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 07:30 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 0-3 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:00 | | Dumbravita | Dumbravita - Ripensia Timisoa | 1-0 | Ripensia Timisoa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - FC Maramures Bai | 2-0 | FC Maramures Bai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:00 | | Progresul Sparta | Progresul Sparta - Unirea Dej | 2-2 | Unirea Dej | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:00 | | Canberra Croatia | Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers | 1-2 | Monaro Panthers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:00 | | Chippa Utd. U23 | Chippa Utd. U23 - Stellenbosch U23 | 0-6 | Stellenbosch U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:00 | | Golden Arrows U2 | Golden Arrows U2 - Royal AM U23 | 0-0 | Royal AM U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:00 | | Sekhukhune U23 | Sekhukhune U23 - Mamelodi Sundown | 2-2 | Mamelodi Sundown | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Chrudim | 0-2 | Chrudim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:15 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - Dukla Prague B | 2-2 | Dukla Prague B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Povltavska FA | 3-1 | Povltavska FA | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:15 | | Benesov | Benesov - Prepere | 1-1 | Prepere | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:30 | | Borneo | Borneo - Madura United | 3-0 | Madura United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:30 | | Ceske Budejovice | Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen B | 0-3 | Viktoria Plzen B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:30 | | FK Kraluv Dvur | FK Kraluv Dvur - Domazlice | 0-1 | Domazlice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 08:45 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Baltika Kalining | 0-2 | Baltika Kalining | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 09:00 | | Viitorul Selimba | Viitorul Selimba - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-1 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 09:30 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Yokohama FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 09:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Geylang United F | 0-0 | Geylang United F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
01/10 09:30 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Young Lions | 8-1 | Young Lions | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - FC Vorskla | 0-1 | FC Vorskla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | FC Belshyna Babr | FC Belshyna Babr - Dinamo Brest | 2-2 | Dinamo Brest | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh | 2-1 | Binh Dinh | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | FK Osipovichi | FK Osipovichi - Smorgon FC | 0-4 | Smorgon FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Dyn. Makhachkala | 2-0 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Tukums-2000 | Tukums-2000 - FK Auda Riga | 1-0 | FK Auda Riga | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | SB Castelo Branc | SB Castelo Branc - SC Farense | 0-1 | SC Farense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Pohang Steelers | 3-1 | Pohang Steelers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Khujand | Khujand - Faizkand | 3-0 | Faizkand | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Ravshan Kulob | Ravshan Kulob - Regar-TadAZ Turs | 2-0 | Regar-TadAZ Turs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | Arsenal Dzyarzhy - Neman 2 | 3-0 | Neman 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Belshina 2 | Belshina 2 - Brest 2 | 0-0 | Brest 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Din. Minsk 2 | Din. Minsk 2 - Shakhter Soligor | 2-0 | Shakhter Soligor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev 2 | Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Slutsk 2 | 0-3 | Slutsk 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | FC Gomel 2 | FC Gomel 2 - Vitebsk 2 | 1-2 | Vitebsk 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 | 1-1 | Energetik-BGU 2 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Slavia Mozyr 2 | Slavia Mozyr 2 - Isloch Minsk 2 | 0-5 | Isloch Minsk 2 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:30 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Besa Kavaje | 2-0 | Besa Kavaje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:30 | | Marumo Gallants | Marumo Gallants - Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 0-1 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:45 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Ludogorets Razgr | 1-0 | Ludogorets Razgr | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Orebro | 0-1 | Orebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Arminia Bielefel | 4-1 | Arminia Bielefel | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - SV Sandhausen | 1-1 | SV Sandhausen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock | 1-1 | Hansa Rostock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Sochi | 4-1 | Sochi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Ullern FC | Ullern FC - Vard Haugesund | 0-0 | Vard Haugesund | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Nam Dinh | Nam Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tin | 2-0 | Hong Linh Ha Tin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Viettel | 0-1 | Viettel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - Lernayin Artsakh | 1-2 | Lernayin Artsakh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - BK Olympic | 0-0 | BK Olympic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Vanersborgs IF | Vanersborgs IF - GAIS Goteborg | 1-6 | GAIS Goteborg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Orebro Syrianska | Orebro Syrianska - BK Forward | 1-1 | BK Forward | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Taby | 0-0 | Taby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - Volgar Astrakhan | 1-3 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Khonkaen Utd. | 1-0 | Khonkaen Utd. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Manchester Unite | 6-1 | Manchester Unite | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Chelsea U21 | Chelsea U21 - Leicester City U | 2-2 | Leicester City U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Slask Wroclaw 2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pruszkow | 1-3 | Pruszkow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | Ishoj IF | Ishoj IF - Middelfart G og | 1-4 | Middelfart G og | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:00 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Tarnby FF | 2-3 | Tarnby FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:30 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspu | 3-1 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:30 | | Hearts | Hearts - Glasgow Rangers | 0-4 | Glasgow Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:30 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Vaprus Parnu | 1-0 | Vaprus Parnu | 6-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:30 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Lamphun Warrior | 0-0 | Lamphun Warrior | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:30 | | FC Gagra | FC Gagra - Dila Gori | 0-0 | Dila Gori | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:30 | | Samgurali Tskh | Samgurali Tskh - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 0-3 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - B.B. Gaziantep | 1-0 | B.B. Gaziantep | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:30 | | Turan | Turan - Zira | 1-3 | Zira | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:30 | | Congleton | Congleton - AFC Fylde | 1-1 | AFC Fylde | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 11:50 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Slonim | 3-2 | FC Slonim | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Villarreal | 0-0 | Villarreal | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Kjelsas | Kjelsas - Levanger FK | 1-1 | Levanger FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Harju Jalgpallik | Harju Jalgpallik - Elva | 1-0 | Elva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameesk | 2-4 | Paide Linnameesk | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | JaPS | JaPS - Jaro | 1-3 | Jaro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | PIF Pargas | PIF Pargas - SJK Akatemia | 1-2 | SJK Akatemia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Dnipro-1 | 0-3 | Dnipro-1 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligor | 1-0 | Shakhter Soligor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Dortmund II | Dortmund II - TSV 1860 Munchen | 1-1 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC | 1-0 | Hallescher FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | SV Elversberg | SV Elversberg - SC Verl | 1-2 | SC Verl | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - SC Freiburg (You | 2-2 | SC Freiburg (You | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | SpVgg Bayreuth | SpVgg Bayreuth - SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-1 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - VfR Mannheim | 5-0 | VfR Mannheim | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Llietava Jonava | Llietava Jonava - Dziugas Telsiai | 0-1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Egersund | 3-2 | Egersund | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Orn-Horten | Orn-Horten - Sotra | 2-4 | Sotra | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto | 2-1 | Dinamo-Auto | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | Volga Ulyanovsk - SKA-Energiya Kha | 0-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Bradford City | 1-2 | Bradford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | RFS | RFS - Metta/LU Riga | 6-0 | Metta/LU Riga | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Elite 3000 Helsi | 4-1 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Sukhothai | 1-1 | Sukhothai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Bari | Bari - Brescia | 6-2 | Brescia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Venezia | 1-4 | Venezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Ternana | 0-2 | Ternana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Modena | Modena - Reggina | 1-0 | Reggina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - SudTirol | 0-1 | SudTirol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Parma | Parma - Frosinone | 2-1 | Frosinone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Spal | Spal - Genoa | 0-2 | Genoa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - FK Sloga Doboj | 2-1 | FK Sloga Doboj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - FC Struga Trim & | 1-1 | FC Struga Trim & | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Shabab Al-Dhahir | Shabab Al-Dhahir - Ahli Al-Khalil | 6-2 | Ahli Al-Khalil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK | 2-2 | Skive IK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - BK Frem | 2-2 | BK Frem | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Esbjerg | 0-1 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Vanlose | 4-1 | Vanlose | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | SfB-Oure | SfB-Oure - FA 2000 | 0-2 | FA 2000 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Becamex Binh Duo | 5-1 | Becamex Binh Duo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:15 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan | 5-0 | Negeri Sembilan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:15 | | Sarawak Utd. | Sarawak Utd. - Pahang | 1-4 | Pahang | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - FC Liefering | 3-1 | FC Liefering | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Lafnitz | 0-1 | Lafnitz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Kisvarda | 4-0 | Kisvarda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Pathum United | Pathum United - Muang Thong Unit | 3-0 | Muang Thong Unit | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Tripoli | Tripoli - Al-Hikma | 0-2 | Al-Hikma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Lecco | 1-1 | Lecco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Vis Pesaro | 2-2 | Vis Pesaro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-6 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Oostzaan | 2-1 | Oostzaan | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassl | 1-1 | Excelsior Maassl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Olimpia Elblag | Olimpia Elblag - Kotwica Kolobrze | 2-0 | Kotwica Kolobrze | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - ACV Assen | 2-2 | ACV Assen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - ASWH | 1-2 | ASWH | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - VV DOVO | 3-1 | VV DOVO | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - VVOG | 2-1 | VVOG | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Rijnvogels | Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys | 4-3 | Harkemase Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - Sportlust | 3-2 | Sportlust | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Prestice | Prestice - Loko Vltavin | 1-2 | Loko Vltavin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Torino | 3-1 | Torino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Hammarby | 0-0 | Hammarby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Dalkurd FF | 3-1 | Dalkurd FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - IK Brage | 4-0 | IK Brage | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Halmstads | 0-0 | Halmstads | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | PK-35 Vantaa | PK-35 Vantaa - Gnistan Helsinki | 1-0 | Gnistan Helsinki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Skra | Skra - GKS Katowice | 0-1 | GKS Katowice | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin | 2-3 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Grenoble | 2-2 | Grenoble | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Moss | Moss - Staal Jorpeland | 1-0 | Staal Jorpeland | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Alashkert | 5-1 | Alashkert | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Mura 05 | 2-2 | NK Mura 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | KAMAZ Naberezhny | KAMAZ Naberezhny - Rodina Moscow | 2-0 | Rodina Moscow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula | 1-2 | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Spartaks Jurmala | 5-2 | Spartaks Jurmala | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Sonderjyske | 2-3 | Sonderjyske | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Feirense | 1-0 | Feirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - Petaling Jaya Ra | 0-1 | Petaling Jaya Ra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Melaka United | 5-0 | Melaka United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Sabah | 2-0 | Sabah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Leotar | Leotar - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-3 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - SKM Puchov | 1-1 | SKM Puchov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Slovan Bratislav | 2-2 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Povazska Bystric | Povazska Bystric - Raca | 3-3 | Raca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Egnatia Rrogozhi | Egnatia Rrogozhi - Kastrioti | 0-0 | Kastrioti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - KS Kukesi | 0-1 | KS Kukesi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - Besa 1976 | 1-0 | Besa 1976 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Voska Sport | 1-1 | Voska Sport | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Sloga Vinica | Sloga Vinica - KF Gostivar | 0-1 | KF Gostivar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - Sasa | 0-2 | Sasa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Lokomotiva Skopj | 2-0 | Lokomotiva Skopj | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | New Oil | New Oil - TOP Junior | 0-0 | TOP Junior | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Vital’O | Vital’O - Flambeau du Cent | 1-1 | Flambeau du Cent | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Persebaya | 2-3 | Persebaya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - Scheveningen | 0-1 | Scheveningen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - AFC | 1-0 | AFC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Quick Boys | 0-4 | Quick Boys | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Liverpool U21 | Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U21 | 1-1 | Arsenal U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Crystal Palace U | 0-1 | Crystal Palace U | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Fiorentino | 1-1 | Fiorentino | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Cosmos | 2-0 | Cosmos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - Libertas | 1-1 | Libertas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy | 1-1 | Wisla Pulawy | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Stomil Olsztyn | Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznan 2 | 2-2 | Lech Poznan 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Chenois | 5-0 | Chenois | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Wadi Al-Nes | Wadi Al-Nes - Islami Kalkelea | 4-1 | Islami Kalkelea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - RKAV Volendam | 3-2 | RKAV Volendam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - Ter Leede | 1-2 | Ter Leede | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Urk | Urk - Staphorst | 1-3 | Staphorst | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Lushnja KS | 3-0 | Lushnja KS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Terbuni Puke | 2-3 | Terbuni Puke | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - Turbina Cerrik | 2-1 | Turbina Cerrik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Brabrand | 4-0 | Brabrand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Union Berlin | 2-0 | Union Berlin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Borussia Dortmun | 3-2 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - FSV Mainz 05 | 2-1 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - VfL Bochum | 4-0 | VfL Bochum | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - VfB Stuttgart | 3-2 | VfB Stuttgart | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Khimki | Khimki - CSKA Moscow | 1-2 | CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | FK Lida | FK Lida - Ostrovets | 0-0 | Ostrovets | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Navbahor Namanga | 2-1 | Navbahor Namanga | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Cape Town All St | Cape Town All St - Uthongathi | 0-0 | Uthongathi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | JDR Stars | JDR Stars - Pretoria Univ | 0-2 | Pretoria Univ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Magesi | Magesi - Tshakhuma | 1-1 | Tshakhuma | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Venda | Venda - Baroka FC | 1-0 | Baroka FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Nejmeh SC | Nejmeh SC - Al Sahel | 1-2 | Al Sahel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Haverfordwest Co | 1-0 | Haverfordwest Co | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - Pen-y-Bont FC | 1-1 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Pontypridd | Pontypridd - Caernarfon | 3-1 | Caernarfon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia | 0-0 | HNK Cibalia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 | Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Jarun | Jarun - NK Dugopolje | 2-0 | NK Dugopolje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Vukovar 1991 | Vukovar 1991 - Hrvatski dragovo | 1-1 | Hrvatski dragovo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Solin | Solin - Rudes | | Rudes | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels | 2-0 | IJsselmeervogels | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - TEC | 2-0 | TEC | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - Hadzici | 1-0 | Hadzici | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - NK Travnik | 3-1 | NK Travnik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Vis Simm-Bau | 1-1 | Vis Simm-Bau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Mladost DK | 2-0 | Mladost DK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | NK Gradina Srebr | NK Gradina Srebr - Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | NK Tomislav | NK Tomislav - Radnicki Lukavac | 3-3 | Radnicki Lukavac | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihac | 0-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Tekstilac | 1-0 | Tekstilac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Podrinje Janja | Podrinje Janja - Ljubic Prnjavor | 1-2 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | FK Slavija | FK Slavija - Rudar Prijedor | 3-2 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - Zvornik | 5-1 | Zvornik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Brentford | 0-0 | Brentford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Chelsea | 1-2 | Chelsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Newcastle United | 1-4 | Newcastle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Brighton Hove Al | 3-3 | Brighton Hove Al | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Everton | 1-2 | Everton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Frigg | 3-0 | Frigg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Molde | 0-1 | Molde | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - FC Shakhtar Done | 1-6 | FC Shakhtar Done | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 1-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Hegelmann Litaue | Hegelmann Litaue - Siauliai | 2-1 | Siauliai | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - Toftir B68 | | Toftir B68 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | NSI Runavik | NSI Runavik - KI Klaksvik | | KI Klaksvik | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Leuven | Leuven - Royale Union SG | 0-3 | Royale Union SG | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Kvik Halden | 5-4 | Kvik Halden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Kilmarnock | 4-1 | Kilmarnock | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Motherwell | 2-1 | Motherwell | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Saint Johnstone | 1-2 | Saint Johnstone | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Hibernian | 0-2 | Hibernian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Livingston | 2-1 | Livingston | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Dinaz Vyshgorod | Dinaz Vyshgorod - Zhytomyr | 0-5 | Zhytomyr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Prykarpattya Iva | 2-1 | Prykarpattya Iva | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | FK Poltava | FK Poltava - Desna Chernihiv | 1-1 | Desna Chernihiv | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Angelholms FF | Angelholms FF - Atvidabergs FF | 1-2 | Atvidabergs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Malmo FK | 2-1 | Malmo FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Torns IF | 2-3 | Torns IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK | 1-2 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-2 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Hammarby TFF | Hammarby TFF - Gefle IF | 3-3 | Gefle IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Haninge | Haninge - Inter Stockholm | 0-1 | Inter Stockholm | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Sandviken | 1-3 | Sandviken | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Criciuma EC | 0-2 | Criciuma EC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Millwall | 2-1 | Millwall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Norwich City | 0-1 | Norwich City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Queens Park Rang | 1-2 | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Burnley | 1-1 | Burnley | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Middlesbrough | 1-0 | Middlesbrough | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Reading | Reading - Huddersfield Tow | 3-1 | Huddersfield Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic | 0-2 | Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Birmingham City | 1-1 | Birmingham City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Preston North En | 0-0 | Preston North En | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Swansea City | 2-3 | Swansea City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Morecambe | 3-1 | Morecambe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City | 2-0 | Lincoln City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Forest Green Rov | 3-2 | Forest Green Rov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Derby County | 0-2 | Derby County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Oxford United | 1-1 | Oxford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town | 2-0 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Bristol Rovers | 2-2 | Bristol Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Barnsley | 0-1 | Barnsley | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Portsmouth | 3-2 | Portsmouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Peterborough Uni | 2-3 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Sheffield Wednes | 0-1 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Plymouth Argyle | 0-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Colchester Unite | 2-1 | Colchester Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra | 0-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Stevenage Boroug | 1-2 | Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Sutton United | 1-0 | Sutton United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Newport | 1-2 | Newport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Doncaster Rovers | 1-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Grimsby Town | 1-1 | Grimsby Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Walsall | 1-1 | Walsall | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Northampton Town | 1-2 | Northampton Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Barrow | 1-0 | Barrow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Inverness | 0-1 | Inverness | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Arbroath | 2-0 | Arbroath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Dundee | 0-2 | Dundee | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton | 5-1 | Greenock Morton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Raith Rovers | 1-0 | Raith Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Peterhead | 2-2 | Peterhead | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Clyde | 2-0 | Clyde | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Kelty Hearts | Kelty Hearts - Airdrie United | 1-0 | Airdrie United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - FC Edinburgh | 1-2 | FC Edinburgh | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Alloa Athletic | 1-1 | Alloa Athletic | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Bonnyrigg Rose | Bonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir | 2-4 | Stenhousemuir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Stirling Albion | 1-2 | Stirling Albion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Annan Athletic | 5-1 | Annan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton | 0-0 | Dumbarton | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Albion Rovers | 2-1 | Albion Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Crusaders | 4-3 | Crusaders | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Newry City | 4-0 | Newry City | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC | 0-1 | Linfield FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Kakheti Telavi | Kakheti Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - MFK Karvina | 1-2 | MFK Karvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Sparta Praha B | 0-2 | Sparta Praha B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Uniao Leiria | Uniao Leiria - CDC Montalegre | 0-1 | CDC Montalegre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Oliveira Hospita | Oliveira Hospita - Estrela | 1-1 | Estrela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Vasco da Gama (P | Vasco da Gama (P - Leixoes | 0-5 | Leixoes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - RWDM 47 | 2-1 | RWDM 47 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Basaksehir | 1-2 | Basaksehir | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Trabzonspor | 1-2 | Trabzonspor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - FC Neftci Baku | 3-1 | FC Neftci Baku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Aveley | Aveley - Margate | 3-1 | Margate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Wingate Finchley | 0-0 | Wingate Finchley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Horsham | 0-0 | Horsham | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Canvey Island | Canvey Island - Bognor Regis Tow | 3-2 | Bognor Regis Tow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Enfield Town | | Enfield Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Annagh United | Annagh United - HW Welders | 2-1 | HW Welders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Dergview FC | 5-2 | Dergview FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Warrenpoint Town | 1-1 | Warrenpoint Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Newington | 2-1 | Newington | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Ballinamallard U | 1-2 | Ballinamallard U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Institute FC | 1-0 | Institute FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | CD Lunda Sul | CD Lunda Sul - Sporting de Beng | 2-0 | Sporting de Beng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | CRD Libolo | CRD Libolo - Desportivo Huila | 1-1 | Desportivo Huila | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough | 4-0 | Nuneaton Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Bamber Bridge | Bamber Bridge - Buxton FC | 0-3 | Buxton FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Berkhamsted Town | 2-0 | Berkhamsted Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Basford Utd. | Basford Utd. - Boston United | 1-1 | Boston United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Sevenoaks | 0-1 | Sevenoaks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Beckenham Town | Beckenham Town - Binfield | 5-3 | Binfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Biggleswade Town | 3-3 | Biggleswade Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Havant Waterloov | 0-2 | Havant Waterloov | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Kidderminster Ha | 1-2 | Kidderminster Ha | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Hanley Town | 0-0 | Hanley Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Blyth Spartans | 0-1 | Blyth Spartans | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Sudbury | 3-0 | Sudbury | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Folkestone | 0-1 | Folkestone | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Gainsborough Tri | Gainsborough Tri - Worksop Town | 0-1 | Worksop Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Merthyr Town | 0-1 | Merthyr Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Paulton Rovers | 6-1 | Paulton Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Hanwell Town | Hanwell Town - Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Herne Bay | 3-2 | Herne Bay | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Braintree Town | 3-0 | Braintree Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Hyde United | Hyde United - Darlington | 1-0 | Darlington | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Kettering Town | 6-1 | Kettering Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Chippenham Town | 1-2 | Chippenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Brightlingsea | | Brightlingsea | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Plymouth Parkway | 1-1 | Plymouth Parkway | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Hemel Hempstead | 3-1 | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Romford | Romford - Chelmsford City | 0-5 | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Scarborough | Scarborough - Curzon Ashton FC | 2-2 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | South Shields | South Shields - Marske United | 5-2 | Marske United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Chasetown | 3-1 | Chasetown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Stocksbridge | Stocksbridge - Ashington | 2-2 | Ashington | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Farnborough Town | 1-5 | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Walton Hersham | 1-0 | Walton Hersham | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Three Bridges | Three Bridges - Hereford United | 0-3 | Hereford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Welling United | 3-0 | Welling United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Eastbourne Borou | 1-2 | Eastbourne Borou | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Bracknell Town | 0-3 | Bracknell Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Wealdstone FC | 1-2 | Wealdstone FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - York City | 0-5 | York City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Maidenhead Unite | 1-2 | Maidenhead Unite | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Dagenham Redbrid | 5-1 | Dagenham Redbrid | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Woking | 0-4 | Woking | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Eastleigh | 1-1 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Altrincham | 3-1 | Altrincham | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Wrexham | 1-2 | Wrexham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Bromley | 2-2 | Bromley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Yeovil Town | 1-0 | Yeovil Town | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Bradford Park Av | 4-1 | Bradford Park Av | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-1 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 1-2 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Baden | Baden - Etoile Carouge | 1-2 | Etoile Carouge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-3 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Zurich II | 5-1 | Zurich II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Poole Town | 0-2 | Poole Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Tiverton Town | 3-0 | Tiverton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Harrow Borough | 3-2 | Harrow Borough | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - North Leigh | 2-0 | North Leigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Truro City | 0-1 | Truro City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Bedford Town | Bedford Town - Stourbridge | 2-4 | Stourbridge | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Rushden Diamonds | 5-0 | Rushden Diamonds | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Bromsgrove | 2-5 | Bromsgrove | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Royston Town | 4-2 | Royston Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic | 0-5 | Rushall Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Barwell | 4-1 | Barwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - Lynx | 1-2 | Lynx | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Karlovy Vary Dvo | Karlovy Vary Dvo - Admira Praha | 0-2 | Admira Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Banik Most - Sou | Banik Most - Sou - Zivanice | 1-1 | Zivanice | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Velvary | Velvary - Usti nad Labem | 5-2 | Usti nad Labem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - Ibiza Islas Piti | 1-0 | Ibiza Islas Piti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Alcorcon B | Alcorcon B - AD Union Adarve | 0-0 | AD Union Adarve | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:15 | | Getafe | Getafe - Real Valladolid | 2-3 | Real Valladolid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:15 | | Perugia | Perugia - Pisa | 1-3 | Pisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:15 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Las Palmas | 3-3 | Las Palmas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:15 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Malaga | 0-0 | Malaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:30 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - PSV Eindhoven | 3-0 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:30 | | Shahrdari Arak | Shahrdari Arak - Malavan | 1-0 | Malavan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:30 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Naft MIS Ahvaz | 4-0 | Naft MIS Ahvaz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:30 | | Vizela | Vizela - Portimonense | 1-0 | Portimonense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:30 | | Interclube | Interclube - Sagrada | 2-0 | Sagrada | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:30 | | R. Oviedo B | R. Oviedo B - Ourense CF | 0-2 | Ourense CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:55 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva | 4-1 | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Rennes | 1-3 | Rennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | SK Gjovik-Lyn | SK Gjovik-Lyn - Alta | 2-0 | Alta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honved | 4-3 | Budapest Honved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC | 1-3 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - LASK Linz | 1-1 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Tirol | Tirol - Rapid Wien | 0-5 | Rapid Wien | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - CF Locomotiv Bal | 1-0 | CF Locomotiv Bal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Kuban Krasnodar | Kuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar II | 4-0 | FK Krasnodar II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Akron Togliatti | 0-1 | Akron Togliatti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Esteghlal F.C. | 1-2 | Esteghlal F.C. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Vozdovac | 0-2 | Vozdovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra Danilov | | FK Iskra Danilov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Jezero | 2-1 | Jezero | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 5-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Mornar | 3-1 | Mornar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Arsenal Tivat | 1-2 | Arsenal Tivat | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - CSD Antofagasta | 1-0 | CSD Antofagasta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - De Treffers | 3-1 | De Treffers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Motor Lublin | Motor Lublin - Siarka Tarnobrze | 0-0 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - YF Juventus Zuri | 3-0 | YF Juventus Zuri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Chiasso | 2-1 | Chiasso | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Portalban | 1-0 | Portalban | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Oberwallis Nater | 0-1 | Oberwallis Nater | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Monthey | Monthey - Echallens | 2-1 | Echallens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - Vevey Sports | 2-1 | Vevey Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Shabab Alsamu | Shabab Alsamu - Jabal Al Mukaber | 0-0 | Jabal Al Mukaber | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Correcaminos 2 | Correcaminos 2 - Uruapan | 2-3 | Uruapan | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | SD Beasain | SD Beasain - Cirbonero | 1-0 | Cirbonero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Leganes B | Leganes B - Don Benito | 0-0 | Don Benito | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Djurgardens | 3-0 | Djurgardens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | S. Rzeszow | S. Rzeszow - Resovia Rzeszow | 3-4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Tabor Sezana | 2-0 | Tabor Sezana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Mes Kerman | 0-0 | Mes Kerman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Paykan | 1-0 | Paykan | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Montevideo City | Montevideo City - CS Cerrito | 0-1 | CS Cerrito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Siena | 0-2 | Siena | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | ACR Messina | ACR Messina - Calcio Giugliano | 1-0 | Calcio Giugliano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Bari | 0-1 | Bari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Potenza | 2-0 | Potenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Crotone | Crotone - Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Pescara | Pescara - Monterosi FC | 2-2 | Monterosi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Monopoli | 1-2 | Monopoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Foggia | 1-0 | Foggia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Turris | Turris - Catanzaro | 0-4 | Catanzaro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Andria | 2-1 | Andria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Latina | 1-5 | Latina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - Bavois | 1-1 | Bavois | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:45 | | OS Belenenses | OS Belenenses - SCU Torreense | 3-1 | SCU Torreense | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - AS Roma | 1-2 | AS Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Bodo Glimt | 1-4 | Bodo Glimt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Stromsgodset | 4-0 | Stromsgodset | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Basel | Basel - St. Gallen | 3-2 | St. Gallen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-4 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - U Craiova 1948 | 2-2 | U Craiova 1948 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Michalovce | 3-1 | Michalovce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Dunajska Streda | 0-1 | Dunajska Streda | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Trencin | 1-1 | Trencin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Alania Vladikavk | Alania Vladikavk - Shinnik Yaroslav | 3-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEP Paphos | 1-1 | AEP Paphos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nicosia F | 0-2 | Omonia Nicosia F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjav | 2-2 | Vikingur Reykjav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | MFK Kosice | MFK Kosice - Nova Dubnica | 1-0 | Nova Dubnica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Sarmiento Junin | 0-0 | Sarmiento Junin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Defensa Y Justic | 0-0 | Defensa Y Justic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Stezyca | 0-1 | Stezyca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Leones Negros 2 | Leones Negros 2 - Tritones Vallart | 0-3 | Tritones Vallart | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Real Zaragoza B | 2-0 | Real Zaragoza B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:15 | | Oostende | Oostende - Racing Genk | 1-2 | Racing Genk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:15 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Zulte-Waregem | 2-0 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:15 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | Hapoel Hadera | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:20 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Maidstone United | 3-1 | Maidstone United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchen | 5-1 | Borussia Monchen | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Wolverhampton | 2-0 | Wolverhampton | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legi | 4-1 | Tallinna JK Legi | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Coleraine | 2-0 | Coleraine | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Andorra | Andorra - Levante | 3-1 | Levante | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Lamia | Lamia - Levadiakos | 1-0 | Levadiakos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 | 3-0 | Manchester 62 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:45 | | Groningen | Groningen - AZ Alkmaar | 1-4 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Annecy | Annecy - Bastia | 0-2 | Bastia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Caen | Caen - Quevilly Rouen | 0-1 | Quevilly Rouen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Le Havre | 0-0 | Le Havre | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Metz | Metz - Pau | 1-0 | Pau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Paris FC | 0-1 | Paris FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Niort | Niort - Guingamp | 0-0 | Guingamp | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Amiens | 0-1 | Amiens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Sochaux | 2-1 | Sochaux | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Kolubara | 4-0 | Kolubara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Estoril | 1-1 | Estoril | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famag | 4-0 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Adana Demir | Adana Demir - Galatasaray | 0-0 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Igman K. | 3-2 | Igman K. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-2 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Hradec Kralove | 2-1 | Hradec Kralove | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Grand-Saconnex | Grand-Saconnex - FC Martigny Spor | 2-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Racing Rioja | Racing Rioja - Alaves B | 2-2 | Alaves B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:30 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-1 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:30 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Belupo | 4-1 | Belupo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Atlanta United | 2-1 | Atlanta United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:30 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - GKS Tychy | 3-2 | GKS Tychy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense RJ | 2-0 | Fluminense RJ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - America MG | 1-2 | America MG | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Santos | 1-0 | Santos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa | 1-2 | Atl. Ottawa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Beerschot VA | Beerschot VA - KMSK Deinze | 2-0 | KMSK Deinze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Palestino | Palestino - Everton CD | 1-4 | Everton CD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Deportivo Madryn | Deportivo Madryn - Sacachispas | 2-0 | Sacachispas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | XV de Piracicaba | XV de Piracicaba - Sao Caetano | 1-0 | Sao Caetano | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Arnedo | Arnedo - AD San Juan | 1-2 | AD San Juan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:05 | | Alvarado | Alvarado - Ferro Carril Oes | 1-1 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:15 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - NK Bravo | 2-0 | NK Bravo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim | 0-0 | FC Heidenheim | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - FC Zurich | 1-1 | FC Zurich | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Petrolul Ploiest | 1-0 | Petrolul Ploiest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk | 2-1 | Lechia Gdansk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - CA Huracan | 1-0 | CA Huracan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - CA Brown Adrogue | 0-1 | CA Brown Adrogue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Empoli | Empoli - AC Milan | 1-3 | AC Milan | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers | 1-3 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Mechelen | 3-0 | Mechelen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Nice | 2-1 | Nice | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Barcelona | 0-1 | Barcelona | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Vitesse Arnhem | 3-0 | Vitesse Arnhem | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - Burgos CF | 0-0 | Burgos CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari | 1-0 | Royal Pari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Atletico Bucaram | 0-2 | Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 19:30 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas | 1-0 | FC Dallas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 19:30 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Benfica | 0-0 | Benfica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Ind. del Valle | 0-2 | Ind. del Valle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Argentino de Qui | | Argentino de Qui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Colegiales | | Colegiales | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Los Andes | | Los Andes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Ituzaingo | | Ituzaingo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Club Atletico Ac | 0-1 | Club Atletico Ac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Canuelas FC | 0-1 | Canuelas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Villa San Carlos | Villa San Carlos - Justo Jose de Ur | | Justo Jose de Ur | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Claypole | Claypole - General Lamadrid | 3-1 | General Lamadrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Sportivo Italian | | Sportivo Italian | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - San Martin Burza | 1-0 | San Martin Burza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Puerto Nuevo | 0-1 | Puerto Nuevo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Liniers | Liniers - El Porvenir | 4-1 | El Porvenir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - Berazategui | 2-0 | Berazategui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - CD FAS | | CD FAS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Atletico Marte | Atletico Marte - A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-1 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Jocoro | 0-0 | Jocoro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | CD Dragon | CD Dragon - Aguila | | Aguila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Municip | | Platense Municip | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo | | 11 Deportivo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Barranquilla FC | 0-1 | Barranquilla FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Marilia Ac | Marilia Ac - Portuguesa | 2-1 | Portuguesa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:30 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Rangers Talca | 0-1 | Rangers Talca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:30 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning | 2-1 | Santiago Morning | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:30 | | Caravel | Caravel - Dakota | 0-8 | Dakota | 1-7 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:00 | | Forge | Forge - York Utd | 2-0 | York Utd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:00 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Nacional Montevi | 1-1 | Nacional Montevi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Deportivo Achuap | 1-1 | Deportivo Achuap | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Honduras Progres | 5-1 | Honduras Progres | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:00 | | Banfield | Banfield - Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Metropolitanos | 0-2 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:00 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:00 | | Huracanes Izcall | Huracanes Izcall - Canoneros Marina | 2-2 | Canoneros Marina | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:05 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Jaguares de Cord | 0-1 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - Palmaflor | 0-0 | Palmaflor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:30 | | Charlotte | Charlotte - Philadelphia Uni | 4-0 | Philadelphia Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:30 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - CRB AL | 1-0 | CRB AL | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 21:30 | | Mazorqueros | Mazorqueros - Ciervos | | Ciervos | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:00 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Juventude | 2-0 | Juventude | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Atletico Clube G | 1-2 | Atletico Clube G | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Bragantino | 4-1 | Bragantino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:00 | | Goias | Goias - Fortaleza | 0-1 | Fortaleza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Tigres UANL | 0-3 | Tigres UANL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:00 | | Mineros de Fresn | Mineros de Fresn - UA Chihuahua | 1-2 | UA Chihuahua | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:05 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Pachuca | 0-0 | Pachuca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:10 | | Almagro | Almagro - Independiente Ri | 1-0 | Independiente Ri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:30 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - Detroit | 0-4 | Detroit | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:45 | | Nueve de Octubre | Nueve de Octubre - LDU Quito | 2-2 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - Charleston Batte | 6-3 | Charleston Batte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa | 2-4 | FC Tulsa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - Memphis | 1-0 | Memphis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - San Antonio | 0-1 | San Antonio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Deportes La Sere | 1-0 | Deportes La Sere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | Greenville | Greenville - FC Tucson | 2-2 | FC Tucson | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Union Omaha | 1-1 | Union Omaha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:10 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Millonarios | 1-0 | Millonarios | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:15 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Zamora Barinas | 0-2 | Zamora Barinas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:30 | | Montreal | Montreal - D.C. United | 1-0 | D.C. United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - New York Red Bul | 2-1 | New York Red Bul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Chicago Fire | 2-3 | Chicago Fire | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:30 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Albion | 2-0 | Albion | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:30 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Independiente | 0-1 | Independiente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:30 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Independiente Pe | 0-0 | Independiente Pe | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:30 | | Chattanooga Red | Chattanooga Red - Charlotte Indepe | 3-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 23:30 | | Tormenta | Tormenta - Richmond Kickers | 1-1 | Richmond Kickers | 3-3 | |
|
|
|