user profile
englishenglish english
2024-04-13 13:33:10

Vorhersagen nachste

Loading ...
DatumLgTeam A Spiel Erfolg Team B Tipps Quoten Book Ergebnis +
13/04 11:00FinnlandIlves TampereIlves Tampere - Gnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinkix3.82 vip wartend
13/04 11:00DeutschlandSC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC1x1.45 vip wartend
13/04 11:00DeutschlandHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - VfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck121.18 vip wartend
13/04 11:00DeutschlandSV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - Fortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldox3.85 vip wartend
13/04 11:00RusslandSochiSochi - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow121.33 vip wartend
13/04 11:00WeißrusslandDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno121.17 vip wartend
13/04 11:00NorwegenOrn-HortenOrn-Horten - BrattvagBrattvagx2 vip wartend
13/04 11:00SchwedenPitea IFPitea IF - AFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna (1 vip wartend
13/04 11:00SchwedenInter StockholmInter Stockholm - Karlbergs BKKarlbergs BKx2 vip wartend
13/04 11:00SchwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - TabyTaby12 vip wartend
13/04 11:00DänemarkKolding FCKolding FC - Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF121.28 vip wartend
13/04 11:00IndienSreenidi DeccanSreenidi Deccan - Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong 11.36 vip wartend
13/04 11:00TadschikistanKhatlonKhatlon - Istiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb1x vip wartend
13/04 11:00TadschikistanEskhataEskhata - CSKA-Pomir DushaCSKA-Pomir Dusha12 vip wartend
13/04 11:00DänemarkVanloseVanlose - SfB-OureSfB-Oure1x1.24 vip wartend
13/04 11:30EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Tottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspux21.48 vip wartend
13/04 11:30ChinaNanjing CityNanjing City - Dongguan GuanliaDongguan Guanlia1x1.09 vip wartend
13/04 11:30ChinaYunnan YukunYunnan Yukun - Wuxi WugouWuxi Wugou11.35 vip wartend
13/04 11:30UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Hirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport121.16 vip wartend
13/04 11:30EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers11.35 vip wartend
13/04 11:30BosnienZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - GOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela121.30 vip wartend
13/04 11:35ChinaShanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua - Beijing GuoanBeijing Guoan121.23 vip wartend
13/04 11:45WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Colwyn BayColwyn Bay121.19 vip wartend
13/04 11:45DänemarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Skive IKSkive IK121.28 vip wartend
13/04 12:00SpanienAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - GironaGirona12.00 vip wartend
13/04 12:00NorwegenJunkerenJunkeren - GrorudGrorud121.22 vip wartend
13/04 12:00NorwegenUllensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa - StrommenStrommen1x1.33 vip wartend
13/04 12:00DeutschlandSSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846 - Preussen MunsterPreussen Munster121.25 vip wartend
13/04 12:00DeutschlandSC VerlSC Verl - Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Auex3.59 vip wartend
13/04 12:00DeutschlandDortmund IIDortmund II - IngolstadtIngolstadt1x1.87 vip wartend
13/04 12:00DeutschlandUnterhachingUnterhaching - VFB LubeckVFB Lubeck12.10 vip wartend
13/04 12:00DeutschlandViktoria kolnViktoria koln - Hallescher FCHallescher FC1x1.40 vip wartend
13/04 12:00LitauenTransINVEST VilnTransINVEST Viln - Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai22.72 vip wartend
13/04 12:00WeißrusslandVolna PinskVolna Pinsk - FK OrshaFK Orsha1x vip wartend
13/04 12:00MoldawienDacia BuiucaniDacia Buiucani - FC MilsamiFC Milsami121.20 vip wartend
13/04 12:00ItalienCittadellaCittadella - AscoliAscoli121.40 vip wartend
13/04 12:00ItalienComoComo - BariBari11.70 vip wartend
13/04 12:00ItalienCremoneseCremonese - TernanaTernana11.57 vip wartend
13/04 12:00ItalienPisaPisa - FeralpisaloFeralpisalo121.30 vip wartend
13/04 12:00ItalienSampdoriaSampdoria - SudTirolSudTirol1x1.22 vip wartend
13/04 12:00GriechenlandPanserraikosPanserraikos - OFI CreteOFI Crete12.34 vip wartend
13/04 12:00MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - FK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niksx vip wartend
13/04 12:00BulgarienMaritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv - Septemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia121.28 vip wartend
13/04 12:00DänemarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - Aarhus FremadAarhus Fremad121.28 vip wartend
13/04 12:00DänemarkBrabrandBrabrand - HIK HellerupHIK Hellerupx3.50 vip wartend
13/04 12:00TurkmenienFC AsgabatFC Asgabat - BalkanBalkanx2 vip wartend
13/04 12:00TurkmenienKopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat - FC Altyn AsyrFC Altyn Asyr12 vip wartend
13/04 12:00TurkmenienEnergetikEnergetik - ArkadagArkadag2 vip wartend
13/04 12:00TurkmenienFC MERWFC MERW - SagadamSagadam1x vip wartend
13/04 12:00SchweizYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - St. Gallen IISt. Gallen II1x1.42 vip wartend
13/04 12:00DänemarkNaesbyNaesby - BK FremBK Frem21.80 vip wartend
13/04 12:00DänemarkVejgaard 2Vejgaard 2 - Young Boys FDYoung Boys FDx21.32 vip wartend
13/04 12:00TruthahnKaracabey BelediKaracabey Beledi - AnkarasporAnkaraspor1x vip wartend
13/04 12:00TruthahnYeni Mersin IdmaYeni Mersin Idma - NazillisporNazillispor11.45 vip wartend
13/04 12:00TruthahnEroksporErokspor - BursasporBursaspor11.18 vip wartend
13/04 12:00TruthahnSariyerSariyer - DuzcesporDuzcespor1x1.27 vip wartend
13/04 12:00TruthahnMenemen BelediyeMenemen Belediye - Yeni IskenderunsYeni Iskenderuns121.24 vip wartend
13/04 12:30UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv121.22 vip wartend
13/04 12:30UngarnKisvardaKisvarda - UjpestUjpest22.69 vip wartend
13/04 12:30IndienMohammedanMohammedan - DelhiDelhi121.14 vip wartend
13/04 12:30AserbaidschanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Turan TovuzTuran Tovuzx3.38 vip wartend
13/04 12:30IsraelBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel HaderaHapoel Haderax21.88 vip wartend
13/04 12:30MalawiBig BulletsBig Bullets - Mighty TigersMighty Tigers11.35 vip wartend
13/04 12:30MalawiMAFCOMAFCO - Kamuzu BarracksKamuzu Barracks12 vip wartend
13/04 12:30MalawiCivo UtdCivo Utd - Dedza DynamosDedza Dynamos11.80 vip wartend
13/04 12:30HollandACV AssenACV Assen - ScheveningenScheveningen121.22 vip wartend
13/04 12:30HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Rijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boysx21.28 vip wartend
13/04 12:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - Quick BoysQuick Boys21.78 vip wartend
13/04 12:30HollandLisseLisse - ADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerkx21.40 vip wartend
13/04 12:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - De TreffersDe Treffers121.21 vip wartend
13/04 12:30HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - Harkemase BoysHarkemase Boys1 vip wartend
13/04 12:30HollandRijnvogelsRijnvogels - EemdijkEemdijk1 vip wartend
13/04 12:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - SC GenemuidenSC Genemuiden12 vip wartend
13/04 12:50KroatienOrijentOrijent - Zrinski JurjevacZrinski Jurjevac2 vip wartend
13/04 13:00ItalienLecceLecce - EmpoliEmpoli1x1.32 vip wartend
13/04 13:00NorwegenStrindheim ILStrindheim IL - SkeidSkeid12.35 vip wartend
13/04 13:00NorwegenTromsdalenTromsdalen - Eidsvold TFEidsvold TF121.19 vip wartend
13/04 13:00SchwedenMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - AIK SolnaAIK Solna1x1.45 vip wartend
13/04 13:00SchwedenLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS - IK OddevoldIK Oddevold121.28 vip wartend
13/04 13:00SchwedenVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Ostersunds FKOstersunds FK1x1.41 vip wartend
13/04 13:00FinnlandSalPaSalPa - JIPPOJIPPO2 vip wartend
13/04 13:00FinnlandKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - MikkeliMikkeli1x vip wartend
13/04 13:00FinnlandTPS TurkuTPS Turku - JaroJaro12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00FinnlandPK-35 VantaaPK-35 Vantaa - KaPaKaPa1x vip wartend
13/04 13:00FinnlandSJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia - JaPSJaPS12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00WeißrusslandFC GomelFC Gomel - Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk22.03 vip wartend
13/04 13:00PolenGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Odra OpoleOdra Opole11.62 vip wartend
13/04 13:00PolenStal MielecStal Mielec - Widzew lodzWidzew lodz121.30 vip wartend
13/04 13:00FrankreichAjaccioAjaccio - Saint EtienneSaint Etienne121.36 vip wartend
13/04 13:00NorwegenLyseklosterLysekloster - Vard HaugesundVard Haugesund1 vip wartend
13/04 13:00WeißrusslandOstrovetsOstrovets - PetrikovPetrikov12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00WeißrusslandEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - BumProm GomelBumProm Gomel12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00MoldawienSaxan Ceadir LunSaxan Ceadir Lun - FlorestiFloresti1x vip wartend
13/04 13:00SlowenienRogaskaRogaska - NK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj121.19 vip wartend
13/04 13:00TruthahnBolusporBoluspor - UmraniyesporUmraniyespor12.11 vip wartend
13/04 13:00LettlandGrobinaGrobina - Metta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga12.88 vip wartend
13/04 13:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - VilaverdenseVilaverdense11.64 vip wartend
13/04 13:00TruthahnAnkaragucuAnkaragucu - B.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep11.91 vip wartend
13/04 13:00LibanonTadamon SourTadamon Sour - Shabab SahelShabab Sahel1x vip wartend
13/04 13:00LibanonShabab Al GhazieShabab Al Ghazie - TripoliTripolix vip wartend
13/04 13:00LibanonAlahli NabatiyaAlahli Nabatiya - Al-HikmaAl-Hikma1x vip wartend
13/04 13:00LibanonRacing BeirutRacing Beirut - Al-NejmehAl-Nejmeh1x vip wartend
13/04 13:00IslandLeiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi - AftureldingAfturelding121.17 vip wartend
13/04 13:00NordirlandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - KnockbredaKnockbreda11.34 vip wartend
13/04 13:00AlbanienKF TiranaKF Tirana - KS KukesiKS Kukesi1x1.10 vip wartend
13/04 13:00TadschikistanIstiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb - KhatlonKhatlon1 vip wartend
13/04 13:00HollandAFCAFC - Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam121.22 vip wartend
13/04 13:00HollandKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - SpakenburgSpakenburgx21.11 vip wartend
13/04 13:00HollandAlmere City 2Almere City 2 - GVVVGVVV121.22 vip wartend
13/04 13:00Tschechische RepublikBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 - Sparta PrahaSparta Prahax21.12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00Tschechische RepublikMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - TepliceTeplice11.59 vip wartend
13/04 13:00Tschechische RepublikDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec1x1.67 vip wartend
13/04 13:00San MarinoCosmosCosmos - SP LibertasSP Libertas1 vip wartend
13/04 13:00San MarinoPennarossaPennarossa - FolgoreFolgore12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00San MarinoTre FioriTre Fiori - Tre PenneTre Penne22.14 vip wartend
13/04 13:00SchweizBiel BienneBiel Bienne - Etoile CarougeEtoile Carouge12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00SchweizLugano IILugano II - DelemontDelemont121.35 vip wartend
13/04 13:00SchweizBasel IIBasel II - ChamCham12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00SchweizYverdon Sport IIYverdon Sport II - Vevey SportsVevey Sports1 vip wartend
13/04 13:00SchweizSion IISion II - MontheyMonthey12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00LitauenEkranas PanevezyEkranas Panevezy - NeptunasNeptunas22.10 vip wartend
13/04 13:00FrankreichToulouse IIToulouse II - Evian Thonon GaiEvian Thonon Gaix2 vip wartend
13/04 13:00HollandUrkUrk - DVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00HollandIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - HSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein1 vip wartend
13/04 13:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - USV HerculesUSV Hercules12 vip wartend
13/04 13:00HollandHSV ODIN 59HSV ODIN 59 - KampongKampong1x vip wartend
13/04 13:00AlbanienKS BylisKS Bylis - Korabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi1 vip wartend
13/04 13:00AlbanienKS ElbasaniKS Elbasani - Apolonia FierApolonia Fier11.62 vip wartend
13/04 13:00AlbanienLuziLuzi - Lushnja KSLushnja KS1 vip wartend
13/04 13:00AlbanienTomori beratTomori berat - BurreliBurreli1x vip wartend
13/04 13:00Tschechische RepublikBanik Most - SouBanik Most - Sou - Liberec BLiberec B11.69 vip wartend
13/04 13:00WalesAbertillery BlueAbertillery Blue - AmmanfordAmmanford2 vip wartend
13/04 13:00EnglandSittingbourneSittingbourne - LancingLancing1x vip wartend
13/04 13:30DeutschlandBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - FC CologneFC Cologne11.24 vip wartend
13/04 13:30DeutschlandRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg121.17 vip wartend
13/04 13:30DeutschlandFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim1x1.31 vip wartend
13/04 13:30DeutschlandBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - Borussia DortmunBorussia Dortmunx21.34 vip wartend
13/04 13:30DeutschlandVfL BochumVfL Bochum - FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheimx21.79 vip wartend
13/04 13:30RusslandAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - Baltika KaliningBaltika Kalining12.20 vip wartend
13/04 13:30SlowakeiSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda11.71 vip wartend
13/04 13:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - The New SaintsThe New Saints21.07 vip wartend
13/04 13:30WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - CaernarfonCaernarfon1x1.24 vip wartend
13/04 13:30WalesBarry Town AFCBarry Town AFC - Aberystwyth TownAberystwyth Townx3.34 vip wartend
13/04 13:30WalesPontypriddPontypridd - Pen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC121.26 vip wartend
13/04 13:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - Koninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC1x1.25 vip wartend
13/04 13:30HollandVVSBVVSB - RKAV VolendamRKAV Volendam12 vip wartend
13/04 13:30HollandDEMDEM - HoogeveenHoogeveen12 vip wartend
13/04 13:30WalesLlanidloes TownLlanidloes Town - Flint TownFlint Townx21.01 vip wartend
13/04 13:30WalesCaerau ElyCaerau Ely - Pontardawe TownPontardawe Town121.15 vip wartend
13/04 13:30WalesCwmbran CelticCwmbran Celtic - Abergavenny TownAbergavenny Town11.31 vip wartend
13/04 13:30WalesBuckley TownBuckley Town - GuilsfieldGuilsfieldx vip wartend
13/04 13:30WalesLlandudnoLlandudno - CaerswsCaerswsx2 vip wartend
13/04 13:30WalesMold AlexandraMold Alexandra - Ruthin Town FCRuthin Town FC12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Sheffield UnitedSheffield Unitedx22.86 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - Brighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al1x1.91 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandManchester CityManchester City - Luton TownLuton Town11.13 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - WolverhamptonWolverhamptonx21.73 vip wartend
13/04 14:00FinnlandIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - KuPsKuPsx21.21 vip wartend
13/04 14:00IslandBreidablikBreidablik - VestriVestri121.12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00RusslandFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar - Zenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters121.37 vip wartend
13/04 14:00RumänienCS VoluntariCS Voluntari - Otelul GalatiOtelul Galatix2.95 vip wartend
13/04 14:00LitauenSuduvaSuduva - Hegelmann LitaueHegelmann Litaue121.27 vip wartend
13/04 14:00BelgienRWDM 47RWDM 47 - KAS EupenKAS Eupen1x1.38 vip wartend
13/04 14:00ArmenienUrartuUrartu - BKMABKMA11.40 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandAberdeenAberdeen - DundeeDundee121.29 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Saint MirrenSaint Mirren11.20 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandHeartsHearts - LivingstonLivingston11.39 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandMotherwellMotherwell - HibernianHibernian1x1.55 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - KilmarnockKilmarnockx3.38 vip wartend
13/04 14:00WeißrusslandNiva DolbiznoNiva Dolbizno - FK LidaFK Lidax2 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EstlandTrans NarvaTrans Narva - JK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kalex21.44 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchwedenUnited NordicUnited Nordic - Sollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite1 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBirminghamBirmingham - Coventry CityCoventry City121.30 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Huddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow1x1.36 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Queens Park RangQueens Park Rang121.31 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough121.25 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Cardiff CityCardiff City1x1.19 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Norwich CityNorwich City12.99 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Stoke CityStoke City121.34 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandSouthamptonSouthampton - WatfordWatford11.43 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Rotherham UnitedRotherham United11.38 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandW.B.AW.B.A - SunderlandSunderland1x1.21 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - ReadingReading1x1.25 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Charlton AthletiCharlton Athletix3.46 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - BlackpoolBlackpool21.66 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Bristol RoversBristol Rovers121.31 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandDerby CountyDerby County - Leyton OrientLeyton Orient11.48 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Northampton TownNorthampton Town1x1.30 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic11.69 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - Peterborough UniPeterborough Uni121.27 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Exeter CityExeter City23.28 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Wycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer121.34 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Burton AlbionBurton Albion1x1.11 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - PortsmouthPortsmouth121.30 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Colchester UniteColchester Unite1x1.35 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandCreweCrewe - Grimsby TownGrimsby Townx3.44 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Accrington StanlAccrington Stanl11.67 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - BarrowBarrowx3.32 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Sutton UnitedSutton United121.30 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Mansfield TownMansfield Town12.44 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers121.27 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Bradford CityBradford City1x1.44 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - MorecambeMorecambe11.30 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon1x1.56 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Notts CountyNotts County1x1.30 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Forest Green RovForest Green Rov11.34 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Dunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl1x1.31 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - ArbroathArbroath11.42 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandQueens ParkQueens Park - InvernessInvernessx3.22 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Partick ThistlePartick Thistlex3.38 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - MontroseMontrose121.23 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Cove RangersCove Rangers121.24 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Stirling AlbionStirling Albion121.26 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City1x1.01 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandDumbartonDumbarton - ClydeClyde11.85 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandEast FifeEast Fife - Bonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose12.11 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandPeterheadPeterhead - Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic1x1.22 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Elgin CityElgin City1x1.17 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchottlandSpartansSpartans - StranraerStranraer1x1.24 vip wartend
13/04 14:00NordirlandColeraineColeraine - Glentoran FCGlentoran FCx21.23 vip wartend
13/04 14:00NordirlandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Glenavon LurganGlenavon Lurganx21.50 vip wartend
13/04 14:00NordirlandNewry CityNewry City - Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts21.65 vip wartend
13/04 14:00NordirlandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Ballymena UnitedBallymena Unitedx22.03 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SerbienJedinstvo U.Jedinstvo U. - DubocicaDubocica11.69 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SerbienSlobodaSloboda - Graficar BeogradGraficar Beograd121.28 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SerbienMacva SabacMacva Sabac - OFK BeogradOFK Beograd121.29 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SerbienFK SmederevoFK Smederevo - Radnicki S.Radnicki S.1x1.29 vip wartend
13/04 14:00TunesienA.S.MarsaA.S.Marsa - US Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane1x1.48 vip wartend
13/04 14:00TunesienEtoile MetlaouiEtoile Metlaoui - AS SolimanAS Soliman121.30 vip wartend
13/04 14:00TunesienEspoir RogbaEspoir Rogba - C.A.BizertinC.A.Bizertin1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00ZypernNea SalamisNea Salamis - Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol22.08 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SpanienCadiz BCadiz B - Orihuela CFOrihuela CF121.35 vip wartend
13/04 14:00BosnienHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar11.66 vip wartend
13/04 14:00IslandGrotta SeltjarnaGrotta Seltjarna - UMF NjardvikUMF Njardvik121.21 vip wartend
13/04 14:00BulgarienMarek DupnitsaMarek Dupnitsa - FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse11.82 vip wartend
13/04 14:00BulgarienBelasitsaBelasitsa - Strumska SlavaStrumska Slava12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00BulgarienFC Bdin VidinFC Bdin Vidin - FC MontanaFC Montana121.14 vip wartend
13/04 14:00BulgarienChernomorets 191Chernomorets 191 - Chernomorets BalChernomorets Bal1x1.13 vip wartend
13/04 14:00BulgarienYantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo - Litex LovechLitex Lovech11.69 vip wartend
13/04 14:00BulgarienSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - Ludogorets IILudogorets II1x1.28 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SlowakeiLiptovsky MikulaLiptovsky Mikula - Povazska BystricPovazska Bystric121.22 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SlowakeiSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Spisska Nova VesSpisska Nova Ves1x1.03 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SlowakeiTrebisovTrebisov - FK HumenneFK Humenne1x1.57 vip wartend
13/04 14:00NordirlandDundelaDundela - Bangor FCBangor FC121.22 vip wartend
13/04 14:00NordirlandInstitute FCInstitute FC - Annagh UnitedAnnagh United121.22 vip wartend
13/04 14:00NordirlandPortadownPortadown - HW WeldersHW Welders121.18 vip wartend
13/04 14:00NordirlandArds FCArds FC - Newington YouthNewington Youthx21.45 vip wartend
13/04 14:00NordirlandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Dergview FCDergview FC11.54 vip wartend
13/04 14:00AngolaCD Lunda SulCD Lunda Sul - Uniao de MalanjeUniao de Malanje1 vip wartend
13/04 14:00AngolaRecreativo LibolRecreativo Libol - Sao SalvadorSao Salvadorx vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Southend UnitedSouthend Unitedx3.43 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Solihull MoorsSolihull Moorsx3.53 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - AltrinchamAltrincham12.19 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - BarnetBarnet121.27 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Dagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid121.26 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - EastleighEastleighx21.91 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - GatesheadGateshead121.25 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic21.55 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Dorking WandererDorking Wanderer1x1.14 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - ChesterfieldChesterfieldx21.22 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandYorkYork - WokingWoking1x1.45 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Spennymoor TownSpennymoor Town121.24 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - Scarborough AthlScarborough Athl121.23 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - Chester FCChester FC121.27 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBuxton FCBuxton FC - Bishops StortforBishops Stortfor11.07 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Banbury UnitedBanbury United11.10 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Gloucester CityGloucester City121.06 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic11.60 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Peterborough SpoPeterborough Spo1x1.28 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans11.37 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Rushall OlympicRushall Olympic121.42 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - South ShieldsSouth Shields12.76 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandWarrington Town Warrington Town - Hereford UnitedHereford Unitedx21.48 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBath CityBath City - Torquay UnitedTorquay United11.74 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Tonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels11.55 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Chippenham TownChippenham Town121.22 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Taunton TownTaunton Town121.16 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Dover AthleticDover Athletic11.25 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Braintree TownBraintree Town21.82 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Slough TownSlough Townx21.35 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - WorthingWorthingx21.33 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - WeymouthWeymouth121.26 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - AveleyAveley121.25 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - DartfordDartford11.67 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchweizLuzern IILuzern II - BulleBulle1 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchweizZurich IIZurich II - ParadisoParadiso12.38 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchweizBreitenrainBreitenrain - BavoisBavois1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchweizFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - KriensKriens12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SchweizBruhl SGBruhl SG - Servette U21Servette U211x vip wartend
13/04 14:00LitauenSiauliai 2Siauliai 2 - BE1 NFABE1 NFAx21.05 vip wartend
13/04 14:00Portugal1º Dezembro1º Dezembro - Pero pinheiroPero pinheiro1x1.08 vip wartend
13/04 14:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - CaldasCaldas121.25 vip wartend
13/04 14:00PortugalAtletico Clube PAtletico Clube P - FC AlvercaFC Alverca12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00SpanienValle EguesValle Egues - Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF21.19 vip wartend
13/04 14:00RusslandKhimkiKhimki - Shinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav121.27 vip wartend
13/04 14:00RusslandVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - TyumenTyumen1x1.28 vip wartend
13/04 14:00NigeriaDoma UnitedDoma United - Remo StarsRemo Stars1 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - CheshuntCheshunt11.62 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandCanvey IslandCanvey Island - Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet121.21 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandCarshalton AthleCarshalton Athle - Bognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow121.18 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandChatham TownChatham Town - FolkestoneFolkestone11.52 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - Potters Bar TownPotters Bar Town121.17 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHashtagHashtag - Concord RangersConcord Rangers11.22 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHastings UnitedHastings United - WhitehawkWhitehawk1x1.16 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Cray WanderersCray Wanderers121.18 vip wartend
13/04 14:00Englandleweslewes - KingstonianKingstonian11.38 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandMargateMargate - HornchurchHornchurch21.61 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough11.21 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandAylesbury UnitedAylesbury United - WareWare12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBedford TownBedford Town - Hertford TownHertford Town1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Thame UnitedThame United1 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHadleyHadley - Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandKidlingtonKidlington - Leighton TownLeighton Town12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandWaltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey - North LeighNorth Leigh1 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBideford AFCBideford AFC - BashleyBashley12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandMelksham TownMelksham Town - Bemerton HeathBemerton Heathx2 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandTavistock AFCTavistock AFC - Evesham UnitedEvesham United12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandWilland RoversWilland Rovers - Wimborne TownWimborne Town12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandAshford U.Ashford U. - Chichester CityChichester City12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandEast GrinsteadEast Grinstead - Beckenham TownBeckenham Townx vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHorndeanHorndean - MersthamMerstham1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHythe TownHythe Town - Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandRamsgateRamsgate - Cray Valley PapeCray Valley Pape12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandSevenoaksSevenoaks - Littlehampton ToLittlehampton To1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHerne BayHerne Bay - Sheppey UnitedSheppey United12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00England1874 Northwich1874 Northwich - ClitheroeClitheroex2 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandCity Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo - Kidsgrove AthletKidsgrove Athlet12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandHanley TownHanley Town - Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandMossleyMossley - Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors1 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandNewcastle Town FNewcastle Town F - Nantwich TownNantwich Town12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandStalybridge CeltStalybridge Celt - ChasetownChasetownx2 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandTraffordTrafford - Witton AlbionWitton Albion1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandRugby TownRugby Town - Bedworth UnitedBedworth United1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBoldmere St MichBoldmere St Mich - Rushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandCorby TownCorby Town - Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandSpalding UnitedSpalding United - Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfieldx2 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandAshingtonAshington - Grantham TownGrantham Town1 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBelper TownBelper Town - CleethorpesCleethorpesx2 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBrighouse TownBrighouse Town - Pontefract ColliPontefract Collix2 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandConsettConsett - LiversedgeLiversedge12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandGrimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough - Hebburn TownHebburn Town12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandNewton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe - Carlton TownCarlton Townx2 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandOssett UnitedOssett United - North Ferriby UnNorth Ferriby Un12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandSheffield FCSheffield FC - Dunston UTSDunston UTS1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandStocksbridge ParStocksbridge Par - Bridlington TownBridlington Town1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandWinterton RangerWinterton Ranger - StocktonStockton2 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandAshford TownAshford Town - Corinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandBadshot LeaBadshot Lea - Sutton Common RoSutton Common Ro12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandChertsey TownChertsey Town - Ascot UnitedAscot United12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandChipstead FCChipstead FC - Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandMarlowMarlow - WestfieldWestfield12 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Thatcham TownThatcham Town2 vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandNorthwoodNorthwood - South ParkSouth Park1x vip wartend
13/04 14:00EnglandRaynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale - Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney12 vip wartend
13/04 14:15SpanienRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - GetafeGetafex3.06 vip wartend
13/04 14:15ItalienCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - PalermoPalermox21.44 vip wartend
13/04 14:15ItalienLeccoLecco - ReggianaReggiana22.48 vip wartend
13/04 14:15ItalienParmaParma - SpeziaSpezia11.73 vip wartend
13/04 14:15SpanienSporting GijonSporting Gijon - FC Cartagena SADFC Cartagena SAD1x1.17 vip wartend
13/04 14:15ItalienAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Renate ACRenate ACx21.44 vip wartend
13/04 14:15ItalienMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Calcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano1x1.36 vip wartend
13/04 14:15ItalienFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - AS Sorrento CalcAS Sorrento Calcx21.30 vip wartend
13/04 14:30DeutschlandSaarbruckenSaarbrucken - SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen1x1.21 vip wartend
13/04 14:30HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem11.05 vip wartend
13/04 14:30PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - SC FarenseSC Farense11.56 vip wartend
13/04 14:30PortugalCD TondelaCD Tondela - PenafielPenafiel1x1.19 vip wartend
13/04 14:30PortugalSL Benfica BSL Benfica B - AVSAVSx21.35 vip wartend
13/04 14:30Tschechische RepublikLisenLisen - Dukla PragueDukla Prague121.26 vip wartend
13/04 14:30GriechenlandVolos NFCVolos NFC - PAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos1x1.24 vip wartend
13/04 14:30AngolaInterclubeInterclube - Santa RitaSanta Rita11.67 vip wartend
13/04 14:30Europa FCEuropa FC - Lions GibraltarLions Gibraltar1 vip wartend
13/04 14:30MontenegroOtrantOtrant - Internacional PoInternacional Po1 vip wartend
13/04 14:30BosnienNK CelikNK Celik - KakanjKakanj1 vip wartend
13/04 14:30BosnienGorazdeGorazde - Bratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani1 vip wartend
13/04 14:30BosnienMladost DKMladost DK - TOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj1 vip wartend
13/04 14:30BosnienZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - Jedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac11.40 vip wartend
13/04 14:30BosnienNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - BanoviciBanovici11.37 vip wartend
13/04 14:30BosnienHadziciHadzici - Vis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau12 vip wartend
13/04 14:30SchweizLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - US Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte1 vip wartend
13/04 14:30Tschechische RepublikDomazliceDomazlice - Dukla Prague BDukla Prague B121.12 vip wartend
13/04 14:30Tschechische RepublikZivaniceZivanice - Chlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl12.22 vip wartend
13/04 14:30WalesGoytre UtdGoytre Utd - Llantwit MajorLlantwit Major11.83 vip wartend
13/04 14:30SpanienRacing Club VillRacing Club Vill - CD CayonCD Cayon1x1.24 vip wartend
13/04 14:30SpanienAthletic Club IIAthletic Club II - NaxaraNaxara1 vip wartend
13/04 14:30KroatienNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - Radnik SesveteRadnik Sesvetex3.16 vip wartend
13/04 14:45BulgarienSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - HebarHebar1x1.03 vip wartend
13/04 14:45IsraelMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa - Hapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakhx4.87 vip wartend
13/04 14:50KroatienVarazdinVarazdin - NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotivax21.44 vip wartend
13/04 15:00FrankreichStrasbourgStrasbourg - ReimsReims121.35 vip wartend
13/04 15:00IrakKarbalaaKarbalaa - Al TalabaAl Talabax2 vip wartend
13/04 15:00IrakNewrozNewroz - ZakhoZakho12 vip wartend
13/04 15:00IrakAI KahrabaaAI Kahrabaa - ErbilErbil12 vip wartend
13/04 15:00IrakAl ShortaAl Shorta - Al Minaa BasraAl Minaa Basra12 vip wartend
13/04 15:00IrakAl Quwa Al JawiyAl Quwa Al Jawiy - Naft MissanNaft Missan1x vip wartend
13/04 15:00IslandKA AkureyriKA Akureyri - HafnarfjordurHafnarfjordur121.27 vip wartend
13/04 15:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - KryvbasKryvbas121.39 vip wartend
13/04 15:00WeißrusslandFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Arsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy26.11 vip wartend
13/04 15:00UngarnDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Kecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE121.21 vip wartend
13/04 15:00ÖsterreichAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - Rheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach1x2.00 vip wartend
13/04 15:00ÖsterreichWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - Austria WienAustria Wienx21.41 vip wartend
13/04 15:00ÖsterreichTirolTirol - BW LinzBW Linz1x1.42 vip wartend
13/04 15:00MoldawienSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - CF Locomotiv BalCF Locomotiv Bal1 vip wartend
13/04 15:00LettlandJelgavaJelgava - FK Auda RigaFK Auda Riga21.55 vip wartend
13/04 15:00ZypernKarmiotissa PoleKarmiotissa Pole - Doxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias121.27 vip wartend
13/04 15:00SpanienUnion Estepona CUnion Estepona C - Cartagena BCartagena B1x1.03 vip wartend
13/04 15:00SpanienManchegoManchego - CA AntonianoCA Antoniano1x1.25 vip wartend
13/04 15:00AserbaidschanFC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku - ArazAraz11.75 vip wartend
13/04 15:00MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - JezeroJezero121.22 vip wartend
13/04 15:00AngolaPetro Atletico DPetro Atletico D - SagradaSagrada11.60 vip wartend
13/04 15:00MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - Lovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje11.34 vip wartend
13/04 15:00EnglandBrighton U21Brighton U21 - Reading U21Reading U2112.07 vip wartend
13/04 15:00SchweizMeyrinMeyrin - Pully FootballPully Football1x vip wartend
13/04 15:00SchweizGrand-SaconnexGrand-Saconnex - EchallensEchallensx vip wartend
13/04 15:00NigeriaEnugu Rangers InEnugu Rangers In - Abia WarriorsAbia Warriors1 vip wartend
13/04 15:00NigeriaBendelBendel - Kano PillarsKano Pillars1 vip wartend
13/04 15:30SchwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - HalmstadsHalmstads11.84 vip wartend
13/04 15:30PolenWisla PlockWisla Plock - Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow12.38 vip wartend
13/04 15:30PolenPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Lech PoznanLech Poznan1x2.00 vip wartend
13/04 15:30IslandIR ReykjavikIR Reykjavik - IR ReykjavikIR Reykjavik121.07 vip wartend
13/04 15:30SchweizChenoisChenois - CoffraneCoffrane1x vip wartend
13/04 16:00ItalienTorinoTorino - JuventusJuventus1x1.72 vip wartend
13/04 16:00EstlandJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Flora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II1x1.44 vip wartend
13/04 16:00EstlandHarju JK LaagriHarju JK Laagri - Tartu Welco (EstTartu Welco (Est121.15 vip wartend
13/04 16:00NorwegenFredrikstadFredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 0812.52 vip wartend
13/04 16:00SchweizGrasshopperGrasshopper - LuganoLuganox21.30 vip wartend
13/04 16:00SchweizLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - FC ZurichFC Zurich1x1.50 vip wartend
13/04 16:00SchweizBadenBaden - FC SionFC Sion21.35 vip wartend
13/04 16:00SchweizThunThun - BellinzonaBellinzona11.36 vip wartend
13/04 16:00EstlandLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - FC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United121.01 vip wartend
13/04 16:00SlowakeiDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - MichalovceMichalovce11.68 vip wartend
13/04 16:00SlowakeiMFK KosiceMFK Kosice - SkalicaSkalicax3.29 vip wartend
13/04 16:00SlowakeiTrencinTrencin - Zlate MoravceZlate Moravce11.30 vip wartend
13/04 16:00TruthahnAltayAltay - Yeni CorumsporYeni Corumsporx21.01 vip wartend
13/04 16:00ZypernEthnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas - AE ZakakiouAE Zakakiou11.31 vip wartend
13/04 16:00TruthahnAdana DemirAdana Demir - KayserisporKayserispor1x1.31 vip wartend
13/04 16:00TruthahnBesiktasBesiktas - SamsunsporSamsunspor11.82 vip wartend
13/04 16:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - Decic TuziDecic Tuzix3.36 vip wartend
13/04 16:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj11.37 vip wartend
13/04 16:00IslandHottur / HuginnHottur / Huginn - Volsungur husaviVolsungur husavi1x vip wartend
13/04 16:00IslandKF GardabaerKF Gardabaer - Haukar HafnarfjoHaukar Hafnarfjo121.21 vip wartend
13/04 16:00AlbanienVllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - KF LaciKF Laci11.86 vip wartend
13/04 16:00AlbanienSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - Teuta DurresTeuta Durres12.08 vip wartend
13/04 16:00AngolaKabuscorp Do PalKabuscorp Do Pal - WilieteWiliete1 vip wartend
13/04 16:00ChileSantiago MorningSantiago Morning - CSD AntofagastaCSD Antofagasta12.60 vip wartend
13/04 16:00MontenegroMladost LjeskopoMladost Ljeskopo - OSK IgaloOSK Igalo1x1.11 vip wartend
13/04 16:00MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - FK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov1x1.38 vip wartend
13/04 16:00Tschechische RepublikHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Synot SlovackoSynot Slovacko121.31 vip wartend
13/04 16:00LitauenBFA VilniusBFA Vilnius - NevezisNevezis22.81 vip wartend
13/04 16:00FrankreichAubagneAubagne - Cannes ASCannes AS12.01 vip wartend
13/04 16:00FrankreichFrejus St-RaphaeFrejus St-Raphae - Jura Sud FootJura Sud Footx vip wartend
13/04 16:00FrankreichBourgoin JallieuBourgoin Jallieu - HyeresHyeres1x1.53 vip wartend
13/04 16:00FrankreichGrasseGrasse - Le PuyLe Puy121.28 vip wartend
13/04 16:00FrankreichToulonToulon - Olympique AlesOlympique Ales1x vip wartend
13/04 16:00PortugalSporting CP BSporting CP B - Oliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita11.65 vip wartend
13/04 16:00SpanienArandinaArandina - Real AvilesReal Avilesx2.94 vip wartend
13/04 16:15BelgienMechelenMechelen - WesterloWesterlo11.69 vip wartend
13/04 16:15WalesLlanelliLlanelli - Briton FerryBriton Ferry12.02 vip wartend
13/04 16:15MaliUS BougoubaUS Bougouba - USFAS BamakoUSFAS Bamako121.32 vip wartend
13/04 16:15MaliFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - PolicePolice121.37 vip wartend
13/04 16:30DeutschlandVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - Eintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf11.52 vip wartend
13/04 16:30EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Manchester UniteManchester Unite121.28 vip wartend
13/04 16:30SpanienMallorcaMallorca - Real MadridReal Madridx21.20 vip wartend
13/04 16:30RusslandLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1x1.58 vip wartend
13/04 16:30SchottlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - FalkirkFalkirk22.00 vip wartend
13/04 16:30NordirlandLarne FCLarne FC - CliftonvilleCliftonville11.70 vip wartend
13/04 16:30DänemarkElite 3000 HelsiElite 3000 Helsi - Hillerod FodboldHillerod Fodboldx4.08 vip wartend
13/04 16:30SpanienReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - EldenseEldense11.74 vip wartend
13/04 16:30TunesienClub AfricainClub Africain - Stade tunisienStade tunisien11.93 vip wartend
13/04 16:30TunesienSfaxienSfaxien - ES du SahelES du Sahel1x1.50 vip wartend
13/04 16:30GriechenlandPas GianninaPas Giannina - Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis1x1.36 vip wartend
13/04 16:30ItalienNovaraNovara - Legnago SalusLegnago Salusx21.71 vip wartend
13/04 16:30ItalienPro SestoPro Sesto - LumezzaneLumezzane121.31 vip wartend
13/04 16:30ItalienAlessandriaAlessandria - Pro PatriaPro Patria22.04 vip wartend
13/04 16:30ItalienTrentoTrento - Pro VercelliPro Vercellix2.86 vip wartend
13/04 16:30ItalienPotenzaPotenza - FoggiaFoggia1x1.28 vip wartend
13/04 16:30EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - Boreham WoodBoreham Wood12.00 vip wartend
13/04 16:30PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - FelgueirasFelgueirasx3.24 vip wartend
13/04 16:30SpanienOurense CFOurense CF - coruxo FCcoruxo FC11.85 vip wartend
13/04 16:45HollandAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar - RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk11.31 vip wartend
13/04 17:00WeißrusslandFC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - BATE BorisovBATE Borisov121.30 vip wartend
13/04 17:00KroatienHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb121.15 vip wartend
13/04 17:00FrankreichConcarneauConcarneau - AmiensAmiens1x1.49 vip wartend
13/04 17:00FrankreichBordeauxBordeaux - BastiaBastia121.31 vip wartend
13/04 17:00FrankreichCaenCaen - Rodez AveyronRodez Aveyron121.31 vip wartend
13/04 17:00FrankreichValenciennesValenciennes - PauPaux21.36 vip wartend
13/04 17:00FrankreichLavalLaval - AnnecyAnnecyx21.65 vip wartend
13/04 17:00FrankreichTroyesTroyes - Paris FCParis FC1x1.65 vip wartend
13/04 17:00FrankreichUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - GuingampGuingamp121.34 vip wartend
13/04 17:00FrankreichQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre22.03 vip wartend
13/04 17:00KanadaAtl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa - York UtdYork Utdx3.42 vip wartend
13/04 17:00PortugalPortoPorto - FC FamalicaoFC Famalicao11.26 vip wartend
13/04 17:00GriechenlandKifisiasKifisias - Panaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agrx3.38 vip wartend
13/04 17:00MontenegroMornarMornar - Mladost 069 PodgMladost 069 Podg121.29 vip wartend
13/04 17:00IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach TiHapoel Petach Tix21.56 vip wartend
13/04 17:00FrankreichChamalieresChamalieres - AndrezieuxAndrezieux121.28 vip wartend
13/04 17:00MexikoLeones Negros UdLeones Negros Ud - CD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de 121.27 vip wartend
13/04 17:00SpanienUtebo FCUtebo FC - MutilveraMutilvera11.60 vip wartend
13/04 17:15BulgarienCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - Levski SofiaLevski Sofia12.28 vip wartend
13/04 17:30UngarnPaksPaks - MOL FehervarMOL Fehervar121.22 vip wartend
13/04 17:30College 1975 FCCollege 1975 FC - Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps2 vip wartend
13/04 17:30SpanienCF BadalonaCF Badalona - CerdanyolaCerdanyola11.72 vip wartend
13/04 18:00PolenChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica121.28 vip wartend
13/04 18:00PolenRakowRakow - Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa121.29 vip wartend
13/04 18:00BelgienKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - Lommel SKLommel SK121.25 vip wartend
13/04 18:00BelgienFCV Dender EHFCV Dender EH - Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem121.24 vip wartend
13/04 18:00UruguayCA ProgresoCA Progreso - Boston RiverBoston River12.51 vip wartend
13/04 18:00EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Tecnico UniversiTecnico Universi12.22 vip wartend
13/04 18:00ArgentinienCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Atletico AtlantaAtletico Atlantax21.43 vip wartend
13/04 18:00MexikoChilpancingoChilpancingo - CiervosCiervos1 vip wartend
13/04 18:05ArgentinienTemperleyTemperley - Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown11.97 vip wartend
13/04 18:10BrasilienAe Velo Clube SpAe Velo Clube Sp - NoroesteNoroeste1x1.5 vip wartend
13/04 18:30DeutschlandSchalke 04Schalke 04 - NurnbergNurnberg11.68 vip wartend
13/04 18:30SchweizSt. GallenSt. Gallen - YverdonYverdon11.43 vip wartend
13/04 18:30RumänienUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - Petrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest11.84 vip wartend
13/04 18:30IrlandLongford TownLongford Town - Bray WanderersBray Wanderers22.08 vip wartend
13/04 18:30ArgentinienExcursionistasExcursionistas - Villa DalmineVilla Dalmine1 vip wartend
13/04 18:30ArgentinienClub Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac - SacachispasSacachispas1 vip wartend
13/04 18:30ArgentinienFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Deportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferrx vip wartend
13/04 18:30ArgentinienSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - Los AndesLos Andes12 vip wartend
13/04 18:30ArgentinienFlandriaFlandria - Ferrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl1x vip wartend
13/04 18:30ArgentinienVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - CA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilarx vip wartend
13/04 18:30ArgentinienArgentino de MerArgentino de Mer - Deportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armenix vip wartend
13/04 18:30ArgentinienLiniersLiniers - Comunicaciones BComunicaciones B1x vip wartend
13/04 18:30ArgentinienAlmagroAlmagro - Defensores UnidoDefensores Unido1x1.22 vip wartend
13/04 18:45ItalienBolognaBologna - MonzaMonza11.60 vip wartend
13/04 18:45BelgienRacing GenkRacing Genk - Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge121.26 vip wartend
13/04 18:45ItalienPadovaPadova - Atalanta U23Atalanta U2311.75 vip wartend
13/04 18:45ItalienVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - PergolettesePergolettesex3.00 vip wartend
13/04 19:00FrankreichRennesRennes - ToulouseToulouse121.30 vip wartend
13/04 19:00SpanienCadizCadiz - BarcelonaBarcelona21.97 vip wartend
13/04 19:00HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdamx3.48 vip wartend
13/04 19:00SpanienLevanteLevante - SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta1x1.15 vip wartend
13/04 19:00ArgentinienGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza - Aldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar del1x1.14 vip wartend
13/04 19:00KolumbienFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Deportiva Once CDeportiva Once C121.31 vip wartend
13/04 19:30PortugalEstorilEstoril - Sporting BragaSporting Braga121.24 vip wartend
13/04 19:30PeruAlianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico - Deportivo Union Deportivo Union 11.56 vip wartend
13/04 19:30VenezuelaAcademia AnzoateAcademia Anzoate - MaritimoMaritimo1x vip wartend
13/04 19:30VenezuelaReal FronteraReal Frontera - YaracuyanosYaracuyanos22.22 vip wartend
13/04 20:00KanadaForgeForge - CavalryCavalryx3.30 vip wartend
13/04 20:00VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Estudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri1x1.16 vip wartend
13/04 20:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Deportivo XinabaDeportivo Xinaba11.38 vip wartend
13/04 20:00BrasilienGremio PrudenteGremio Prudente - EC Sao BernardoEC Sao Bernardo1x1.47 vip wartend
13/04 20:00Vereinigte StaatenLoudounLoudoun - MemphisMemphisx21.29 vip wartend
13/04 20:00BrasilienRio Branco-ESRio Branco-ES - Rio Branco-VNRio Branco-VN121.44 vip wartend
13/04 20:00ArgentinienChaco For EverChaco For Ever - Atletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa1x1.43 vip wartend
13/04 20:00ArgentinienClub Atletico TiClub Atletico Ti - Union Santa FeUnion Santa Fe1x1.40 vip wartend
13/04 20:00VenezuelaHeroes de FalconHeroes de Falcon - TrujillanosTrujillanos1x1.26 vip wartend
13/04 20:05ArgentinienAgropecuarioAgropecuario - Club Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi11.86 vip wartend
13/04 20:30UruguayCerro LargoCerro Largo - Centro Atletico Centro Atletico x3.08 vip wartend
13/04 20:30EcuadorMacaraMacara - OrenseOrense11.62 vip wartend
13/04 20:30KolumbienUniversitario deUniversitario de - TigresTigres1x1.40 vip wartend
13/04 20:45Vereinigte StaatenPortland TimbersPortland Timbers - LA GalaxyLA Galaxyx2 vip wartend
13/04 21:00Costa RicaGreciaGrecia - Deportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris21.50 vip wartend
13/04 21:00Costa RicaPuntarenasPuntarenas - Sporting San JosSporting San Jos1x1.31 vip wartend
13/04 21:00KolumbienUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Depor FCDepor FC1x1.09 vip wartend
13/04 21:10KolumbienIndependiente SaIndependiente Sa - Atletico NacionaAtletico Naciona12.15 vip wartend
13/04 21:30BrasilienInternacional RSInternacional RS - Bahia(BA)Bahia(BA)121.28 vip wartend
13/04 21:30BrasilienCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - JuventudeJuventude1x1.31 vip wartend
13/04 21:30ChileSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - BarnecheaBarnechea121.24 vip wartend
13/04 21:30ChileClub Deportes SaClub Deportes Sa - Universidad de CUniversidad de Cx21.54 vip wartend
13/04 21:30ChileUnion EspanolaUnion Espanola - Everton CDEverton CD121.30 vip wartend
13/04 21:30MexikoGavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat - CorasCoras1 vip wartend
13/04 21:45GuatemalaDeportivo MixcoDeportivo Mixco - Cobán ImperialCobán Imperial11.75 vip wartend
13/04 22:00ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - TacuaryTacuaryx vip wartend
13/04 22:00ArgentinienMercedesMercedes - ItuzaingoItuzaingo1x1.24 vip wartend
13/04 22:00PeruFBC MelgarFBC Melgar - Carlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci11.23 vip wartend
13/04 22:00ArgentinienAlvaradoAlvarado - Deportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu12.07 vip wartend
13/04 22:00MexikoHalcones de ZapoHalcones de Zapo - Reboceros de La Reboceros de La x vip wartend
13/04 22:00MexikoArtesanos MetepeArtesanos Metepe - DonguDongu11.70 vip wartend
13/04 22:00MexikoAtl. PachucaAtl. Pachuca - AyenseAyense12 vip wartend
13/04 22:00MexikoCDMCDM - UruapanUruapan121.22 vip wartend
13/04 22:00MexikoZitacuaroZitacuaro - ChilangosChilangos2 vip wartend
13/04 22:00ArgentinienCA HuracanCA Huracan - Atletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman1x1.30 vip wartend
13/04 22:10ArgentinienAll Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest - Talleres RemedioTalleres Remedio121.33 vip wartend
13/04 22:30ArubaBritanniaBritannia - Deportivo NacionDeportivo Nacionx vip wartend
13/04 23:00KanadaPacific FCPacific FC - HFX WanderersHFX Wanderers1x1.22 vip wartend
13/04 23:00UruguayDeportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon - Cerro LargoCerro Largo12.35 vip wartend
13/04 23:00VenezuelaAngostura FCAngostura FC - CD Hermanos ColmCD Hermanos Colm121.28 vip wartend
13/04 23:00EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - CumbayaCumbaya11.24 vip wartend
13/04 23:00Vereinigte StaatenIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - Charleston BatteCharleston Battex3.43 vip wartend
13/04 23:00Vereinigte StaatenForward MadisonForward Madison - Richmond KickersRichmond Kickers1x1.18 vip wartend
13/04 23:00MexikoInter de QueretaInter de Quereta - Aguacateros de PAguacateros de Px2 vip wartend
13/04 23:00MexikoEscorpionesEscorpiones - Deportiva VenadoDeportiva Venado121.28 vip wartend
13/04 23:00MexikoColima FCColima FC - SaltilloSaltillox21.17 vip wartend
13/04 23:00MexikoTritones VallartTritones Vallart - Cimarrones de SoCimarrones de So12.12 vip wartend
13/04 23:00MexikoMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - Los CabosLos Cabos121.25 vip wartend
13/04 23:00MexikoMexicaliMexicali - UA ZacatecasUA Zacatecasx3.46 vip wartend
13/04 23:00MexikoPachucaPachuca - Chivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja121.27 vip wartend
13/04 23:05MexikoAlebrijes OaxacaAlebrijes Oaxaca - Atl. MoreliaAtl. Morelia1x1.38 vip wartend
13/04 23:20KolumbienAtletico Junior Atletico Junior - Envigado FCEnvigado FC11.37 vip wartend
13/04 23:30Vereinigte StaatenCharlotteCharlotte - Toronto FCToronto FC1 vip wartend
13/04 23:30Vereinigte StaatenD.C. UnitedD.C. United - Orlando CityOrlando City12 vip wartend
13/04 23:30Vereinigte StaatenMontrealMontreal - CincinnatiCincinnati12 vip wartend
13/04 23:30Vereinigte StaatenNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Chicago FireChicago Fire12 vip wartend
13/04 23:30Vereinigte StaatenNew York City (UNew York City (U - New England RevoNew England Revo12 vip wartend
13/04 23:45Costa RicaCS CartaginesCS Cartagines - AD San CarlosAD San Carlos22.65 vip wartend
14/04 00:00BrasilienFluminense RJFluminense RJ - BragantinoBragantino11.95 vip wartend
14/04 00:00BrasilienSao PauloSao Paulo - FortalezaFortaleza1x1.25 vip wartend
14/04 00:00ChileSan Marcos de ArSan Marcos de Ar - Rangers TalcaRangers Talca121.26 vip wartend
14/04 00:00ChileMunicipal IquiquMunicipal Iquiqu - Univ CatolicaUniv Catolicax3.44 vip wartend
14/04 00:00Costa RicaSantos De GuapilSantos De Guapil - HeredianoHeredianox21.18 vip wartend
14/04 00:00GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - Xelaju MCXelaju MC11.45 vip wartend
14/04 00:00MexikoLobos ULMXLobos ULMX - PionerosPioneros121.30 vip wartend
14/04 00:00Costa RicaAD SarchiAD Sarchi - CS UruguayCS Uruguay1x vip wartend
14/04 00:10ArgentinienDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - Colon de Santa FColon de Santa F1x1.49 vip wartend
14/04 00:30Vereinigte StaatenFC DallasFC Dallas - Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders12 vip wartend
14/04 00:30Vereinigte StaatenSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Inter Miami CFInter Miami CF1 vip wartend
14/04 00:30Vereinigte StaatenMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo1x vip wartend
14/04 00:30ParaguayGeneral CaballerGeneral Caballer - FC Nacional AsunFC Nacional Asun1x1.48 vip wartend
14/04 00:30Vereinigte StaatenSan AntonioSan Antonio - Orange CountyOrange County121.23 vip wartend
14/04 00:30ArubaRiver PlateRiver Plate - EstrellaEstrellax2 vip wartend
14/04 01:00PeruSport BoysSport Boys - Universitario DeUniversitario De121.23 vip wartend
14/04 01:00Vereinigte StaatenEl Paso PatriotsEl Paso Patriots - Oakland RootsOakland Rootsx21.74 vip wartend
14/04 01:00MexikoPorto PalmeirasPorto Palmeiras - Petroleros SalamPetroleros Salam11.43 vip wartend
14/04 01:00Costa RicaMarineros de PunMarineros de Pun - EscorpionesEscorpiones12 vip wartend
14/04 01:05MexikoClub AmericaClub America - TolucaToluca11.80 vip wartend
14/04 01:30Vereinigte StaatenReal Salt LakeReal Salt Lake - Columbus CrewColumbus Crew12 vip wartend
14/04 01:30KolumbienDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Jaguares de CordJaguares de Cord11.58 vip wartend
14/04 02:00InternationalKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - JEF United IchihJEF United Ichihx2 vip wartend
14/04 02:00GuatemalaZacapa TelliozZacapa Tellioz - Coatepecano IBCoatepecano IB1x1.07 vip wartend
14/04 02:00Vereinigte StaatenSacramento RepubSacramento Repub - FC TulsaFC Tulsa11.57 vip wartend
14/04 02:00Vereinigte StaatenMonterey BayMonterey Bay - Las Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights121.27 vip wartend
14/04 02:00MexikoTampico MaderoTampico Madero - Inter Playa Del Inter Playa Del 1 vip wartend
14/04 02:30Vereinigte StaatenVancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec - LA GalaxyLA Galaxy1x vip wartend
14/04 02:30Vereinigte StaatenSan Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqu - Colorado RapidsColorado Rapidsx2 vip wartend
14/04 02:30Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - AlajuelenseAlajuelensex4.24 vip wartend
14/04 02:30Vereinigte StaatenPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Colorado SpringsColorado Springs121.22 vip wartend
14/04 02:30Vereinigte StaatenCentral Valley FCentral Valley F - Chattanooga Red Chattanooga Red x21.33 vip wartend
14/04 03:10MexikoMonterreyMonterrey - Tigres UANLTigres UANL1x1.31 vip wartend
14/04 04:00JapanVanraureVanraure - Imabari FCImabari FCx21.34 vip wartend
14/04 04:30AustralienAPIA LeichhardtAPIA Leichhardt - Sydney UnitedSydney United11.44 vip wartend
14/04 04:30AustralienBroadmeadowBroadmeadow - Lambton J.Lambton J.121.22 vip wartend
14/04 04:30AustralienNewcastle OlympiNewcastle Olympi - Charlestown AzzuCharlestown Azzux21.22 vip wartend
14/04 05:00Republik KoreaSuwon CitySuwon City - Daejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizenx21.55 vip wartend
14/04 05:00AustralienMelbourne CityMelbourne City - Perth GloryPerth Glory11.39 vip wartend
14/04 05:00AustralienBlacktown City DBlacktown City D - Central Coast U2Central Coast U21 vip wartend
14/04 05:00AustralienWS Wanderers U21WS Wanderers U21 - St. George CitySt. George City121.19 vip wartend
14/04 05:00Republik KoreaJeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons - Ansan GreenersAnsan Greeners11.58 vip wartend
14/04 05:00JapanBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayamax3.02 vip wartend
14/04 05:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - Fujieda MYFCFujieda MYFC121.17 vip wartend
14/04 05:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Thespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu1x1.13<