13/04 00:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas | 3-3 | Aucas | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
|
13/04 00:00 | | Tecos FC | Tecos FC - Calor De San Ped | 6-0 | Calor De San Ped | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
13/04 00:00 | | Dakota | Dakota - Racing Club Arub | 1-0 | Racing Club Arub | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 00:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 00:30 | | Sportivo Trinide | Sportivo Trinide - 2 de Mayo PJC | 1-2 | 2 de Mayo PJC | 2 | 2.29 |
|
|
|
13/04 01:06 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Mazatlan FC | 0-2 | Mazatlan FC | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 01:15 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - America de Cali | 1-1 | America de Cali | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 02:00 | | Liberia | Liberia - AD Guanacasteca | 1-0 | AD Guanacasteca | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 02:30 | | Miramar | Miramar - Western Suburbs | 3-2 | Western Suburbs | x | |
|
|
|
13/04 03:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Santos Laguna | 2-0 | Santos Laguna | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
13/04 03:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Cruz Azul | 0-1 | Cruz Azul | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
13/04 04:00 | | Honda FC | Honda FC - Honda Lock SC | | Honda Lock SC | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 04:00 | | Sony Sendai | Sony Sendai - Kochi United | | Kochi United | x | |
|
|
|
13/04 04:30 | | Adamstown Rosebu | Adamstown Rosebu - Cooks Hill Unite | 1-3 | Cooks Hill Unite | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
13/04 04:30 | | New Lambton | New Lambton - Edgeworth E. | 0-1 | Edgeworth E. | 2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Shonan Bellmare | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Consadole Sappor | 1-1 | Consadole Sappor | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Nagoya Grampus | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-1 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Gwangju FC Gwang | 2-1 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers | 2-4 | Pohang Steelers | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | Moreland City | Moreland City - Manningham Unite | 1-4 | Manningham Unite | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Cheongju Jikji | 1-1 | Cheongju Jikji | x2 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagat | 2-0 | Montedio Yamagat | x | 3.14 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC | 2-2 | Tochigi SC | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Oita Trinita | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis | 6-1 | Tokushima Vortis | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | SC Sagamihara | SC Sagamihara - Fukushima United | 1-0 | Fukushima United | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:00 | | Nara Club | Nara Club - Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-2 | Matsumoto Yamaga | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
13/04 05:30 | | Western United | Western United - Central Coast Ma | 0-2 | Central Coast Ma | 2 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
13/04 06:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga | 1-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 06:00 | | Machida | Machida - Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
13/04 06:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-0 | Kawasaki Frontal | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 06:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Alania Vladikavk | 4-1 | Alania Vladikavk | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - FC Tokyo | 2-2 | FC Tokyo | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:00 | | Yanbian Longding | Yanbian Longding - Shijiazhuang | 1-0 | Shijiazhuang | x | 2.97 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:00 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Dandenong Thunde | 3-0 | Dandenong Thunde | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:00 | | Iwaki | Iwaki - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Kagoshima United | 2-2 | Kagoshima United | 1 | 2.54 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:00 | | Valentine | Valentine - Weston Workers | 2-0 | Weston Workers | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:00 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Glasgow Rangers | 1-0 | Glasgow Rangers | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:00 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Resources Capita | 5-0 | Resources Capita | 1 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:30 | | Henan Songshan L | Henan Songshan L - Nantong Zhiyun | 1-1 | Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:30 | | Dalian Zhixing | Dalian Zhixing - Shenyang Urban F | 3-2 | Shenyang Urban F | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
|
13/04 07:30 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Gangwon FC | 4-0 | Gangwon FC | 1 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:30 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Gimcheon Sangmu | 0-2 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:30 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets | 0-2 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:30 | | NWS Spirit | NWS Spirit - Hills Brumbies | 3-1 | Hills Brumbies | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:30 | | Busan I'Park | Busan I'Park - FC Anyang | 3-4 | FC Anyang | x | 3.14 |
|
|
|
13/04 07:30 | | Bucheon FC 1995 | Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-1 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:00 | | Unirea Dej | Unirea Dej - Dumbravita | 2-0 | Dumbravita | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:00 | | CS Muncitorul Re | CS Muncitorul Re - Metaloglobus | 2-1 | Metaloglobus | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 08:00 | | Alexandria | Alexandria - FC Arges Pitesti | 0-2 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1x | 1.91 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:00 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Progresul Sparta | 4-1 | Progresul Sparta | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 08:00 | | ACS Sirineasa | ACS Sirineasa - Chindia Targovis | 1-0 | Chindia Targovis | 2 | 2.06 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:00 | | Concordia SC | Concordia SC - Slatina | 3-2 | Slatina | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:00 | | Maitland | Maitland - Lake Macquarie | 2-0 | Lake Macquarie | 1 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:00 | | Golden Arrows U2 | Golden Arrows U2 - Cape Town City U | 1-2 | Cape Town City U | 1 | 3.04 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Polokwane U23 | 1-2 | Polokwane U23 | 1 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:15 | | Vyskov | Vyskov - Chrudim | 1-0 | Chrudim | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:15 | | Altona Magic | Altona Magic - St Albans Saints | 1-0 | St Albans Saints | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:15 | | Jablonec B | Jablonec B - Hradec Kralove B | 1-2 | Hradec Kralove B | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:30 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:30 | | Ceske Budejovice | Ceske Budejovice - Loko Vltavin | 2-1 | Loko Vltavin | 1 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:30 | | FK Kraluv Dvur | FK Kraluv Dvur - Povltavska FA | 3-0 | Povltavska FA | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Velvary | 0-2 | Velvary | 2 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
13/04 08:30 | | FK Kolin | FK Kolin - Mlada Boleslav B | 1-0 | Mlada Boleslav B | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/04 09:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - MFC Metalurg | 3-1 | MFC Metalurg | 12 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
13/04 09:00 | | Real Kashmir | Real Kashmir - Namdhari | 1-4 | Namdhari | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
13/04 09:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Manly United | 2-1 | Manly United | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
13/04 09:00 | | St. George Saint | St. George Saint - Wollongong Wolve | 2-2 | Wollongong Wolve | x | 4.19 |
|
|
|
13/04 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Dandenong City S | 0-0 | Dandenong City S | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
13/04 09:00 | | Csikszereda | Csikszereda - Corvinul Hunedoa | 2-1 | Corvinul Hunedoa | 1 | 2.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 09:30 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Dunaivtsi | 1-0 | Dunaivtsi | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 09:30 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - FC Kuressaare | 1-2 | FC Kuressaare | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 09:45 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - WS Wanderers | 2-1 | WS Wanderers | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 10:00 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 10:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Minaj (Ukr) | 1-1 | Minaj (Ukr) | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 10:00 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Desna Chernihiv | 0-0 | Desna Chernihiv | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
|
13/04 10:00 | | OS Belenenses | OS Belenenses - Viseu | 1-0 | Viseu | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 10:00 | | Energetik | Energetik - Arkadag | 0-7 | Arkadag | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 10:00 | | Newcastle U21 | Newcastle U21 - Fulham U21 | 1-3 | Fulham U21 | x2 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
13/04 10:00 | | Garliava | Garliava - Babrungas | 1-2 | Babrungas | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 10:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Varzim | 2-1 | Varzim | 1 | 1.97 |
|
|
|
13/04 10:00 | | Glostrup FK | Glostrup FK - Allerod | | Allerod | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 10:30 | | Mykolaivka | Mykolaivka - Prykarpattia | 0-1 | Prykarpattia | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 10:30 | | Keciorengucu | Keciorengucu - Genclerbirligi | 2-1 | Genclerbirligi | 2 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
13/04 10:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Konyaspor | 0-2 | Konyaspor | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - Gnistan Helsinki | 4-6 | Gnistan Helsinki | x | 3.82 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC | 1-1 | Karlsruher SC | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabruck | 4-0 | VfL Osnabruck | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Fortuna Dusseldo | 0-2 | Fortuna Dusseldo | x | 3.80 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Spartak Moscow | 1-0 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno | 0-2 | Neman Grodno | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Orn-Horten | Orn-Horten - Brattvag | 2-0 | Brattvag | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Pitea IF | Pitea IF - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-1 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Inter Stockholm | Inter Stockholm - Karlbergs BK | 2-1 | Karlbergs BK | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Taby | 3-0 | Taby | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Vendsyssel FF | 0-0 | Vendsyssel FF | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Sreenidi Deccan | Sreenidi Deccan - Shillong Lajong | 3-2 | Shillong Lajong | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Khatlon | Khatlon - Istiqlol Dushanb | | Istiqlol Dushanb | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Eskhata | Eskhata - CSKA-Pomir Dusha | 0-3 | CSKA-Pomir Dusha | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | FC Asgabat | FC Asgabat - Balkan | 1-2 | Balkan | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | FC MERW | FC MERW - Sagadam | 2-0 | Sagadam | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | FK Minija | FK Minija - Tauras | 0-0 | Tauras | x | 3.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - SfB-Oure | 3-1 | SfB-Oure | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Tarup-Parup | Tarup-Parup - Varde | | Varde | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | B 1913 | B 1913 - Ringkobing | | Ringkobing | x | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:00 | | Karlslunde | Karlslunde - Tarnby FF | | Tarnby FF | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:30 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspu | 4-0 | Tottenham Hotspu | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:30 | | Nanjing City | Nanjing City - Dongguan Guanlia | 0-0 | Dongguan Guanlia | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:30 | | Yunnan Yukun | Yunnan Yukun - Wuxi Wugou | 2-0 | Wuxi Wugou | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:30 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:30 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Blackburn Rovers | 0-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - GOSK Gabela | 1-2 | GOSK Gabela | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:30 | | Roskilde KFUM's | Roskilde KFUM's - Slagelse B&I | | Slagelse B&I | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | Beijing Guoan | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:45 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Colwyn Bay | 3-1 | Colwyn Bay | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
13/04 11:45 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - Skive IK | 3-2 | Skive IK | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Girona | 3-1 | Girona | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Junkeren | Junkeren - Grorud | 2-5 | Grorud | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Strommen | 1-2 | Strommen | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | SSV Ulm 1846 | SSV Ulm 1846 - Preussen Munster | 2-0 | Preussen Munster | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | SC Verl | SC Verl - Erzgebirge Aue | 3-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | x | 3.59 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Dortmund II | Dortmund II - Ingolstadt | 1-1 | Ingolstadt | 1x | 1.87 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - VFB Lubeck | 4-1 | VFB Lubeck | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - Hallescher FC | 4-2 | Hallescher FC | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | TransINVEST Viln | TransINVEST Viln - Banga Gargzdai | 0-1 | Banga Gargzdai | 2 | 3.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Volna Pinsk | Volna Pinsk - FK Orsha | 3-0 | FK Orsha | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Dacia Buiucani | Dacia Buiucani - FC Milsami | 1-4 | FC Milsami | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Ascoli | 0-0 | Ascoli | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Como | Como - Bari | 2-1 | Bari | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Ternana | 1-2 | Ternana | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Feralpisalo | 3-1 | Feralpisalo | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - SudTirol | 0-1 | SudTirol | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - OFI Crete | 2-2 | OFI Crete | 1 | 2.49 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Tindastoll Hvot | Tindastoll Hvot - Magni | 1-1 | Magni | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Maritsa Plovdiv | Maritsa Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia | 0-2 | Septemvri Sofia | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Aarhus Fremad | 0-2 | Aarhus Fremad | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - HIK Hellerup | 0-1 | HIK Hellerup | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Kopetdag Asgabat | Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Altyn Asyr | 0-3 | FC Altyn Asyr | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - St. Gallen II | 3-1 | St. Gallen II | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - BK Frem | 1-4 | BK Frem | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Vejgaard 2 | Vejgaard 2 - Young Boys FD | 1-0 | Young Boys FD | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Karacabey Beledi | Karacabey Beledi - Ankaraspor | 4-1 | Ankaraspor | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Yeni Mersin Idma | Yeni Mersin Idma - Nazillispor | 4-0 | Nazillispor | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Erokspor | Erokspor - Bursaspor | 5-1 | Bursaspor | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Sariyer | Sariyer - Duzcespor | 2-0 | Duzcespor | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:00 | | Menemen Belediye | Menemen Belediye - Yeni Iskenderuns | 0-1 | Yeni Iskenderuns | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - RoPS Rovaniemi | 2-1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Ujpest | 4-1 | Ujpest | 2 | 2.62 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Mohammedan | Mohammedan - Delhi | 1-3 | Delhi | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Turan Tovuz | 1-2 | Turan Tovuz | x | 3.34 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera | 0-1 | Hapoel Hadera | x2 | 1.81 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Big Bullets | Big Bullets - Mighty Tigers | 0-0 | Mighty Tigers | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | MAFCO | MAFCO - Kamuzu Barracks | 1-1 | Kamuzu Barracks | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Civo Utd | Civo Utd - Dedza Dynamos | 3-0 | Dedza Dynamos | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - Scheveningen | 0-3 | Scheveningen | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Quick Boys | 0-0 | Quick Boys | 2 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 0-1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers | 1-3 | De Treffers | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - Harkemase Boys | 1-1 | Harkemase Boys | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Rijnvogels | Rijnvogels - Eemdijk | 1-1 | Eemdijk | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - SC Genemuiden | 0-0 | SC Genemuiden | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:50 | | Orijent | Orijent - Zrinski Jurjevac | 0-1 | Zrinski Jurjevac | 2 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Empoli | 1-0 | Empoli | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Strindheim IL | Strindheim IL - Skeid | 0-3 | Skeid | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Eidsvold TF | 3-0 | Eidsvold TF | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - AIK Solna | 1-1 | AIK Solna | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - IK Oddevold | 2-1 | IK Oddevold | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Ostersunds FK | 2-0 | Ostersunds FK | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | SalPa | SalPa - JIPPO | | JIPPO | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Mikkeli | | Mikkeli | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Jaro | | Jaro | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | PK-35 Vantaa | PK-35 Vantaa - KaPa | | KaPa | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | SJK Akatemia | SJK Akatemia - JaPS | | JaPS | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | EPS | EPS - OLS Oulu | 0-1 | OLS Oulu | 1 | 3.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | PK Keski Uusimaa | PK Keski Uusimaa - Jyvaskyla JK | 0-3 | Jyvaskyla JK | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 2.03 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Odra Opole | 1-3 | Odra Opole | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Widzew lodz | 0-0 | Widzew lodz | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Saint Etienne | 2-0 | Saint Etienne | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Lysekloster | Lysekloster - Vard Haugesund | 1-3 | Vard Haugesund | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Ostrovets | Ostrovets - Petrikov | 1-0 | Petrikov | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Energetik-BGU | Energetik-BGU - BumProm Gomel | 0-1 | BumProm Gomel | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Saxan Ceadir Lun | Saxan Ceadir Lun - Floresti | 0-1 | Floresti | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Rogaska | Rogaska - NK Publikum Celj | 1-2 | NK Publikum Celj | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Boluspor | Boluspor - Umraniyespor | 1-0 | Umraniyespor | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Grobina | Grobina - Metta/LU Riga | 3-0 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 2.88 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Uniao Leiria | Uniao Leiria - Vilaverdense | 3-1 | Vilaverdense | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - B.B. Gaziantep | 3-1 | B.B. Gaziantep | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Shabab Al Ghazie | Shabab Al Ghazie - Tripoli | 0-0 | Tripoli | x | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Alahli Nabatiya | Alahli Nabatiya - Al-Hikma | 2-0 | Al-Hikma | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Voska Sport | 1-0 | Voska Sport | x | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - FK Makedonija | 3-1 | FK Makedonija | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | KF Gostivari | KF Gostivari - Tikves | 2-1 | Tikves | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Afturelding | 1-4 | Afturelding | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Knockbreda | 4-0 | Knockbreda | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - KS Kukesi | 1-0 | KS Kukesi | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Boreale | Boreale - Cavese | 1-4 | Cavese | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Istiqlol Dushanb | Istiqlol Dushanb - Khatlon | 3-0 | Khatlon | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | AFC | AFC - Sparta Rotterdam | 3-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Spakenburg | 0-3 | Spakenburg | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Almere City 2 | Almere City 2 - GVVV | 3-3 | GVVV | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha | 1-3 | Sparta Praha | x2 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Teplice | 1-2 | Teplice | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Slovan Liberec | 3-2 | Slovan Liberec | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Cosmos | Cosmos - SP Libertas | 0-1 | SP Libertas | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Pennarossa | Pennarossa - Folgore | 2-4 | Folgore | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Tre Penne | 2-1 | Tre Penne | 2 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Biel Bienne | Biel Bienne - Etoile Carouge | 0-1 | Etoile Carouge | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Lugano II | Lugano II - Delemont | 3-0 | Delemont | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Cham | 3-2 | Cham | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Yverdon Sport II | Yverdon Sport II - Vevey Sports | 2-2 | Vevey Sports | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Monthey | 0-1 | Monthey | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Ekranas Panevezy | Ekranas Panevezy - Neptunas | 2-4 | Neptunas | 2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Toulouse II | Toulouse II - Evian Thonon Gai | 4-2 | Evian Thonon Gai | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Urk | Urk - DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-3 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - HSC 21 Brein | 0-4 | HSC 21 Brein | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - USV Hercules | 2-5 | USV Hercules | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | HSV ODIN 59 | HSV ODIN 59 - Kampong | 1-3 | Kampong | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | KS Bylis | KS Bylis - Korabi Peshkopi | 3-2 | Korabi Peshkopi | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | KS Elbasani | KS Elbasani - Apolonia Fier | 1-0 | Apolonia Fier | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Luzi | Luzi - Lushnja KS | 4-0 | Lushnja KS | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Tomori berat | Tomori berat - Burreli | 1-0 | Burreli | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Banik Most - Sou | Banik Most - Sou - Liberec B | 2-2 | Liberec B | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Abertillery Blue | Abertillery Blue - Ammanford | 0-7 | Ammanford | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Tyumen | 1-2 | Tyumen | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Sittingbourne | Sittingbourne - Lancing | | Lancing | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - FC Cologne | 2-0 | FC Cologne | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg | 3-0 | VfL Wolfsburg | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - TSG Hoffenheim | 4-1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Borussia Dortmun | 1-2 | Borussia Dortmun | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - FC Heidenheim | 1-1 | FC Heidenheim | x2 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Baltika Kalining | 1-7 | Baltika Kalining | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Dunajska Streda | 0-0 | Dunajska Streda | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - The New Saints | 0-5 | The New Saints | 2 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Caernarfon | 5-0 | Caernarfon | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | Aberystwyth Town | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Pontypridd | Pontypridd - Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-3 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC | 3-1 | Koninklijke HFC | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | VVSB | VVSB - RKAV Volendam | 1-3 | RKAV Volendam | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | DEM | DEM - Hoogeveen | 2-3 | Hoogeveen | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Llanidloes Town | Llanidloes Town - Flint Town | 0-3 | Flint Town | x2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Goytre Utd | Goytre Utd - Llantwit Major | 2-2 | Llantwit Major | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Caerau Ely | Caerau Ely - Pontardawe Town | 3-1 | Pontardawe Town | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Cwmbran Celtic | Cwmbran Celtic - Abergavenny Town | 6-0 | Abergavenny Town | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Caersws | 2-3 | Caersws | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Mold Alexandra | Mold Alexandra - Ruthin Town FC | 0-3 | Ruthin Town FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Vorup | Vorup - Marienlyst | | Marienlyst | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Sheffield United | 2-0 | Sheffield United | x2 | 2.90 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Brighton Hove Al | 1-1 | Brighton Hove Al | 1x | 1.91 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Luton Town | 5-1 | Luton Town | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Wolverhampton | 2-2 | Wolverhampton | x2 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - KuPs | 2-2 | KuPs | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - Vestri | 4-0 | Vestri | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | VIFK | VIFK - KuPS Akatemia | 0-4 | KuPS Akatemia | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Peters | 1-2 | Zenit St. Peters | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Otelul Galati | 1-1 | Otelul Galati | x | 2.94 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Hegelmann Litaue | 0-1 | Hegelmann Litaue | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | RWDM 47 | RWDM 47 - KAS Eupen | 3-1 | KAS Eupen | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Urartu | Urartu - BKMA | 2-1 | BKMA | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Dundee | 0-0 | Dundee | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Saint Mirren | 3-0 | Saint Mirren | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Livingston | 4-2 | Livingston | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Hibernian | 1-1 | Hibernian | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Kilmarnock | 0-2 | Kilmarnock | x | 3.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Niva Dolbizno | Niva Dolbizno - FK Lida | 0-1 | FK Lida | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - JK Tallinna Kale | 2-2 | JK Tallinna Kale | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | United Nordic | United Nordic - Sollentuna Unite | 4-0 | Sollentuna Unite | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Birmingham | Birmingham - Coventry City | 3-0 | Coventry City | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Huddersfield Tow | 1-1 | Huddersfield Tow | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Queens Park Rang | 3-0 | Queens Park Rang | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Middlesbrough | 1-1 | Middlesbrough | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Cardiff City | 3-1 | Cardiff City | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Norwich City | 0-1 | Norwich City | 1 | 3.01 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Stoke City | 1-1 | Stoke City | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Watford | 3-2 | Watford | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Rotherham United | 1-0 | Rotherham United | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Sunderland | 0-1 | Sunderland | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Reading | 2-2 | Reading | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Charlton Athleti | 1-1 | Charlton Athleti | x | 3.46 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Blackpool | 0-1 | Blackpool | 2 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Bristol Rovers | 1-3 | Bristol Rovers | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Leyton Orient | 3-0 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Northampton Town | 2-0 | Northampton Town | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Wigan Athletic | 1-2 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Peterborough Uni | 5-0 | Peterborough Uni | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Exeter City | 2-4 | Exeter City | 2 | 3.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderer | 0-2 | Wycombe Wanderer | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Burton Albion | 1-2 | Burton Albion | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth | 1-1 | Portsmouth | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Colchester Unite | 2-3 | Colchester Unite | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Crewe | Crewe - Grimsby Town | 0-3 | Grimsby Town | x | 3.44 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanl | 4-0 | Accrington Stanl | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Barrow | 3-0 | Barrow | x | 3.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Sutton United | 2-2 | Sutton United | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Mansfield Town | 1-4 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 2.46 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Bradford City | 1-2 | Bradford City | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Morecambe | 2-0 | Morecambe | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - AFC Wimbledon | 3-2 | AFC Wimbledon | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Notts County | 1-3 | Notts County | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Forest Green Rov | 6-0 | Forest Green Rov | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Dunfermline Athl | 2-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Arbroath | 5-0 | Arbroath | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Inverness | 0-1 | Inverness | x | 3.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle | 0-0 | Partick Thistle | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Montrose | 0-0 | Montrose | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Cove Rangers | 4-2 | Cove Rangers | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Kelty Hearts | Kelty Hearts - Stirling Albion | 1-0 | Stirling Albion | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Edinburgh City | 2-0 | Edinburgh City | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Clyde | 1-0 | Clyde | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Bonnyrigg Rose | 1-4 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 1 | 2.11 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Forfar Athletic | 2-1 | Forfar Athletic | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Elgin City | 1-1 | Elgin City | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Spartans | Spartans - Stranraer | 0-0 | Stranraer | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Glentoran FC | 2-1 | Glentoran FC | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Glenavon Lurgan | 3-1 | Glenavon Lurgan | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Newry City | Newry City - Dungannon Swifts | 0-2 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United | 2-1 | Ballymena United | x2 | 2.03 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Jedinstvo U. | Jedinstvo U. - Dubocica | 2-0 | Dubocica | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Graficar Beograd | 1-1 | Graficar Beograd | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - OFK Beograd | 1-1 | OFK Beograd | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | FK Smederevo | FK Smederevo - Radnicki S. | 1-1 | Radnicki S. | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | A.S.Marsa | A.S.Marsa - US Ben Guerdane | 2-1 | US Ben Guerdane | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - AS Soliman | 1-0 | AS Soliman | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Espoir Rogba | Espoir Rogba - C.A.Bizertin | 1-0 | C.A.Bizertin | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol | 0-2 | Apollon Limassol | 2 | 2.13 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Cadiz B | Cadiz B - Orihuela CF | 2-3 | Orihuela CF | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Velez Mostar | 1-0 | FK Velez Mostar | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - UMF Njardvik | 3-2 | UMF Njardvik | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Marek Dupnitsa | Marek Dupnitsa - FC Dunav Ruse | 1-1 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Belasitsa | Belasitsa - Strumska Slava | 2-0 | Strumska Slava | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | FC Bdin Vidin | FC Bdin Vidin - FC Montana | 2-3 | FC Montana | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Chernomorets 191 | Chernomorets 191 - Chernomorets Bal | 2-0 | Chernomorets Bal | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Yantra Gabrovo | Yantra Gabrovo - Litex Lovech | 1-2 | Litex Lovech | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - Ludogorets II | 1-0 | Ludogorets II | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Liptovsky Mikula | Liptovsky Mikula - Povazska Bystric | 1-2 | Povazska Bystric | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | SKM Puchov | SKM Puchov - Spisska Nova Ves | 2-0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1x | 1.03 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - FK Humenne | 1-1 | FK Humenne | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Bangor FC | 1-3 | Bangor FC | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Annagh United | 0-2 | Annagh United | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - HW Welders | 3-1 | HW Welders | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Newington Youth | 1-1 | Newington Youth | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Dergview FC | 2-0 | Dergview FC | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Recreativo Libol | Recreativo Libol - Sao Salvador | 0-0 | Sao Salvador | x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Southend United | 0-2 | Southend United | x | 3.37 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Solihull Moors | 3-0 | Solihull Moors | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Altrincham | 0-2 | Altrincham | 1 | 2.11 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Barnet | 0-2 | Barnet | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | Dagenham Redbrid | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Eastleigh | 0-1 | Eastleigh | x2 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Gateshead | 2-1 | Gateshead | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | Oldham Athletic | 2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Dorking Wanderer | 1-1 | Dorking Wanderer | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Chesterfield | 1-0 | Chesterfield | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | York | York - Woking | 2-0 | Woking | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town | 2-1 | Spennymoor Town | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Scarborough Athl | 0-0 | Scarborough Athl | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Chester FC | 3-1 | Chester FC | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Bishops Stortfor | 2-0 | Bishops Stortfor | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Banbury United | 3-0 | Banbury United | 1 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Gloucester City | 4-1 | Gloucester City | 12 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Farsley Celtic | 3-1 | Farsley Celtic | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Peterborough Spo | 0-1 | Peterborough Spo | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Blyth Spartans | 5-1 | Blyth Spartans | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Rushall Olympic | 3-0 | Rushall Olympic | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - South Shields | 3-2 | South Shields | 1 | 2.68 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Warrington Town | Warrington Town - Hereford United | 1-2 | Hereford United | x2 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Torquay United | 1-0 | Torquay United | 1 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Tonbridge Angels | 3-0 | Tonbridge Angels | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Chippenham Town | 3-0 | Chippenham Town | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Taunton Town | 0-1 | Taunton Town | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Dover Athletic | 1-0 | Dover Athletic | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Braintree Town | 1-2 | Braintree Town | 2 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Slough Town | 2-3 | Slough Town | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Worthing | 2-4 | Worthing | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Maidstone United | 3-1 | Maidstone United | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Weymouth | 0-0 | Weymouth | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Aveley | 1-2 | Aveley | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Dartford | 3-1 | Dartford | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Luzern II | Luzern II - Bulle | 0-1 | Bulle | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Paradiso | 1-0 | Paradiso | 1 | 2.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Bavois | 4-2 | Bavois | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Kriens | 4-1 | Kriens | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Servette U21 | 3-0 | Servette U21 | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Siauliai 2 | Siauliai 2 - BE1 NFA | 1-5 | BE1 NFA | x2 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | 1º Dezembro | 1º Dezembro - Pero pinheiro | 1-0 | Pero pinheiro | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Amora FC | Amora FC - Caldas | 1-1 | Caldas | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Atletico Clube P | Atletico Clube P - FC Alverca | 0-4 | FC Alverca | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Valle Egues | Valle Egues - Barakaldo CF | 1-3 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Khimki | Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Cheshunt | 2-1 | Cheshunt | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Canvey Island | Canvey Island - Dulwich Hamlet | 0-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Carshalton Athle | Carshalton Athle - Bognor Regis Tow | 3-3 | Bognor Regis Tow | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Chatham Town | Chatham Town - Folkestone | 2-0 | Folkestone | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Potters Bar Town | 3-1 | Potters Bar Town | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Hashtag | Hashtag - Concord Rangers | 2-3 | Concord Rangers | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Hastings United | Hastings United - Whitehawk | 0-1 | Whitehawk | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Cray Wanderers | 2-0 | Cray Wanderers | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Kingstonian | 2-1 | Kingstonian | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Hornchurch | 0-1 | Hornchurch | 2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Haringey Borough | 1-0 | Haringey Borough | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Aylesbury United | Aylesbury United - Ware | | Ware | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Bedford Town | Bedford Town - Hertford Town | | Hertford Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Thame United | | Thame United | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Hadley | Hadley - Biggleswade Town | | Biggleswade Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Kidlington | Kidlington - Leighton Town | | Leighton Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Waltham Abbey | Waltham Abbey - North Leigh | | North Leigh | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Bideford AFC | Bideford AFC - Bashley | | Bashley | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Melksham Town | Melksham Town - Bemerton Heath | | Bemerton Heath | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Tavistock AFC | Tavistock AFC - Evesham United | | Evesham United | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Willand Rovers | Willand Rovers - Wimborne Town | | Wimborne Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Ashford U. | Ashford U. - Chichester City | | Chichester City | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | East Grinstead | East Grinstead - Beckenham Town | | Beckenham Town | x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Horndean | Horndean - Merstham | | Merstham | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Hythe Town | Hythe Town - Phoenix Sports | | Phoenix Sports | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Ramsgate | Ramsgate - Cray Valley Pape | | Cray Valley Pape | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Sevenoaks | Sevenoaks - Littlehampton To | | Littlehampton To | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Herne Bay | Herne Bay - Sheppey United | | Sheppey United | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | 1874 Northwich | 1874 Northwich - Clitheroe | | Clitheroe | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | City Of Liverpoo | City Of Liverpoo - Kidsgrove Athlet | | Kidsgrove Athlet | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Hanley Town | Hanley Town - Runcorn Linnets | | Runcorn Linnets | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Mossley | Mossley - Vauxhall Motors | | Vauxhall Motors | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Newcastle Town F | Newcastle Town F - Nantwich Town | | Nantwich Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Stalybridge Celt | Stalybridge Celt - Chasetown | | Chasetown | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Trafford | Trafford - Witton Albion | | Witton Albion | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Rugby Town | Rugby Town - Bedworth United | | Bedworth United | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Boldmere St Mich | Boldmere St Mich - Rushden Diamonds | | Rushden Diamonds | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Corby Town | Corby Town - Sporting Khalsa | | Sporting Khalsa | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Spalding United | Spalding United - Sutton Coldfield | | Sutton Coldfield | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Ashington | Ashington - Grantham Town | | Grantham Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Belper Town | Belper Town - Cleethorpes | | Cleethorpes | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Brighouse Town | Brighouse Town - Pontefract Colli | | Pontefract Colli | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Consett | Consett - Liversedge | | Liversedge | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Grimsby Borough | Grimsby Borough - Hebburn Town | | Hebburn Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Newton Aycliffe | Newton Aycliffe - Carlton Town | | Carlton Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Ossett United | Ossett United - North Ferriby Un | | North Ferriby Un | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Sheffield FC | Sheffield FC - Dunston UTS | | Dunston UTS | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Stocksbridge Par | Stocksbridge Par - Bridlington Town | | Bridlington Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Winterton Ranger | Winterton Ranger - Stockton | | Stockton | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Ashford Town | Ashford Town - Corinthian-Casua | | Corinthian-Casua | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Badshot Lea | Badshot Lea - Sutton Common Ro | | Sutton Common Ro | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Chertsey Town | Chertsey Town - Ascot United | | Ascot United | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Chipstead FC | Chipstead FC - Hanworth Villa | | Hanworth Villa | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Marlow | Marlow - Westfield | | Westfield | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Thatcham Town | | Thatcham Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Northwood | Northwood - South Park | | South Park | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Raynes Park Vale | Raynes Park Vale - Hartley Wintney | | Hartley Wintney | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:15 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Getafe | 0-0 | Getafe | x | 3.02 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:15 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Palermo | 1-1 | Palermo | x2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:15 | | Lecco | Lecco - Reggiana | 1-0 | Reggiana | 2 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:15 | | Parma | Parma - Spezia | 2-0 | Spezia | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:15 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - FC Cartagena SAD | 1-0 | FC Cartagena SAD | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:15 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Renate AC | 0-0 | Renate AC | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:15 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Calcio Giugliano | 3-1 | Calcio Giugliano | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:15 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - AS Sorrento Calc | 2-0 | AS Sorrento Calc | x2 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:15 | | Buckley Town | Buckley Town - Gresford | 2-2 | Gresford | x2 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - SV Sandhausen | 4-1 | SV Sandhausen | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem | 6-0 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - SC Farense | 1-1 | SC Farense | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Penafiel | 0-1 | Penafiel | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - AVS | 0-1 | AVS | x2 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Lisen | Lisen - Dukla Prague | 0-0 | Dukla Prague | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - PAE Atromitos | 2-2 | PAE Atromitos | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Interclube | Interclube - Santa Rita | 2-0 | Santa Rita | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar | 1-2 | Lions Gibraltar | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Otrant | Otrant - Internacional Po | 1-0 | Internacional Po | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - Kakanj | 2-0 | Kakanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Bratstvo Gracani | 0-1 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - TOSK Tesanj | 1-4 | TOSK Tesanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Jedinstvo Bihac | 5-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | NK Gradina Srebr | NK Gradina Srebr - Banovici | 1-0 | Banovici | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Hadzici | Hadzici - Vis Simm-Bau | 1-3 | Vis Simm-Bau | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - US Terre Sainte | 1-0 | US Terre Sainte | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Dukla Prague B | 0-2 | Dukla Prague B | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidl | 5-1 | Chlumec nad Cidl | 1 | 2.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Racing Club Vill | Racing Club Vill - CD Cayon | 2-2 | CD Cayon | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | Athletic Club II | Athletic Club II - Naxara | | Naxara | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Radnik Sesvete | 1-3 | Radnik Sesvete | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:45 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Hebar | 3-1 | Hebar | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:45 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | x | 4.87 |
|
|
|
13/04 14:50 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva | 0-2 | NK Lokomotiva | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Reims | 3-1 | Reims | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Hafnarfjordur | 2-3 | Hafnarfjordur | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - Kryvbas | 1-1 | Kryvbas | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 0-2 | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 2 | 5.40 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Kecskemeti TE | 1-0 | Kecskemeti TE | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - Rheindorf Altach | 0-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 1x | 2.04 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien | 0-1 | Austria Wien | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Tirol | Tirol - BW Linz | 2-1 | BW Linz | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - CF Locomotiv Bal | 2-0 | CF Locomotiv Bal | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - FK Auda Riga | 0-0 | FK Auda Riga | 2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Karmiotissa Pole | Karmiotissa Pole - Doxa Katokopias | 2-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Union Estepona C | Union Estepona C - Cartagena B | 1-0 | Cartagena B | 1x | 1.02 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Manchego | Manchego - CA Antoniano | 1-2 | CA Antoniano | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Araz | 3-0 | Araz | 1 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Jezero | 2-0 | Jezero | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Petro Atletico D | Petro Atletico D - Sagrada | 0-1 | Sagrada | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Lovcen Cetinje | 3-0 | Lovcen Cetinje | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Brighton U21 | Brighton U21 - Reading U21 | 0-3 | Reading U21 | 1 | 2.07 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Pully Football | 3-2 | Pully Football | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | Grand-Saconnex | Grand-Saconnex - Echallens | 1-0 | Echallens | x | |
|
|
|
13/04 15:30 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Halmstads | 0-1 | Halmstads | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow | 1-1 | Wisla Krakow | 1 | 2.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:30 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Lech Poznan | 2-1 | Lech Poznan | 1x | 1.92 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:30 | | IR Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik | 1-7 | IR Reykjavik | 12 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
13/04 15:30 | | Chenois | Chenois - Coffrane | 2-2 | Coffrane | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Torino | Torino - Juventus | 0-0 | Juventus | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Flora Tallinn II | 2-4 | Flora Tallinn II | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Harju JK Laagri | Harju JK Laagri - Tartu Welco (Est | 0-0 | Tartu Welco (Est | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 | 2-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Klubi 04 Helsink | Klubi 04 Helsink - Jazz Pori | 4-1 | Jazz Pori | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Lugano | 0-1 | Lugano | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - FC Zurich | 1-0 | FC Zurich | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Baden | Baden - FC Sion | 0-3 | FC Sion | 2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Thun | Thun - Bellinzona | 1-0 | Bellinzona | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - FC Nomme United | 2-0 | FC Nomme United | 12 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Michalovce | 0-1 | Michalovce | 1 | 1.86 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | MFK Kosice | MFK Kosice - Skalica | 1-2 | Skalica | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Zlate Moravce | 4-0 | Zlate Moravce | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Altay | Altay - Yeni Corumspor | 1-3 | Yeni Corumspor | x2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - AE Zakakiou | 6-2 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Adana Demir | Adana Demir - Kayserispor | 0-0 | Kayserispor | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Samsunspor | 1-1 | Samsunspor | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Decic Tuzi | 2-1 | Decic Tuzi | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 3-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Hottur / Huginn | Hottur / Huginn - Volsungur husavi | 2-0 | Volsungur husavi | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | KF Gardabaer | KF Gardabaer - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 2-3 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - KF Laci | 1-2 | KF Laci | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Teuta Durres | 0-1 | Teuta Durres | 1 | 2.13 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Kabuscorp Do Pal | Kabuscorp Do Pal - Wiliete | 0-0 | Wiliete | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - CSD Antofagasta | 0-1 | CSD Antofagasta | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - OSK Igalo | 0-1 | OSK Igalo | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - FK Iskra Danilov | 0-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Synot Slovacko | 1-0 | Synot Slovacko | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | BFA Vilnius | BFA Vilnius - Nevezis | 2-1 | Nevezis | 2 | 2.89 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Aubagne | Aubagne - Cannes AS | 2-1 | Cannes AS | 1 | 2.01 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Frejus St-Raphae | Frejus St-Raphae - Jura Sud Foot | 1-0 | Jura Sud Foot | x | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Bourgoin Jallieu | Bourgoin Jallieu - Hyeres | 0-2 | Hyeres | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Grasse | Grasse - Le Puy | 1-2 | Le Puy | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Toulon | Toulon - Olympique Ales | 0-1 | Olympique Ales | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Sporting CP B | Sporting CP B - Oliveira Hospita | 1-1 | Oliveira Hospita | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Arandina | Arandina - Real Aviles | 2-1 | Real Aviles | x | 2.92 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:15 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Westerlo | 3-2 | Westerlo | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:15 | | Llanelli | Llanelli - Briton Ferry | 2-5 | Briton Ferry | 1 | 2.02 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:15 | | US Bougouba | US Bougouba - USFAS Bamako | 0-2 | USFAS Bamako | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:15 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - Police | 2-2 | Police | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankf | 3-0 | Eintracht Frankf | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Manchester Unite | 2-2 | Manchester Unite | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Real Madrid | 0-1 | Real Madrid | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow | 3-3 | CSKA Moscow | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Falkirk | 0-2 | Falkirk | 2 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Cliftonville | 8-1 | Cliftonville | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Hillerod Fodbold | 2-2 | Hillerod Fodbold | x | 3.84 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Eldense | 1-0 | Eldense | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - Stade tunisien | 0-0 | Stade tunisien | 1 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - ES du Sahel | 0-0 | ES du Sahel | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Asteras Tripolis | 0-1 | Asteras Tripolis | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Novara | Novara - Legnago Salus | 2-0 | Legnago Salus | x2 | 1.86 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Lumezzane | 2-1 | Lumezzane | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Pro Patria | 1-2 | Pro Patria | 2 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Trento | Trento - Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | x | 2.86 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Foggia | 0-3 | Foggia | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood | 0-3 | Boreham Wood | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Felgueiras | 1-1 | Felgueiras | x | 3.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Ourense CF | Ourense CF - coruxo FC | 5-1 | coruxo FC | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
13/04 16:45 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk | 3-2 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - BATE Borisov | 2-0 | BATE Borisov | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Amiens | 0-0 | Amiens | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Bastia | 2-3 | Bastia | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Caen | Caen - Rodez Aveyron | 1-0 | Rodez Aveyron | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Pau | 1-4 | Pau | x2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Laval | Laval - Annecy | 0-3 | Annecy | x2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Paris FC | 1-2 | Paris FC | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Guingamp | 0-1 | Guingamp | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - AJ Auxerre | 4-3 | AJ Auxerre | 2 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Atl. Ottawa | Atl. Ottawa - York Utd | 2-1 | York Utd | x | 3.42 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Porto | Porto - FC Famalicao | 2-2 | FC Famalicao | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Kifisias | Kifisias - Panaitolikos Agr | 0-1 | Panaitolikos Agr | x | 3.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - Mladost 069 Podg | 5-1 | Mladost 069 Podg | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-1 | Hapoel Petach Ti | x2 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Chamalieres | Chamalieres - Andrezieux | 1-2 | Andrezieux | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - CD Alacranes de | 1-2 | CD Alacranes de | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Utebo FC | Utebo FC - Mutilvera | 2-0 | Mutilvera | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:15 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Levski Sofia | 3-1 | Levski Sofia | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:30 | | Paks | Paks - MOL Fehervar | 1-2 | MOL Fehervar | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 17:30 | | College 1975 FC | College 1975 FC - Lincoln Red Imps | 0-6 | Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 17:30 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - Cerdanyola | 0-1 | Cerdanyola | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica | 0-0 | Miedz Legnica | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | KMSK Deinze | KMSK Deinze - Lommel SK | 3-2 | Lommel SK | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | FCV Dender EH | FCV Dender EH - Zulte-Waregem | 1-4 | Zulte-Waregem | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Hearts of Oak | Hearts of Oak - Karela | 3-1 | Karela | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Boston River | 1-0 | Boston River | 1 | 2.51 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universi | 1-2 | Tecnico Universi | 1 | 2.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | CA Brown Adrogue | CA Brown Adrogue - Atletico Atlanta | 2-3 | Atletico Atlanta | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Chilpancingo | Chilpancingo - Ciervos | 3-0 | Ciervos | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Atl. Pachuca | Atl. Pachuca - Ayense | 5-3 | Ayense | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:05 | | Temperley | Temperley - Almirante Brown | 1-1 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:10 | | Ae Velo Clube Sp | Ae Velo Clube Sp - Noroeste | 1-1 | Noroeste | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Nurnberg | 2-0 | Nurnberg | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Yverdon | 5-1 | Yverdon | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - Petrolul Ploiest | 1-2 | Petrolul Ploiest | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Bray Wanderers | 0-3 | Bray Wanderers | 2 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Villa Dalmine | 2-2 | Villa Dalmine | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Deportivo Laferr | 1-1 | Deportivo Laferr | x | 2.97 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Los Andes | 3-1 | Los Andes | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - Ferrocarril Midl | 2-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Villa San Carlos | Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix Pilar | 0-1 | CA Fenix Pilar | x | 2.94 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Deportivo Armeni | 1-4 | Deportivo Armeni | x | 2.78 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Liniers | Liniers - Comunicaciones B | 1-0 | Comunicaciones B | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Almagro | Almagro - Defensores Unido | 1-1 | Defensores Unido | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Bologna | Bologna - Monza | 0-0 | Monza | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Cercle Brugge | 1-1 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Padova | Padova - Atalanta U23 | 2-0 | Atalanta U23 | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Pergolettese | 1-2 | Pergolettese | x | 2.99 |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Guilsfield | Guilsfield - Holywell | 0-2 | Holywell | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
13/04 19:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Toulouse | 1-2 | Toulouse | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 19:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Barcelona | 0-1 | Barcelona | 2 | 1.97 |
|
|
|
13/04 19:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Sparta Rotterdam | 2-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | x | 3.48 |
|
|
|
13/04 19:00 | | Levante | Levante - SD Amorebieta | 1-2 | SD Amorebieta | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
13/04 19:00 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Aldosivi Mar del | 2-3 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
13/04 19:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Deportiva Once C | 2-0 | Deportiva Once C | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 19:30 | | Estoril | Estoril - Sporting Braga | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 19:30 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Deportivo Union | 2-0 | Deportivo Union | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
13/04 19:30 | | Academia Anzoate | Academia Anzoate - Maritimo | 1-1 | Maritimo | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
13/04 19:30 | | Real Frontera | Real Frontera - Yaracuyanos | 1-0 | Yaracuyanos | 2 | 2.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:00 | | Forge | Forge - Cavalry | 2-1 | Cavalry | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Meri | 3-2 | Estudiantes Meri | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Deportivo Xinaba | 1-0 | Deportivo Xinaba | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:00 | | Gremio Prudente | Gremio Prudente - EC Sao Bernardo | 2-1 | EC Sao Bernardo | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:00 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - Memphis | 2-1 | Memphis | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:00 | | Rio Branco-ES | Rio Branco-ES - Rio Branco-VN | 0-1 | Rio Branco-VN | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:00 | | Chaco For Ever | Chaco For Ever - Atletico De Rafa | 2-0 | Atletico De Rafa | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Union Santa Fe | 0-1 | Union Santa Fe | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:00 | | Heroes de Falcon | Heroes de Falcon - Trujillanos | 1-1 | Trujillanos | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:05 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Club Atl. Estudi | 0-0 | Club Atl. Estudi | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:30 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Centro Atletico | 0-0 | Centro Atletico | x | 3.08 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:30 | | Macara | Macara - Orense | 0-0 | Orense | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Tigres | 2-0 | Tigres | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/04 20:45 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - LA Galaxy | 2-2 | LA Galaxy | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 21:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - Deportivo Sapris | 0-1 | Deportivo Sapris | 2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
13/04 21:00 | | Puntarenas | Puntarenas - Sporting San Jos | 2-1 | Sporting San Jos | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
13/04 21:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Depor FC | 2-0 | Depor FC | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
13/04 21:10 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Atletico Naciona | 0-0 | Atletico Naciona | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
13/04 21:30 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Bahia(BA) | 2-1 | Bahia(BA) | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 21:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Juventude | 1-1 | Juventude | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
13/04 21:30 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Barnechea | 1-1 | Barnechea | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/04 21:30 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - Universidad de C | 3-0 | Universidad de C | x2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
13/04 21:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Everton CD | 4-2 | Everton CD | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/04 21:45 | | Deportivo Mixco | Deportivo Mixco - Cobán Imperial | 0-0 | Cobán Imperial | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
13/04 22:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Tacuary | 2-1 | Tacuary | x | 3.69 |
|
|
|
13/04 22:00 | | Colima FC | Colima FC - Saltillo | 0-1 | Saltillo | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
13/04 22:00 | | Tritones Vallart | Tritones Vallart - Cimarrones de So | 0-0 | Cimarrones de So | 1 | 1.86 |
|
|
|
13/04 22:00 | | Artesanos Metepe | Artesanos Metepe - Dongu | 4-0 | Dongu | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
13/04 22:00 | | CDM | CDM - Uruapan | 3-0 | Uruapan | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
13/04 22:00 | | Zitacuaro | Zitacuaro - Chilangos | 2-0 | Chilangos | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 22:30 | | Britannia | Britannia - Deportivo Nacion | | Deportivo Nacion | x | |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers | 1-0 | HFX Wanderers | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Deportivo Maldon | Deportivo Maldon - Cerro Largo | 0-1 | Cerro Largo | 1 | 2.37 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Angostura FC | Angostura FC - CD Hermanos Colm | 2-1 | CD Hermanos Colm | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Cumbaya | 2-0 | Cumbaya | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Charleston Batte | 2-4 | Charleston Batte | x | 3.43 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Forward Madison | Forward Madison - Richmond Kickers | 2-2 | Richmond Kickers | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Inter de Quereta | Inter de Quereta - Aguacateros de P | 0-4 | Aguacateros de P | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Escorpiones | Escorpiones - Deportiva Venado | 0-3 | Deportiva Venado | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Mineros de Fresn | Mineros de Fresn - Los Cabos | 0-2 | Los Cabos | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Mexicali | Mexicali - UA Zacatecas | 2-1 | UA Zacatecas | x | 3.71 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Chivas Guadalaja | 0-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:05 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atl. Morelia | 3-3 | Atl. Morelia | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
13/04 23:30 | | Charlotte | Charlotte - Toronto FC | 3-2 | Toronto FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 23:30 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Orlando City | 2-3 | Orlando City | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 23:30 | | Montreal | Montreal - Cincinnati | 2-1 | Cincinnati | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 23:30 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Chicago Fire | 0-0 | Chicago Fire | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 23:30 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - New England Revo | 2-0 | New England Revo | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/04 23:45 | | CS Cartagines | CS Cartagines - AD San Carlos | 3-1 | AD San Carlos | 2 | 2.53 |
|
|
|