user profile
englishenglish english
2024-05-22 17:35:01

Vorhersagen 16 September 2023

Loading ...
DatumLgTeam A Spiel Erfolg Team B Tipps Quoten Book Ergebnis +
16/09 00:00PeruBinacionalBinacional - Cienciano2-2Cienciano12.08 vip falsch
16/09 00:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - Municipal Limeno0-0Municipal Limeno11.47 vip falsch
16/09 00:00EcuadorOrenseOrense - Universidad Cato1-2Universidad Cato121.30 vip richtig
16/09 00:00ArgentinienBanfieldBanfield - Argentinos junio0-1Argentinos junio121.38 vip richtig
16/09 00:00ArgentinienColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - Rosario Central2-1Rosario Central12.52 vip richtig
16/09 00:00AustralienSouth HobartSouth Hobart - Glenorchy Knight2-0Glenorchy Knight121.22 vip richtig
16/09 00:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Grecia7-0Grecia11.20 vip richtig
16/09 00:00MexikoTecos FCTecos FC - Colima FC2-0Colima FC11.95 vip richtig
16/09 00:30BrasilienPalmeirasPalmeiras - Goias1-0Goias1x1.03 vip richtig
16/09 00:30BrasilienABC RNABC RN - Sport Club do Re0-1Sport Club do Rex3.24 vip falsch
16/09 00:30ArgentinienSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - Agropecuario1-1Agropecuario11.85 vip falsch
16/09 01:00Vereinigte StaatenNew MexicoNew Mexico - Indy Eleven3-2Indy Eleven121.25 vip richtig
16/09 01:00MexikoMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - Cruz Azul2-2Cruz Azul1x1.69 vip richtig
16/09 01:00MexikoSaltilloSaltillo - UA Zacatecas2-1UA Zacatecas1x1.53 vip richtig
16/09 01:30KolumbienMillonariosMillonarios - Atletico Bucaram3-0Atletico Bucaram1x1.09 vip richtig
16/09 02:00Vereinigte StaatenOrange CountyOrange County - Colorado Springs0-1Colorado Springs11.73 vip falsch
16/09 02:00Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - AD Guanacasteca0-1AD Guanacasteca1 vip falsch
16/09 02:00MexikoUA ChihuahuaUA Chihuahua - Mineros de Fresn2-0Mineros de Fresn1 vip richtig
16/09 02:00Costa RicaConsultants DesaConsultants Desa - CS Uruguay3-2CS Uruguay12 vip richtig
16/09 03:10MexikoClub TijuanaClub Tijuana - Toluca2-1Tolucax3.70 vip falsch
16/09 04:30AustralienDevonportDevonport - Kingborough Lion2-1Kingborough Lion121.16 vip richtig
16/09 05:00JapanBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - V-Varen Nagasaki0-0V-Varen Nagasakix3.16 vip richtig
16/09 05:00Republik KoreaIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Jeju United2-1Jeju United12.46 vip richtig
16/09 05:00Republik KoreaJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Gangwon FC1-3Gangwon FC11.67 vip falsch
16/09 06:00JapanHonda Lock SCHonda Lock SC - Sony SendaiSony Sendai1x vip wartend
16/09 07:00ChinaLee Man WarriorsLee Man Warriors - Kitchee4-1Kitchee121.19 vip richtig
16/09 07:00AustralienSorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C. - Joondalup United2-2Joondalup United1 vip falsch
16/09 07:00Republik KoreaSeoul E.Seoul E. - Cheonan CityCheonan City1x1.21 vip wartend
16/09 07:30Republik KoreaPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Suwon City2-0Suwon City11.49 vip richtig
16/09 08:00IndonesienPersib BandungPersib Bandung - PS TiraPS Tirax22.47 vip wartend
16/09 08:00IndonesienArema FCArema FC - Persita0-0Persita1x1.43 vip richtig
16/09 08:00IndonesienPersib BandungPersib Bandung - Persikabo 19732-0Persikabo 197312 vip richtig
16/09 08:00RumänienDumbravitaDumbravita - Tunari6-1Tunari1x1.35 vip richtig
16/09 08:00RumänienCsikszereda M. CCsikszereda M. C - CS Mioveni0-0CS Mioveni1x vip richtig
16/09 08:00RumänienCSM SlatinaCSM Slatina - Viitorul Selimba0-0Viitorul Selimba2 vip falsch
16/09 08:00RumänienGloria BuzauGloria Buzau - Alexandria1-0Alexandria1x vip richtig
16/09 08:00RumänienCS HunedoaraCS Hunedoara - CS Muncitorul Re2-0CS Muncitorul Re12 vip richtig
16/09 08:00RumänienProgresul SpartaProgresul Sparta - Viitorul Tg. Jiu1-2Viitorul Tg. Jiux vip falsch
16/09 08:00RumänienFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - Metaloglobus2-0Metaloglobusx21.81 vip falsch
16/09 08:00RumänienCorvinul HunedoaCorvinul Hunedoa - CS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re1 vip wartend
16/09 08:00ChinaJiangxi Dark HorJiangxi Dark Hor - Dalian Zhixing1-2Dalian Zhixingx21.06 vip richtig
16/09 08:00ChinaNantong HaimenNantong Haimen - Quanzhou Yaxin2-1Quanzhou Yaxin1x1.25 vip richtig
16/09 08:00SüdafrikaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Mamelodi Sundown0-0Mamelodi Sundown1x1.42 vip richtig
16/09 08:00SüdafrikaTS Galaxy U23TS Galaxy U23 - Cape Town City U1-0Cape Town City U1x vip richtig
16/09 08:15Tschechische RepublikVyskovVyskov - SK Prostejov4-3SK Prostejov1x1.04 vip richtig
16/09 08:15Tschechische RepublikLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Ceske Budejovice2-5Ceske Budejovice1 vip falsch
16/09 08:30SlowakeiSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Komarno1-3Komarno21.68 vip richtig
16/09 08:30ChinaTaian TiankuangTaian Tiankuang - Hainan Star1-2Hainan Star1x1.28 vip falsch
16/09 09:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka1-0Cerezo Osaka121.34 vip richtig
16/09 09:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Fagiano Okayama2-0Fagiano Okayama121.31 vip richtig
16/09 09:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Roasso Kumamoto0-3Roasso Kumamoto1x1.50 vip falsch
16/09 09:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Mito Hollyhock0-1Mito Hollyhockx3.46 vip falsch
16/09 09:00AustralienGungahlinGungahlin - Canberra Croatia2-2Canberra Croatia2 vip falsch
16/09 09:30ChinaHenan Songshan LHenan Songshan L - Shanghai Shenhua3-0Shanghai Shenhua121.33 vip richtig
16/09 10:00JapanAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus1-0Nagoya Grampus1x1.52 vip richtig
16/09 10:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Shonan Bellmare0-1Shonan Bellmare11.64 vip falsch
16/09 10:00JapanHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Vissel Kobe2-0Vissel Kobe121.29 vip richtig
16/09 10:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi0-0Renofa Yamaguchi11.45 vip falsch
16/09 10:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis3-3Tokushima Vortis1x1.25 vip richtig
16/09 10:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - JEF United Ichih0-1JEF United Ichih1x1.67 vip falsch
16/09 10:00SingapurAlbirex Niigata Albirex Niigata - Hougang United F5-0Hougang United F11.14 vip richtig
16/09 10:00SingapurLion CityLion City - Geylang United F3-1Geylang United F121.07 vip richtig
16/09 10:00UkraineNyva BuzovaNyva Buzova - Metalist Kharkiv0-0Metalist Kharkiv121.22 vip falsch
16/09 10:00Republik KoreaUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Daejeon Citizen1-1Daejeon Citizen11.67 vip falsch
16/09 10:00PortugalAVSAVS - Vilaverdense2-0Vilaverdensex4.15 vip falsch
16/09 10:00PortugalPorto BPorto B - Maritimo0-2Maritimo12.38 vip falsch
16/09 10:00SüdafrikaRichards Bay U23Richards Bay U23 - Orlando Pirates 0-2Orlando Pirates 2 vip richtig
16/09 10:30UkraineKhustKhust - Nyva Ternopil2-0Nyva Ternopilx vip falsch
16/09 11:00NorwegenJunkerenJunkeren - SK Gjovik-Lyn1-1SK Gjovik-Lyn1x1.24 vip richtig
16/09 11:00SchwedenAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - Orgryte1-3Orgryte121.28 vip richtig
16/09 11:00DeutschlandSV ElversbergSV Elversberg - Hamburger SV2-1Hamburger SV1x2.08 vip richtig
16/09 11:00DeutschlandHansa RostockHansa Rostock - Fortuna Dusseldo1-3Fortuna Dusseldo22.10 vip richtig
16/09 11:00DeutschlandKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - Kaiserslautern1-1Kaiserslautern121.27 vip falsch
16/09 11:00FinnlandMikkeliMikkeli - SJK Akatemia2-2SJK Akatemia1x1.19 vip richtig
16/09 11:00RusslandCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - FK Krylya Soveto2-2FK Krylya Soveto11.75 vip falsch
16/09 11:00WeißrusslandFC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr - Slutsksakhar Slu1-1Slutsksakhar Slu1x1.66 vip richtig
16/09 11:00ChinaNanjing CityNanjing City - Shijiazhuang1-1Shijiazhuang121.33 vip falsch
16/09 11:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - FK Poltava1-1FK Poltavax3.30 vip richtig
16/09 11:00WeißrusslandNiva DolbiznoNiva Dolbizno - FK Lida1-2FK Lida12 vip richtig
16/09 11:00SchwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Umea FC2-2Umea FC121.24 vip falsch
16/09 11:00SchwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - IF Sylvia1-0IF Sylvia11.42 vip richtig
16/09 11:00SchwedenInter StockholmInter Stockholm - Hammarby TFF1-0Hammarby TFF1x1.19 vip richtig
16/09 11:00LettlandJelgavaJelgava - BFC Daugavpils0-0BFC Daugavpils12.32 vip falsch
16/09 11:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Muang Thong Unit5-2Muang Thong Unit12 vip richtig
16/09 11:00DänemarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Thisted FC2-3Thisted FC121.27 vip richtig
16/09 11:00DänemarkHolbaekHolbaek - Holstebro BK3-0Holstebro BKx21.47 vip falsch
16/09 11:00DänemarkVanloseVanlose - Vejgaard1-1Vejgaard1x vip richtig
16/09 11:30EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Liverpool1-3Liverpool121.25 vip richtig
16/09 11:30InternationalDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - FK Isloch Minsk0-2FK Isloch Minsk12 vip richtig
16/09 11:30ChinaGuangzhou FCGuangzhou FC - Dongguan Guanlia1-0Dongguan Guanlia121.27 vip richtig
16/09 11:30SchottlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Glasgow Rangers0-2Glasgow Rangers21.22 vip richtig
16/09 11:30EnglandTadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion - Chester FC1-3Chester FCx21.07 vip richtig
16/09 11:30ChinaYunnan YukunYunnan Yukun - Qingdao Red Lion1-0Qingdao Red Lionx4.70 vip falsch
16/09 11:30DänemarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Ishoj IF2-1Ishoj IFx21.90 vip falsch
16/09 11:35ChinaMeizhou HakkaMeizhou Hakka - Shenzhen FC5-1Shenzhen FC11.10 vip richtig
16/09 11:45DänemarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Esbjerg1-2Esbjerg121.17 vip richtig
16/09 12:00SpanienAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao - Cadiz3-0Cadiz1x1.15 vip richtig
16/09 12:00EstlandTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - FC Alliance1-1FC Alliance1x1.56 vip richtig
16/09 12:00UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - Zhytomyr1-0Zhytomyr22.50 vip falsch
16/09 12:00DeutschlandArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - SC Freiburg (You0-2SC Freiburg (You121.25 vip richtig
16/09 12:00DeutschlandDortmund IIDortmund II - Viktoria koln2-1Viktoria koln121.27 vip richtig
16/09 12:00DeutschlandVFB LubeckVFB Lubeck - SG Dynamo Dresde0-1SG Dynamo Dresde121.21 vip richtig
16/09 12:00DeutschlandRot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen - Jahn Regensburg0-0Jahn Regensburg1x1.37 vip richtig
16/09 12:00DeutschlandSV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - Preussen Munster0-2Preussen Munster121.26 vip richtig
16/09 12:00LitauenSuduvaSuduva - FK Panevezys0-1FK Panevezys21.41 vip richtig
16/09 12:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - Viktoria3-0Viktoria12 vip richtig
16/09 12:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - MykolaivkaMykolaivka1 vip wartend
16/09 12:00WeißrusslandFK OrshaFK Orsha - Maxline2-1Maxline2 vip falsch
16/09 12:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Police Tero6-1Police Terox3.84 vip falsch
16/09 12:00ItalienAscoliAscoli - Palermo0-1Palermox3.30 vip falsch
16/09 12:00ItalienCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - SudTirol2-2SudTirolx2.92 vip richtig
16/09 12:00ItalienFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Modena1-1Modena13.22 vip falsch
16/09 12:00ItalienLeccoLecco - Brescia0-2Brescia12.81 vip falsch
16/09 12:00ItalienPisaPisa - Bari1-1Bari121.34 vip falsch
16/09 12:00IslandKFR AegirKFR Aegir - Leiknir Reykjavi0-5Leiknir Reykjavi12 vip richtig
16/09 12:00AserbaidschanFK KapazFK Kapaz - Sabail0-3Sabail121.33 vip richtig
16/09 12:00IndonesienPersis Solo FCPersis Solo FC - PSIS Semarang2-0PSIS Semarang121.25 vip richtig
16/09 12:00LitauenSiauliai 2Siauliai 2 - Trakai 2Trakai 21x2.00 vip wartend
16/09 12:00DänemarkBrabrandBrabrand - Roskilde0-1Roskilde21.85 vip richtig
16/09 12:00DänemarkNaesbyNaesby - IF Lyseng2-2IF Lyseng121.23 vip falsch
16/09 12:00DänemarkSfB-OureSfB-Oure - BK Frem0-1BK Frem13.82 vip falsch
16/09 12:00DänemarkYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - BK Avarta0-2BK Avarta1 vip falsch
16/09 12:00TruthahnAnkarasporAnkaraspor - BucaBuca12 vip wartend
16/09 12:00IslandKF GardabaerKF Gardabaer - Leiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi121.11 vip wartend
16/09 12:30EstlandFlora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II - Viimsi MRJK1-2Viimsi MRJKx21.40 vip richtig
16/09 12:30EstlandFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - Elva5-2Elva11.18 vip richtig
16/09 12:30MalawiSilver StrikersSilver Strikers - Dedza DynamosDedza Dynamos1 vip wartend
16/09 12:30MalawiExtreme FCExtreme FC - Moyale BarracksMoyale Barracks1x vip wartend
16/09 12:30MalawiRed Lions FcRed Lions Fc - Bangwe All StarsBangwe All Stars1 vip wartend
16/09 12:30HollandACV AssenACV Assen - Noordwijk1-1Noordwijk1 vip falsch
16/09 12:30HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Kozakken Boys0-0Kozakken Boys12.40 vip falsch
16/09 12:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Jong Almere City1-0Jong Almere City1 vip richtig
16/09 12:30HollandLisseLisse - Jong Sparta Rott4-7Jong Sparta Rottx2 vip richtig
16/09 12:30HollandScheveningenScheveningen - De Treffers5-0De Treffers121.25 vip richtig
16/09 12:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Almere City 2Almere City 211.32 vip wartend
16/09 12:30HollandEemdijkEemdijk - USV Hercules1-0USV Hercules12 vip richtig
16/09 12:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - Hoogeveen4-0Hoogeveen1x vip richtig
16/09 12:30HollandRijnvogelsRijnvogels - RKAV Volendam1-1RKAV Volendam1 vip falsch
16/09 12:30HollandStedocoStedoco - Barendrecht0-2Barendrecht12 vip richtig
16/09 12:30HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - Staphorst3-0Staphorst12 vip richtig
16/09 12:30Tschechische RepublikPresticePrestice - Admira PrahaAdmira Praha1 vip wartend
16/09 12:50PolenOlimpia GrudziadOlimpia Grudziad - Zaglebie 20-2Zaglebie 21x vip falsch
16/09 13:00ItalienJuventusJuventus - Lazio3-1Laziox22.00 vip falsch
16/09 13:00SchwedenIFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg - Brommapojkarna1-0Brommapojkarna1x1.27 vip richtig
16/09 13:00SchwedenIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - Varbergs BoIS FC7-0Varbergs BoIS FC121.18 vip richtig
16/09 13:00SchwedenIK BrageIK Brage - Trelleborgs FF1-1Trelleborgs FF121.25 vip falsch
16/09 13:00SchwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Gefle IF2-2Gefle IF1x1.13 vip richtig
16/09 13:00FinnlandSalPaSalPa - Jyvaskyla JK2-2Jyvaskyla JK11.47 vip falsch
16/09 13:00FinnlandJaPSJaPS - KaPa2-1KaPax4.05 vip falsch
16/09 13:00NorwegenSandnes UlfSandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo1-2KFUM Oslo121.26 vip richtig
16/09 13:00WeißrusslandDinamo BrestDinamo Brest - Naftan Novopoloc2-2Naftan Novopoloc11.70 vip falsch
16/09 13:00PolenPolonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa - Pruszkow0-1Pruszkowx vip falsch
16/09 13:00PolenPolonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa - Znicz PruszkowZnicz Pruszkowx21.38 vip wartend
16/09 13:00PolenPogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce3-1Korona Kielce1x1.21 vip richtig
16/09 13:00FrankreichCaenCaen - Saint Etienne1-2Saint Etienne1x1.27 vip falsch
16/09 13:00NorwegenFlekkeroyFlekkeroy - Egersund0-1Egersundx21.11 vip richtig
16/09 13:00NorwegenFram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik - Kjelsas0-0Kjelsasx vip richtig
16/09 13:00NorwegenGrorudGrorud - Lyn Oslo2-1Lyn Oslo21.60 vip falsch
16/09 13:00NorwegenOrn-HortenOrn-Horten - FK Arendal1-3FK Arendal121.21 vip richtig
16/09 13:00NorwegenFram LarvikFram Larvik - KjelsasKjelsas1x vip wartend
16/09 13:00WeißrusslandFK VitebskFK Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Gomel2-0Lokomotiv Gomel12 vip richtig
16/09 13:00SlowenienNK AluminijNK Aluminij - Rogaska1-2Rogaska1x1.32 vip falsch
16/09 13:00TruthahnErzurumsporErzurumspor - Altay4-0Altay1x1.26 vip richtig
16/09 13:00TruthahnKeciorengucuKeciorengucu - S.Urfaspor2-0S.Urfaspor23.03 vip falsch
16/09 13:00LettlandRFSRFS - FC Riga United0-0FC Riga United121.30 vip falsch
16/09 13:00AfrikaAl MerreikhAl Merreikh - Young AfricansYoung Africans12 vip wartend
16/09 13:00PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - Feirense1-0Feirense1x1.36 vip richtig
16/09 13:00SüdafrikaLamontville GoldLamontville Gold - Stellenbosch FC0-0Stellenbosch FCx3.13 vip richtig
16/09 13:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Khonkaen Utd.2-0Khonkaen Utd.11.64 vip richtig
16/09 13:00SüdafrikaJDR StarsJDR Stars - Baroka FC1-0Baroka FC1x1.21 vip richtig
16/09 13:00SüdafrikaPlatinum CityPlatinum City - Marumo Gallants0-0Marumo Gallantsx2.82 vip richtig
16/09 13:00SüdafrikaVendaVenda - Pretoria Callies1-1Pretoria Callies1x vip richtig
16/09 13:00EJR MazedonienShkupiShkupi - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1x1.15 vip wartend
16/09 13:00ItalienLigornaLigorna - Gozzano1-0Gozzano12 vip richtig
16/09 13:00ItalienSanremeseSanremese - Derthona FbC2-2Derthona FbCx vip richtig
16/09 13:00ItalienTicinoTicino - ASD Bra4-0ASD Bra12 vip richtig
16/09 13:00ItalienSanremeseSanremese - DerthonaDerthona1x vip wartend
16/09 13:00ItalienCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - USD Casatese1-0USD Casatese2 vip falsch
16/09 13:00AfrikaAl-MerreikhAl-Merreikh - Young Africans0-2Young Africans1x vip falsch
16/09 13:00AfrikaPower DynamosPower Dynamos - Simba2-2Simba1x vip richtig
16/09 13:00KroatienJarunJarun - Croatia Zmijavci5-2Croatia Zmijavci1x1.30 vip richtig
16/09 13:00EJR MazedonienBelasicaBelasica - Pobeda3-1Pobeda1 vip richtig
16/09 13:00EJR MazedonienDetonit PlackoviDetonit Plackovi - Besa 19762-0Besa 197612 vip richtig
16/09 13:00EJR MazedonienFK KaraormanFK Karaorman - Arsimi0-6Arsimi12 vip richtig
16/09 13:00EJR MazedonienKozuf GevgelijaKozuf Gevgelija - Pelister Bitola3-2Pelister Bitola1 vip richtig
16/09 13:00EJR MazedonienOsogovoOsogovo - FK Ohrid 20040-3FK Ohrid 20041x vip falsch
16/09 13:00EJR MazedonienSasaSasa - FK Teteks Tetovo1-2FK Teteks Tetovo12 vip richtig
16/09 13:00EJR MazedonienVardar NegotinoVardar Negotino - FK Skopje2-0FK Skopjex2 vip falsch
16/09 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Magara Young BoyMagara Young Boy11.46 vip wartend
16/09 13:00BurundiInter StarInter Star - Le Messager Ngoz2-2Le Messager Ngoz21.83 vip falsch
16/09 13:00HollandAFCAFC - Quick Boys0-3Quick Boys121.23 vip richtig
16/09 13:00HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - ADO 20 Heemskerk0-1ADO 20 Heemskerk121.19 vip richtig
16/09 13:00Tschechische RepublikBohemiansBohemians - Banik Ostrava1-1Banik Ostrava12 vip falsch
16/09 13:00Tschechische RepublikMFK KarvinaMFK Karvina - Teplice0-1Teplice1x1.34 vip falsch
16/09 13:00Tschechische RepublikMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove5-1Hradec Kralove1x1.17 vip richtig
16/09 13:00Tschechische RepublikSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - Dynamo Ceske Bud2-1Dynamo Ceske Bud11.54 vip richtig
16/09 13:00Tschechische RepublikBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 - Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava1x1.40 vip wartend
16/09 13:00San MarinoCailungoCailungo - Folgore0-2Folgore121.25 vip richtig
16/09 13:00San MarinoMurataMurata - Faetano5-0Faetano121.23 vip richtig
16/09 13:00San MarinoTre FioriTre Fiori - Virtus0-1Virtusx3.18 vip falsch
16/09 13:00PolenSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - Stal Stalowa Wol2-0Stal Stalowa Wolx21.59 vip falsch
16/09 13:00SchweizBasel IIBasel II - Paradiso1-3Paradiso22.88 vip richtig
16/09 13:00SchweizLugano IILugano II - Bavois2-1Bavois12.24 vip richtig
16/09 13:00SchweizLausanne IILausanne II - Meyrin0-0Meyrin11.76 vip falsch
16/09 13:00HollandIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - SC Genemuiden2-2SC Genemuiden12 vip falsch
16/09 13:00HollandODINODIN - HSC 21 Brein1-3HSC 21 Breinx vip falsch
16/09 13:00HollandSportlustSportlust - OJC Rosmalen4-2OJC Rosmalenx2 vip falsch
16/09 13:00HollandUrkUrk - VVSB2-2VVSB12 vip falsch
16/09 13:00DänemarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Aarhus Fremad0-1Aarhus Fremad21.88 vip richtig
16/09 13:30DeutschlandFC CologneFC Cologne - TSG Hoffenheim1-3TSG Hoffenheim121.29 vip richtig
16/09 13:30DeutschlandSC FreiburgSC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmun2-4Borussia Dortmun22.27 vip richtig
16/09 13:30DeutschlandFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart1-3VfB Stuttgart121.31 vip richtig
16/09 13:30DeutschlandRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - Augsburg3-0Augsburg11.29 vip richtig
16/09 13:30DeutschlandVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - Union Berlin2-1Union Berlin121.32 vip richtig
16/09 13:30RusslandAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - FK Krasnodar1-1FK Krasnodar1x1.59 vip richtig
16/09 13:30WalesConnahs Quay TowConnahs Quay Tow - Cardiff Metropol4-0Cardiff Metropol11.59 vip richtig
16/09 13:30WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Barry Town AFC2-0Barry Town AFCx4.05 vip falsch
16/09 13:30WalesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - Caernarfon3-2Caernarfonx4.10 vip falsch
16/09 13:30WalesPontypriddPontypridd - Bala Town0-0Bala Townx3.42 vip richtig
16/09 13:30WalesThe New SaintsThe New Saints - Haverfordwest Co5-1Haverfordwest Co11.04 vip richtig
16/09 13:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - GVVV0-1GVVV121.24 vip richtig
16/09 13:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - Spakenburg1-4Spakenburg1x1.09 vip falsch
16/09 13:30HollandDEMDEM - Sparta Nijkerk2-0Sparta Nijkerk1x vip richtig
16/09 13:45KatarMuaidar SCMuaidar SC - Al-WakraAl-Wakra12 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandAston VillaAston Villa - Crystal Palace3-1Crystal Palace1x1.28 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandFulhamFulham - Luton Town1-0Luton Townx3.91 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Brighton Hove Al1-3Brighton Hove Al121.27 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandTottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu - Sheffield United2-1Sheffield United121.15 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Manchester City1-3Manchester City121.25 vip richtig
16/09 14:00DänemarkNordsjaellandNordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen2-2FC Copenhagen121.32 vip falsch
16/09 14:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - Obolon Brovar1-0Obolon Brovar11.20 vip richtig
16/09 14:00Färöer InselnIF FuglafjordurIF Fuglafjordur - 07 Vestur Sorvag0-307 Vestur Sorvag21.48 vip richtig
16/09 14:00BelgienRWDM 47RWDM 47 - Cercle Brugge2-1Cercle Brugge121.24 vip richtig
16/09 14:00ArmenienFC PyunikFC Pyunik - BKMA3-0BKMA1x1.01 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchottlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Dundee3-0Dundee1x1.06 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchottlandHeartsHearts - Aberdeen2-0Aberdeen1x1.31 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchottlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Hibernian2-2Hibernian12.63 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchottlandMotherwellMotherwell - Saint Mirren0-1Saint Mirren12.56 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchottlandRoss CountyRoss County - Livingston1-1Livingston121.33 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchwedenAhlafors IFAhlafors IF - Ariana1-0Ariana13.12 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchwedenEskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF - Vanersborgs IF3-1Vanersborgs IF11.63 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchwedenFalkenbergFalkenberg - Norrby IF2-1Norrby IF11.70 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchwedenLjungskileLjungskile - BK Olympic2-2BK Olympicx3.50 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchwedenTorns IFTorns IF - FC Trollhattan U0-0FC Trollhattan U2 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EstlandJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Harju JK Laagri2-1Harju JK Laagri1x1.13 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchwedenTabyTaby - Sandviken0-3Sandviken21.25 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - Orebro Syrianska2-0Orebro Syrianska121.14 vip richtig
16/09 14:00MoldawienDacia BuiucaniDacia Buiucani - FC Milsami1-2FC Milsami16.44 vip falsch
16/09 14:00MoldawienSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - Floresti5-1Floresti11.04 vip richtig
16/09 14:00RusslandKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - Neftekhimik Nizh0-1Neftekhimik Nizh1x1.30 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough2-1Middlesbroughx21.54 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandBristol CityBristol City - W.B.A0-0W.B.A12.42 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Rotherham United2-0Rotherham United121.29 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandNorwich CityNorwich City - Stoke City1-0Stoke City1x1.27 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Plymouth Argyle2-1Plymouth Argyle1x1.31 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - Sunderland1-3Sunderland22.18 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Ipswich Town0-1Ipswich Townx21.28 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWatfordWatford - Birmingham City2-0Birmingham City12 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWatfordWatford - BirminghamBirmingham1x1.27 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Burton Albion2-0Burton Albion11.65 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandDerby CountyDerby County - Portsmouth1-1Portsmouth121.30 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Cheltenham Town1-0Cheltenham Town1x1.16 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Oxford United0-3Oxford Unitedx21.40 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Carlisle United1-1Carlisle United1x1.23 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Leyton Orient1-1Leyton Orient121.26 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Northampton Town1-0Northampton Town121.30 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandReadingReading - Bolton Wanderers2-1Bolton Wanderers22.04 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers0-2Bristol Rovers121.33 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Charlton Athleti1-1Charlton Athleti1x1.27 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Cambridge United2-1Cambridge United1x1.31 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Blackpool2-0Blackpoolx21.45 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Sutton United4-1Sutton United1x1.31 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Crewe Alexandra2-2Crewe Alexandrax vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Harrogate Town1-1Harrogate Town121.28 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Mansfield Town1-1Mansfield Town21.99 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Tranmere Rovers3-2Tranmere Rovers12.06 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Doncaster Rovers1-2Doncaster Rovers121.31 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Morecambe2-1Morecambe1x1.18 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Stockport County1-2Stockport County121.30 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Barrow1-1Barrowx3.46 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Walsall2-0Walsall121.24 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Grimsby Town3-0Grimsby Town11.60 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - CreweCrewe121.26 vip wartend
16/09 14:00SchottlandArbroathArbroath - Airdrie United4-0Airdrie Unitedx21.45 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchottlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Greenock Morton1-1Greenock Morton121.21 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchottlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Dunfermline Athl0-2Dunfermline Athl1x1.39 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchottlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Inverness1-0Inverness11.83 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchottlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Stirling Albion3-0Stirling Albion121.26 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchottlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Kelty Hearts2-2Kelty Hearts23.93 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchottlandFalkirkFalkirk - Queen of South1-0Queen of South121.18 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchottlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Alloa Athletic2-1Alloa Athletic11.50 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchottlandMontroseMontrose - Edinburgh City5-2Edinburgh City1x1.13 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchottlandEast FifeEast Fife - Clyde2-0Clyde1x1.22 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchottlandElgin CityElgin City - Dumbarton2-0Dumbartonx21.22 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchottlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Spartans2-2Spartans121.31 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchottlandPeterheadPeterhead - Bonnyrigg Rose2-1Bonnyrigg Rosex21.57 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchottlandStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Stranraer5-0Stranraer121.29 vip richtig
16/09 14:00NordirlandBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Loughgall FC1-3Loughgall FC121.31 vip richtig
16/09 14:00NordirlandColeraineColeraine - Newry City3-1Newry City121.14 vip richtig
16/09 14:00NordirlandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Carrick Rangers2-1Carrick Rangers121.26 vip richtig
16/09 14:00NordirlandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts0-0Dungannon Swifts11.21 vip falsch
16/09 14:00GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Dinamo Batumi2-1Dinamo Batumi21.37 vip falsch
16/09 14:00BelgienAnderlecht U23Anderlecht U23 - Patro Eisden1-3Patro Eisden2 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Scarborough AthlScarborough Athl121.32 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Bradford CityBradford City11.73 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandBarton RoversBarton Rovers - WroxhamWroxham1x vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandCarshalton AthleCarshalton Athle - KingstonianKingstonian1x vip wartend
16/09 14:00IslandAkranesAkranes - Grotta Seltjarna4-1Grotta Seltjarna11.35 vip richtig
16/09 14:00IslandFjolnirFjolnir - UMF Njardvik4-0UMF Njardvik121.18 vip richtig
16/09 14:00IslandUMF SelfossUMF Selfoss - Vestri1-2Vestri1x1.38 vip falsch
16/09 14:00IslandThor AkureyriThor Akureyri - Grindavik3-0Grindavik121.22 vip richtig
16/09 14:00IslandThrottur ReykjavThrottur Reykjav - Afturelding2-1Afturelding121.17 vip richtig
16/09 14:00TruthahnKayserisporKayserispor - B.B. Gaziantep2-0B.B. Gaziantep1x1.38 vip richtig
16/09 14:00TruthahnKonyasporKonyaspor - Caykur Rizespor1-2Caykur Rizespor1x1.29 vip falsch
16/09 14:00AserbaidschanArazAraz - FC Neftci Baku1-0FC Neftci Baku1x1.97 vip richtig
16/09 14:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - Jezero0-1Jezero1x1.34 vip falsch
16/09 14:00BosnienIgman K.Igman K. - FK Velez Mostar2-4FK Velez Mostar121.32 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - Bognor Regis Tow3-1Bognor Regis Tow121.25 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Chatham Town0-0Chatham Town21.50 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SlowakeiPovazska BystricPovazska Bystric - Spisska Nova Ves1-1Spisska Nova Ves11.35 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SlowakeiSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - FK Humenne0-1FK Humenne121.20 vip richtig
16/09 14:00NordirlandArds FCArds FC - Dergview FC4-2Dergview FC1x1.21 vip richtig
16/09 14:00NordirlandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Institute FC0-1Institute FC121.25 vip richtig
16/09 14:00NordirlandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Annagh United0-0Annagh United12.69 vip falsch
16/09 14:00NordirlandHW WeldersHW Welders - Bangor FC0-0Bangor FC121.24 vip falsch
16/09 14:00NordirlandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Portadown0-2Portadown1x vip falsch
16/09 14:00NordirlandNewingtonNewington - Dundela3-1Dundela1x vip richtig
16/09 14:00ItalienPortici 1906Portici 1906 - Canicatti0-2Canicatti121.31 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandAshton UnitedAshton United - Atherton2-2Atherton1 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandBartonBarton - Wroxham1-1Wroxham12 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandBarwellBarwell - Bromsgrove1-2Bromsgrove1 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Biggleswade Town3-3Biggleswade Town1x vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Bradford Park Av1-1Bradford Park Av1 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - Leamington4-0Leamington1 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandBracknell TownBracknell Town - Havant Waterloov2-1Havant Waterloov1 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - Billericay Town1-3Billericay Town21.67 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandCanvey IslandCanvey Island - Braintree Town1-1Braintree Town1x2.16 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Kingstonian4-0Kingstonian1 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Hungerford Town1-4Hungerford Town121.28 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandCleethorpesCleethorpes - Alfreton Town2-4Alfreton Town1x vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - Stafford Rangers2-1Stafford Rangers1x1.23 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Welling United2-3Welling United121.31 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Hastings United3-2Hastings United2 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Worthing0-1Worthing121.33 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandEastbourne UniteEastbourne Unite - Berkhamsted Town1-3Berkhamsted Town1x vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - Felixstowe & Wal3-0Felixstowe & Wal121.31 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Scarborough1-1Scarborough1x vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandFC United of ManFC United of Man - Warrington Rylan0-4Warrington Rylan12.19 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - AFC Totton0-3AFC Tottonx2 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandHalesowen TownHalesowen Town - Alvechurch5-2Alvechurch1 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Tonbridge Angels4-2Tonbridge Angels12 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandHashtagHashtag - Needham Market0-1Needham Marketx3.68 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Slough Town0-2Slough Town1 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandHighworth TownHighworth Town - Weymouth1-3Weymouth12 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Sudbury3-0Sudbury12 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandHorndeanHorndean - Poole Town0-3Poole Town2 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Marlow2-2Marlow1x vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Sporting Khalsa1-0Sporting Khalsax22.13 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Aveley0-0Aveleyx3.73 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandLancaster CityLancaster City - Marske United4-1Marske United1 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandLarkhallLarkhall - Bath City2-3Bath City12 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - St Albans City1-2St Albans City1x2.05 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandLincoln UnitedLincoln United - Worksop Town0-3Worksop Town2 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandMacclesfield TowMacclesfield Tow - Buxton FC2-0Buxton FC121.28 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandMargateMargate - Folkestone2-2Folkestone12 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandMickleover SportMickleover Sport - Spalding United3-1Spalding United12 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandMorpeth TownMorpeth Town - Southport3-0Southport12 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandNantwich TownNantwich Town - Banbury United2-1Banbury Unitedx4.54 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Redditch United0-0Redditch Unitedx2 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandPlymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway - Frome Town2-2Frome Townx2 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Hemel Hempstead 1-3Hemel Hempstead 1 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets - Chorley FC1-1Chorley FC2 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Carlton Town3-2Carlton Town1x1.21 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Brackley Town0-0Brackley Town12.06 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandSheppey UnitedSheppey United - Burgess Hill Tow3-0Burgess Hill Tow1x vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - Bishop Auckland2-0Bishop Auckland12 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Marine2-2Marine1x1.15 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - Matlock Town2-0Matlock Town1x1.35 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Harborough2-1Harborough12 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWareWare - Chelmsford City3-3Chelmsford Cityx2 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWarrington Town Warrington Town - Curzon Ashton FC2-3Curzon Ashton FC1x1.54 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Truro City2-0Truro Cityx21.72 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandWhitby TownWhitby Town - Prescot Cables2-1Prescot Cablesx2 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandWhitehawkWhitehawk - Redhill4-0Redhill1x vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWimborne TownWimborne Town - Torquay United0-3Torquay United2 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWitham TownWitham Town - Hornchurch1-5Hornchurchx2 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandWorcester CityWorcester City - leek Town0-2leek Town21.65 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandNorthwoodNorthwood - Cray Valley Pape2-2Cray Valley Pape2 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandDidcot TownDidcot Town - Bristol Manor Fa2-0Bristol Manor Fax2 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Eastleigh1-2Eastleigh1x1.30 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - Gateshead1-1Gateshead22.02 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Oldham Athletic3-0Oldham Athleticx21.36 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Chesterfield0-1Chesterfield121.22 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - Dorking Wanderer0-1Dorking Wanderer11.71 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Woking0-2Woking121.26 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Boreham Wood0-1Boreham Woodx3.16 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Dagenham Redbrid0-0Dagenham Redbrid121.28 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Barnet4-2Barnetx3.38 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Altrincham0-0Altrincham121.25 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Southend United3-0Southend Unitedx2 vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandYorkYork - Southend UnitedSouthend United13.14 vip wartend
16/09 14:00BosnienBanoviciBanovici - NK Gradina Srebr2-0NK Gradina Srebr1 vip richtig
16/09 14:00BosnienVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Hadzici1-1Hadzici1x vip richtig
16/09 14:00BosnienBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Gorazde0-2Gorazde1x1.14 vip falsch
16/09 14:00BosnienJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - Zvijezda Gradaca0-2Zvijezda Gradaca1 vip falsch
16/09 14:00BosnienKakanjKakanj - NK Celik2-2NK Celik1 vip falsch
16/09 14:00BosnienZvornikZvornik - Ljubic Prnjavor3-1Ljubic Prnjavor1 vip richtig
16/09 14:00BosnienFamos VojkoviciFamos Vojkovici - Omarska3-0Omarska1 vip richtig
16/09 14:00BosnienLeotarLeotar - Radnik Bijeljina1-1Radnik Bijeljina1x vip richtig
16/09 14:00BosnienFK ModricaFK Modrica - Rudar Prijedor1-1Rudar Prijedor12 vip falsch
16/09 14:00BosnienMrkonjic GradMrkonjic Grad - FK Slavija2-0FK Slavija1 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchweizBreitenrainBreitenrain - St. Gallen II1-2St. Gallen II1x1.33 vip falsch
16/09 14:00SchweizZurich IIZurich II - Young Boys II4-3Young Boys II11.59 vip richtig
16/09 14:00SchweizUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Grand-Saconnex1-3Grand-Saconnex1x vip falsch
16/09 14:00EnglandHanwell TownHanwell Town - Harrow Borough2-1Harrow Borough1x1.26 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandSholing FCSholing FC - Basingstoke Town0-4Basingstoke Townx21.53 vip richtig
16/09 14:00FinnlandHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki - Inter Turku2-0Inter Turku121.26 vip richtig
16/09 14:00FinnlandSJK SeinajokiSJK Seinajoki - Honka Espoo1-2Honka Espoo121.33 vip richtig
16/09 14:00FinnlandAC OuluAC Oulu - IFK Mariehamn3-2IFK Mariehamnx3.60 vip falsch
16/09 14:00ArmenienUrartu 2Urartu 2 - Alashkert 21-0Alashkert 21 vip richtig
16/09 14:00EnglandHadleyHadley - Leighton TownLeighton Town12 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandKidlingtonKidlington - Kings LangleyKings Langleyx vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandWilland RoversWilland Rovers - Exmouth TownExmouth Town1x vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandPaulton RoversPaulton Rovers - Hamworthy UnitedHamworthy Unitedx vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandAshford U.Ashford U. - Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports1x vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandChichester CityChichester City - Hythe TownHythe Town12 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandEast GrinsteadEast Grinstead - Three BridgesThree Bridges12 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandMersthamMerstham - SittingbourneSittingbourne2 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandBootleBootle - Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors1x vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Hanley TownHanley Town1 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandKidsgrove AthletKidsgrove Athlet - ChasetownChasetown12 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandStalybridge CeltStalybridge Celt - Witton AlbionWitton Albionx vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandWidnesWidnes - Newcastle Town FNewcastle Town Fx2 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandGresleyGresley - Bedworth UnitedBedworth United12 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandAshingtonAshington - Dunston UTSDunston UTS1 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandGrimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough - Grantham TownGrantham Town1x vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandLiversedgeLiversedge - Sheffield FCSheffield FCx vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandNewton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe - Ossett UnitedOssett United1x vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandPontefract ColliPontefract Colli - StocktonStockton12 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandStocksbridge ParStocksbridge Par - Brighouse TownBrighouse Town12 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandBridlington TownBridlington Town - Belper TownBelper Townx2 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandAshford TownAshford Town - Chipstead FCChipstead FC1x vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Sutton Common RoSutton Common Ro12 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandRaynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale - Chertsey TownChertsey Townx2 vip wartend
16/09 14:00EnglandUxbridgeUxbridge - South ParkSouth Park12 vip wartend
16/09 14:15SpanienValenciaValencia - Atletico Madrid3-0Atletico Madridx21.35 vip falsch
16/09 14:15ItalienReggianaReggiana - Cremonese2-2Cremonese13.31 vip falsch
16/09 14:15SpanienSD HuescaSD Huesca - Villarreal B2-2Villarreal B1x1.24 vip richtig
16/09 14:30DeutschlandIngolstadtIngolstadt - TSV 1860 Munchen2-1TSV 1860 Munchen121.26 vip richtig
16/09 14:30HollandFeyenoordFeyenoord - SC Heerenveen6-1SC Heerenveen11.22 vip richtig
16/09 14:30PortugalRio AveRio Ave - FC Famalicao1-1FC Famalicao1x1.40 vip richtig
16/09 14:30PortugalSanta ClaraSanta Clara - Penafiel0-0Penafiel11.41 vip falsch
16/09 14:30Tschechische RepublikKromerizKromeriz - Sigma Olomouc B1-2Sigma Olomouc B121.27 vip richtig
16/09 14:30Tschechische RepublikLisenLisen - FK Graffin Vlasi2-2FK Graffin Vlasi121.26 vip falsch
16/09 14:30TunesienAS SolimanAS Soliman - US Ben Guerdane0-1US Ben Guerdane12 vip richtig
16/09 14:30TunesienStade tunisienStade tunisien - E.Gawafel.S.Gafs2-2E.Gawafel.S.Gafs1x1.06 vip richtig
16/09 14:30GriechenlandLamiaLamia - OFI Crete2-2OFI Crete1x1.37 vip richtig
16/09 14:30BulgarienSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia1-2Lokomotiv Sofia121.33 vip richtig
16/09 14:30KroatienBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - Dubrava1-1Dubrava121.28 vip falsch
16/09 14:30KroatienSolinSolin - Radnik Sesvete0-1Radnik Sesvetex21.83 vip richtig
16/09 14:30Europa PointEuropa Point - Manchester 621-5Manchester 6221.65 vip richtig
16/09 14:30Tschechische RepublikVelvaryVelvary - Prepere1-1Prepere11.54 vip falsch
16/09 15:00FrankreichRennesRennes - Lille2-2Lille12.15 vip falsch
16/09 15:00NorwegenStrommenStrommen - Alta1-0Alta121.18 vip richtig
16/09 15:00WeißrusslandEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - FC Gomel1-2FC Gomelx3.48 vip falsch
16/09 15:00KroatienDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - Belupo3-0Belupo11.10 vip richtig
16/09 15:00LitauenBanga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai - Alytis Alytus1-0Alytis Alytus1x1.50 vip richtig
16/09 15:00WeißrusslandVolna PinskVolna Pinsk - Baranovici1-0Baranovici12 vip richtig
16/09 15:00ÖsterreichSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - LASK Linz1-3LASK Linz1x1.84 vip falsch
16/09 15:00ÖsterreichBW LinzBW Linz - Rheindorf Altach1-1Rheindorf Altachx3.44 vip richtig
16/09 15:00AfrikaES du SahelES du Sahel - FAR Forces Armee1-0FAR Forces Armee121.33 vip richtig
16/09 15:00SchweizEchallensEchallens - La Sarraz-Eclepe2-0La Sarraz-Eclepe1x vip richtig
16/09 15:00SchweizOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Sion II0-2Sion II12 vip richtig
16/09 15:30SchwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - IFK Varnamo1-2IFK Varnamo121.25 vip richtig
16/09 15:30PolenWisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Chrobry Glogow1-1Chrobry Glogow1x1.06 vip richtig
16/09 15:30PolenRakowRakow - LKS Lodz1-0LKS Lodz11.35 vip richtig
16/09 15:30SlowenienNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - NK Bravo1-1NK Bravo1x1.33 vip richtig
16/09 15:30SüdafrikaKaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs - Royal AM0-0Royal AM1x1.13 vip richtig
16/09 15:30PolenKotwica KolobrzeKotwica Kolobrze - GKS Jastrzebie2-0GKS Jastrzebie1x1.18 vip richtig
16/09 16:00ItalienInter MilanInter Milan - AC Milan5-1AC Milan12.19 vip richtig
16/09 16:00NorwegenHaugesundHaugesund - Viking0-2Viking21.76 vip richtig
16/09 16:00NorwegenMoldeMolde - Odd Grenland4-1Odd Grenland11.29 vip richtig
16/09 16:00NorwegenSandefjordSandefjord - Stromsgodset2-0Stromsgodset121.27 vip richtig
16/09 16:00RusslandSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Sochi1-0Sochi11.61 vip richtig
16/09 16:00UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Minaj (Ukr)1-1Minaj (Ukr)121.30 vip falsch
16/09 16:00SlowakeiMichalovceMichalovce - Trnava3-4Trnava121.29 vip richtig
16/09 16:00SlowakeiMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - MFK Kosice1-0MFK Kosice121.34 vip richtig
16/09 16:00SlowakeiMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Dukla Banska Bys1-4Dukla Banska Bys12 vip richtig
16/09 16:00SlowakeiZilinaZilina - Dukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bysx21.79 vip wartend
16/09 16:00MoldawienPetrocubPetrocub - Zimbru Chisinau0-2Zimbru Chisinau1x1.21 vip falsch
16/09 16:00TruthahnKocaelisporKocaelispor - Boluspor2-1Boluspor11.70 vip richtig
16/09 16:00TruthahnUmraniyesporUmraniyespor - Corum Belediyesp0-3Corum Belediyesp2 vip richtig
16/09 16:00TruthahnUmraniyesporUmraniyespor - Yeni CorumsporYeni Corumspor22.79 vip wartend
16/09 16:00GeorgiaFC GagraFC Gagra - Dila Gori0-0Dila Gori121.21 vip falsch
16/09 16:00MaltaZejtun CorinthiaZejtun Corinthia - Marsa0-0Marsax21.44 vip richtig
16/09 16:00MaltaSenglea AthleticSenglea Athletic - Msida St. Joseph1-0Msida St. Joseph1x1.22 vip richtig
16/09 16:00ZypernAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Othellos Athieno3-2Othellos Athienox5.90 vip falsch
16/09 16:00ZypernDoxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias - AE Zakakiou1-3AE Zakakiou23.12 vip richtig
16/09 16:00IslandVikingur ReykjavVikingur Reykjav - KA Akureyri3-1KA Akureyri11.47 vip richtig
16/09 16:00AfrikaReal BamakoReal Bamako - Nouadhibou0-3Nouadhiboux vip falsch
16/09 16:00Tschechische RepublikPardubicePardubice - Slavia Praha0-1Slavia Praha121.12 vip richtig
16/09 16:00HollandVV KloetingeVV Kloetinge - Baronie2-0Baronie12 vip richtig
16/09 16:00HollandMeerssenMeerssen - HSV Hoek1-1HSV Hoek22.06 vip falsch
16/09 16:00HollandTOGBTOGB - GVV Unitas3-0GVV Unitas121.21 vip richtig
16/09 16:00Tschechische RepublikKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Slavia Prague B1-4Slavia Prague B12 vip richtig
16/09 16:00DänemarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Fremad Amager2-0Fremad Amager11.92 vip richtig
16/09 16:00PortugalLusitaniaLusitania - Clube Desportivo1-1Clube Desportivo11.65 vip falsch
16/09 16:00PortugalVianenseVianense - Anadia1-2Anadia1x1.36 vip falsch
16/09 16:00PortugalVarzimVarzim - Canelas 20101-1Canelas 20101x1.11 vip richtig
16/09 16:00SpanienArandinaArandina - Ourense CF0-0Ourense CF1 vip falsch
16/09 16:00SpanienCD CovadongaCD Covadonga - Compostela1-1Compostela1 vip falsch
16/09 16:00SpanienReal AvilesReal Aviles - Torrelavega0-1Torrelavega12 vip richtig
16/09 16:00SpanienAD LlerenenseAD Llerenense - Numancia0-2Numancia1x1.52 vip falsch
16/09 16:00SpanienReal AvilesReal Aviles - Gimnastica TorreGimnastica Torre1 vip wartend
16/09 16:00TruthahnMenemen BelediyeMenemen Belediye - Etimesgut SekersEtimesgut Sekersx3.44 vip wartend
16/09 16:05SerbienCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Crvena Zvezda2-1Crvena Zvezdax5.15 vip falsch
16/09 16:15BelgienRoyale Union SGRoyale Union SG - Racing Genk0-2Racing Genk1x1.32 vip falsch
16/09 16:30DeutschlandVfL BochumVfL Bochum - Eintracht Frankf1-1Eintracht Frankfx21.46 vip richtig
16/09 16:30EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Brentford1-0Brentford11.67 vip richtig
16/09 16:30SpanienCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Mallorca0-1Mallorca1x1.25 vip falsch
16/09 16:30EstlandLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale1-0JK Sillamae Kalex3.68 vip falsch
16/09 16:30SpanienAD AlcorconAD Alcorcon - Levante0-2Levantex3.04 vip falsch
16/09 16:30SpanienReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - FC Cartagena SAD1-0FC Cartagena SAD121.29 vip richtig
16/09 16:30ItalienMantovaMantova - Pro Sesto2-0Pro Sesto1x vip richtig
16/09 16:30ItalienPergolettesePergolettese - Renate AC0-0Renate AC12 vip falsch
16/09 16:30ItalienRecanateseRecanatese - Lucchese1-3Lucchese12 vip richtig
16/09 16:30ItalienCarrareseCarrarese - Vis Pesaro1-0Vis Pesaro1 vip richtig
16/09 16:30EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Solihull Moors0-1Solihull Moors121.30 vip richtig
16/09 16:30KatarLusailLusail - Al-Sailiya2-3Al-Sailiyax2 vip richtig
16/09 16:30SpanienBreaBrea - Valle Egues1-2Valle Eguesx vip falsch
16/09 16:30SpanienSaguntinoSaguntino - Badalona Futur1-1Badalona Futur12 vip falsch
16/09 16:30SpanienSaguntinoSaguntino - CF BadalonaCF Badalona1 vip wartend
16/09 16:45HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - RKC Waalwijk0-2RKC Waalwijk11.53 vip falsch
16/09 16:45KatarAl Ahli DohaAl Ahli Doha - Almarkhiya2-0Almarkhiyax2 vip falsch
16/09 17:00FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy - Troyes0-0Troyes12.22 vip falsch
16/09 17:00FrankreichAJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre - Pau2-2Paux4.55 vip richtig
16/09 17:00FrankreichBastiaBastia - Laval0-3Laval12.22 vip falsch
16/09 17:00FrankreichUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Grenoble0-0Grenoble121.33 vip falsch
16/09 17:00FrankreichParis FCParis FC - Amiens3-0Amiens1x1.48 vip richtig
16/09 17:00FrankreichQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - Concarneau2-3Concarneaux3.54 vip falsch
16/09 17:00FrankreichRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - Angers4-1Angers121.34 vip richtig
16/09 17:00FrankreichValenciennesValenciennes - Bordeaux1-2Bordeaux1x1.84 vip falsch
16/09 17:00SerbienTSCTSC - Zeleznicar Pance6-3Zeleznicar Pance1x1.02 vip richtig
16/09 17:00SerbienVozdovacVozdovac - Mladost Lucani3-1Mladost Lucani121.29 vip richtig
16/09 17:00PortugalSC FarenseSC Farense - Sporting Braga3-1Sporting Braga121.25 vip richtig
16/09 17:00PortugalCD TondelaCD Tondela - CD Mafra2-1CD Mafrax21.53 vip falsch
16/09 17:00GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi1-1Torpedo Kutaisix22.32 vip richtig
16/09 17:00SerbienMacva SabacMacva Sabac - Indjija2-1Indjija121.38 vip richtig
16/09 17:00SerbienSlobodaSloboda - FK Vrsac1-1FK Vrsac121.35 vip falsch
16/09 17:00ZypernAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia F0-0Omonia Nicosia F121.31 vip falsch
16/09 17:00TruthahnAdana DemirAdana Demir - Pendikspor3-0Pendikspor1x1.20 vip richtig
16/09 17:00TruthahnGalatasarayGalatasaray - Samsunspor4-2Samsunspor11.44 vip richtig
16/09 17:00BulgarienLudogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr - Botev Plovdiv2-2Botev Plovdiv11.25 vip falsch
16/09 17:00BosnienSlobodaSloboda - Stupcanica1-0Stupcanica12 vip richtig
16/09 17:00BosnienSlobodaSloboda - StupcanicaStupcanica12 vip wartend
16/09 17:00MexikoDeportiva VenadoDeportiva Venado - Inter Playa Del 1-1Inter Playa Del 121.26 vip falsch
16/09 17:00PortugalFelgueirasFelgueiras - Fafe1-0Fafex3.84 vip falsch
16/09 17:00SpanienAthletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Barbastro4-0Barbastro2 vip falsch
16/09 17:30KroatienRijekaRijeka - ZNK Osijek2-1ZNK Osijek11.79 vip richtig
16/09 17:30ÖsterreichSturm GrazSturm Graz - Red Bull Salzbur2-2Red Bull Salzbur22.33 vip falsch
16/09 17:30GriechenlandPanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - Panathinaikos0-5Panathinaikos21.56 vip richtig
16/09 17:30MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - Jedinstvo Bijelo1-1Jedinstvo Bijelo11.65 vip falsch
16/09 17:30MontenegroMladost 069 PodgMladost 069 Podg - Arsenal TivatArsenal Tivat121.32 vip wartend
16/09 17:30St JosephsSt Josephs - Europa FC3-0Europa FC12 vip richtig
16/09 17:30SpanienCiudad RealCiudad Real - CD Estepona1-0CD Estepona1 vip richtig
16/09 18:00PolenOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Lechia Gdansk0-0Lechia Gdansk1x1.28 vip richtig
16/09 18:00PolenPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa1-1Legia Warszawax3.30 vip richtig
16/09 18:00HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen4-0NEC Nijmegen11.19 vip richtig
16/09 18:00HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - Volendam3-1Volendam121.21 vip richtig
16/09 18:00SerbienDubocicaDubocica - Kolubara1-1Kolubara12.95 vip falsch
16/09 18:00BelgienBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Beveren0-0Beveren12 vip falsch
16/09 18:00BelgienFCV Dender EHFCV Dender EH - Lommel SK3-1Lommel SK121.26 vip richtig
16/09 18:00BelgienBeerschot WilrijBeerschot Wilrij - Red Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan121.26 vip wartend
16/09 18:00PeruDeportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici - Univ.Cesar Valle0-3Univ.Cesar Valle121.27 vip richtig
16/09 18:00EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Delfin2-0Delfin121.28 vip richtig
16/09 18:00ArgentinienNewells Old BoysNewells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe1-1Union Santa Fe1x1.26 vip richtig
16/09 18:00MexikoCalor De San PedCalor De San Ped - Cimarrones de So1-0Cimarrones de So12.74 vip richtig
16/09 18:00MexikoChilpancingoChilpancingo - Huracanes Izcall3-1Huracanes Izcall1 vip richtig
16/09 18:00BrasilienPortuguesaPortuguesa - Gremio Prudente2-2Gremio Prudente11.81 vip falsch
16/09 18:15NorwegenJervJerv - Start IK0-1Start IK1x1.71 vip falsch
16/09 18:15RusslandBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Rostov FK2-2Rostov FK12.21 vip falsch
16/09 18:15SlowenienNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - Maribor2-1Maribor121.25 vip richtig
16/09 18:15SerbienSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Vojvodina Novi S2-0Vojvodina Novi S1x vip richtig
16/09 18:15SerbienSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - VojvodinaVojvodina1x1.62 vip wartend
16/09 18:30DeutschlandSchalke 04Schalke 04 - Magdeburg4-3Magdeburg121.28 vip richtig
16/09 18:30RumänienCS UniversitateaCS Universitatea - Sepsi2-1Sepsi121.30 vip richtig
16/09 18:30BrasilienCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - Mirassol2-1Mirassol121.37 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Sportivo Dock Su2-2Sportivo Dock Sux2.90 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Talleres Remedio0-2Talleres Remedio12 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - Argentino de Mer1-1Argentino de Merx21.24 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - CA Fenix Pilar0-1CA Fenix Pilar1x1.20 vip falsch
16/09 18:30ArgentinienItuzaingoItuzaingo - Club Atletico Ac0-2Club Atletico Acx2.82 vip falsch
16/09 18:30ArgentinienLos AndesLos Andes - Sacachispas3-1Sacachispas12.12 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienComunicaciones BComunicaciones B - Talleres RemedioTalleres Remedio121.38 vip wartend
16/09 18:30MaltaSwieqi UnitedSwieqi United - Pieta Hotspurs1-2Pieta Hotspurs13.32 vip falsch
16/09 18:30MaltaZebbugZebbug - Zurrieq0-5Zurrieq1x vip falsch
16/09 18:30MontenegroMornarMornar - FK Buducnost Pod0-0FK Buducnost Podx21.18 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienClaypoleClaypole - Sportivo Italian2-0Sportivo Italian1x1.17 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienExcursionistasExcursionistas - San Martin Burza4-0San Martin Burza121.30 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienYupanquiYupanqui - Real Pilar0-1Real Pilarx21.23 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienClub Atletico GuClub Atletico Gu - Nueva Chicago1-0Nueva Chicago1x1.28 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Guillermo Brown2-1Guillermo Brown12.15 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienFlandriaFlandria - Almagro1-0Almagro121.41 vip richtig
16/09 18:30ArgentinienDeportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn - Villa Dalmine4-0Villa Dalmine11.34 vip richtig
16/09 18:45ItalienGenoaGenoa - Napoli2-2Napoli121.28 vip falsch
16/09 18:45IrlandSligo RoversSligo Rovers - UC Dublin2-0UC Dublin11.22 vip richtig
16/09 18:45BelgienClub BruggeClub Brugge - Charleroi4-2Charleroi11.40 vip richtig
16/09 18:45EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Swansea City2-0Swansea City12 vip richtig
16/09 18:45EnglandCardiff City U21Cardiff City U21 - SwanseaSwansea121.33 vip wartend
16/09 18:45BosnienFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - HSK Zrinjski Mos1-0HSK Zrinjski Mos121.31 vip richtig
16/09 18:45ItalienTriestinaTriestina - Pro Vercelli2-0Pro Vercelli1x vip richtig
16/09 18:45ItalienGubbioGubbio - Fermana0-0Fermana1 vip falsch
16/09 18:45ItalienACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Sestri Levante0-1Sestri Levante12 vip richtig
16/09 18:45ItalienOlbiaOlbia - Sassari Torres0-3Sassari Torres1x vip falsch
16/09 18:45ItalienPescaraPescara - Arezzo3-2Arezzo1 vip richtig
16/09 19:00FrankreichLensLens - Metz0-1Metzx4.71 vip falsch
16/09 19:00SpanienBarcelonaBarcelona - Real Betis5-0Real Betis11.34 vip richtig
16/09 19:00BrasilienVasco da GamaVasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ4-2Fluminense RJ1x1.61 vip richtig
16/09 19:00HollandHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - FC Utrecht1-3FC Utrecht1x1.55 vip falsch
16/09 19:00SpanienAlbaceteAlbacete - Burgos CF2-1Burgos CF1x1.18 vip richtig
16/09 19:00BrasilienSao BernardoSao Bernardo - Ec Sao Jose Sp1-1Ec Sao Jose Sp121.27 vip falsch
16/09 19:00BrasilienFerroviario CEFerroviario CE - Ferroviaria SP2-1Ferroviaria SP1x1.21 vip richtig
16/09 19:00VenezuelaMinerosMineros - Rayo Zuliano1-0Rayo Zuliano22.27 vip falsch
16/09 19:00ArgentinienGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza - Temperley1-1Temperley12.23 vip falsch
16/09 19:00VenezuelaDeportivo Nueva Deportivo Nueva - Academia Anzoate1-0Academia Anzoatex2.93 vip falsch
16/09 19:00SpanienUtebo FCUtebo FC - Barakaldo CF1-1Barakaldo CF2 vip falsch
16/09 19:30Vereinigte StaatenNew York City (UNew York City (U - New York Red Bul0-0New York Red Bul1x1.31 vip richtig
16/09 19:30PortugalVizelaVizela - Benfica1-2Benfica21.35 vip richtig
16/09 19:30VenezuelaTitanesTitanes - Heroes de Falcon2-0Heroes de Falconx3.22 vip falsch
16/09 20:00BrasilienBotafogo SPBotafogo SP - Atletico Clube G1-0Atletico Clube G121.41 vip richtig
16/09 20:00BrasilienSampaio CorreaSampaio Correa - Chapecoense SC2-0Chapecoense SCx2.88 vip falsch
16/09 20:00BrasilienFerroviaria SPFerroviaria SP - Ferroviario CEFerroviario CEx vip wartend
16/09 20:00ArgentinienSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - Racing Club1-1Racing Clubx2.84 vip richtig
16/09 20:00VenezuelaMaritimoMaritimo - Fundacion AIFIFundacion AIFI12 vip wartend
16/09 20:00Costa RicaCariari PocociCariari Pococi - Municipal Turria6-0Municipal Turria1x vip richtig
16/09 20:00Costa RicaCariari PocociCariari Pococi - Municipal TurriaMunicipal Turria1x1.11 vip wartend
16/09 20:30ParaguayTacuaryTacuary - Libertad0-4Libertad21.45 vip richtig
16/09 20:30EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca0-0Deportivo Cuenca1x1.51 vip richtig
16/09 20:30KolumbienTigresTigres - Boca Juniors0-1Boca Juniorsx2 vip richtig
16/09 20:30KolumbienTigresTigres - Universitario deUniversitario de1x1.22 vip wartend
16/09 20:45ArgentinienAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Estudiantes Rio 0-2Estudiantes Rio 1x1.30 vip falsch
16/09 21:00Vereinigte StaatenAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - Inter Miami CF5-2Inter Miami CF121.26 vip richtig
16/09 21:00KanadaCavalryCavalry - Vancouver FC2-1Vancouver FC11.29 vip richtig
16/09 21:00BrasilienJuventudeJuventude - CRB AL3-1CRB AL1x1.21 vip richtig
16/09 21:00BrasilienAmazonasAmazonas - Volta Redonda2-0Volta Redondax3.10 vip falsch
16/09 21:00PeruDeportivo GarcilDeportivo Garcil - Cusco2-1Cusco12.42 vip richtig
16/09 21:00El SalvadorSanta TeclaSanta Tecla - CD Dragon0-2CD Dragonx