user profile
englishenglish english
2024-06-16 04:48:48

Vorhersagen 13 Mai 2023

Loading ...
DatumLgTeam A Spiel Erfolg Team B Tipps Quoten Book Ergebnis +
13/05 00:00ParaguayLibertadLibertad - Sportivo Trinide2-1Sportivo Trinide121.14 vip richtig
13/05 00:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa3-0Mushuc Runa1 vip richtig
13/05 00:00BosnienFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - Igman K.Igman K.1 vip wartend
13/05 00:00BosnienLeotarLeotar - PosusjePosusje1 vip wartend
13/05 00:00BosnienHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo1 vip wartend
13/05 00:00BosnienNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka1x vip wartend
13/05 00:00BosnienFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - Tuzla CityTuzla City1 vip wartend
13/05 00:00BosnienSlobodaSloboda - FK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj12 vip wartend
13/05 00:00ChileClub Deportes SaClub Deportes Sa - Union San Felipe0-2Union San Felipe11.81 vip falsch
13/05 00:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa12.04 vip wartend
13/05 00:00ArgentinienGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - Tristan Suarez1-0Tristan Suarez11.81 vip richtig
13/05 00:00ArubaBritanniaBritannia - Dakota1-0Dakotax2 vip falsch
13/05 00:00BolivienNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - Tomayapo3-1Tomayapo11.40 vip richtig
13/05 00:30BrasilienAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - Chapecoense SC1-4Chapecoense SC12.28 vip falsch
13/05 00:30ArgentinienAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - Argentinos junio1-2Argentinos junio12 vip richtig
13/05 00:30VenezuelaZamora BarinasZamora Barinas - Puerto Cabello1-3Puerto Cabello121.31 vip richtig
13/05 00:30ArgentinienAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - Argentinos junioArgentinos junio121.35 vip wartend
13/05 01:15KolumbienLa EquidadLa Equidad - Atletico Bucaram1-0Atletico Bucaram1 vip richtig
13/05 01:15KolumbienLa EquidadLa Equidad - Atletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram11.63 vip wartend
13/05 04:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija1-1Omiya Ardija1 vip falsch
13/05 04:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija11.96 vip wartend
13/05 04:00AustralienWest Canberra WaWest Canberra Wa - O'Connor Knights0-6O'Connor Knights1x vip falsch
13/05 04:15JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis2-2Tokushima Vortisx2 vip richtig
13/05 04:15JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortisx21.39 vip wartend
13/05 04:30Republik KoreaSeoul E.Seoul E. - Cheonan CityCheonan City11.83 vip wartend
13/05 04:30AustralienNew LambtonNew Lambton - Lake Macquarie3-0Lake Macquarie1x1.16 vip richtig
13/05 05:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Hiroshima Sanfre2-0Hiroshima Sanfre22.37 vip falsch
13/05 05:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Thespa Kusatsu4-2Thespa Kusatsux2 vip falsch
13/05 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki2-0V-Varen Nagasaki12 vip richtig
13/05 05:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - JEF United Ichih0-1JEF United Ichih1 vip falsch
13/05 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Fujieda MYFC5-0Fujieda MYFC12 vip richtig
13/05 05:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagat2-1Montedio Yamagat1x vip richtig
13/05 05:00Republik KoreaPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Daejeon Citizen3-2Daejeon Citizen121.28 vip richtig
13/05 05:00AustralienMoreland CityMoreland City - Oakleigh Cannons0-3Oakleigh Cannons1x3.78 vip falsch
13/05 05:00TaiwanRed LionsRed Lions - Taipei TatungTaipei Tatung2 vip wartend
13/05 05:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Montedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat1x1.28 vip wartend
13/05 05:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - JEF United IchihJEF United Ichih12.83 vip wartend
13/05 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki121.32 vip wartend
13/05 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Fujieda MYFCFujieda MYFC121.21 vip wartend
13/05 05:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Thespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsux22.30 vip wartend
13/05 05:00AustralienCanberra OlympicCanberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers3-2Monaro Panthers1x vip richtig
13/05 05:00AustralienNewcastle OlympiNewcastle Olympi - Lambton J.3-2Lambton J.2 vip falsch
13/05 05:00AustralienHamilton OlympicHamilton Olympic - Lambton J.Lambton J.22.46 vip wartend
13/05 05:30AustralienMaitlandMaitland - Adamstown Rosebu5-0Adamstown Rosebu11.08 vip richtig
13/05 06:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Consadole Sappor2-4Consadole Sapporx3.70 vip falsch
13/05 06:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto1-1Roasso Kumamoto1 vip falsch
13/05 06:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Machida0-1Machida12 vip richtig
13/05 06:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia1x1.43 vip wartend
13/05 06:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Roasso KumamotoRoasso Kumamoto12.11 vip wartend
13/05 07:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC0-1Yokohama FC1x1.22 vip falsch
13/05 07:00ChinaKitcheeKitchee - Hong Kong Ranger1-7Hong Kong Ranger1 vip falsch
13/05 07:00Republik KoreaGimcheon SangmuGimcheon Sangmu - FC AnyangFC Anyang23.15 vip wartend
13/05 07:00AustralienValentineValentine - Broadmeadow2-5Broadmeadow121.17 vip richtig
13/05 07:30ChinaShanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua - Wuhan Three Town1-1Wuhan Three Town121.32 vip falsch
13/05 07:30Republik KoreaGwangju FC GwangGwangju FC Gwang - Daegu FC0-2Daegu FC1x1.27 vip falsch
13/05 07:30AustralienNWS SpiritNWS Spirit - WS Wanderers U211-0WS Wanderers U2112 vip richtig
13/05 07:30AustralienNWS SpiritNWS Spirit - Western Sydney WWestern Sydney W12 vip wartend
13/05 07:30ChinaZibo QishengZibo Qisheng - Qingdao Red LionQingdao Red Lionx21.41 vip wartend
13/05 08:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC2-2Tochigi SC1x vip richtig
13/05 08:00RumänienMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Progresul SpartaProgresul Sparta1x1.16 vip wartend
13/05 08:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Tochigi SCTochigi SC1x1.38 vip wartend
13/05 08:00RumänienMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Progresul Sparta1-1Progresul Sparta1x vip richtig
13/05 08:00SüdafrikaChippa Utd. U23Chippa Utd. U23 - Richards Bay U232-1Richards Bay U232 vip falsch
13/05 08:00SüdafrikaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Supersport Utd U1-1Supersport Utd U121.24 vip falsch
13/05 08:00SüdafrikaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Cape Town City U4-1Cape Town City U121.22 vip richtig
13/05 08:00SüdafrikaMaritzburg Utd UMaritzburg Utd U - Royal AM U232-3Royal AM U231x1.44 vip falsch
13/05 08:00SüdafrikaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows U22-0Golden Arrows U2121.21 vip richtig
13/05 08:00SüdafrikaStellenbosch U23Stellenbosch U23 - Sekhukhune U230-1Sekhukhune U2311.60 vip falsch
13/05 08:00SüdafrikaSwallows U23Swallows U23 - Marumo Gallants 1-1Marumo Gallants 121.26 vip falsch
13/05 08:00SüdafrikaTS Galaxy U23TS Galaxy U23 - Amazulu U230-0Amazulu U23x2 vip richtig
13/05 08:15Tschechische RepublikTrinecTrinec - Sparta Praha B2-2Sparta Praha B121.28 vip falsch
13/05 08:15AustralienAltona MagicAltona Magic - Port Melbourne0-2Port Melbourne121.21 vip richtig
13/05 08:15Tschechische RepublikFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - FK Kraluv Dvur2-3FK Kraluv Dvur12 vip richtig
13/05 08:15Tschechische RepublikLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Bohemians 1905 B3-0Bohemians 1905 B12 vip richtig
13/05 08:15Tschechische RepublikJablonec BJablonec B - Banik Most - Sou3-1Banik Most - Sou1x vip richtig
13/05 08:15Tschechische RepublikJablonec BJablonec B - Banik SousBanik Sous1x vip wartend
13/05 08:30AustralienSutherland SharkSutherland Shark - Sydney FC U210-0Sydney FC U211x vip richtig
13/05 08:30AustralienHume CityHume City - Dandenong Thunde0-2Dandenong Thundex21.66 vip richtig
13/05 08:30Tschechische RepublikCeske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice - Prestice0-2Prestice1 vip falsch
13/05 08:30Tschechische RepublikFK KolinFK Kolin - Benesov0-3Benesov1 vip falsch
13/05 08:30Tschechische RepublikPreperePrepere - Chlumec nad Cidl1-1Chlumec nad Cidl12 vip falsch
13/05 08:30Tschechische RepublikUsti nad LabemUsti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov2-2Viktoria Zizkov2 vip falsch
13/05 09:00RusslandUral Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk - Gazovik Orenburg2-1Gazovik Orenburg121.30 vip richtig
13/05 09:00AustralienSt. George CitySt. George City - APIA Leichhardt1-2APIA Leichhardt121.22 vip richtig
13/05 09:15AustralienManly UnitedManly United - Bulls Academy3-2Bulls Academy121.21 vip richtig
13/05 09:30Republik KoreaBusan I'ParkBusan I'Park - Bucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995121.31 vip wartend
13/05 09:45AustralienAdelaide UnitedAdelaide United - Central Coast MaCentral Coast Ma121.27 vip wartend
13/05 09:45AustralienAdelaide UnitedAdelaide United - Central Coast Ma1-2Central Coast Ma12 vip richtig
13/05 10:00SingapurDPMM FCDPMM FC - Lion City3-3Lion City12 vip falsch
13/05 10:00WeißrusslandOstrovetsOstrovets - FK Osipovichi2-4FK Osipovichi1x vip falsch
13/05 10:00SchwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - Pitea IF3-3Pitea IF1x vip richtig
13/05 10:00SchwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - Pitea IF (w)Pitea IF (w)22.83 vip wartend
13/05 10:00Republik KoreaGangwon FCGangwon FC - Suwon Samsung Bl0-2Suwon Samsung Blx21.61 vip richtig
13/05 10:00LettlandMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - Tukums-20003-2Tukums-20001x1.19 vip richtig
13/05 10:00PortugalBSADBSAD - CD Mafra2-2CD Mafra2 vip falsch
13/05 10:00PortugalBelenensesBelenenses - CD MafraCD Mafra121.30 vip wartend
13/05 10:00LitauenNeptunasNeptunas - BFA VilniusBFA Vilnius11.37 vip wartend
13/05 10:00SingapurDPMM FCDPMM FC - Home United FCHome United FC15.05 vip wartend
13/05 10:00WeißrusslandSlutsk 2Slutsk 2 - Isloch Minsk 21-2Isloch Minsk 22 vip richtig
13/05 10:00DänemarkB 1908 AmagerB 1908 Amager - Greve IFGreve IF1x vip wartend
13/05 10:00DänemarkKFUMKFUM - Slagelse B&ISlagelse B&I1x vip wartend
13/05 10:30UkraineFK PoltavaFK Poltava - Yarud MariupolYarud Mariupol1x1.19 vip wartend
13/05 11:00FinnlandLahtiLahti - KTP Kotka0-0KTP Kotka12 vip falsch
13/05 11:00FinnlandLahtiLahti - KooTeePeeKooTeePee121.31 vip wartend
13/05 11:00NorwegenSK Gjovik-LynSK Gjovik-Lyn - Levanger FK0-1Levanger FK12 vip richtig
13/05 11:00NorwegenStrommenStrommen - Sotra2-1Sotra12 vip richtig
13/05 11:00DeutschlandGreuther FurthGreuther Furth - Eintracht Brauns2-2Eintracht Brauns11.79 vip falsch
13/05 11:00DeutschlandHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC2-1Karlsruher SC1x1.55 vip richtig
13/05 11:00DeutschlandKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefel1-2Arminia Bielefel121.28 vip richtig
13/05 11:00RusslandKhimkiKhimki - Spartak Moscow1-1Spartak Moscow21.33 vip falsch
13/05 11:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - Chernomorets Ode2-3Chernomorets Odex5.00 vip falsch
13/05 11:00NorwegenTraeffTraeff - Vard Haugesund2-2Vard Haugesund1x vip richtig
13/05 11:00SchwedenInter StockholmInter Stockholm - Dalkurd FF0-1Dalkurd FF121.25 vip richtig
13/05 11:00RusslandBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Yenisey Krasnoya2-2Yenisey Krasnoya1x vip richtig
13/05 11:00RusslandVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - SKA-Energiya Kha1-0SKA-Energiya Kha1x vip richtig
13/05 11:00DänemarkKoge BKKoge BK - Fredericia2-2Fredericia121.29 vip falsch
13/05 11:00DänemarkSkive IKSkive IK - FremFrem121.25 vip wartend
13/05 11:00DänemarkSkive IKSkive IK - BK Frem1-3BK Frem1x vip falsch
13/05 11:00LitauenFK MinijaFK Minija - GarliavaGarliava121.30 vip wartend
13/05 11:00DänemarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Dalum IF4-0Dalum IF1 vip richtig
13/05 11:00RusslandVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - SKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha1x1.27 vip wartend
13/05 11:00RusslandBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Yenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya1x1.30 vip wartend
13/05 11:00DänemarkHolbaekHolbaek - MarienlystMarienlyst12 vip wartend
13/05 11:30EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Newcastle United2-2Newcastle United121.25 vip falsch
13/05 11:30RumänienPetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - AFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt121.39 vip wartend
13/05 11:30SchottlandRangersRangers - Celtic FCCeltic FC22.41 vip wartend
13/05 11:30UkraineDunaivtsiDunaivtsi - LNZ Cherkasy0-2LNZ Cherkasy2 vip richtig
13/05 11:30SchottlandGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Celtic FC3-0Celtic FCx2 vip falsch
13/05 11:30RumänienPetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - AFC Hermannstadt0-1AFC Hermannstadt12 vip richtig
13/05 11:35ChinaShenzhen FCShenzhen FC - Dalian Pro2-1Dalian Pro12 vip richtig
13/05 12:00SpanienReal SociedadReal Sociedad - Girona2-2Girona11.68 vip falsch
13/05 12:00FinnlandHonka EspooHonka Espoo - KuPs0-1KuPs121.36 vip richtig
13/05 12:00EstlandTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - Elva0-3Elva121.22 vip richtig
13/05 12:00DeutschlandSC Freiburg (YouSC Freiburg (You - SV Elversberg2-1SV Elversberg12.64 vip richtig
13/05 12:00DeutschlandVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - VfB Oldenburg1-3VfB Oldenburg1 vip falsch
13/05 12:00DeutschlandSaarbruckenSaarbrucken - Hallescher FC2-0Hallescher FC11.61 vip richtig
13/05 12:00DeutschlandSpVgg BayreuthSpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria koln1-4Viktoria koln1x1.84 vip falsch
13/05 12:00DeutschlandSV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - SC Verl2-1SC Verl121.18 vip richtig
13/05 12:00DeutschlandZwickauZwickau - SG Dynamo Dresde0-1SG Dynamo Dresde12 vip richtig
13/05 12:00DeutschlandSV Waldhof MannhSV Waldhof Mannh - VfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg11.61 vip wartend
13/05 12:00DeutschlandZwickauZwickau - Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresdenx21.09 vip wartend
13/05 12:00LitauenAlytis AlytusAlytis Alytus - Riteriai5-0Riteriai1 vip richtig
13/05 12:00UkraineHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - Dinaz Vyshgorod1-1Dinaz Vyshgorod1x1.48 vip richtig
13/05 12:00WeißrusslandBaranoviciBaranovici - Volna Pinsk3-1Volna Pinsk1x vip richtig
13/05 12:00WeißrusslandFC BaranovichiFC Baranovichi - Volna PinskVolna Pinsk2 vip wartend
13/05 12:00RusslandAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - FK Krasnodar II5-2FK Krasnodar II1 vip richtig
13/05 12:00Tschechische RepublikDukla PragueDukla Prague - MFK Karvina0-3MFK Karvina1 vip falsch
13/05 12:00ItalienAscoliAscoli - Cosenza Calcio 11-1Cosenza Calcio 111.96 vip falsch
13/05 12:00ItalienBariBari - Reggina1-0Reggina1x1.36 vip richtig
13/05 12:00ItalienBeneventoBenevento - Modena2-1Modenax21.52 vip falsch
13/05 12:00ItalienBresciaBrescia - Pisa1-1Pisa1x1.37 vip richtig
13/05 12:00ItalienCagliariCagliari - Palermo2-1Palermo11.70 vip richtig
13/05 12:00ItalienComoComo - Ternana3-1Ternana12.07 vip richtig
13/05 12:00ItalienSpalSpal - Parma0-1Parmax21.32 vip richtig
13/05 12:00ItalienSudTirolSudTirol - Cittadella1-1Cittadella1x1.47 vip richtig
13/05 12:00ItalienVeneziaVenezia - Perugia3-2Perugia121.28 vip richtig
13/05 12:00DänemarkRoskildeRoskilde - BrabrandBrabrand121.27 vip wartend
13/05 12:00DänemarkRoskildeRoskilde - Brabrand1-0Brabrand12 vip richtig
13/05 12:00TadschikistanCSKA-Pomir DushaCSKA-Pomir Dusha - Regar-TadAZ Turs0-0Regar-TadAZ Tursx2 vip richtig
13/05 12:00TadschikistanKuktoshKuktosh - Eskhata0-1Eskhata12 vip richtig
13/05 12:00DänemarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - VSK Aarhus0-1VSK Aarhus121.25 vip richtig
13/05 12:00DänemarkSfB-OureSfB-Oure - Holstebro BK0-0Holstebro BK13.22 vip falsch
13/05 12:00DänemarkYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - Tarnby FF3-1Tarnby FF1x vip richtig
13/05 12:00RusslandAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - FK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II11.32 vip wartend
13/05 12:00DeutschlandSchott MainzSchott Mainz - Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern (1 vip wartend
13/05 12:15UngarnVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - ZalaegerzsegTE1-1ZalaegerzsegTEx21.44 vip richtig
13/05 12:15MalaysiaJohor DTJohor DT - Kelantan United6-0Kelantan United11.02 vip richtig
13/05 12:30FonchaFoncha - TonnerreTonnerre1 vip wartend
13/05 12:30ÖsterreichFC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 1913 - Trenkwalder Admi1-2Trenkwalder Admi1x1.56 vip falsch
13/05 12:30ÖsterreichRapid WienRapid Wien - FC Liefering0-0FC Liefering12 vip falsch
13/05 12:30MalawiKaronga UnitedKaronga United - Civo Utd1-0Civo Utd12 vip richtig
13/05 12:30MalawiMoyale BarracksMoyale Barracks - Mighty Wanderers0-0Mighty Wanderers2 vip falsch
13/05 12:30MalawiBlue EaglesBlue Eagles - Dedza Dynamos2-2Dedza Dynamos1 vip falsch
13/05 12:30HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Oostzaan3-1Oostzaan121.17 vip richtig
13/05 12:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Lisse4-2Lisse12 vip richtig
13/05 12:30HollandACV AssenACV Assen - Sportlust3-0Sportlust12 vip richtig
13/05 12:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk2-2Sparta Nijkerkx vip richtig
13/05 12:30HollandRijnvogelsRijnvogels - Barendrecht0-1Barendrecht12 vip richtig
13/05 12:30HollandRKAV VolendamRKAV Volendam - Stedoco3-4Stedoco12 vip richtig
13/05 12:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - HSV Hoek2-3HSV Hoek12 vip richtig
13/05 12:30HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - VVOG5-1VVOG1x vip richtig
13/05 12:30Tschechische RepublikDomazliceDomazlice - Sokol Hostoun3-2Sokol Hostoun1 vip richtig
13/05 12:45GriechenlandAnagenisi KarditAnagenisi Kardit - Panserraikos0-0Panserraikos12 vip falsch
13/05 13:00ItalienSalernitanaSalernitana - Atalanta1-0Atalantax21.18 vip falsch
13/05 13:00SchwedenHackenHacken - Degerfors6-1Degerfors11.22 vip richtig
13/05 13:00SchwedenOsters IFOsters IF - GAIS Goteborg1-2GAIS Goteborgx21.50 vip richtig
13/05 13:00SchwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Landskrona BoIS0-0Landskrona BoIS121.21 vip falsch
13/05 13:00FinnlandEkenasEkenas - SJK Akatemia2-1SJK Akatemia121.23 vip richtig
13/05 13:00FinnlandJyvaskyla JKJyvaskyla JK - HIFK0-0HIFK12.88 vip falsch
13/05 13:00FinnlandKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - JaPS1-2JaPS121.28 vip richtig
13/05 13:00FinnlandMikkeliMikkeli - Jaro1-0Jarox21.48 vip falsch
13/05 13:00FinnlandTPS TurkuTPS Turku - Gnistan Helsinki0-2Gnistan Helsinki121.28 vip richtig
13/05 13:00NorwegenAsane FotballAsane Fotball - Sogndal2-3Sogndalx3.72 vip falsch
13/05 13:00NorwegenBryneBryne - Mjondalen IF2-1Mjondalen IF11.81 vip richtig
13/05 13:00NorwegenHoddHodd - Moss1-1Moss12.14 vip falsch
13/05 13:00NorwegenJervJerv - Fredrikstad1-1Fredrikstad121.30 vip falsch
13/05 13:00NorwegenKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger2-0Kongsvinger121.28 vip richtig
13/05 13:00NorwegenRaufossRaufoss - Ranheim IL0-0Ranheim IL121.28 vip falsch
13/05 13:00NorwegenSkeidSkeid - Start IK1-4Start IKx3.82 vip falsch
13/05 13:00PolenGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepolom2-2Puszcza Niepolom1x1.37 vip richtig
13/05 13:00PolenSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock3-1Wisla Plock1x1.31 vip richtig
13/05 13:00FrankreichQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - Bordeaux0-0Bordeauxx vip richtig
13/05 13:00FrankreichQuevillyQuevilly - BordeauxBordeaux121.31 vip wartend
13/05 13:00NorwegenFK ArendalFK Arendal - Lyn Oslo2-1Lyn Oslo121.20 vip richtig
13/05 13:00NorwegenOrn-HortenOrn-Horten - Fram Reykjavik1-1Fram Reykjavik1x vip richtig
13/05 13:00NorwegenOrn-HortenOrn-Horten - Fram LarvikFram Larvik121.19 vip wartend
13/05 13:00SlowenienNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - ND Gorica4-2ND Gorica121.30 vip richtig
13/05 13:00RusslandVolga UlyanovskVolga Ulyanovsk - Baltika Kalining0-2Baltika Kalining2 vip richtig
13/05 13:00LettlandRFSRFS - Jelgava4-0Jelgava121.03 vip richtig
13/05 13:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - SL Benfica B1-2SL Benfica B1x1.31 vip falsch
13/05 13:00SüdafrikaCape Town CityCape Town City - Richards Bay2-0Richards Bay11.97 vip richtig
13/05 13:00SüdafrikaLamontville GoldLamontville Gold - AmaZulu1-0AmaZulux2.91 vip falsch
13/05 13:00SüdafrikaMaritzburg UniteMaritzburg Unite - Stellenbosch FC1-0Stellenbosch FCx3.18 vip falsch
13/05 13:00SüdafrikaOrlando PiratesOrlando Pirates - Sekhukhune1-1Sekhukhune11.36 vip falsch
13/05 13:00SüdafrikaRoyal AMRoyal AM - Swallows FC0-1Swallows FC12 vip richtig
13/05 13:00SüdafrikaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Kaizer Chiefs1-0Kaizer Chiefs121.34 vip richtig
13/05 13:00SüdafrikaTS GalaxyTS Galaxy - Chippa United4-0Chippa United1x1.20 vip richtig
13/05 13:00SüdafrikaRoyal AMRoyal AM - Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows12.25 vip wartend
13/05 13:00KroatienDubravaDubrava - Rudes0-4Rudes1x vip falsch
13/05 13:00DänemarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Kolding FCKolding FC121.30 vip wartend
13/05 13:00DänemarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Kolding FC1-5Kolding FC12 vip richtig
13/05 13:00HollandAFCAFC - Quick Boys1-0Quick Boys121.19 vip richtig
13/05 13:00HollandIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Noordwijk0-2Noordwijk121.22 vip richtig
13/05 13:00HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - Spakenburg1-0Spakenburg121.15 vip richtig
13/05 13:00Tschechische RepublikHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Mlada Boleslav2-0Mlada Boleslavx21.24 vip falsch
13/05 13:00Tschechische RepublikSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Dynamo Ceske Bud4-0Dynamo Ceske Bud1x1.18 vip richtig
13/05 13:00Tschechische RepublikFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc1x1.12 vip wartend
13/05 13:00San MarinoSP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - VirtusVirtusx3.22 vip wartend
13/05 13:00SchweizPortalbanPortalban - Oberwallis Nater3-0Oberwallis Naterx vip falsch
13/05 13:00SchweizSion IISion II - Grand-Saconnex0-2Grand-Saconnexx vip falsch
13/05 13:00San MarinoSP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - Virtus2-1Virtusx vip falsch
13/05 13:00HollandDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - GVVV0-2GVVV12 vip richtig
13/05 13:00HollandTer LeedeTer Leede - ASWH1-0ASWH1x vip richtig
13/05 13:00HollandUrkUrk - Excelsior 312-1Excelsior 311x vip richtig
13/05 13:00ItalienACR MessinaACR Messina - Bari1-0Bari1x vip richtig
13/05 13:00Tschechische RepublikFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Sigma Olomouc1-3Sigma Olomouc1x vip falsch
13/05 13:00GriechenlandApollon PontouApollon Pontou - Panathinaikos B2-1Panathinaikos Bx3.18 vip falsch
13/05 13:00GriechenlandAthens KallitheaAthens Kallithea - AO Episkopis Ret2-0AO Episkopis Ret1 vip richtig
13/05 13:00GriechenlandPAOK BPAOK B - Thesprotos2-1Thesprotos11.37 vip richtig
13/05 13:00GriechenlandRouf FCRouf FC - Kalamata AO0-1Kalamata AO21.28 vip richtig
13/05 13:00GriechenlandKallitheaKallithea - AO Episkopis RetAO Episkopis Ret11.12 vip wartend
13/05 13:00RusslandVolga UlyanovskVolga Ulyanovsk - Baltika KaliningBaltika Kalining21.66 vip wartend
13/05 13:00KroatienDubravaDubrava - RudesRudes1x1.74 vip wartend
13/05 13:00DänemarkFC DjurslandFC Djursland - Viby IFViby IF2 vip wartend
13/05 13:30DeutschlandBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - Schalke 046-0Schalke 0411.15 vip richtig
13/05 13:30DeutschlandVfL BochumVfL Bochum - Augsburg3-2Augsburg1x1.38 vip richtig
13/05 13:30DeutschlandEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - FSV Mainz 053-0FSV Mainz 05x3.88 vip falsch
13/05 13:30DeutschlandUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - SC Freiburg4-2SC Freiburg121.38 vip richtig
13/05 13:30DeutschlandVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - TSG Hoffenheim2-1TSG Hoffenheim11.94 vip richtig
13/05 13:30RusslandZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - FK Krasnodar2-2FK Krasnodar1x1.10 vip richtig
13/05 13:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - Jong Sparta Rott1-0Jong Sparta Rott12 vip richtig
13/05 13:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - Kozakken Boys1-0Kozakken Boys11.33 vip richtig
13/05 13:30DänemarkVanloseVanlose - FA 20001-1FA 20002 vip falsch
13/05 13:30DeutschlandKarbachKarbach - MechtersheimMechtersheim12 vip wartend
13/05 13:30DeutschlandEngersEngers - DiefflenDiefflen1 vip wartend
13/05 13:30DeutschlandDudenhofenDudenhofen - KirchbergKirchberg121.08 vip wartend
13/05 13:30DeutschlandHertha WiesbachHertha Wiesbach - TSG PfeddersheimTSG Pfeddersheim121.21 vip wartend
13/05 13:30DeutschlandJagersburgJagersburg - WaldalgesheimWaldalgesheim1x1.42 vip wartend
13/05 13:45IsraelNes TzionaNes Tziona - Hapoel Bnei Sakh1-1Hapoel Bnei Sakh2 vip falsch
13/05 13:45IsraelNes TzionaNes Tziona - Hapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakh22.17 vip wartend
13/05 14:00EnglandAston VillaAston Villa - Tottenham Hotspu2-1Tottenham Hotspu12.40 vip richtig
13/05 14:00EnglandChelseaChelsea - Nottingham Fores2-2Nottingham Fores1x1.14 vip richtig
13/05 14:00EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Bournemouth AFC2-0Bournemouth AFCx22.15 vip falsch
13/05 14:00EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Wolverhampton2-0Wolverhampton11.42 vip richtig
13/05 14:00EnglandSouthamptonSouthampton - Fulham0-2Fulhamx21.49 vip richtig
13/05 14:00FinnlandAC OuluAC Oulu - Vaasa VPS2-1Vaasa VPSx3.42 vip falsch
13/05 14:00FinnlandHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki - Inter Turku4-1Inter Turku11.71 vip richtig
13/05 14:00FinnlandSJK SeinajokiSJK Seinajoki - Ilves Tampere1-0Ilves Tampere1x1.22 vip richtig
13/05 14:00IslandStjarnan GardabaStjarnan Gardaba - IBV Vestmannaeyj4-0IBV Vestmannaeyj121.28 vip richtig
13/05 14:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - FC Shakhtar Done0-2FC Shakhtar Done21.07 vip richtig
13/05 14:00WeißrusslandEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - FC Minsk1-0FC Minsk1x1.49 vip richtig
13/05 14:00LitauenFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Suduva0-0Suduva11.15 vip falsch
13/05 14:00NorwegenFlekkeroyFlekkeroy - Grorud0-1Grorud1x1.48 vip falsch
13/05 14:00SchottlandAberdeenAberdeen - HibernianHibernian12.05 vip wartend
13/05 14:00SchottlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - HeartsHearts121.33 vip wartend
13/05 14:00SchottlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Ross CountyRoss County1x1.34 vip wartend
13/05 14:00SchottlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - LivingstonLivingston121.31 vip wartend
13/05 14:00SchottlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - MotherwellMotherwellx21.42 vip wartend
13/05 14:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - MFC Metalurg0-1MFC Metalurg12 vip richtig
13/05 14:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh ZaporizMetalurh Zaporiz11.47 vip wartend
13/05 14:00WeißrusslandMolodechnoMolodechno - Petrikov2-1Petrikov1x vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchwedenAhlafors IFAhlafors IF - Torns IF1-1Torns IF12 vip falsch
13/05 14:00SchwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile3-2Ljungskile2 vip falsch
13/05 14:00SchwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - BK Olympic5-0BK Olympic1 vip richtig
13/05 14:00EstlandVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - JK Tallinna Kale0-2JK Tallinna Kale22.69 vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchwedenBodens BKBodens BK - Sandviken0-2Sandviken121.25 vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchwedenHammarby TFFHammarby TFF - Umea FC3-2Umea FC12.07 vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Motala AIF FK2-3Motala AIF FK11.51 vip falsch
13/05 14:00SchwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - United Nordic1-3United Nordicx21.50 vip richtig
13/05 14:00RusslandVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Arsenal Tula1-2Arsenal Tula1x vip falsch
13/05 14:00LibyenAl AkhdarAl Akhdar - Al Sadaqa2-2Al Sadaqa1 vip falsch
13/05 14:00LibyenAl TaawunAl Taawun - Al Nasr2-0Al Nasr12 vip richtig
13/05 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - BarnsleyBarnsley121.34 vip wartend
13/05 14:00SchottlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic121.29 vip wartend
13/05 14:00SchottlandFalkirkFalkirk - Airdrie UnitedAirdrie Unitedx21.80 vip wartend
13/05 14:00SchottlandDumbartonDumbarton - Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic121.29 vip wartend
13/05 14:00UsbekistanPakhtakorPakhtakor - Buxoro FK1-0Buxoro FK11.20 vip richtig
13/05 14:00UsbekistanSogdianaSogdiana - Turon2-0Turon1x vip richtig
13/05 14:00UsbekistanSogdianaSogdiana - TuranTuranx3.28 vip wartend
13/05 14:00GriechenlandPanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - OFI Crete0-2OFI Crete121.31 vip richtig
13/05 14:00BelgienBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Lierse K.1-2Lierse K.1x vip falsch
13/05 14:00BelgienBeerschot WilrijBeerschot Wilrij - Lierse K.Lierse K.121.22 vip wartend
13/05 14:00ZypernAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - AEL LimassolAEL Limassol1x1.21 vip wartend
13/05 14:00IslandVestriVestri - Akranes2-2Akranes1 vip falsch
13/05 14:00AserbaidschanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Turan1-2Turan12 vip richtig
13/05 14:00AserbaidschanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Turan TovuzTuran Tovuz121.21 vip wartend
13/05 14:00ZypernAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - AEL Limassol2-0AEL Limassol1x vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchottlandAberdeenAberdeen - Hibernian0-0Hibernian1 vip falsch
13/05 14:00SchottlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Hearts2-2Hearts12 vip falsch
13/05 14:00SchottlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Ross County1-3Ross County1x vip falsch
13/05 14:00SchottlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Livingston2-0Livingston12 vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchottlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Motherwell0-2Motherwellx2 vip richtig
13/05 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Barnsley1-1Barnsley12 vip falsch
13/05 14:00SchottlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Alloa Athletic5-2Alloa Athletic12 vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchottlandDumbartonDumbarton - Annan Athletic0-0Annan Athletic12 vip falsch
13/05 14:00SchottlandSpartansSpartans - Albion Rovers1-1Albion Rovers1 vip falsch
13/05 14:00PolenGarbarniaGarbarnia - Polonia Warszawa1-3Polonia Warszawax2 vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchweizBadenBaden - St. Gallen II2-1St. Gallen II121.18 vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchweizBreitenrainBreitenrain - Basel II1-3Basel II1x1.28 vip falsch
13/05 14:00SchweizBruhl SGBruhl SG - Luzern II1-2Luzern II12 vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchweizYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Kriens2-3Kriensx21.14 vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchweizBruhlBruhl - Luzern IILuzern II121.22 vip wartend
13/05 14:00SchweizUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Concordia Chiajn1-1Concordia Chiajn1x vip richtig
13/05 14:00SchweizUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - ConcordiaConcordiax2 vip wartend
13/05 14:00LitauenBE1 NFABE1 NFA - SilasSilas121.26 vip wartend
13/05 14:00UkraineKremin 2Kremin 2 - Nyva Vinnytsya1-2Nyva Vinnytsya12 vip richtig
13/05 14:00UkraineNyva BuzovaNyva Buzova - MFC Metalurh 24-1MFC Metalurh 21 vip richtig
13/05 14:00UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - Chaika Petropavl0-3Chaika Petropavl12 vip richtig
13/05 14:00FrankreichRennes IIRennes II - GranvilleGranville1x vip wartend
13/05 14:00RusslandVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula1x1.36 vip wartend
13/05 14:00IslandVestriVestri - AkranesAkranes12.83 vip wartend
13/05 14:15SpanienOsasunaOsasuna - Almeria3-1Almeria121.34 vip richtig
13/05 14:15ItalienFrosinoneFrosinone - Genoa3-2Genoa121.39 vip richtig
13/05 14:15SpanienSporting GijonSporting Gijon - Real Oviedo1-1Real Oviedo121.47 vip falsch
13/05 14:30FC Rangers of BaFC Rangers of Ba - Leopard de DoualLeopard de Doual12 vip wartend
13/05 14:30BafangBafang - Aigle MoungoAigle Moungo1 vip wartend
13/05 14:30SlowakeiZilinaZilina - Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda22.14 vip wartend
13/05 14:30SlowakeiDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Slovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav121.24 vip wartend
13/05 14:30SlowakeiSport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova - Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava121.33 vip wartend
13/05 14:30SlowakeiMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - MichalovceMichalovce121.22 vip wartend
13/05 14:30RusslandNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Rodina Moscow1-5Rodina Moscow12 vip richtig
13/05 14:30SerbienCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Novi PazarNovi Pazar11.36 vip wartend
13/05 14:30PortugalGD ChavesGD Chaves - Pacos de Ferreir2-0Pacos de Ferreir121.32 vip richtig
13/05 14:30PortugalVizelaVizela - FC Famalicao0-0FC Famalicao121.32 vip falsch
13/05 14:30BulgarienBotev VratsaBotev Vratsa - Spartak Varna1-1Spartak Varna1 vip falsch
13/05 14:30BulgarienBotev VratsaBotev Vratsa - Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna12.37 vip wartend
13/05 14:30EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Notts CountyNotts County121.34 vip wartend
13/05 14:30SerbienCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Novi Pazar4-0Novi Pazar1 vip richtig
13/05 14:30SchweizLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Coffrane2-0Coffrane1 vip richtig
13/05 14:30EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Notts County1-1Notts County12 vip falsch
13/05 14:30SlowakeiDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Slovan Bratislav1-2Slovan Bratislav12 vip richtig
13/05 14:30SlowakeiSport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova - Trnava0-3Trnava12 vip richtig
13/05 14:30SlowakeiZilinaZilina - Dunajska Streda0-1Dunajska Streda2 vip richtig
13/05 14:30SlowakeiMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - Michalovce2-0Michalovce12 vip richtig
13/05 14:30SlowakeiMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - L. Mikulas4-0L. Mikulas1 vip richtig
13/05 14:30RusslandNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Rodina MoscowRodina Moscow121.34 vip wartend
13/05 15:00FrankreichStrasbourgStrasbourg - Nice2-0Nice121.34 vip richtig
13/05 15:00InternationalSabah BakuSabah Baku - Besiktas3-3Besiktas12 vip falsch
13/05 15:00NorwegenBodo GlimtBodo Glimt - Rosenborg3-2Rosenborg1x vip richtig
13/05 15:00NorwegenHam-KamHam-Kam - Tromso1-2Tromsox2 vip richtig
13/05 15:00NorwegenMoldeMolde - Stromsgodset3-2Stromsgodset1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00NorwegenSandefjordSandefjord - Viking1-2Viking1 vip falsch
13/05 15:00NorwegenSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - Brann2-1Brannx2 vip falsch
13/05 15:00NorwegenStabaekStabaek - Aalesund FK1-0Aalesund FK1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00UngarnDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Budapest Honved0-0Budapest Honved1x1.30 vip richtig
13/05 15:00KroatienHajduk SplitHajduk Split - ZNK Osijek3-0ZNK Osijek1x1.17 vip richtig
13/05 15:00ÖsterreichRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg0-1TSV Hartbergx2 vip richtig
13/05 15:00ÖsterreichWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - Austria Lustenau2-2Austria Lustenaux3.78 vip richtig
13/05 15:00RusslandRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Akron Togliatti3-2Akron Togliatti1x vip richtig
13/05 15:00Tschechische RepublikSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Lisen2-1Lisenx3.36 vip falsch
13/05 15:00Tschechische RepublikFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - Vyskov0-1Vyskov121.24 vip richtig
13/05 15:00SerbienIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - Jedinstvo U.Jedinstvo U.1x1.12 vip wartend
13/05 15:00SerbienZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - IndjijaIndjija11.69 vip wartend
13/05 15:00SerbienSlobodaSloboda - FK VrsacFK Vrsac12.17 vip wartend
13/05 15:00SerbienTrayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac - LoznicaLoznica1x1.23 vip wartend
13/05 15:00SerbienFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Zlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetinx3.22 vip wartend
13/05 15:00BosnienLeotarLeotar - Tuzla City3-2Tuzla City121.31 vip richtig
13/05 15:00ArmenienShirakShirak - Urartu1-2Urartu2 vip richtig
13/05 15:00ArmenienShirakShirak - BanantsBanantsx vip wartend
13/05 15:00BulgarienBelasitsaBelasitsa - FC Dunav Ruse1-2FC Dunav Ruse1x1.40 vip falsch
13/05 15:00BulgarienEtarEtar - Strumska Slava2-1Strumska Slava11.40 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BulgarienLevski KrumovgraLevski Krumovgra - FC Dobrudzha2-0FC Dobrudzha12.51 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BulgarienMinyor PernikMinyor Pernik - Litex Lovech1-1Litex Lovech1x1.18 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BulgarienFC MontanaFC Montana - Yantra Gabrovo0-0Yantra Gabrovo1x vip richtig
13/05 15:00EJR MazedonienArsimiArsimi - FK Teteks Tetovo3-4FK Teteks Tetovo12 vip richtig
13/05 15:00EJR MazedonienBorec VelesBorec Veles - Voska Sport1-7Voska Sport2 vip richtig
13/05 15:00EJR MazedonienDetonit PlackoviDetonit Plackovi - Sloga Vinica2-1Sloga Vinica1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00EJR MazedonienFK KaraormanFK Karaorman - KF Gostivar0-2KF Gostivar2 vip richtig
13/05 15:00EJR MazedonienKozuf GevgelijaKozuf Gevgelija - FC Vardar Skopje3-1FC Vardar Skopje12 vip richtig
13/05 15:00EJR MazedonienLokomotiva SkopjLokomotiva Skopj - Besa 19762-0Besa 197612 vip richtig
13/05 15:00EJR MazedonienFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - Belasica3-0Belasica12 vip richtig
13/05 15:00EJR MazedonienPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Sasa0-0Sasa1 vip falsch
13/05 15:00BosnienBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Radnicki Lukavac1-4Radnicki Lukavac1 vip falsch
13/05 15:00BosnienGorazdeGorazde - NK Travnik3-0NK Travnik1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BosnienZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - Stupcanica1-2Stupcanica12 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BosnienNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Jedinstvo Bihac2-0Jedinstvo Bihac1x vip richtig
13/05 15:00BosnienKakanjKakanj - Mladost DK3-0Mladost DK1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BosnienNK TomislavNK Tomislav - Vis Simm-Bau5-0Vis Simm-Bau1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BosnienFK KozaraFK Kozara - Radnik Bijeljina2-0Radnik Bijeljina1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BosnienKrupaKrupa - Famos Vojkovici2-0Famos Vojkovici1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BosnienFK ModricaFK Modrica - Zvornik2-0Zvornik1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BosnienNovi GradNovi Grad - Zeljeznicar Banj1-1Zeljeznicar Banj1 vip falsch
13/05 15:00BosnienPodrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - Rudar Prijedor0-3Rudar Prijedorx2 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BosnienFK SlavijaFK Slavija - Tekstilac5-0Tekstilac12 vip richtig
13/05 15:00BosnienZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - Mrkonjic Grad1-0Mrkonjic Grad1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00PolenKKS KaliszKKS Kalisz - Siarka Tarnobrze2-2Siarka Tarnobrze12 vip falsch
13/05 15:00PolenMotor LublinMotor Lublin - Stezyca3-1Stezyca1 vip richtig
13/05 15:00PolenPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Hutnik Krakow0-0Hutnik Krakow1 vip falsch
13/05 15:00SchweizEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Stade Nyonnais1-0Stade Nyonnais121.23 vip richtig
13/05 15:00SchweizEchallensEchallens - Servette U212-9Servette U212 vip richtig
13/05 15:00ItalienMantovaMantova - Albinoleffe1-1Albinoleffe12 vip falsch
13/05 15:00SpanienRacing Club VillRacing Club Vill - Arosa SCArosa SC1x vip wartend
13/05 15:00SpanienSantanyiSantanyi - Penya IndependenPenya Independen12 vip wartend
13/05 15:00SerbienIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - Jedinstvo U.4-3Jedinstvo U.1x vip richtig
13/05 15:00SerbienZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - Indjija0-1Indjija1 vip falsch
13/05 15:00SerbienFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Zlatibor Cajetin2-3Zlatibor Cajetinx vip falsch
13/05 15:00SerbienSlobodaSloboda - FK Vrsac0-4FK Vrsac1 vip falsch
13/05 15:00SerbienTrayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac - Loznica1-1Loznica1x vip richtig
13/05 15:00ItalienMantovaMantova - AlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe12 vip wartend
13/05 15:00Tschechische RepublikZivaniceZivanice - Velvary0-1Velvary1x vip falsch
13/05 15:00SpanienPolvorinPolvorin - Arenteiro0-2Arenteirox21.20 vip richtig
13/05 15:00RusslandRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Akron TogliattiAkron Togliatti1x1.16 vip wartend
13/05 15:00NorwegenBodo GlimtBodo Glimt - RosenborgRosenborg1x1.06 vip wartend
13/05 15:00NorwegenHam-KamHam-Kam - TromsoTromsox21.77 vip wartend
13/05 15:00NorwegenMoldeMolde - StromsgodsetStromsgodset11.20 vip wartend
13/05 15:00NorwegenSandefjordSandefjord - VikingViking13.64 vip wartend
13/05 15:00NorwegenSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - BrannBrannx21.30 vip wartend
13/05 15:00NorwegenStabaekStabaek - Aalesund FKAalesund FK11.82 vip wartend
13/05 15:00DeutschlandMorlauternMorlautern - AhrweilerAhrweiler1 vip wartend
13/05 15:00DeutschlandArminia LudwigshArminia Ludwigsh - Eisbachtal (Ger)Eisbachtal (Ger)x22.38 vip wartend
13/05 15:30FinnlandIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - Haka2-1Haka1x1.71 vip richtig
13/05 15:30SchwedenVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoping F1-3IFK Norrkoping F22.07 vip richtig
13/05 15:30PolenArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Ruch Chorzow0-2Ruch Chorzow121.28 vip richtig
13/05 15:30PolenCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin0-1Zaglebie Lubinx3.52 vip falsch
13/05 15:30SlowenienDomzaleDomzale - NK Olimpija Ljub2-1NK Olimpija Ljubx3.44 vip falsch
13/05 15:30NordirlandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - CliftonvilleCliftonville11.62 vip wartend
13/05 15:30UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Liverpool (URU)2-0Liverpool (URU)1x1.46 vip richtig
13/05 15:30KroatienBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - Kustosija1-0Kustosija12 vip richtig
13/05 15:30KroatienHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Orijent3-2Orijent1 vip richtig
13/05 15:30SchweizChenoisChenois - Monthey3-4Monthey12 vip richtig
13/05 15:30SchweizFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - Meyrin1-2Meyrin2 vip richtig
13/05 15:30SchweizVevey SportsVevey Sports - La Sarraz-Eclepe0-0La Sarraz-Eclepe12 vip falsch
13/05 15:30ItalienAlessandriaAlessandria - San Donato1-1San Donatox vip richtig
13/05 15:30ItalienSangiuliano CitySangiuliano City - Triestina1-2Triestina12 vip richtig
13/05 15:30ItalienSangiuliano CitySangiuliano City - TriestinaTriestina12 vip wartend
13/05 15:30ItalienAlessandriaAlessandria - San DonatoSan Donatox vip wartend
13/05 15:30SpanienSestaoSestao - CD IzarraCD Izarra11.59 vip wartend
13/05 15:30KroatienHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - OrijentOrijent11.59 vip wartend
13/05 15:30KroatienBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - KustosijaKustosija121.23 vip wartend
13/05 16:00AserbaidschanZira 2Zira 2 - Qarabag 2Qarabag 2x3.84 vip wartend
13/05 16:00ItalienSpeziaSpezia - AC Milan2-0AC Milanx21.25 vip falsch
13/05 16:00IslandKA AkureyriKA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavik0-4Valur Reykjavik1x1.44 vip falsch
13/05 16:00IslandKR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik - Breidablik0-1Breidablik121.29 vip richtig
13/05 16:00SchweizGrasshopperGrasshopper - Luzern2-0Luzern121.23 vip richtig
13/05 16:00RusslandCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Torpedo moskva3-0Torpedo moskva11.18 vip richtig
13/05 16:00RumänienUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - Chindia TargovisChindia Targovis12.12 vip wartend
13/05 16:00WeißrusslandFC GomelFC Gomel - Dinamo Minsk0-4Dinamo Minsk21.57 vip richtig
13/05 16:00SchweizYverdonYverdon - Thun1-0Thun121.26 vip richtig
13/05 16:00MoldawienFC MilsamiFC Milsami - CF Locomotiv Bal1-0CF Locomotiv Bal1x1.39 vip richtig
13/05 16:00ÄgyptenIsmailyIsmaily - Zamalek2-1Zamalekx3.16 vip falsch
13/05 16:00IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv1-2Hapoel Tel Aviv12 vip richtig
13/05 16:00IsraelMaccabi Bnei RaiMaccabi Bnei Rai - Hapoel Haifa0-4Hapoel Haifax2 vip richtig
13/05 16:00IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv121.29 vip wartend
13/05 16:00IsraelMaccabi Bnei RaiMaccabi Bnei Rai - Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifax21.45 vip wartend
13/05 16:00RumänienUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - Chindia Targovis2-0Chindia Targovis1 vip richtig
13/05 16:00HollandDe TreffersDe Treffers - Scheveningen1-1Scheveningenx21.86 vip richtig
13/05 16:00Tschechische RepublikSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha12.87 vip wartend
13/05 16:00PolenOlimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag - Zaglebie 20-1Zaglebie 21 vip falsch
13/05 16:00FrankreichBeauvaisBeauvais - BloisBlois1 vip wartend
13/05 16:00FrankreichChartresChartres - Poissy AsPoissy Asx2 vip wartend
13/05 16:00FrankreichEvreuxEvreux - FC RouenFC Rouen2 vip wartend
13/05 16:00FrankreichChambly FcChambly Fc - Caen IICaen II1 vip wartend
13/05 16:00FrankreichChateaubriantChateaubriant - St Pryve St HilaSt Pryve St Hila1 vip wartend
13/05 16:00Tschechische RepublikSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Slavia Praha3-2Slavia Praha1 vip richtig
13/05 16:00SpanienArnedoArnedo - Alfaro1-4Alfarox vip falsch
13/05 16:00SpanienBreaBrea - UD Logrones1-1UD Logrones1 vip falsch
13/05 16:00SpanienTeruelTeruel - Terrassa3-3Terrassa1x vip richtig
13/05 16:00SpanienArnedoArnedo - AlfaroAlfarox vip wartend
13/05 16:00SpanienTeruelTeruel - TerrassaTerrassa1x1.20 vip wartend
13/05 16:10IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Beitar Jerusalem3-2Beitar Jerusalemx2 vip falsch
13/05 16:10IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalemx21.55 vip wartend
13/05 16:15BelgienCercle BruggeCercle Brugge - KAA Gent0-4KAA Gentx3.66 vip falsch
13/05 16:15WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Haverfordwest Co1-1Haverfordwest Cox21.45 vip richtig
13/05 16:30DeutschlandBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - Borussia Monchen5-2Borussia Monchen11.24 vip richtig
13/05 16:30SpanienVillarrealVillarreal - Athletic Bilbao5-1Athletic Bilbao12 vip richtig
13/05 16:30SpanienVillarrealVillarreal - Athletic ClubAthletic Club121.32 vip wartend
13/05 16:30EstlandJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Tartu JK Maag Ta0-0Tartu JK Maag Ta1x vip richtig
13/05 16:30EstlandPaidePaide - Tartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta121.17 vip wartend
13/05 16:30EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Luton TownLuton Town22.73 vip wartend
13/05 16:30SerbienCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - VojvodinaVojvodina11.29 vip wartend
13/05 16:30ArgentinienSacachispasSacachispas - Los Andes0-0Los Andes121.42 vip falsch
13/05 16:30SpanienGranada CFGranada CF - CD Lugo2-0CD Lugo11.26 vip richtig
13/05 16:30SpanienReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - FC Cartagena SAD2-0FC Cartagena SADx vip falsch
13/05 16:30SpanienReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - FC CartagenaFC Cartagena1x1.33 vip wartend
13/05 16:30AserbaidschanSabailSabail - Karabakh Agdam0-3Karabakh Agdam2 vip richtig
13/05 16:30AserbaidschanSabailSabail - QarabagQarabag121.09 vip wartend
13/05 16:30ZypernAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Omonia Nicosia F0-1Omonia Nicosia F1x vip falsch
13/05 16:30EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Luton Town2-1Luton Town2 vip falsch
13/05 16:30ItalienReggianaReggiana - Catanzaro2-2Catanzaro12 vip falsch
13/05 16:30SerbienCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Vojvodina2-1Vojvodina1 vip richtig
13/05 16:30FrankreichVannesVannes - Saint MaloSaint Malox vip wartend
13/05 16:30SpanienAD AlmudevarAD Almudevar - SD EjeaSD Ejea12 vip wartend
13/05 16:30ItalienReggianaReggiana - CatanzaroCatanzaro121.30 vip wartend
13/05 16:45HollandVolendamVolendam - Sparta Rotterdam2-1Sparta Rotterdam121.28 vip richtig
13/05 16:45ArgentinienDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago1-0Nueva Chicago1x1.23 vip richtig
13/05 17:00FrankreichBastiaBastia - Niort2-1Niort1 vip richtig
13/05 17:00FrankreichCaenCaen - Nimes4-2Nimes11.87 vip richtig
13/05 17:00FrankreichDijonDijon - Amiens3-0Amiens1x1.21 vip richtig
13/05 17:00FrankreichLavalLaval - Saint Etienne2-1Saint Etienne1x1.61 vip richtig
13/05 17:00FrankreichMetzMetz - Grenoble1-0Grenoble11.38 vip richtig
13/05 17:00FrankreichRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - Paris FC0-0Paris FC1x1.54 vip richtig
13/05 17:00FrankreichSochauxSochaux - Guingamp0-1Guingamp1x1.27 vip falsch
13/05 17:00FrankreichValenciennesValenciennes - Pau1-1Paux3.16 vip richtig
13/05 17:00FrankreichBastiaBastia - NiortNiort1x1.09 vip wartend
13/05 17:00Vereinigte StaatenChicago FireChicago Fire - St. Louis City1-0St. Louis Cityx21.88 vip falsch
13/05 17:00PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - Benfica1-5Benfica21.19 vip richtig
13/05 17:00SerbienMacva SabacMacva Sabac - MetalacMetalac1x1.37 vip wartend
13/05 17:00GriechenlandAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - PAE Atromitos1-1PAE Atromitos1x1.32 vip richtig
13/05 17:00GriechenlandIonikosIonikos - Lamia2-2Lamia1x1.28 vip richtig
13/05 17:00GriechenlandLevadiakosLevadiakos - Pas Giannina3-3Pas Giannina1x1.40 vip richtig
13/05 17:00BulgarienSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv1-0Botev Plovdiv1x1.30 vip richtig
13/05 17:00SchweizBiel BienneBiel Bienne - Young Boys II3-2Young Boys II1x vip richtig
13/05 17:00SchweizZurich IIZurich II - FC Rapperswil-Jo3-4FC Rapperswil-Jo121.24 vip richtig
13/05 17:00SpanienTorrentTorrent - AtzenetaAtzeneta12 vip wartend
13/05 17:00SpanienQuintanarQuintanar - CD IllescasCD Illescas1 vip wartend
13/05 17:00SerbienMacva SabacMacva Sabac - Metalac1-1Metalac1x vip richtig
13/05 17:00SpanienDon BenitoDon Benito - CD Guadalajara0-6CD Guadalajara12 vip richtig
13/05 17:10KroatienIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - HNK Gorica1-0HNK Gorica12.88 vip richtig
13/05 17:15NorwegenHaugesundHaugesund - Valerenga1-1Valerenga12 vip falsch
13/05 17:15NorwegenHaugesundHaugesund - ValerengaValerenga121.34 vip wartend
13/05 17:30UngarnKecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE - Ferencvaros2-0Ferencvaros121.26 vip richtig
13/05 17:30SchweizBulleBulle - Cham2-4Cham1x1.52 vip falsch
13/05 17:30SpanienSD DeustoSD Deusto - LeioaLeioa12 vip wartend
13/05 17:45PolenStomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn - Wisla Pulawy0-3Wisla Pulawy1x vip falsch
13/05 18:00WeißrusslandShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Dinamo Brest2-0Dinamo Brest1x1.06 vip richtig
13/05 18:00PolenOdra OpoleOdra Opole - S. Rzeszow2-0S. Rzeszow1x vip richtig
13/05 18:00PolenOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Stal RzeszowStal Rzeszow1x1.46 vip wartend
13/05 18:00PolenWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - Gornik Zabrze2-3Gornik Zabrze121.31 vip richtig
13/05 18:00HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - Excelsior SBV0-0Excelsior SBV1x vip richtig
13/05 18:00HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - ExcelsiorExcelsior25.50 vip wartend
13/05 18:00EcuadorCD El NacionalCD El Nacional - Orense3-1Orense1x vip richtig
13/05 18:00PeruDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - Sporting Cristal1-6Sporting Cristal1 vip falsch
13/05 18:00PeruDeportivo CoopsoDeportivo Coopso - Juan Aurich2-1Juan Aurich12.18 vip richtig
13/05 18:00BrasilienAtletico-CEAtletico-CE - Parnahyba PI1-1Parnahyba PIx vip richtig
13/05 18:00BrasilienHercilio LuzHercilio Luz - Novo Hamburgo RS1-0Novo Hamburgo RS11.65 vip richtig
13/05 18:00BrasilienSanto AndreSanto Andre - Vitoria ES1-0Vitoria ES121.31 vip richtig
13/05 18:00BrasilienResende-RJResende-RJ - Democrata0-1Democrata12 vip richtig
13/05 18:00BrasilienUniclinicUniclinic - Parnahyba PIParnahyba PIx3.14 vip wartend
13/05 18:00BrasilienResendeResende - DemocrataDemocratax21.50 vip wartend
13/05 18:00PeruDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - Sporting CristalSporting Cristal13.58 vip wartend
13/05 18:00EcuadorCD El NacionalCD El Nacional - OrenseOrense1x1.14 vip wartend
13/05 18:00BrasilienCapivarianoCapivariano - Ec Sao Jose SpEc Sao Jose Spx2 vip wartend
13/05 18:00ArgentinienDeportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn - Deportivo Maipu2-3Deportivo Maipu121.37 vip richtig
13/05 18:15SlowenienNK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj - FC Koper2-0FC Koper121.27 vip richtig
13/05 18:30DeutschlandSt. PauliSt. Pauli - Fortuna Dusseldo0-0Fortuna Dusseldo11.81 vip falsch
13/05 18:30SchweizServetteServette - FC Sion5-0FC Sion1x1.08 vip richtig
13/05 18:30RumänienUniversitatea CrUniversitatea Cr - Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta1x1.41 vip wartend
13/05 18:30IrlandLongford TownLongford Town - Treaty United0-3Treaty Unitedx3.22 vip falsch
13/05 18:30SerbienBacka TopolaBacka Topola - VozdovacVozdovac11.19 vip wartend
13/05 18:30ArgentinienClub Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac - Ituzaingo1-0Ituzaingo1x1.33 vip richtig
13/05 18:30ArgentinienArgentino de MerArgentino de Mer - Deportivo Merlo4-0Deportivo Merlo11.68 vip richtig
13/05 18:30ArgentinienCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Argentino de Qui2-0Argentino de Qui1x1.18 vip richtig
13/05 18:30ArgentinienVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - Colegiales1-2Colegiales121.37 vip richtig
13/05 18:30BrasilienReal NoroesteReal Noroeste - Nova Iguacu2-0Nova Iguacu12.13 vip richtig
13/05 18:30UruguayCA PenarolCA Penarol - Wanderers FC1-1Wanderers FC12 vip falsch
13/05 18:30UruguayPenarolPenarol - Wanderers FCWanderers FC28.30 vip wartend
13/05 18:30ArgentinienIndependienteIndependiente - Club Atletico Ti2-1Club Atletico Tix vip falsch
13/05 18:30RumänienCS UniversitateaCS Universitatea - Farul Constanta1-1Farul Constanta1x vip richtig
13/05 18:30ArgentinienDefensores de BeDefensores de Be - Estudiantes Rio 1-0Estudiantes Rio 121.38 vip richtig
13/05 18:30ArgentinienGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza - San Telmo2-1San Telmo11.70 vip richtig
13/05 18:30ArgentinienIndependienteIndependiente - Club Atletico TiClub Atletico Tix2.91 vip wartend
13/05 18:45ItalienInter MilanInter Milan - Sassuolo4-2Sassuolo11.48 vip richtig
13/05 18:45IrlandSligo RoversSligo Rovers - Shelbourne0-3Shelbourne1x1.30 vip falsch
13/05 18:45BelgienStandard LiegeStandard Liege - Westerlo2-2Westerlo121.24 vip falsch
13/05 18:45EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Stockport CountyStockport Countyx21.40 vip wartend
13/05 18:45BelgienBeverenBeveren - Club Brugge KV U4-1Club Brugge KV U1 vip richtig
13/05 18:45BelgienRWDM 47RWDM 47 - Anderlecht U231-0Anderlecht U231 vip richtig
13/05 18:45EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Stockport County1-0Stockport Countyx2 vip falsch
13/05 19:00FrankreichParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Ajaccio5-0Ajaccio11.12 vip richtig
13/05 19:00SpanienReal MadridReal Madrid - Getafe1-0Getafe11.70 vip richtig
13/05 19:00BrasilienBahia(BA)Bahia(BA) - Flamengo2-3Flamengo13.12 vip falsch
13/05 19:00HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk2-0RKC Waalwijk1x1.19 vip richtig
13/05 19:00BrasilienJuventudeJuventude - Mirassol0-1Mirassol1x1.33 vip falsch
13/05 19:00AfrikaWydadWydad - Mamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundownx3.28 vip wartend
13/05 19:00SpanienMalagaMalaga - Mirandes2-0Mirandes121.33 vip richtig
13/05 19:00BrasilienIguatuIguatu - Nacional de Pato1-0Nacional de Pato11.90 vip richtig
13/05 19:00BrasilienInter de LimeiraInter de Limeira - Cascavel PR1-1Cascavel PR1x vip richtig
13/05 19:00BrasilienUniao RondonopolUniao Rondonopol - Ceilandia DF0-0Ceilandia DF121.31 vip falsch
13/05 19:00AfrikaWydadWydad - Mamelodi Sundown0-0Mamelodi Sundownx vip richtig
13/05 19:00Vereinigte StaatenMidwest UnitedMidwest United - Oakland County0-0Oakland County121.23 vip falsch
13/05 19:00KolumbienEnvigado FCEnvigado FC - Aguilas D.Aguilas D.x vip wartend
13/05 19:00BolivienVaca DiezVaca Diez - Royal Pari1-1Royal Pari12.32 vip falsch
13/05 19:30PortugalSporting CPSporting CP - Maritimo2-1Maritimo11.20 vip richtig
13/05 19:30BrasilienConfianca SEConfianca SE - Figueirense1-0Figueirense12.21 vip richtig
13/05 19:30BrasilienPouso AlegrePouso Alegre - Sao Bernardo0-2Sao Bernardo121.32 vip richtig
13/05 19:30ChileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - Audax Italiano1-2Audax Italiano1x1.46 vip falsch
13/05 19:30VenezuelaYaracuyanosYaracuyanos - Lara DeportivaLara Deportiva121.28 vip wartend
13/05 20:00KanadaForgeForge - Valour3-2Valour11.63 vip richtig
13/05 20:00BrasilienGuarani SPGuarani SP - Sampaio Correa2-0Sampaio Correa11.84 vip richtig
13/05 20:00BrasilienNovorizontinoNovorizontino - CRB AL0-1CRB AL11.82 vip falsch
13/05 20:00PeruMolinos El PiratMolinos El Pirat - Dep.San Martin0-2Dep.San Martin11.95 vip falsch
13/05 20:00BrasilienBrasilienseBrasiliense - Anapolis FC2-2Anapolis FC1x1.16 vip richtig
13/05 20:00BrasilienASA ALASA AL - Bahia de Feira B1-0Bahia de Feira B1x vip richtig
13/05 20:00BrasilienAthletic ClubAthletic Club - Portuguesa RJ1-2Portuguesa RJ1 vip falsch
13/05 20:00BrasilienCamboriu SCCamboriu SC - Aimore Rs1-0Aimore Rs1x1.14 vip richtig
13/05 20:00BrasilienCordino ECCordino EC - Ferroviario CE0-1Ferroviario CEx2 vip richtig
13/05 20:00BrasilienRetroRetro - Cruzeiro Arapira1-1Cruzeiro Arapira11.24 vip falsch
13/05 20:00BrasilienSao Raimundo (RRSao Raimundo (RR - Ag. Maraba3-1Ag. Maraba11.98 vip richtig
13/05 20:00BrasilienASAASA - Bahia de Feira BBahia de Feira Bx3.34 vip wartend
13/05 20:00VenezuelaRayo ZulianoRayo Zuliano - Monagas SC1-0Monagas SC1x1.59 vip richtig
13/05 20:00MexikoCF AtlanteCF Atlante - TapatioTapatio1x vip wartend
13/05 20:30EcuadorAucasAucas - Gualaceo1-0Gualaceo1 vip richtig
13/05 20:30EcuadorAucasAucas - GualaceoGualaceo11.58 vip wartend
13/05 20:55ArgentinienPatronato ParanaPatronato Parana - Temperley3-1Temperley1x1.31 vip richtig
13/05 21:00ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion2-2Olimpia Asuncion1x1.30 vip richtig
13/05 21:00InternationalUruguay U20Uruguay U20 - Uzbekistan U202-0Uzbekistan U2012 vip richtig
13/05 21:00BrasilienCrac GoCrac Go - Patrocinense1-2Patrocinense1 vip falsch
13/05 21:00BrasilienSC HumaitaSC Humaita - Trem-AP3-0Trem-AP13.78 vip richtig
13/05 21:00BrasilienCrac GoCrac Go - CAP UberlandiaCAP Uberlandia121.26 vip wartend
13/05 21:00ArgentinienBanfieldBanfield - San Lorenzo1-2San Lorenzox vip falsch
13/05 21:00KolumbienBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Deportes Quindio1-2Deportes Quindiox vip falsch
13/05 21:00KolumbienReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - Leones2-2Leones1x vip richtig
13/05 21:00KolumbienCortuluaCortulua - Bogota FC0-0Bogota FC1x vip richtig
13/05 21:00KolumbienCucutaCucuta - Llaneros FC1-1Llaneros FC1x vip richtig
13/05 21:00KolumbienFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Atlético F.C.2-1Atlético F.C.1 vip richtig
13/05 21:00KolumbienReal SantanderReal Santander - Valledupar FC3-1Valledupar FC1 vip richtig
13/05 21:00KolumbienTigresTigres - Patriotas FC0-2Patriotas FC1x vip falsch
13/05 21:00Vereinigte StaatenPhiladelphia LonPhiladelphia Lon - FC Sonic Lehigh 3-0FC Sonic Lehigh 1x vip richtig
13/05 21:00ArgentinienAtletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa - Independiente Ri1-3Independiente Ri1x1.25 vip falsch
13/05 21:00ArgentinienVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - Aldosivi Mar del0-1Aldosivi Mar del12.88 vip falsch
13/05 21:00ArgentinienBanfieldBanfield - San LorenzoSan Lorenzox21.36 vip wartend
13/05 21:00KolumbienCortuluaCortulua - Bogota FCBogota FC1x1.32 vip wartend
13/05 21:00KolumbienTigresTigres - Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1x1.61 vip wartend
13/05 21:00KolumbienUniversitario deUniversitario de - Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindiox3.24 vip wartend
13/05 21:00KolumbienCucutaCucuta - Llaneros FCLlaneros FC1x1.17 vip wartend
13/05 21:00KolumbienFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Depor FCDepor FC11.42 vip wartend
13/05 21:00KolumbienReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - LeonesLeones1x1.20 vip wartend
13/05 21:00KolumbienReal SantanderReal Santander - Valledupar FCValledupar FC11.96 vip wartend
13/05 21:10ArgentinienAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - All Boys Florest3-0All Boys Florest1x1.20 vip richtig
13/05 21:10KolumbienUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Deportes Tolima1-1Deportes Tolima1 vip falsch
13/05 21:10KolumbienUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima13.22 vip wartend
13/05 21:15BrasilienCearaCeara - Tombense2-0Tombense11.75 vip richtig
13/05 21:30BrasilienFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Cuiaba2-0Cuiaba11.44 vip richtig
13/05 21:30BrasilienPalmeirasPalmeiras - Bragantino1-1Bragantino11.53 vip falsch
13/05 21:30El SalvadorAguilaAguila - Platense Municip2-0Platense Municip1 vip richtig
13/05 21:30El SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - Chalatenango1-2Chalatenango12 vip richtig
13/05 21:30El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - CD Dragon1-2CD Dragon1 vip falsch
13/05 21:30El SalvadorJocoroJocoro - 11 Deportivo1-011 Deportivo1x vip richtig
13/05 21:30El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - Luis Angel Firpo3-2Luis Angel Firpo1x vip richtig
13/05 21:30