12/09 00:00 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Guayaquil City | 2-0 | Guayaquil City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
12/09 00:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Atletico Junior | 0-2 | Atletico Junior | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 00:00 | | Tormenta | Tormenta - Union Omaha | 2-2 | Union Omaha | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 00:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Vitoria BA | 1-0 | Vitoria BA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 00:30 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-2 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights | 5-1 | Las Vegas Lights | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 02:30 | | Juarez | Juarez - Puebla | 1-0 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 04:30 | | Edgeworth E. | Edgeworth E. - Valentine | 2-0 | Valentine | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 04:30 | | Lambton J. | Lambton J. - Charlestown Azzu | 0-0 | Charlestown Azzu | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 05:45 | | Canberra FC | Canberra FC - Gungahlin | 5-0 | Gungahlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 06:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Druitt Town Rang | 3-0 | Druitt Town Rang | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 07:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 3-3 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 08:00 | | CS Aerostar Baca | CS Aerostar Baca - CS Muncitorul Re | 0-1 | CS Muncitorul Re | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Turnu Magurele | 0-5 | Turnu Magurele | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 08:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Concordia Chiajn | 1-1 | Concordia Chiajn | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
12/09 08:00 | | FC Unirea 2004 S | FC Unirea 2004 S - CS Mioveni | 0-0 | CS Mioveni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 08:15 | | Jablonec B | Jablonec B - Liberec B | 2-5 | Liberec B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 08:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Bohemians 1905 B | 3-0 | Bohemians 1905 B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Chlumec nad Cidl | 2-1 | Chlumec nad Cidl | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 09:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo | 2-2 | FC Tokyo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - JEF United Ichih | 0-2 | JEF United Ichih | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Kanazawa | 1-1 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - FC Flora Tallinn | 1-4 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | Sangju Sangmu | Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 0-0 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Daegu FC | 1-1 | Daegu FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | BGU Minsk | BGU Minsk - Kronon Stolbtsy | | Kronon Stolbtsy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | Chayka Zelva | Chayka Zelva - Ivatsevichi | 1-2 | Ivatsevichi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | Molodechno | Molodechno - Brest Malorita | 1-0 | Brest Malorita | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | Pershiy Region | Pershiy Region - Meliorator Zhitk | 0-10 | Meliorator Zhitk | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | Stanles Pinsk | Stanles Pinsk - Baranovici | 1-1 | Baranovici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | BumProm Gomel | BumProm Gomel - FK Osipovichi | 2-4 | FK Osipovichi | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | Gorki | Gorki - Viktoria Mar. Go | 1-0 | Viktoria Mar. Go | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | FC Polotsk | FC Polotsk - SMIavtotrans | 0-3 | SMIavtotrans | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:00 | | FK Zhlobin | FK Zhlobin - Dnepr Mogilev | 0-8 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-7 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:40 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn | 3-0 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 10:45 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Bashinformsvyaz- | 2-0 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Bognor Regis Tow | 0-1 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:00 | | SV Seligenporten | SV Seligenporten - Nurnberg (Youth) | 2-4 | Nurnberg (Youth) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Olimpic Donetsk | 1-3 | Olimpic Donetsk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:00 | | Rukh Brest | Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno | 2-3 | Neman Grodno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:00 | | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | Arsenal Dzyarzhy - FC Gomel | 1-1 | FC Gomel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Prachuap Khiri K | 1-0 | Prachuap Khiri K | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - VSK Aarhus | 0-1 | VSK Aarhus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
12/09 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Roskilde KFUM's | 2-4 | Roskilde KFUM's | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:00 | | Wolves U23 | Wolves U23 - Burnley U23 | 3-2 | Burnley U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:00 | | Hong Linh Ha Tin | Hong Linh Ha Tin - Than Quang Ninh | 2-3 | Than Quang Ninh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:30 | | Fulham | Fulham - Arsenal | 0-3 | Arsenal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:30 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Landskrona BoIS | 1-0 | Landskrona BoIS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:30 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Brentford | 1-0 | Brentford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:30 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Rotherham United | 0-1 | Rotherham United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:30 | | Dynamik | Dynamik - Musongati | 0-2 | Musongati | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 11:45 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - Tarnby FF | 1-0 | Tarnby FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Halifax Town | 1-2 | Halifax Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Wacker Burghause | Wacker Burghause - TSV 1880 Wasserb | | TSV 1880 Wasserb | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Eintracht Brauns | 1-3 | Eintracht Brauns | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - AC Kajaani | 1-0 | AC Kajaani | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | SJK Akatemia | SJK Akatemia - AC Oulu | 1-1 | AC Oulu | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - Naftan Novopoloc | 1-1 | Naftan Novopoloc | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK | 1-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - IFK Varnamo | 0-2 | IFK Varnamo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Vasalunds IF | 1-4 | Vasalunds IF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Esbjerg | 0-2 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Holbaek | 2-2 | Holbaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | Aarhus Fremad | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Middelfart G og | 2-0 | Middelfart G og | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - BK Avarta | 1-0 | BK Avarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels | 0-2 | IJsselmeervogels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Derby U23 | 3-3 | Derby U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:00 | | Tottenham U23 | Tottenham U23 - Brighton U23 | 1-1 | Brighton U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:15 | | The Cong | The Cong - Becamex Binh Duo | 4-1 | Becamex Binh Duo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Turkgucu Munchen | 1-3 | Turkgucu Munchen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - Austria Vienna I | 1-1 | Austria Vienna I | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - Chindia Targovis | 0-0 | Chindia Targovis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | AFC | AFC - Quick Boys | 5-1 | Quick Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - Stedoco | 0-0 | Stedoco | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Ter Leede | 3-0 | Ter Leede | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk | 1-1 | Sparta Nijkerk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Excelsior 31 | 0-1 | Excelsior 31 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - VV DOVO | 3-1 | VV DOVO | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - VVOG | 0-0 | VVOG | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:30 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - GOES | 3-1 | GOES | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 12:45 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Budafoki MTE | 1-0 | Budafoki MTE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - ACD Virtus Entel | 0-0 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Egersund | 1-1 | Egersund | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Elfsborg | 1-1 | Elfsborg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - KPV Kokkola | 2-0 | KPV Kokkola | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Smolevichi STI | 5-2 | Smolevichi STI | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Cork City | Cork City - Shamrock Rovers | 0-3 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Stal Mielec | 1-1 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Le Havre | 1-3 | Le Havre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Khimik Svetlogor | Khimik Svetlogor - Sputnik | 0-3 | Sputnik | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Assyriska IK | 3-2 | Assyriska IK | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Eskilsminne IF | 1-1 | Eskilsminne IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Torns IF | 1-1 | Torns IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Motala AIF FK | 2-0 | Motala AIF FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamae Kale | 1-4 | JK Sillamae Kale | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Haninge | Haninge - Sollentuna Unite | 4-0 | Sollentuna Unite | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - BFC Daugavpils | 3-3 | BFC Daugavpils | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - FC Riga United | 0-2 | FC Riga United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Muang Thong Unit | 1-0 | Muang Thong Unit | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Felda United | Felda United - Kedah | 1-2 | Kedah | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - PDRM | 2-1 | PDRM | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Petaling Jaya Ra | Petaling Jaya Ra - Sabah | 1-1 | Sabah | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - Pulau Penang | 1-2 | Pulau Penang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - Terengganu 2 | 4-1 | Terengganu 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Black Leopards | 1-3 | Black Leopards | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Slagelse B&I | 0-0 | Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Aigle Noir | Aigle Noir - Le Messager Ngoz | 1-3 | Le Messager Ngoz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Olympic S. | Olympic S. - Bujumbura C. | 2-0 | Bujumbura C. | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Noordwijk | 3-1 | Noordwijk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Volendam (Youth) | 3-0 | Volendam (Youth) | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys | 2-2 | Kozakken Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Virtus | 0-0 | Virtus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Murata | 1-1 | Murata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - SP Libertas | 1-0 | SP Libertas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Pennarossa | Pennarossa - Folgore | 2-0 | Folgore | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | S. Rzeszow | S. Rzeszow - Olimpia Grudziad | 0-1 | Olimpia Grudziad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 3-2 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Belshina 2 | Belshina 2 - Isloch Minsk 2 | 0-0 | Isloch Minsk 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:00 | | Energetik-BGU 2 | Energetik-BGU 2 - Slutsk 2 | 4-0 | Slutsk 2 | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Khimki | 3-1 | Khimki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Eintracht Frankf | 1-2 | Eintracht Frankf | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - RB Leipzig | 0-3 | RB Leipzig | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | FC Oberneuland | FC Oberneuland - Borussia Monchen | 0-8 | Borussia Monchen | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | VSG Altglienicke | VSG Altglienicke - FC Cologne | 0-6 | FC Cologne | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | Eintracht Celle | Eintracht Celle - Augsburg | 0-7 | Augsburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | Engers | Engers - VfL Bochum | 0-3 | VfL Bochum | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | FSV Union Furste | FSV Union Furste - VfL Wolfsburg | 1-4 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | RSV Meinerzhagen | RSV Meinerzhagen - Greuther Furth | 1-1 | Greuther Furth | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | Todesfelde | Todesfelde - VfL Osnabruck | 0-1 | VfL Osnabruck | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Excelsior Maassl | 0-2 | Excelsior Maassl | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Scheveningen | 1-1 | Scheveningen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - TEC | 2-1 | TEC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Southampton | 1-0 | Southampton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Newcastle United | 0-2 | Newcastle United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Celta Vigo | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Notts County | 1-2 | Notts County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Ballymena United | 0-3 | Ballymena United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Rushden Diamonds | 2-0 | Rushden Diamonds | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Chester FC | 3-2 | Chester FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Horsham | 1-0 | Horsham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Dover Athletic | 0-0 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - South Shields | 1-0 | South Shields | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Sutton United | 0-2 | Sutton United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Havant Waterloov | 3-1 | Havant Waterloov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Poole Town | 4-0 | Poole Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Mickleover Sport | Mickleover Sport - Peterborough Spo | 0-0 | Peterborough Spo | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge | 2-4 | Stourbridge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Haka | Haka - SJK Seinajoki | 1-4 | SJK Seinajoki | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - Honka Espoo | 1-3 | Honka Espoo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Sotra | 2-0 | Sotra | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Fram Larvik | 4-2 | Fram Larvik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Vard Haugesund | 0-4 | Vard Haugesund | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | MuSa | MuSa - KTP Kotka | 0-6 | KTP Kotka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Mypa | Mypa - Vaasa VPS | 3-6 | Vaasa VPS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - FC Lviv | 4-0 | FC Lviv | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - HB Torshavn | 2-1 | HB Torshavn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Alta | 3-0 | Alta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Moss | 1-0 | Moss | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Kilmarnock | 1-0 | Kilmarnock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Hamilton Academi | 1-2 | Hamilton Academi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Saint Johnstone | 1-0 | Saint Johnstone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Dundee United | 4-0 | Dundee United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Celtic FC | 0-5 | Celtic FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Hibernian | 0-3 | Hibernian | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Krumkachy | Krumkachy - Lokomotiv Gomel | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Karlslunds IF HF | 1-2 | Karlslunds IF HF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Sandvikens IF | 2-1 | Sandvikens IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | CSCT-Buiucani | CSCT-Buiucani - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-3 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Brasil De Pelota | 0-0 | Brasil De Pelota | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Luton Town | 0-1 | Luton Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednes | 0-2 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Reading | 0-2 | Reading | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Norwich City | 0-1 | Norwich City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Stoke City | 0-0 | Stoke City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Swansea City | 0-1 | Swansea City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Nottingham Fores | 2-0 | Nottingham Fores | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Blackburn Rovers | 3-2 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Coventry City | 2-1 | Coventry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Peterborough Uni | 2-0 | Peterborough Uni | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athleti | 0-2 | Charlton Athleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Do | 1-1 | Milton Keynes Do | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion | 2-1 | Burton Albion | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Oxford United | 2-0 | Oxford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon | 2-2 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool | 1-0 | Blackpool | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town | 0-0 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Rochdale | 3-1 | Rochdale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Hull City | 0-2 | Hull City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Colchester Unite | 0-0 | Colchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Carlisle United | 3-0 | Carlisle United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Morecambe | 1-2 | Morecambe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient | 0-1 | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Crawley Town | 2-0 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Exeter City | 2-2 | Exeter City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Newport | 1-1 | Newport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Grimsby Town | 1-0 | Grimsby Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | Stevenage Boroug | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Forest Green Rov | 0-1 | Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Harrogate Town | 0-4 | Harrogate Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF | 6-0 | Vendsyssel FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Termez Surkhon | 2-1 | Termez Surkhon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Metallurg Bekaba | Metallurg Bekaba - AGMK | 1-0 | AGMK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Castellon | 1-2 | Castellon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - Thor Akureyri | 2-3 | Thor Akureyri | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Vestri | 1-1 | Vestri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Leiknir F | 2-1 | Leiknir F | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Grindavik | 2-2 | Grindavik | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Keflavik | 1-3 | Keflavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Alanyaspor | 0-2 | Alanyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Karagumruk | Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor | 3-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Sileks | 2-0 | Sileks | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - FK Shkendija 79 | 0-3 | FK Shkendija 79 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Kariana Erden | Kariana Erden - Lokomotiv Gorna | 4-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - FC Sozopol | 0-0 | FC Sozopol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-1 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | VSS Kosice | VSS Kosice - Komarno | 5-0 | Komarno | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Nova Dubnica | 3-0 | Nova Dubnica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | SKM Puchov | SKM Puchov - Slovan Bratislav | 2-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | SV Wallern | SV Wallern - SVG Reichenau | 0-1 | SVG Reichenau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Drita | Drita - FK Ohrid 2004 | 0-0 | FK Ohrid 2004 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Kadino Skopje | 1-0 | Kadino Skopje | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Korab Debar | 1-0 | Korab Debar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Bregalnica Delce | 1-2 | Bregalnica Delce | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Tikves | 0-3 | Tikves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Sasa | Sasa - Pobeda | 1-0 | Pobeda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - Vardari Forino | 2-0 | Vardari Forino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Inter Star | Inter Star - Vital’O | 3-1 | Vital’O | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Banovici | 4-1 | Banovici | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Kakanj | 3-0 | Kakanj | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - TOSK Tesanj | 1-2 | TOSK Tesanj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - NK Travnik | 0-0 | NK Travnik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Zivinice | 3-0 | Zivinice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - Basel II | 1-2 | Basel II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Cham | 2-2 | Cham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Bellinzona | 3-2 | Bellinzona | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Munsingen | 2-1 | Munsingen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Kalush | Kalush - FC Karpaty Lviv | | FC Karpaty Lviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:00 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - SC Tavriya | 0-2 | SC Tavriya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:15 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Oostende | 0-1 | Oostende | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:30 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - FK Avanhard Kram | 0-0 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:30 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - Veres Rivne | 0-0 | Veres Rivne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:30 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Roda JC | 4-0 | Roda JC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar | 2-1 | FK Velez Mostar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:30 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Kustosija | 1-2 | Kustosija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:30 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - NK Dugopolje | 2-1 | NK Dugopolje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:30 | | Orijent | Orijent - NK Medjimurje Ca | 0-1 | NK Medjimurje Ca | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:30 | | Solin | Solin - D. Zagreb 2 | 0-0 | D. Zagreb 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 14:30 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Sokol Brozany | 2-0 | Sokol Brozany | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Nice | 3-1 | Nice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - SudTirol | 2-1 | SudTirol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-4 | Gaz Metan Medias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - FK Vitebsk | 5-0 | FK Vitebsk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Budapest Honved | 2-4 | Budapest Honved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Rijeka | 3-0 | Rijeka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg | 1-1 | TSV Hartberg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Jelgava | 3-1 | Jelgava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Metalac | 4-0 | Metalac | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Indjija | 0-2 | Indjija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Novi Pazar | 1-1 | Novi Pazar | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis | 1-3 | Radnicki Nis | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-1 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov | 0-2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Sloga Kraljevo | 3-0 | Sloga Kraljevo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Graficar Beograd | 3-1 | Graficar Beograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Dinamo Vranje | | Dinamo Vranje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - Zira | 1-2 | Zira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Slovan Liberec | 0-2 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Banik Ostrava | 2-0 | Banik Ostrava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Opava | 1-1 | Opava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Synot Slovacko | 0-2 | Synot Slovacko | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Pruszkow | 2-0 | Pruszkow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Grand-Lancy | 2-2 | Grand-Lancy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Olympique de Gen | 0-0 | Olympique de Gen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Lausanne II | 0-2 | Lausanne II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - FC Martigny Spor | 2-3 | FC Martigny Spor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:00 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - Azzurri Lausanne | 3-2 | Azzurri Lausanne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:15 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Panaitolikos Agr | 1-1 | Panaitolikos Agr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:30 | | Verona | Verona - Cremonese | 0-1 | Cremonese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:30 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Halmstads | 0-3 | Halmstads | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:30 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Jonkopings Sodra | 4-2 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:30 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:30 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol | 1-0 | AEL Limassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 15:45 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Gandzasar Kapan | 0-2 | Gandzasar Kapan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Elva | 6-0 | Elva | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Tammeka Tartu U2 | Tammeka Tartu U2 - Levadia U21 | 1-1 | Levadia U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Viking | 3-5 | Viking | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Sochi | 0-1 | Sochi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Bravo | 4-1 | NK Bravo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Forge | Forge - Pacific FC | 2-0 | Pacific FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Llacuabamba | Llacuabamba - Universitario De | 0-1 | Universitario De | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Vizela | Vizela - Oliveirense | 2-1 | Oliveirense | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Enppi | Enppi - Wadi Degla SC | 2-1 | Wadi Degla SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Neftochimic Burg | 1-0 | Neftochimic Burg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Sportist Svoge | 4-0 | Sportist Svoge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Trebisov | 2-0 | Trebisov | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - Dukla Banska Bys | 1-4 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Elblag | 1-0 | Elblag | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | KKS Kalisz | KKS Kalisz - Garbarnia | 1-2 | Garbarnia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Lublin | Lublin - Blekitni Stargar | 2-2 | Blekitni Stargar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Ostroda | Ostroda - Pogon Siedlce | 0-1 | Pogon Siedlce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Bavois | 0-1 | Bavois | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:00 | | Lisse | Lisse - VVSB | 1-3 | VVSB | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:15 | | Leganes | Leganes - Las Palmas | 1-0 | Las Palmas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:15 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - UD Logrones | 1-0 | UD Logrones | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:30 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Leeds United | 4-3 | Leeds United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:30 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Getafe | 0-2 | Getafe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Standard Liege | 1-0 | Standard Liege | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:30 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Fortuna Dusseldo | 0-1 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:30 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Union Berlin | 0-0 | Union Berlin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:30 | | SSV Ulm 1846 | SSV Ulm 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue | 2-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Trnava | 2-0 | Trnava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:30 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo | 0-1 | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:30 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEP Paphos | 1-0 | AEP Paphos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:45 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Willem II | 2-0 | Willem II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 16:45 | | Magni | Magni - Throttur Reykjav | 1-1 | Throttur Reykjav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Gimnastic Tarrag | 3-1 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest | 2-4 | Dinamo Brest | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | NSI Runavik | NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn | 4-2 | B36 Torshavn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Paris FC | 1-2 | Paris FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Clermont | 0-1 | Clermont | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Grenoble | 1-2 | Grenoble | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Niort | Niort - Nancy | 1-0 | Nancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Caen | 0-3 | Caen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Pau | 2-0 | Pau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Chateauroux | 1-0 | Chateauroux | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok | 3-2 | MFK Ruzomberok | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Trencin | 1-1 | Trencin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - Pohronie | 3-1 | Pohronie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - MSK Zilina | 3-2 | MSK Zilina | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Zimbru Chisinau | 2-0 | Zimbru Chisinau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - B.B. Gaziantep | 3-1 | B.B. Gaziantep | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Denizlispor | 5-1 | Denizlispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | KRC Harelbeke | KRC Harelbeke - Olympia Wijgmaal | 0-1 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:00 | | Chenois | Chenois - La Chaux-De-Fond | 1-1 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:05 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:30 | | MOL Fehervar | MOL Fehervar - Puskas Academy | 3-1 | Puskas Academy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:30 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Omonia Nicosia F | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:30 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 17:30 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Slavia Praha | 1-1 | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0-1 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Steaua Bucuresti | 2-1 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - GKS Belchatow | 2-0 | GKS Belchatow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin | 0-6 | UC Dublin | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan | 3-3 | Lech Poznan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Feyenoord | 0-2 | Feyenoord | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - FK Rad Beograd | 3-0 | FK Rad Beograd | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - OFK Titograd | 3-1 | OFK Titograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-2 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - OFK Petrovac | 1-0 | OFK Petrovac | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - Decic Tuzi | 0-2 | Decic Tuzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - Mladost DK | 2-0 | Mladost DK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | AEK | AEK - Olympiakos | 0-1 | Olympiakos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Boa Ec | 0-0 | Boa Ec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | City Pirates | City Pirates - Wolvertem Mercht | 3-0 | Wolvertem Mercht | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Esperanza Pelt | Esperanza Pelt - Spouwen Mopertin | 5-3 | Spouwen Mopertin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | KSK Heist | KSK Heist - Onhaye | 3-0 | Onhaye | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | OC Charleroi | OC Charleroi - Sprimont-Comblai | 6-3 | Sprimont-Comblai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Rochefort | Rochefort - Westhoek | 4-1 | Westhoek | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Cerro Largo | 1-2 | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - New Mexico | 0-2 | New Mexico | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:15 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - Domzale | 1-2 | Domzale | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:30 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Haugesund | 2-1 | Haugesund | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Drogheda United | 1-1 | Drogheda United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:45 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Red Star Waaslan | 4-1 | Red Star Waaslan | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:45 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen | 0-2 | Werder Bremen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 18:45 | | KMSK Deinze | KMSK Deinze - RWDM 47 | 1-0 | RWDM 47 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 19:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Strasbourg | 2-0 | Strasbourg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 19:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Osasuna | 0-2 | Osasuna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 19:00 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - HFX Wanderers | 1-2 | HFX Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 19:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 19:00 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Albacete | 3-0 | Albacete | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 19:00 | | Tombense | Tombense - Sao Bento | 1-1 | Sao Bento | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 19:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - San Marcos de Ar | | San Marcos de Ar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 19:30 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew | 2-2 | Columbus Crew | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 19:30 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Coritiba (PR) | 1-0 | Coritiba (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 19:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Operario Ferrovi | 0-1 | Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 20:00 | | Carlos Stein | Carlos Stein - Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-2 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 20:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - Vila Nova | 0-0 | Vila Nova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 20:00 | | Ferretti U20 | Ferretti U20 - Ocotal U20 | 2-0 | Ocotal U20 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 20:15 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 20:30 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - FBC Melgar | 0-2 | FBC Melgar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 21:00 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Tecnico Universi | 0-1 | Tecnico Universi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Sanarate | 5-0 | Sanarate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 21:30 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Guarani CA | 1-2 | Guarani CA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 21:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Colo Colo | 0-0 | Colo Colo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 22:00 | | Santos | Santos - Sao Paulo | 2-2 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 22:00 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Botafogo SP | 3-1 | Botafogo SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 22:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Imperatriz | 6-1 | Imperatriz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 22:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Herediano | 1-0 | Herediano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 22:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Mazatlan FC | 1-1 | Mazatlan FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - New York Red Bul | 0-2 | New York Red Bul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Cincinnati | 2-1 | Cincinnati | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Hartford Athleti | 5-0 | Hartford Athleti | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Millonarios | 1-1 | Millonarios | 1-8 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:15 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Montevideo City | 0-0 | Montevideo City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Inter Miami CF | 2-1 | Inter Miami CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - New England Revo | 2-1 | New England Revo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:30 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC | 1-2 | Miami FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:30 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Charlotte Indepe | 1-3 | Charlotte Indepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/09 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Saint Louis | 3-0 | Saint Louis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|