27/04 00:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Tigres UANL | 1-1 | Tigres UANL | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
27/04 00:10 | | Talleres | Talleres - Atletico Tucuman | 3-2 | Atletico Tucuman | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:30 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Atletico Clube G | 1-3 | Atletico Clube G | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:30 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Oeste | 1-1 | Oeste | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - CSD Antofagasta | 1-0 | CSD Antofagasta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 01:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Molinos El Pirat | 2-1 | Molinos El Pirat | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 01:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Univ Catolica | 1-2 | Univ Catolica | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Malacateco | 1-2 | Malacateco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 02:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana | 1-4 | Club Tijuana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 02:30 | | Fresno Fuego | Fresno Fuego - Orange County | 2-2 | Orange County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 03:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagat | 0-1 | Montedio Yamagat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 03:00 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Sydney United | 1-3 | Sydney United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 05:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Oita Trinita | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Kagoshima United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 05:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Sangju Sangmu | 2-3 | Sangju Sangmu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
27/04 05:15 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons | 3-1 | Oakleigh Cannons | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 07:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Daegu FC | 0-2 | Daegu FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 07:30 | | Hebei | Hebei - Beijing Renhe | 1-1 | Beijing Renhe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 07:30 | | Hume City | Hume City - Pascoe Vale SC | 2-1 | Pascoe Vale SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 07:35 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC | 2-0 | Sydney FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 08:00 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Dandenong City S | 5-2 | Dandenong City S | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 08:15 | | Sarawak | Sarawak - PDRM | 0-1 | PDRM | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 08:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Wollongong Wolve | 2-2 | Wollongong Wolve | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 09:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 09:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 0-0 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - South Melbourne | 2-2 | South Melbourne | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 09:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Daco-Getica Bucu | 1-3 | Daco-Getica Bucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 09:30 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Home United FC | 4-0 | Home United FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 09:50 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victor | 0-1 | Melbourne Victor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 10:00 | | Elva | Elva - Levadia U21 | 4-0 | Levadia U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 10:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Flora Tallinn II | 3-0 | Flora Tallinn II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 10:00 | | FK Panevezys | FK Panevezys - Stumbras | 1-1 | Stumbras | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Nam Dinh | 0-0 | Nam Dinh | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 10:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Alashkert | 1-0 | Alashkert | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 10:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 0-4 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 10:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Academica Coimbr | 1-1 | Academica Coimbr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 10:00 | | Skra | Skra - Widzew lodz | 1-1 | Widzew lodz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 10:30 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Machida | 1-1 | Machida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 10:45 | | PTT FC Rayong | PTT FC Rayong - Muang Thong Unit | 2-2 | Muang Thong Unit | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Alaves | 1-1 | Alaves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Greuther Furth | 2-1 | Greuther Furth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel | 3-2 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg | 4-3 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - AC Oulu | 0-1 | AC Oulu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - FK Valmiera | 1-4 | FK Valmiera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Chainat FC | 1-0 | Chainat FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Bronshoj | 3-0 | Bronshoj | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Kolding FC | 2-2 | Kolding FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | Tarup-Parup | Tarup-Parup - Vejgaard | 1-1 | Vejgaard | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - FC Vorskla | 1-2 | FC Vorskla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:15 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Karlsruher SC | 0-2 | Karlsruher SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - West Ham United | 0-1 | West Ham United | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Degerfors | 1-0 | Degerfors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Viborg | 1-0 | Viborg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Kilmarnock | 1-0 | Kilmarnock | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Halifax Town | 0-2 | Halifax Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Solihull Moors | 1-1 | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Sutton United | 3-0 | Sutton United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Barrow | 0-2 | Barrow | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Salford City | 3-2 | Salford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Barnet | 0-2 | Barnet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Braintree Town | 0-0 | Braintree Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Harrogate Town | 2-1 | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Eastleigh | 3-3 | Eastleigh | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Bromley | Bromley - Ebbsfleet United | 5-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Chesterfield | 2-0 | Chesterfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Aldershot Town | 0-2 | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:30 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Slagelse B&I | 1-2 | Slagelse B&I | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 11:35 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 2-4 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Energie Cottbus | Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabruck | 1-2 | VfL Osnabruck | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lot | 0-0 | Sportfreunde Lot | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Zwickau | 2-0 | Zwickau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Fortuna Koln | 2-0 | Fortuna Koln | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-4 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Ha Noi | Ha Noi - Ho Chi Minh | 1-0 | Ho Chi Minh | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Torns IF | 0-1 | Torns IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Kristianstads FF | 5-1 | Kristianstads FF | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - IFK Varnamo | 0-2 | IFK Varnamo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Assyriska IK | 2-2 | Assyriska IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Sandvikens IF | 0-1 | Sandvikens IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Trat FC | Trat FC - Chiangmai FC | 4-0 | Chiangmai FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - AB Copenhagen | 0-0 | AB Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Hillerod Fodbold | 0-1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - Dalum IF | 1-2 | Dalum IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:30 | | Millwall | Millwall - Stoke City | 0-0 | Stoke City | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:30 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 3-1 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 12:30 | | Zira | Zira - Karabakh Agdam | 0-3 | Karabakh Agdam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Empoli | 3-1 | Empoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Lens | 2-0 | Lens | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile | 1-0 | Ljungskile | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Trans Narva | 0-1 | Trans Narva | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Carlstad United | 0-3 | Carlstad United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Domzale | 1-2 | Domzale | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils | 1-0 | BFC Daugavpils | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Maritzburg Unite | 1-2 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Highlands | Highlands - Polokwane | 0-2 | Polokwane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Suphanburi FC | 3-2 | Suphanburi FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Palermo | 2-2 | Palermo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Verona | 1-1 | Verona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Carpi | 2-5 | Carpi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Crotone | 1-4 | Crotone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Erzurum BB | 1-1 | Erzurum BB | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Sivasspor | 0-0 | Sivasspor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Petaling Jaya Ra | Petaling Jaya Ra - Terengganu | 1-2 | Terengganu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | PKNP | PKNP - Perak | 0-4 | Perak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | PKNS | PKNS - Kuala Lumpur | 3-2 | Kuala Lumpur | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Terengganu 2 | Terengganu 2 - Negeri Sembilan | 1-0 | Negeri Sembilan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | UKM | UKM - UiTM | 0-5 | UiTM | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Keshla | 1-1 | Keshla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - AFC Hermannstadt | 0-0 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Fiorentino | 2-1 | Fiorentino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Middelfart G og | 0-2 | Middelfart G og | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Skive IK | 0-1 | Skive IK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - FC Sydvest | 1-2 | FC Sydvest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Schalke 04 | 2-4 | Schalke 04 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Werder Bremen | 4-1 | Werder Bremen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Hertha Berlin | 0-0 | Hertha Berlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - FSV Mainz 05 | 1-0 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg | 2-1 | SC Freiburg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:30 | | Start IK | Start IK - Sandefjord | 2-2 | Sandefjord | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:30 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - Rostov FK | 1-1 | Rostov FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:30 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - KuruvchiKokand19 | 3-1 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:30 | | Sabail | Sabail - FK Gilan Gabala | 2-1 | FK Gilan Gabala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:30 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislav | 1-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 13:45 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - FC Gomel | 3-1 | FC Gomel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Everton | 0-0 | Everton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Cardiff City | 1-0 | Cardiff City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Bournemouth AFC | 3-3 | Bournemouth AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Wolverhampton | 1-2 | Wolverhampton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Elfsborg | 2-4 | Elfsborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Halmstads | 2-1 | Halmstads | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - IK Frej | 1-1 | IK Frej | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Breidablik | 0-2 | Breidablik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Fylkir | 0-3 | Fylkir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - Jaro | 1-2 | Jaro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - MuSa | 1-2 | MuSa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Haka | Haka - TPV | 1-0 | TPV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Mypa | Mypa - TPS Turku | 0-1 | TPS Turku | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Chojniczanka Cho | 2-1 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Atlantas Klaiped | 2-1 | Atlantas Klaiped | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Landskrona BoIS | 0-5 | Landskrona BoIS | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - IK Oddevold | 2-0 | IK Oddevold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Karlstad BK | 2-0 | Karlstad BK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Linkopings | 1-3 | Linkopings | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Sfintul | Sfintul - Dinamo-Auto | 3-1 | Dinamo-Auto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Vitoria BA | 3-1 | Vitoria BA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Derby County | 0-2 | Derby County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Reading | 2-1 | Reading | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Sheffield Wednes | 3-3 | Sheffield Wednes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Nottingham Fores | 0-1 | Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Hull City | 2-2 | Hull City | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Rotherham United | 2-1 | Rotherham United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Plymouth Argyle | 5-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderer | 2-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Blackpool | 2-1 | Blackpool | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers | 0-0 | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Charlton Athleti | 0-2 | Charlton Athleti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers | 2-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Southend United | 1-0 | Southend United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Bradford City | 2-3 | Bradford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Luton Town | 2-1 | Luton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Portsmouth | 1-1 | Portsmouth | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Peterborough Uni | 3-0 | Peterborough Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Morecambe | 1-2 | Morecambe | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Crawley Town | 4-2 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town | 3-2 | Swindon Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Milton Keynes Do | 2-0 | Milton Keynes Do | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rov | 4-3 | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Grimsby Town | 2-1 | Grimsby Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Macclesfield Tow | 0-1 | Macclesfield Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Oldham Athletic | 1-0 | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Stevenage Boroug | 1-2 | Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Lincoln City | 1-0 | Lincoln City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Yeovil Town | 2-2 | Yeovil Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Inverness | 1-2 | Inverness | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Falkirk | 2-0 | Falkirk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Greenock Morton | 0-1 | Greenock Morton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Ayr Utd. | 1-2 | Ayr Utd. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Arbroath | 3-0 | Arbroath | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Stranraer | 2-1 | Stranraer | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Montrose | 1-0 | Montrose | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Brechin City | 3-2 | Brechin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - East Fife | 1-1 | East Fife | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath | 3-2 | Cowdenbeath | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers | 0-3 | Albion Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Queens Park | 3-0 | Queens Park | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Elgin City | 1-1 | Elgin City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Stirling Albion | 1-1 | Stirling Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - Real Sociedad B | 2-1 | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Rabotnik Djumajl | 3-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Renova Cepciste | 3-1 | Renova Cepciste | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Sileks | 0-1 | Sileks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Shkupi | 5-1 | Shkupi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Belasica | 1-1 | Belasica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Enfield Town | 1-0 | Enfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Bishops Stortfor | 2-1 | Bishops Stortfor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Haringey Borough | 2-0 | Haringey Borough | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Bognor Regis Tow | 1-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Margate | 3-4 | Margate | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Leatherhead | 0-4 | Leatherhead | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Corinthian-Casua | 4-0 | Corinthian-Casua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Burgess Hill Tow | 4-2 | Burgess Hill Tow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Merstham | 2-4 | Merstham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Hornchurch | 0-0 | Hornchurch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Excursionistas | 1-2 | Excursionistas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Livingston | 3-3 | Livingston | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Dundee | 4-3 | Dundee | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Saint Johnstone | 1-1 | Saint Johnstone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | East Kilbride | East Kilbride - Cove Rangers | 1-2 | Cove Rangers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Chester FC | 2-2 | Chester FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Ashton United | Ashton United - Altrincham | 1-1 | Altrincham | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Southport | 2-1 | Southport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Bradford Park Av | 3-2 | Bradford Park Av | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Spennymoor Town | 0-5 | Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Leamington | 1-1 | Leamington | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Boston United | 0-2 | Boston United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Guiseley | 1-2 | Guiseley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Stockport County | 0-3 | Stockport County | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - FC United of Man | 1-0 | FC United of Man | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | York City | York City - Telford United | 1-0 | Telford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Bath City | 0-2 | Bath City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Chelmsford City | 0-1 | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Concord Rangers | 1-2 | Concord Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - East Thurrock Un | 1-1 | East Thurrock Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Slough Town | 3-3 | Slough Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Hampton Richmond | 4-0 | Hampton Richmond | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-1 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Gloucester City | 1-2 | Gloucester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Dartford | 2-1 | Dartford | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Torquay United | 0-4 | Torquay United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Sasa | 6-0 | Sasa | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Detonit Junior | Detonit Junior - Partizan Obrshan | 5-0 | Partizan Obrshan | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - Gench Kalemler | 2-1 | Gench Kalemler | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - KF Gostivar | 5-1 | KF Gostivar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Bregalnica Delce | 2-3 | Bregalnica Delce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Labunishta | Labunishta - Pelister Bitola | 0-0 | Pelister Bitola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Vardar Negotino | 5-0 | Vardar Negotino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - FK Teteks Tetovo | 1-0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Tikves | Tikves - Pehchevo | 3-2 | Pehchevo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - Goblen | 2-0 | Goblen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Crusaders | 0-3 | Crusaders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Linfield FC | 1-1 | Linfield FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Cliftonville | 4-0 | Cliftonville | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United | 1-2 | Glacis United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - Sion II | 2-0 | Sion II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Basel II | 2-2 | Basel II | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Munsingen | 0-1 | Munsingen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Yverdon | 1-3 | Yverdon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Larne FC | 0-5 | Larne FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Portadown | 4-0 | Portadown | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Dundela | 2-2 | Dundela | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - PSNI | 1-3 | PSNI | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Loughgall FC | 1-0 | Loughgall FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Limavady United | Limavady United - Knockbreda | 3-0 | Knockbreda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Institute FC | 2-0 | Institute FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Newry City | Newry City - Dungannon Swifts | 0-1 | Dungannon Swifts | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Ards FC | 1-1 | Ards FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - FC Karpaty Lviv | 3-2 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Dorchester Town | 3-1 | Dorchester Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Swindon Supermar | 1-0 | Swindon Supermar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Frome Town | 2-0 | Frome Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals | 1-2 | Walton Casuals | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Gosport Borough | 2-2 | Gosport Borough | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Harrow Borough | 0-6 | Harrow Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Poole Town | 0-7 | Poole Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Beaconsfield SYC | 1-1 | Beaconsfield SYC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Chesham United | 0-0 | Chesham United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Basingstoke Town | Basingstoke Town - Taunton Town | 1-2 | Taunton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Farnborough Town | 3-0 | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Hitchin Town | 1-2 | Hitchin Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Rushall Olympic | 0-1 | Rushall Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - St Ives | 0-1 | St Ives | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Stratford Town | 5-1 | Stratford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Bedworth United | 3-0 | Bedworth United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Barwell | 1-0 | Barwell | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | St Neots Town | St Neots Town - Halesowen Town | 1-1 | Halesowen Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Kings Lynn | 1-2 | Kings Lynn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Rushden Diamonds | 1-1 | Rushden Diamonds | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Alvechurch | 1-0 | Alvechurch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Leiston FC | 3-1 | Leiston FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni | 1-1 | Erzeni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Besa Kavaje | 1-1 | Besa Kavaje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Oriku | Oriku - KS Bylis | 0-2 | KS Bylis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Cerrik | Cerrik - Pogradeci | 2-0 | Pogradeci | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | KS Elbasani | KS Elbasani - Apolonia Fier | 1-0 | Apolonia Fier | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Iliria Kruja | Iliria Kruja - Burreli | 1-0 | Burreli | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Metalac | 1-0 | Metalac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Sindjelic Beogra | 4-0 | Sindjelic Beogra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Becej | Becej - Buducnost Dobano | 2-1 | Buducnost Dobano | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Novi Pazar | 1-4 | Novi Pazar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:00 | | Teleoptik | Teleoptik - Borac Cacak | 2-1 | Borac Cacak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:15 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Real Valladolid | 1-0 | Real Valladolid | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:15 | | Malaga | Malaga - Mallorca | 0-1 | Mallorca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split | 3-0 | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Feirense | 1-0 | Feirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Vitoria Setubal | 0-0 | Vitoria Setubal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Iskra Danilov | 2-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Mornar | Mornar - OFK Petrovac | 1-5 | OFK Petrovac | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 4-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - OFK Titograd | 1-1 | OFK Titograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Albissola | Albissola - Lucchese | 1-1 | Lucchese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Gozzano | 2-0 | Gozzano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Pistoiese | 0-0 | Pistoiese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Cuneo | 3-0 | Cuneo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - ACD Virtus Entel | 0-2 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Novara | Novara - Siena | 2-2 | Siena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Olbia | 3-2 | Olbia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Alessandria | 1-2 | Alessandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Pisa | 1-2 | Pisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Bellinzona | 1-1 | Bellinzona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Bulle | 2-0 | Bulle | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - FK Kozara | 5-0 | FK Kozara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Sloga Crnjelovo | Sloga Crnjelovo - Podrinje Janja | 3-0 | Podrinje Janja | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Zeljeznicar Banj | Zeljeznicar Banj - Rudar Prijedor | 1-0 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Mrkonjic Grad | Mrkonjic Grad - Zvornik | 1-3 | Zvornik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | FK Slavija | FK Slavija - FK Modrica | 1-1 | FK Modrica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:30 | | Tekstilac | Tekstilac - Sutjeska Foca | 1-0 | Sutjeska Foca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:35 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Pakhtakor | 1-2 | Pakhtakor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 14:45 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Naft Ahvaz | 3-1 | Naft Ahvaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Haladas | 1-2 | Haladas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Diosgyor VTK | 3-0 | Diosgyor VTK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Videoton | Videoton - Puskas Academy | 1-1 | Puskas Academy | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Paks | Paks - MTK Hungaria | 1-0 | MTK Hungaria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Debreceni VSC | 1-1 | Debreceni VSC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Triglav Gorenjsk | 2-1 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - SC Covilha | 1-2 | SC Covilha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Cova De Piedade | 1-0 | Cova De Piedade | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Unionistas de Sa | 3-3 | Unionistas de Sa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Racing Santander | 1-1 | Racing Santander | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Langreo | 2-0 | Langreo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | UB Conquense | UB Conquense - Lleida | 1-2 | Lleida | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - UE Cornella | 0-0 | UE Cornella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Standard Sumgayi | 2-3 | Standard Sumgayi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | GOSK Gabela | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 2-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo | 0-0 | FK Sarajevo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Krupa | 2-1 | Krupa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Partizan Bardejo | 2-0 | Partizan Bardejo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Lipany | Lipany - Komarno | 1-5 | Komarno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - L. Mikulas | 0-2 | L. Mikulas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - Kamza | 3-0 | Kamza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - NK Dugopolje | 0-1 | NK Dugopolje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Solin | Solin - Bijelo Brdo | 2-2 | Bijelo Brdo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Zadar | Zadar - Varazdin | 3-0 | Varazdin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Gorazde | 4-3 | Gorazde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Igman K. | 3-1 | Igman K. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | NK Novi Travnik | NK Novi Travnik - Metalleghe-BSI J | 0-3 | Metalleghe-BSI J | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Kakanj | 4-0 | Kakanj | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - Olimpik Sarajevo | 1-2 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Nk Orasje | 1-0 | Nk Orasje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Banik Ostrava | 4-0 | Banik Ostrava | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Tescoma Zlin | 3-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Opava | Opava - Sparta Praha | 0-3 | Sparta Praha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Dukla Prague | 4-0 | Dukla Prague | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Marila Pribram | 0-0 | Marila Pribram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Breitenrain | 2-1 | Breitenrain | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - Grand-Lancy | 1-4 | Grand-Lancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Chenois | 4-2 | Chenois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Lausanne II | 2-1 | Lausanne II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | FC Fribourg | FC Fribourg - Thun II | 2-2 | Thun II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Vevey Sports | 2-2 | Vevey Sports | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Zilina | 2-1 | Zilina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Trencin | 4-0 | Trencin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Z. Moravce | Z. Moravce - Trnava | 1-1 | Trnava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-4 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - Trenkwalder Admi | 1-1 | Trenkwalder Admi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg | 3-4 | TSV Hartberg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-1 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:30 | | Banants | Banants - Artsakh | 3-0 | Artsakh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:30 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - SCD Durango | 3-0 | SCD Durango | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:30 | | Wohlen | Wohlen - Zurich II | 2-1 | Zurich II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:45 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Energetik-BGU | 3-4 | Energetik-BGU | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:45 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Rakow | 2-0 | Rakow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 15:45 | | Padideh Khorasan | Padideh Khorasan - Esteghlal F.C. | 1-0 | Esteghlal F.C. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Cagliari | 3-0 | Cagliari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Rakvere FC Flora | Rakvere FC Flora - Kohtla-Jarve JK | 3-2 | Kohtla-Jarve JK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen IF | 1-1 | Mjondalen IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Akranes | Akranes - KA Akureyri | 3-1 | KA Akureyri | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Kopavogur | 2-0 | Kopavogur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny (R | 0-0 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Schaffhausen | 0-2 | Schaffhausen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-0 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Speranta Nispore | 1-1 | Speranta Nispore | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Perugia | 1-1 | Perugia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - Real Oviedo | 0-1 | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Albacete | 2-0 | Albacete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Atletico de Madr | 3-0 | Atletico de Madr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Mirandes | 3-0 | Mirandes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - UCAM Murcia | 2-0 | UCAM Murcia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Don Benito | 4-0 | Don Benito | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Peralada | Peralada - Hercules FC | 0-1 | Hercules FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - Castellon | 2-1 | Castellon | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Charleroi | 2-2 | Charleroi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan | 1-1 | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - Mazembe | 1-0 | Mazembe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Oberwallis Nater | 2-2 | Oberwallis Nater | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:05 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestr | 0-1 | Deportivo Riestr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:15 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Ipswich Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:15 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Mons Calpe | 1-1 | Mons Calpe | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Monchen | 1-0 | Borussia Monchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Newcastle United | 1-1 | Newcastle United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Leganes | Leganes - Celta Vigo | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - Sevilla FC B | 1-0 | Sevilla FC B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Poprad | Poprad - Pohronie | 2-1 | Pohronie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Cobresal | 0-1 | Cobresal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - Thun | 3-1 | Thun | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Grasshopper | 1-1 | Grasshopper | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:00 | | Servette | Servette - Aarau | 1-2 | Aarau | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Orlando City | 1-1 | Orlando City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Vitoria Guimarae | 2-0 | Vitoria Guimarae | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:00 | | Badajoz | Badajoz - Malaga B | 4-0 | Malaga B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - KF Laci | 1-1 | KF Laci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - FK Bezanija | 3-1 | FK Bezanija | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:00 | | Trayal Krusevac | Trayal Krusevac - Zarkovo | 1-1 | Zarkovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:30 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros | 3-2 | Ferencvaros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:30 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:30 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Ashdod MS | 0-3 | Ashdod MS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:30 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Haifa | 1-2 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:30 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Beitar Jerusalem | 0-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:45 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - FK Gorodeya | 0-0 | FK Gorodeya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 17:45 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Termalica B-B. | 3-0 | Termalica B-B. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:00 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United | 1-4 | Drogheda United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - CF Internacional | 3-0 | CF Internacional | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-0 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Ituzaingo | 0-1 | Ituzaingo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Kortrijk | 2-3 | Kortrijk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Saint Gilloise | 3-2 | Saint Gilloise | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Cercle Brugge | 6-2 | Cercle Brugge | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - KAS Eupen | 1-0 | KAS Eupen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:15 | | Bloemfontein Cel | Bloemfontein Cel - Kaizer Chiefs | 1-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Juventus | 1-1 | Juventus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Limerick FC | 1-0 | Limerick FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-2 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Talleres Remedio | 0-0 | Talleres Remedio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Atletico Atlanta | 0-0 | Atletico Atlanta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Tenerife | 1-0 | Tenerife | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Leandro N Alem | 3-0 | Leandro N Alem | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Sportivo Italian | 2-1 | Sportivo Italian | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Victoriano Arena | 2-0 | Victoriano Arena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Racing Genk | 0-1 | Racing Genk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:30 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:45 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Levante | 1-0 | Levante | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Portland Timbers | 1-2 | Portland Timbers | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Deportivo Chiant | 0-1 | Deportivo Chiant | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ | 2-0 | Botafogo RJ | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Paris Saint Germ | 2-2 | Paris Saint Germ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:00 | | AC Lala FC | AC Lala FC - Zulia FC | 3-3 | Zulia FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - Nublense | 1-0 | Nublense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Bolivar | 1-1 | Bolivar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Envigado FC | 0-1 | Envigado FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:00 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Fuerza A. | 3-0 | Fuerza A. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:30 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - San Jose Earthqu | 0-0 | San Jose Earthqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Figueirense | 0-0 | Figueirense | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Cuiabá Esporte | 0-1 | Cuiabá Esporte | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:30 | | Aves | Aves - Belenenses | 3-0 | Belenenses | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:30 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Metropolitanos | 0-1 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:30 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - CD Magallanes | 1-0 | CD Magallanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:30 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Valdivia | 2-0 | Valdivia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:30 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Universidad de C | 1-1 | Universidad de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 20:00 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - KR Reykjavik | 1-1 | KR Reykjavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC | 1-1 | Caracas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 20:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Mineros | 1-1 | Mineros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 20:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Estudiantes Meri | 0-0 | Estudiantes Meri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 20:30 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Carlos Mannucci | 2-1 | Carlos Mannucci | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 20:45 | | Lanus | Lanus - Velez Sarsfield | 1-2 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Philadelphia Uni | 1-1 | Philadelphia Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Sanarate | 4-1 | Sanarate | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:00 | | CD Honduras | CD Honduras - Juticalpa | 1-1 | Juticalpa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - CD Vida | 1-1 | CD Vida | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:00 | | Real de Minas | Real de Minas - Marathon | 0-2 | Marathon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - Platense | 0-1 | Platense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - CD Olimpia | 3-0 | CD Olimpia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Barnechea | 0-1 | Barnechea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Independiente Sa | 3-1 | Independiente Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:15 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - San Jose | 2-1 | San Jose | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:15 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Olmedo Riobamba | 2-1 | Olmedo Riobamba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:30 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Sonsonate | 1-1 | Sonsonate | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:30 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Municipal Limeno | 0-0 | Municipal Limeno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:30 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC | 1-4 | Alianza FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:30 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - CD FAS | 0-1 | CD FAS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:30 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - Aguila | 0-2 | Aguila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:30 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Audaz | 2-1 | Audaz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 22:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Colorado Rapids | 1-0 | Colorado Rapids | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 22:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Avai FC SC | 2-1 | Avai FC SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 22:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Internacional RS | 2-0 | Internacional RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 22:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Atlas | 1-0 | Atlas | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 22:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Aguilas D. | 2-1 | Aguilas D. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 22:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Huachipato | 4-2 | Huachipato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 22:45 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Garcilaso | 1-0 | Garcilaso | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Cincinnati | 1-0 | Cincinnati | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 23:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - America de Cali | 2-0 | America de Cali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Hartford | 4-1 | Hartford | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Nashville SC | 2-2 | Nashville SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Chattanooga | 1-0 | Chattanooga | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 23:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Racing Club | 1-1 | Racing Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 23:30 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Deportivo Capiat | 1-0 | Deportivo Capiat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 23:30 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi | 1-1 | Nacional Potosi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Charlotte Indepe | 1-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 23:30 | | Aucas | Aucas - Barcelona SC(ECU | 3-4 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | |
|
|
|