31/03 00:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Real Salt Lake | 3-1 | Real Salt Lake | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
31/03 00:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Nacional Potosi | 0-1 | Nacional Potosi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 00:15 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Racing Club | 2-2 | Racing Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-2 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Murcielagos | 3-0 | Murcielagos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - UAEM Potros | 1-0 | UAEM Potros | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 02:30 | | Venados | Venados - Cimarrones de So | 2-0 | Cimarrones de So | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 03:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Santos Laguna | 3-2 | Santos Laguna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 04:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 05:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama Marinos | 0-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 05:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-1 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 05:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 05:30 | | Perseru Serui | Perseru Serui - PSM Makassar | 0-1 | PSM Makassar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 06:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
31/03 06:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sappor | 0-0 | Consadole Sappor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 06:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Kamatamare Sanuk | 1-1 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 06:30 | | Guangzhou R&F U1 | Guangzhou R&F U1 - Pegasus | 1-3 | Pegasus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 06:35 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Ma | 1-0 | Central Coast Ma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 07:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-1 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 07:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons | 1-1 | Jeonnam Dragons | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 07:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu | 1-0 | Sangju Sangmu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 07:30 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Fuli F | 1-2 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 07:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Wollongong Wolve | 3-0 | Wollongong Wolve | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 07:30 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Persebaya | 1-1 | Persebaya | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 08:00 | | Bonnyrigg White | Bonnyrigg White - Rockdale City Su | 3-4 | Rockdale City Su | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 08:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Manly United | 2-4 | Manly United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 08:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Poli Timisoara | 2-1 | Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 08:00 | | Clinceni | Clinceni - Luceafarul Orade | 1-2 | Luceafarul Orade | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 08:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Ripensia Timisoa | 2-1 | Ripensia Timisoa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 08:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Foresta Suceava | 2-0 | Foresta Suceava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 08:15 | | Olympia Praha | Olympia Praha - FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-1 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 08:30 | | Amkar Perm | Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 08:30 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Sydney FC U21 | 5-3 | Sydney FC U21 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 08:50 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - WS Wanderers | 3-1 | WS Wanderers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 09:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Miroslava | 1-0 | Miroslava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 09:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - Pandurii Targu-J | 2-1 | Pandurii Targu-J | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 09:30 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Tampines Rovers | 2-1 | Tampines Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 09:30 | | Hong Kong Saplin | Hong Kong Saplin - Kitchee | 1-4 | Kitchee | 1-6 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Elva | Elva - Rakvere FC Flora | 2-3 | Rakvere FC Flora | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Suwalki | 0-1 | Suwalki | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Stumbras | 0-1 | Stumbras | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Trakai | Trakai - Suduva | 1-4 | Suduva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Nomme JK Kalju | 1-4 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Tulevik Viljandi | 1-1 | Tulevik Viljandi | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Dynamo SPB | Dynamo SPB - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - FK Chimki Moskov | 2-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Kuban Krasnodar | 0-2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - CD Lealtad | 1-1 | CD Lealtad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Linense | 1-0 | Linense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - CD Alcoyano | 0-0 | CD Alcoyano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-3 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Metalurh Zaporiz | 3-0 | Metalurh Zaporiz | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:30 | | Bologna | Bologna - AS Roma | 1-1 | AS Roma | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:30 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Olsztyn Oks | 1-1 | Olsztyn Oks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:30 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi | 4-1 | Genclerbirligi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Arema FC | 3-1 | Arema FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:45 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Chonburi Shark F | 2-1 | Chonburi Shark F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Girona | Girona - Levante | 1-1 | Levante | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Kaiserslautern | 1-4 | Kaiserslautern | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - Ingolstadt | 1-2 | Ingolstadt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Nurnberg | 1-1 | Nurnberg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - SKA-Energiya Kha | 0-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - FC Pyunik | 2-0 | FC Pyunik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk | 3-0 | Tom Tomsk | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Volgar Astrakhan | 3-1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Warta Poznan | 0-1 | Warta Poznan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - Nikopol | 0-0 | Nikopol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - Mykolaiv 2 | 0-1 | Mykolaiv 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Ode | 3-1 | Chernomorets Ode | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Zirka Kirovohrad | Zirka Kirovohrad - PFC Oleksandria | 0-0 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:30 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Liverpool | 1-2 | Liverpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:30 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Glasgow Rangers | 2-2 | Glasgow Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe | 4-0 | Beijing Renhe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:35 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Dalian Yifang F. | 1-1 | Dalian Yifang F. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei | 4-2 | Hebei | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Slutsksakhar Slu | 0-0 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - SC Paderborn 07 | 0-5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Chemnitzer | Chemnitzer - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 2-3 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Fortuna Koln | Fortuna Koln - SV Meppen | 0-2 | SV Meppen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Zwickau | 2-1 | Zwickau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Preussen Munster | 3-0 | Preussen Munster | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Hansa Rostock | 1-1 | Hansa Rostock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Wurzburger | 0-2 | Wurzburger | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Baltika Kalining | 0-0 | Baltika Kalining | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - FK Krylya Soveto | 0-2 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Kursk | 0-4 | Kursk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - FC Riga United | 1-0 | FC Riga United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - FK Valmiera | 3-1 | FK Valmiera | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Pattaya United | Pattaya United - Suphanburi FC | 1-1 | Suphanburi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-1 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Trikala | 0-1 | Trikala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - OFI Crete | 0-3 | OFI Crete | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Sparti | Sparti - Chania Kissamiko | 1-3 | Chania Kissamiko | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - Zabbar | 0-0 | Zabbar | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Qrendi | 2-1 | Qrendi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - FC Montana | 1-1 | FC Montana | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Chelsea U23 | 0-3 | Chelsea U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Wisla Pulawy | 1-0 | Wisla Pulawy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Prykarpattya Iva | 5-2 | Prykarpattya Iva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - JVC '31 Cuijk | 3-1 | JVC '31 Cuijk | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Z. Moravce | Z. Moravce - FK Senica | 2-2 | FK Senica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:15 | | Al-Safa | Al-Safa - Salam Zgharta | 1-0 | Salam Zgharta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Albinoleffe | 2-0 | Albinoleffe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Teramo | 1-1 | Teramo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Mestre | 1-1 | Mestre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Akragas | Akragas - Virtus Francavil | 0-1 | Virtus Francavil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-2 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - US Siracusa | 1-1 | US Siracusa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Fondi | 2-0 | Fondi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - Matera | 1-0 | Matera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Lisse | 2-0 | Lisse | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Kozakken Boys | 2-1 | Kozakken Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - VV DOVO | 1-2 | VV DOVO | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Spijkenisse | 3-0 | Spijkenisse | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - Quick Boys | 0-1 | Quick Boys | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Magreb | Magreb - Capelle | 0-4 | Capelle | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Groningen (Youth | 1-2 | Groningen (Youth | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Udinese | 2-0 | Udinese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Torino | 0-4 | Torino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Crotone | 2-0 | Crotone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Spal | 1-1 | Spal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Verona | 3-0 | Verona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Lazio | Lazio - Benevento | 6-2 | Benevento | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Bytovia II Bytow | 1-1 | Bytovia II Bytow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Stal Mielec | 0-0 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Reims | 0-2 | Reims | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Trans Narva | 5-0 | Trans Narva | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - Ankaran Hrvatini | 7-1 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Paykan | Paykan - Sepahan | 1-0 | Sepahan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Lyon Duchere | 1-2 | Lyon Duchere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-2 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Buxoro FK | | Buxoro FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Navbahor Namanga | 1-0 | Navbahor Namanga | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Viktoria Zizkov | 4-2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Bursaspor | 2-0 | Bursaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol | 3-1 | AEL Limassol | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - Kozuv Gevgelija | 3-0 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Euromilk | 3-2 | Euromilk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Lokomotiva Skopj | Lokomotiva Skopj - FK Makedonija | 0-1 | FK Makedonija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Novaci | Novaci - Labunishta | 1-3 | Labunishta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Bregalnica Delce | 2-2 | Bregalnica Delce | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Tikves | 3-3 | Tikves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Sasa | Sasa - Pobeda Valandovo | 7-1 | Pobeda Valandovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Zajazi | 5-1 | Zajazi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - Vellazerimi | 3-0 | Vellazerimi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - FC Lienden | 1-0 | FC Lienden | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Brno | Brno - MFK Karvina | 0-0 | MFK Karvina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Watford U23 | Watford U23 - Cardiff U23 | 0-4 | Cardiff U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Elblag | 0-1 | Elblag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Almere City 2 | Almere City 2 - Volendam (Youth) | 0-1 | Volendam (Youth) | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - FC Twente Ensche | 2-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - VVOG | 3-2 | VVOG | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Scheveningen | 0-2 | Scheveningen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg | 0-0 | Augsburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig | 2-3 | RB Leipzig | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - FC Cologne | 6-0 | FC Cologne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg | 2-0 | SC Freiburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV | 1-1 | Hamburger SV | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-2 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Cracovia Krakow | 2-0 | Cracovia Krakow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Opava | Opava - SC Znojmo | 3-0 | SC Znojmo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | J.S. Kairouanais | J.S. Kairouanais - AS Gabes | 2-0 | AS Gabes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - Esperance Sporti | 0-2 | Esperance Sporti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Stade Gabesien | Stade Gabesien - ES du Sahel | 0-0 | ES du Sahel | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Stade tunisien | Stade tunisien - C.A.Bizertin | 1-2 | C.A.Bizertin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Jomo Cosmos | 2-4 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Highlands | 0-4 | Highlands | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Super Eagles | 1-1 | Super Eagles | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Witbank Spurs | Witbank Spurs - Mthatha Bucks | 1-0 | Mthatha Bucks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Cardiff Metropol | 3-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Prestatyn | 2-0 | Prestatyn | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Aberystwyth Town | 1-0 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Carmarthen | 2-3 | Carmarthen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Rijnsburgse Boys | 6-0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg | 6-1 | HHC Hardenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | TEC | TEC - Achilles | 4-0 | Achilles | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Leicester City | 0-2 | Leicester City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Swansea City | 2-0 | Swansea City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Huddersfield Tow | 1-0 | Huddersfield Tow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Bournemouth AFC | 2-2 | Bournemouth AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Burnley | 1-2 | Burnley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Southampton | 3-0 | Southampton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - IK Brage | 0-0 | IK Brage | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Dinamo Brest | 0-0 | Dinamo Brest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Chrobry Glogow | 1-1 | Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Saint Johnstone | 4-1 | Saint Johnstone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Ross County | 3-0 | Ross County | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Partick Thistle | 2-0 | Partick Thistle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academi | 2-0 | Hamilton Academi | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - LASK Linz | 0-1 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Ipswich Town | 1-0 | Ipswich Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Portsmouth | 0-1 | Portsmouth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Livingston | 0-3 | Livingston | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Queen of South | 3-1 | Queen of South | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Brechin City | 3-0 | Brechin City | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Saint Mirren | 2-2 | Saint Mirren | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Dundee United | 1-1 | Dundee United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Arbroath | 3-2 | Arbroath | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Ayr Utd. | 2-3 | Ayr Utd. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Airdrie United | 0-0 | Airdrie United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Albion Rovers | 2-0 | Albion Rovers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Forfar Athletic | 2-0 | Forfar Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers | 0-0 | Berwick Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Stirling Albion | 3-0 | Stirling Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Edinburgh City | 3-0 | Edinburgh City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Clyde | 3-0 | Clyde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts | 3-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Frydek-Mistek | Frydek-Mistek - FK MAS Taborsko | 1-0 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - Cordoba | 2-1 | Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - OC Medenine | 1-1 | OC Medenine | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Real Betis B | 0-0 | Real Betis B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Brightlingsea | 2-0 | Brightlingsea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Metropolitan Pol | 2-0 | Metropolitan Pol | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Billericay Town | 1-1 | Billericay Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Worthing | 1-1 | Worthing | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Harrow Borough | 0-1 | Harrow Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Tooting Mitcham | 1-0 | Tooting Mitcham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Thurrock | Thurrock - Leiston FC | 0-0 | Leiston FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Maritsa Plovdiv | 1-0 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Botev Vratsa | 0-0 | Botev Vratsa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Neftochimic Burg | Neftochimic Burg - Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - FC Sozopol | 1-0 | FC Sozopol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - Partizan Bardejo | 1-2 | Partizan Bardejo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - Spisska Nova Ves | 2-0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - L. Mikulas | 1-1 | L. Mikulas | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - SKF Sered | 0-0 | SKF Sered | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Lokomotiva Kosic | 2-1 | Lokomotiva Kosic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou | 2-0 | Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - FC United of Man | 1-0 | FC United of Man | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | York City | York City - Chorley FC | 1-1 | Chorley FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Eastbourne Borou | 4-0 | Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | De Dijk | De Dijk - Barendrecht | 1-3 | Barendrecht | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Iskra Bugojno | Iskra Bugojno - NK Bosna Visoko | 3-1 | NK Bosna Visoko | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - TOSK Tesanj | 2-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Zivinice | 2-2 | Zivinice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Bratstvo Gracani | 1-3 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - NK Travnik | 0-1 | NK Travnik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-1 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Sloga Simin Han | Sloga Simin Han - Olimpik Sarajevo | 2-1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Nk Orasje | 1-0 | Nk Orasje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Breitenrain | 1-0 | Breitenrain | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Stade Nyonnais | 0-1 | Stade Nyonnais | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Old boys | Old boys - Sion II | 3-0 | Sion II | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Newry City | 0-1 | Newry City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Ballyclare Comra | 2-0 | Ballyclare Comra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Knockbreda | 1-1 | Knockbreda | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Lurgan Celtic | Lurgan Celtic - PSNI | 2-4 | PSNI | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina | 2-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Mladost DK | 1-0 | Mladost DK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - NK Celik | 1-1 | NK Celik | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Inhulets 2 | 4-0 | Inhulets 2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | KVV Quick 20 | KVV Quick 20 - USV Hercules | 6-3 | USV Hercules | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Veres Rivne | 0-0 | Veres Rivne | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:15 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:15 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - San Gwann | 3-1 | San Gwann | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:15 | | Zejtun Corinthia | Zejtun Corinthia - Qormi F.C | 1-0 | Qormi F.C | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Pena Sport | Pena Sport - Burgos CF | 2-0 | Burgos CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - FC Vereya | 5-0 | FC Vereya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Bassano | 2-1 | Bassano | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Ravenna | 2-1 | Ravenna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Vicenza | Vicenza - Santarcangelo | 1-2 | Santarcangelo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Andria | 1-1 | Andria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - US Casertana 190 | 1-1 | US Casertana 190 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Rende | Rende - Monopoli | 0-1 | Monopoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Lynx | Lynx - St Josephs | 1-3 | St Josephs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - United Zurich | 2-3 | United Zurich | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:45 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Catania | 0-4 | Catania | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Marseille | 1-3 | Marseille | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Vasas Budapest | 1-1 | Vasas Budapest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Budapest Honved | 1-1 | Budapest Honved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks | 2-3 | Paks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Videoton | 0-0 | Videoton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Ferencvaros | 0-0 | Ferencvaros | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Odra Opole | 2-1 | Odra Opole | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Rijeka | 1-1 | Rijeka | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - Domzale | 1-2 | Domzale | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - GD Chaves | 2-0 | GD Chaves | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Moreirense | 4-3 | Moreirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Viseu | 1-3 | Viseu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Leixoes | 2-2 | Leixoes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Real SC | Real SC - Porto B | 0-0 | Porto B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - FC Famalicao | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - Penafiel | 2-1 | Penafiel | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Sporting CP B | Sporting CP B - Nacional da Made | 2-3 | Nacional da Made | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | CF Uniao Madeira | CF Uniao Madeira - FC Arouca | 0-0 | FC Arouca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Braga B | 1-1 | Braga B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - SL Benfica B | 3-2 | SL Benfica B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Oliveirense | 0-2 | Oliveirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Cerceda (Esp) | Cerceda (Esp) - Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Jumilla | Jumilla - Real Murcia | 0-0 | Real Murcia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - KOM Podgorica | 1-1 | KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-0 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Zeta Golubovic | 2-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Mladost 069 Podg | 0-0 | Mladost 069 Podg | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Iskra Danilov | 0-2 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - Zvolen | 3-1 | Zvolen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Alki Oroklini | 4-3 | Alki Oroklini | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-2 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Pruszkow | 2-1 | Pruszkow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | MKS Kluczbork | MKS Kluczbork - Radomiak Radom | 3-1 | Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - La Chaux-De-Fond | 0-1 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Nyva Vinnycja | 2-1 | Nyva Vinnycja | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Skala Stryj | Skala Stryj - Zhytomyr | 1-1 | Zhytomyr | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - MFK Ruzomberok | 1-0 | MFK Ruzomberok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Nitra | 4-0 | Nitra | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Tatran Presov | 1-1 | Tatran Presov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Univ Catolica | 1-0 | Univ Catolica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - YF Juventus Zuri | 3-0 | YF Juventus Zuri | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:30 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Elite 3000 Helsi | 2-3 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:45 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzow | 2-0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Sampdoria | 2-1 | Sampdoria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Napoli | 1-1 | Napoli | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - FK Ruan Tosno | 2-1 | FK Ruan Tosno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 2-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Podbeskidzie Bie | 0-0 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk | 1-0 | Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcon | 0-1 | AD Alcorcon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - CF Reus Deportiu | 1-0 | CF Reus Deportiu | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Al Ittihad | 0-2 | Al Ittihad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Alanyaspor | 1-0 | Alanyaspor | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Red Star Waaslan | 4-1 | Red Star Waaslan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol | 3-0 | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels | 2-2 | IJsselmeervogels | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - AFC | 0-2 | AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Sparta Praha | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Krupa | 1-0 | Krupa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:15 | | Bangor City FC | Bangor City FC - The New Saints | 1-0 | The New Saints | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:15 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Club Atletico Ti | 2-1 | Club Atletico Ti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:15 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes La P | 3-3 | Estudiantes La P | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Borussia Dortmun | 6-0 | Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Everton | Everton - Manchester City | 1-3 | Manchester City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Real Madrid | 0-3 | Real Madrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Wolfsberger AC | 2-0 | Wolfsberger AC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Sturm Graz | 1-5 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - Roda JC | 0-3 | Roda JC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Hull City | Hull City - Aston Villa | 0-0 | Aston Villa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Pau | Pau - Concarneau | 4-1 | Concarneau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - FC Sioni Bolnisi | 3-2 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - HBS Craeyenhout | 1-3 | HBS Craeyenhout | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Thun | 0-2 | Thun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - FC Zurich | 1-1 | FC Zurich | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Wohlen | 4-0 | Wohlen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-0 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - New York Red Bul | 4-3 | New York Red Bul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Backa | Backa - Partizan Belgrad | 1-2 | Partizan Belgrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Macva Sabac | 2-0 | Macva Sabac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Vozdovac | 0-1 | Vozdovac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina Novi S | 1-1 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Habitpharm Javor | 1-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - FK Napredak Krus | 1-1 | FK Napredak Krus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv | 4-1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Charleston Batte | 5-2 | Charleston Batte | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Lions Gibraltar | 6-2 | Lions Gibraltar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - Vitez | 1-0 | Vitez | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - OJC Rosmalen | 1-0 | OJC Rosmalen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:15 | | Benfica | Benfica - Vitoria Guimarae | 2-0 | Vitoria Guimarae | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:30 | | Haladas | Haladas - Debreceni VSC | 1-1 | Debreceni VSC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:30 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - Westlandia | 1-4 | Westlandia | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:30 | | EVV | EVV - UNA | 1-0 | UNA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:45 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda | 5-1 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:45 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - CFR Cluj | 0-0 | CFR Cluj | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:00 | | Lierse | Lierse - Mouscron Peruwel | 0-3 | Mouscron Peruwel | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Sint Truiden | 1-0 | Sint Truiden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:15 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-0 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:15 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Mlada Boleslav | 1-2 | Mlada Boleslav | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg | 0-0 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Maribor | 1-1 | Maribor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Beerschot Wilrij | 2-2 | Beerschot Wilrij | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | Padova | Padova - Pordenone Calcio | 3-0 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Argentinos junio | 1-3 | Argentinos junio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Everton CD | 2-0 | Everton CD | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:45 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Barcelona | 2-2 | Barcelona | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - AC Milan | 3-1 | AC Milan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:45 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar | 0-3 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:45 | | Willem II | Willem II - FC Utrecht | 3-2 | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitec | 1-2 | Vancouver Whitec | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - LA Galaxy | 4-3 | LA Galaxy | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | CA Brown Adrogue | CA Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Riestr | 1-1 | Deportivo Riestr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - Los Andes | 4-1 | Los Andes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Club Guabira | 3-0 | Club Guabira | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Liverpool (URU) | 0-0 | Liverpool (URU) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Wanderers FC | 0-1 | Wanderers FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Boston River | 0-0 | Boston River | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Portland 2 | 4-2 | Portland 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | ASA AL | ASA AL - Coruripe Al | 1-2 | Coruripe Al | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:05 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Monaco | 3-0 | Monaco | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:30 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Sporting Lisbon | 1-0 | Sporting Lisbon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Ituzaingo | 1-1 | Ituzaingo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Central Cordoba | 1-2 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Sportivo Barraca | 0-1 | Sportivo Barraca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Ferrocarril Midl | 1-0 | Ferrocarril Midl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Defensores de Ca | 0-1 | Defensores de Ca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Sportivo Italian | 4-1 | Sportivo Italian | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Argentino de Qui | 1-4 | Argentino de Qui | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Leandro N Alem | 1-1 | Leandro N Alem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Sportivo Dock Su | 2-0 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Tigres | 3-3 | Tigres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Tulsa Roughnecks | Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County | 0-5 | Orange County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:15 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportes Tolima | 1-3 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:45 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - San Martin San J | 1-1 | San Martin San J | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Delfin | 3-1 | Delfin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Cobresal | 3-3 | Cobresal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - North Carolina | 2-1 | North Carolina | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Colorado Springs | 1-0 | Colorado Springs | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - San Luis Quillot | 4-0 | San Luis Quillot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:15 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - San Jose | 0-2 | San Jose | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 22:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Portland Timbers | 2-2 | Portland Timbers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 22:30 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Leones | 1-0 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 22:30 | | Los Angeles 2 | Los Angeles 2 - San Antonio | 0-0 | San Antonio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - Toluca | 1-2 | Toluca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Puebla | 2-1 | Puebla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Rangers Talca | 2-3 | Rangers Talca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:00 | | Independiente | Independiente - Atletico Tucuman | 0-2 | Atletico Tucuman | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - America de Cali | 4-0 | America de Cali | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Cincinnati | 0-1 | Cincinnati | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:00 | | Reno | Reno - Phoenix Rising | 0-1 | Phoenix Rising | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:30 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Cerro Porteno | 0-4 | Cerro Porteno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-0 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:30 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Temuco | 1-1 | Temuco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|