08/04 00:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - UAEM Potros | 3-1 | UAEM Potros | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/04 00:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Novorizontino | 3-0 | Novorizontino | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 00:30 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Barcelona SC(ECU | 0-2 | Barcelona SC(ECU | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
08/04 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Cimarrones de So | 0-0 | Cimarrones de So | x2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
08/04 01:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 4-3 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
08/04 01:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | Atletico Naciona | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
08/04 01:00 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Colorado Springs | 1-1 | Colorado Springs | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
08/04 01:30 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Lobos BUAP | 1-0 | Lobos BUAP | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 01:30 | | Venados | Venados - Juarez | 0-2 | Juarez | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
08/04 02:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Club America | 0-0 | Club America | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 02:30 | | [19]LA Galaxy | [19]LA Galaxy - Montreal Impact[20] | 2-0 | Montreal Impact[20] | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
08/04 03:05 | | Murcielagos | Murcielagos - CSyD Dorados de | 1-3 | CSyD Dorados de | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
08/04 04:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
08/04 04:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Spartak Nalchik | 0-0 | Spartak Nalchik | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 05:00 | | [6]Kawasaki Frontal | [6]Kawasaki Frontal - Ventforet Kofu[11] | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu[11] | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
|
08/04 05:00 | | [17]FC Gifu | [17]FC Gifu - Mito Hollyhock[12] | 2-1 | Mito Hollyhock[12] | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
08/04 05:00 | | [2]Nagoya Grampus | [2]Nagoya Grampus - Kamatamare Sanuk[14] | 2-1 | Kamatamare Sanuk[14] | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/04 05:00 | | [8]Matsumoto Yamaga | [8]Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki[3] | 3-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki[3] | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
08/04 05:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Dynamo Moscow | 2-3 | Dynamo Moscow | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 06:00 | | [2]Kashima Antlers | [2]Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka[8] | 0-1 | Cerezo Osaka[8] | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/04 06:00 | | [12]Kashiwa Reysol | [12]Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse[13] | 0-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse[13] | x2 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
08/04 06:00 | | [18]Omiya Ardija | [18]Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe[1] | 0-2 | Vissel Kobe[1] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 06:00 | | [14]Sagan Tosu | [14]Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata[16] | 3-0 | Albirex Niigata[16] | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
08/04 06:00 | | [10]JEF United Ichih | [10]JEF United Ichih - Thespa Kusatsu[22] | 1-1 | Thespa Kusatsu[22] | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
08/04 06:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
08/04 06:00 | | [5]FC Seoul | [5]FC Seoul - Jeju United[1] | 0-0 | Jeju United[1] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 06:00 | | [11]Suwon Samsung Bl | [11]Suwon Samsung Bl - Sangju Sangmu[4] | 0-0 | Sangju Sangmu[4] | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 06:30 | | Guangzhou R&F U1 | Guangzhou R&F U1 - Hong Kong Saplin | 0-0 | Hong Kong Saplin | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 07:35 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Sydney FC | 1-1 | Sydney FC | 2 | 2.17 |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | [7]Yokohama FC | [7]Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga[21] | 2-0 | Kyoto Sanga[21] | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | [7]Gangwon FC | [7]Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai [2] | 1-1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai [2] | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Oakleigh Cannons | 2-1 | Oakleigh Cannons | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - FC UT Arad | 0-0 | FC UT Arad | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | Braila | Braila - Foresta Suceava | 4-1 | Foresta Suceava | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | Clinceni | Clinceni - Olimpia Satu Mar | 1-0 | Olimpia Satu Mar | 2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | Juventus Bucures | Juventus Bucures - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-0 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - Poli Timisoara | 4-1 | Poli Timisoara | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | Metalul Resita | Metalul Resita - CSM Ramnicu Valc | 3-0 | CSM Ramnicu Valc | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Chindia Targovis | 2-0 | Chindia Targovis | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 08:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Unirea Tarlungen | 3-0 | Unirea Tarlungen | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 08:15 | | [13]Pardubice | [13]Pardubice - Usti nad Labem[11] | 2-1 | Usti nad Labem[11] | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 08:15 | | [12]Trinec | [12]Trinec - SK Slovan Varnsd[10] | 4-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd[10] | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/04 08:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Hakoah Sydney | 0-4 | Hakoah Sydney | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
08/04 09:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Machida | 1-3 | Machida | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
|
08/04 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Avondale FC | 1-0 | Avondale FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 09:00 | | Pascoe Vale SC | Pascoe Vale SC - Port Melbourne | 2-2 | Port Melbourne | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
08/04 09:30 | | South China | South China - Tai Po | 1-4 | Tai Po | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 09:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Blacktown City D | 0-1 | Blacktown City D | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/04 09:50 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victor | 0-0 | Melbourne Victor | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 10:00 | | [15]Consadole Sappor | [15]Consadole Sappor - FC Tokyo[5] | 2-1 | FC Tokyo[5] | 1x | 1.95 |
|
|
|
08/04 10:00 | | [9]Yokohama Marinos | [9]Yokohama Marinos - Jubilo Iwata[10] | 2-1 | Jubilo Iwata[10] | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Kanazawa | 0-1 | Kanazawa | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/04 10:00 | | [10]Hoang Anh Gia La | [10]Hoang Anh Gia La - Thanh Hoa[2] | 2-3 | Thanh Hoa[2] | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 10:00 | | [5]Hai Phong | [5]Hai Phong - Can Tho[13] | 3-1 | Can Tho[13] | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh | 1-1 | Ho Chi Minh | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 10:00 | | [1]Levadia Tallinn | [1]Levadia Tallinn - Trans Narva[4] | 3-1 | Trans Narva[4] | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
08/04 10:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Vaprus Parnu | 3-2 | Vaprus Parnu | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
08/04 10:00 | | [10]Shukura Kobuleti | [10]Shukura Kobuleti - Lokomotiv Tbilis[3] | 0-5 | Lokomotiv Tbilis[3] | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 10:15 | | [14]SC Covilha | [14]SC Covilha - SL Benfica B[7] | 2-0 | SL Benfica B[7] | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 10:30 | | [4]Dynamo Ceske Bud | [4]Dynamo Ceske Bud - Sigma Olomouc[1] | 2-5 | Sigma Olomouc[1] | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 10:45 | | [17]Sisaket FC | [17]Sisaket FC - Nakhon Ratchasim[11] | 3-3 | Nakhon Ratchasim[11] | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 11:00 | | [9]RCD Espanyol | [9]RCD Espanyol - Alaves[11] | 1-0 | Alaves[11] | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:00 | | [7]FC Heidenheim | [7]FC Heidenheim - VfL Bochum[11] | 0-0 | VfL Bochum[11] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:00 | | [14]Kaiserslautern | [14]Kaiserslautern - Greuther Furth[6] | 2-0 | Greuther Furth[6] | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Amkar Perm | 2-2 | Amkar Perm | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:00 | | [12]FK Isloch Minsk | [12]FK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno[10] | 0-1 | Neman Grodno[10] | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Volgar Astrakhan | 0-0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:00 | | [13]Ratchaburi FC | [13]Ratchaburi FC - Pattaya United[10] | 1-0 | Pattaya United[10] | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 11:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Brabrand | 1-1 | Brabrand | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 11:00 | | Stal Kamianske | Stal Kamianske - Volyn | 2-0 | Volyn | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:05 | | Minerva | Minerva - Chennaiyin | 0-2 | Chennaiyin | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 11:30 | | [2]Tottenham Hotspu | [2]Tottenham Hotspu - Watford[12] | 4-0 | Watford[12] | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:30 | | [6]Geylang United F | [6]Geylang United F - Tampines Rovers [5] | 0-4 | Tampines Rovers [5] | 1 | 3.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:30 | | [3]Warriors | [3]Warriors - Young Lions[9] | 4-3 | Young Lions[9] | 1 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:30 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - BK Avarta | 1-2 | BK Avarta | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
08/04 11:30 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - FCM Targu Mures | 2-1 | FCM Targu Mures | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [3]Degerfors | [3]Degerfors - Norrby IF[8] | 2-0 | Norrby IF[8] | 2 | 3.60 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [1]MSV Duisburg | [1]MSV Duisburg - SG Sonnenhof Gro[8] | 2-1 | SG Sonnenhof Gro[8] | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [12]Fortuna Koln | [12]Fortuna Koln - Sportfreunde Lot[10] | 3-0 | Sportfreunde Lot[10] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [19]SC Paderborn 07 | [19]SC Paderborn 07 - FSV Frankfurt[18] | 3-0 | FSV Frankfurt[18] | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [17]Werder Bremen (Y | [17]Werder Bremen (Y - Chemnitzer[7] | 0-0 | Chemnitzer[7] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [3]VfL Osnabruck | [3]VfL Osnabruck - Hallescher FC[11] | 1-2 | Hallescher FC[11] | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [13]SV Wehen Wiesbad | [13]SV Wehen Wiesbad - Rot-Weiss Erfurt[16] | 0-0 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt[16] | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [9]Zwickau | [9]Zwickau - Vfr Aalen[5] | 2-1 | Vfr Aalen[5] | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [2]Gandzasar Kapan | [2]Gandzasar Kapan - Ararat Erevan[6] | 2-1 | Ararat Erevan[6] | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Baltika Kalining | 0-1 | Baltika Kalining | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Neftekhimik Nizh | 3-2 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | |
Saratov |
Saratov - Kuban Krasnodar | 0-0 | Kuban Krasnodar | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Tyumen | 1-2 | Tyumen | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | FK Ruan Tosno | FK Ruan Tosno - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 4-1 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [12]Suphanburi FC | [12]Suphanburi FC - Chonburi Shark F[7] | 0-1 | Chonburi Shark F[7] | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Poti | 1-1 | Poti | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | [4]OFI Crete | [4]OFI Crete - Agrotikos Astera[6] | 4-0 | Agrotikos Astera[6] | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar | 3-1 | Brisbane Roar | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | Hong Kong Ranger | Hong Kong Ranger - Eastern AA | 3-3 | Eastern AA | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad | 3-2 | Aarhus Fremad | x2 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - Jong Sparta Rott | 1-1 | Jong Sparta Rott | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 12:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - YF Juventus Zuri | 0-1 | YF Juventus Zuri | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 12:30 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Lupa Roma | 1-0 | Lupa Roma | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:30 | | Racing Roma | Racing Roma - Olbia | 2-1 | Olbia | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:30 | | Siena | Siena - Renate AC | 0-1 | Renate AC | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
08/04 12:30 | | AFC | AFC - GVVV | 1-1 | GVVV | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 12:30 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Kozakken Boys | 0-3 | Kozakken Boys | 2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 12:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem ( | Vitesse Arnhem ( - HHC Hardenberg | 4-2 | HHC Hardenberg | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [17]Empoli | [17]Empoli - Pescara[20] | 1-1 | Pescara[20] | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [8]Ilves Tampere | [8]Ilves Tampere - Lahti[3] | 1-1 | Lahti[3] | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [11]PS Kemi Kings | [11]PS Kemi Kings - HIFK[9] | 0-0 | HIFK[9] | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - SJK Seinajoki | 1-3 | SJK Seinajoki | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [6]IFK Mariehamn | [6]IFK Mariehamn - Jyvaskyla JK[10] | 5-2 | Jyvaskyla JK[10] | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [2]FC Kuressaare | [2]FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kale[4] | 0-1 | JK Tallinna Kale[4] | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [11]Slavia Mozyr | [11]Slavia Mozyr - FK Gorodeya[13] | 1-0 | FK Gorodeya[13] | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [4]Hajduk Split | [4]Hajduk Split - Belupo[5] | 1-1 | Belupo[5] | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [17]Red Star FC 93 | [17]Red Star FC 93 - Ajaccio Gfco[10] | 0-3 | Ajaccio Gfco[10] | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [5]Reims | [5]Reims - Strasbourg[2] | 1-1 | Strasbourg[2] | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [9]Dinamo-Auto | [9]Dinamo-Auto - Saxan Ceadir Lun[10] | 2-0 | Saxan Ceadir Lun[10] | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - FC ABUS Ungheni | 0-1 | FC ABUS Ungheni | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-2 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [2]USL Dunkerque | [2]USL Dunkerque - Chateauroux[3] | 1-1 | Chateauroux[3] | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [14]Ascoli | [14]Ascoli - Frosinone[1] | 1-1 | Frosinone[1] | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [13]Avellino | [13]Avellino - Carpi[9] | 1-0 | Carpi[9] | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [6]Cittadella | [6]Cittadella - Benevento[5] | 1-0 | Benevento[5] | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [20]Latina | [20]Latina - Vicenza[19] | 0-1 | Vicenza[19] | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [17]Pisa | [17]Pisa - Cesena[16] | 0-1 | Cesena[16] | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [15]Pro Vercelli | [15]Pro Vercelli - ACD Virtus Entel[7] | 1-0 | ACD Virtus Entel[7] | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [12]Spezia | [12]Spezia - Bari[8] | 1-0 | Bari[8] | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [22]Ternana | [22]Ternana - Salernitana[11] | 1-0 | Salernitana[11] | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [21]Trapani | [21]Trapani - Perugia[4] | 3-0 | Perugia[4] | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [16]Gaziantepspor | [16]Gaziantepspor - Alanyaspor[13] | 2-3 | Alanyaspor[13] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [10]Genclerbirligi | [10]Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor[6] | 1-1 | Antalyaspor[6] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [1]Kedah | [1]Kedah - PKNS[9] | 1-1 | PKNS[9] | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [6]kelantan | [6]kelantan - Pahang[2] | 1-2 | Pahang[2] | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Perak | Perak - T-Team | 2-2 | T-Team | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | [5]Selangor | [5]Selangor - Sarawak[11] | 2-1 | Sarawak[11] | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3-3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Ethnikos Achnas | 3-3 | Ethnikos Achnas | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Greve IF | 2-3 | Greve IF | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Marienlyst | 1-2 | Marienlyst | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - B93 Copenhagen | 1-0 | B93 Copenhagen | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Jammerbugt | 3-1 | Jammerbugt | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Fredensborg BI | Fredensborg BI - Middelfart G og | 0-1 | Middelfart G og | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - VSK Aarhus | 1-3 | VSK Aarhus | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Odder IGF | 2-2 | Odder IGF | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - HIK Hellerup | 3-1 | HIK Hellerup | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Negotino | Negotino - FK Skopje | 1-1 | FK Skopje | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - Euromilk | 1-0 | Euromilk | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Tikves | Tikves - Novaci | 2-1 | Novaci | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Horizont Turnovo | Horizont Turnovo - Metalurg Skopje | 3-1 | Metalurg Skopje | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 1-0 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Tre Penne | 0-1 | Tre Penne | 2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Folgore | Folgore - Pennarossa | 3-0 | Pennarossa | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Murata | Murata - SP Libertas | 0-2 | SP Libertas | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Cailungo | 1-1 | Cailungo | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Stal Stalowa Wol | 2-2 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Kotwica Kolobrze | 2-1 | Kotwica Kolobrze | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Polonia Bytom | 2-0 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - NK Celik | 0-0 | NK Celik | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Olimpik Sarajevo | 2-2 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:00 | | Vitez | Vitez - NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:30 | | [6]FC Cologne | [6]FC Cologne - Borussia Monchen[10] | 2-3 | Borussia Monchen[10] | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:30 | | [14]Hamburger SV | [14]Hamburger SV - TSG Hoffenheim[3] | 2-1 | TSG Hoffenheim[3] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:30 | | [2]RB Leipzig | [2]RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen[11] | 1-0 | Bayer Leverkusen[11] | 1 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:30 | | [8]SC Freiburg | [8]SC Freiburg - FSV Mainz 05[15] | 1-0 | FSV Mainz 05[15] | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:30 | | [9]Schalke 04 | [9]Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg[13] | 4-1 | VfL Wolfsburg[13] | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:30 | | Terek Grozny | Terek Grozny - Arsenal Tula | 3-1 | Arsenal Tula | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:30 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislav | 1-0 | Slovan Bratislav | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:30 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Carmarthen | 1-1 | Carmarthen | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Druids (Wal) | 1-1 | Druids (Wal) | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:30 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Wisla Plock | 2-3 | Wisla Plock | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
08/04 13:35 | | DSK Shivaians | DSK Shivaians - Shillong Lajong | 2-3 | Shillong Lajong | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 13:35 | | [10]Mumbai FC | [10]Mumbai FC - Churchill Brothe[6] | 0-0 | Churchill Brothe[6] | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [4]Manchester City | [4]Manchester City - Hull City[18] | 3-1 | Hull City[18] | 1 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [19]Middlesbrough | [19]Middlesbrough - Burnley[15] | 0-0 | Burnley[15] | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [9]Stoke City | [9]Stoke City - Liverpool[3] | 1-2 | Liverpool[3] | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [8]W.B.A | [8]W.B.A - Southampton[10] | 0-1 | Southampton[10] | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [14]West Ham United | [14]West Ham United - Swansea City[17] | 1-0 | Swansea City[17] | x2 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [4]Kapfenberg | [4]Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Wie[10] | 0-1 | FAC Team Fur Wie[10] | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [11]Brommapojkarna | [11]Brommapojkarna - Orgryte[4] | 3-0 | Orgryte[4] | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [10]GAIS Goteborg | [10]GAIS Goteborg - Dalkurd FF[9] | 0-1 | Dalkurd FF[9] | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [10]SV Ried | [10]SV Ried - Rapid Wien[7] | 3-0 | Rapid Wien[7] | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [8]Krsko Posavlje | [8]Krsko Posavlje - Rudar Velenje[7] | 1-2 | Rudar Velenje[7] | 2 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [18]Birmingham City | [18]Birmingham City - Derby County[10] | 1-2 | Derby County[10] | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [22]Blackburn Rovers | [22]Blackburn Rovers - Barnsley[13] | 0-2 | Barnsley[13] | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [21]Bristol City | [21]Bristol City - Wolverhampton[16] | 3-1 | Wolverhampton[16] | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [19]Burton Albion | [19]Burton Albion - Aston Villa[11] | 1-1 | Aston Villa[11] | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [14]Cardiff City | [14]Cardiff City - Brentford[12] | 2-1 | Brentford[12] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [20]Nottingham Fores | [20]Nottingham Fores - Huddersfield Tow[3] | 2-0 | Huddersfield Tow[3] | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [23]Wigan Athletic | [23]Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United[24] | 3-2 | Rotherham United[24] | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [6]Fulham | [6]Fulham - Ipswich Town[17] | 3-1 | Ipswich Town[17] | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [5]Leeds United | [5]Leeds United - Preston North En[8] | 3-0 | Preston North En[8] | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [9]Norwich City | [9]Norwich City - Reading[4] | 7-1 | Reading[4] | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [12]AFC Wimbledon | [12]AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers[8] | 0-1 | Bristol Rovers[8] | 1 | 3.05 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [17]Bury | [17]Bury - Bradford City[4] | 0-2 | Bradford City[4] | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [16]Charlton Athleti | [16]Charlton Athleti - Southend United[6] | 2-1 | Southend United[6] | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [23]Chesterfield | [23]Chesterfield - Port Vale[18] | 1-0 | Port Vale[18] | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [24]Coventry City | [24]Coventry City - Peterborough Uni[11] | 1-0 | Peterborough Uni[11] | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [20]Gillingham | [20]Gillingham - Millwall[7] | 1-1 | Millwall[7] | 1x | 1.98 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [15]Northampton Town | [15]Northampton Town - Sheffield United[1] | 1-2 | Sheffield United[1] | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [19]Oldham Athletic | [19]Oldham Athletic - Fleetwood Town[3] | 2-0 | Fleetwood Town[3] | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [5]Scunthorpe Unite | [5]Scunthorpe Unite - Bolton Wanderers[2] | 1-0 | Bolton Wanderers[2] | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [21]Shrewsbury Town | [21]Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale[10] | 1-0 | Rochdale[10] | 1 | 3.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [22]Swindon Town | [22]Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Do[14] | 1-1 | Milton Keynes Do[14] | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [13]Walsall | [13]Walsall - Oxford United[9] | 1-1 | Oxford United[9] | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [13]Accrington Stanl | [13]Accrington Stanl - Crewe Alexandra[17] | 3-2 | Crewe Alexandra[17] | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [15]Barnet | [15]Barnet - Luton Town[5] | 0-1 | Luton Town[5] | x2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [8]Blackpool | [8]Blackpool - Grimsby Town[14] | 1-3 | Grimsby Town[14] | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [11]Cambridge United | [11]Cambridge United - Leyton Orient[24] | 3-0 | Leyton Orient[24] | x2 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [7]Carlisle United | [7]Carlisle United - Notts County[16] | 1-2 | Notts County[16] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [12]Colchester Unite | [12]Colchester Unite - Stevenage Boroug[4] | 4-0 | Stevenage Boroug[4] | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [18]Crawley Town | [18]Crawley Town - Plymouth Argyle[2] | 1-2 | Plymouth Argyle[2] | 2 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [1]Doncaster Rovers | [1]Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town[9] | 1-0 | Mansfield Town[9] | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Newport | 0-1 | Newport | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [20]Morecambe | [20]Morecambe - Hartlepool Unite[22] | 1-1 | Hartlepool Unite[22] | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [3]Portsmouth | [3]Portsmouth - Yeovil Town[19] | 3-1 | Yeovil Town[19] | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [10]Wycombe Wanderer | [10]Wycombe Wanderer - Cheltenham Town[21] | 3-3 | Cheltenham Town[21] | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [9]Ayr Utd. | [9]Ayr Utd. - Queen of South[5] | 0-2 | Queen of South[5] | x2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [4]Dundee United | [4]Dundee United - Falkirk[2] | 1-1 | Falkirk[2] | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [6]Dunfermline Athl | [6]Dunfermline Athl - Raith Rovers[8] | 1-0 | Raith Rovers[8] | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [3]Greenock Morton | [3]Greenock Morton - Hibernian[1] | 1-1 | Hibernian[1] | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [10]Saint Mirren | [10]Saint Mirren - Dumbarton[7] | 1-1 | Dumbarton[7] | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [5]Airdrie United | [5]Airdrie United - Brechin City[3] | 3-1 | Brechin City[3] | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [7]Albion Rovers | [7]Albion Rovers - Stranraer[8] | 3-0 | Stranraer[8] | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [1]Livingston | [1]Livingston - Alloa Athletic[2] | 2-1 | Alloa Athletic[2] | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [6]Queens Park | [6]Queens Park - Peterhead[9] | 2-0 | Peterhead[9] | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [10]Stenhousemuir | [10]Stenhousemuir - East Fife[4] | 3-1 | East Fife[4] | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [7]Berwick Rangers | [7]Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion[6] | 0-1 | Stirling Albion[6] | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [9]Clyde | [9]Clyde - Annan Athletic[3] | 2-1 | Annan Athletic[3] | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [8]Edinburgh City | [8]Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath[10] | 1-1 | Cowdenbeath[10] | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [4]Elgin City | [4]Elgin City - Montrose[5] | 1-1 | Montrose[5] | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [1]Forfar Athletic | [1]Forfar Athletic - Arbroath[2] | 1-1 | Arbroath[2] | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [21]Mallorca | [21]Mallorca - Gimnastic Tarrag[18] | 0-0 | Gimnastic Tarrag[18] | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Lija Athletic | Lija Athletic - Zebbug | 3-1 | Zebbug | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [12]Rabat Ajax | [12]Rabat Ajax - Gharghur[13] | 1-1 | Gharghur[13] | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Lovcen Cetinje | 0-1 | Lovcen Cetinje | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Decic Tuzi | 0-1 | Decic Tuzi | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Zeta Golubovic | 3-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Mladost 069 Podg | 0-1 | Mladost 069 Podg | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 4-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | [1]KS Kukesi | [1]KS Kukesi - Vllaznia Shkoder[5] | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder[5] | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Korabi Peshkopi | 2-0 | Korabi Peshkopi | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Luftetari Gjirok | 2-0 | Luftetari Gjirok | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Rhyl | Rhyl - Airbus UK | 2-1 | Airbus UK | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Karmiotissa Pole | Karmiotissa Pole - Nea Salamis | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | x2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Kilmarnock | 3-1 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Ross County | 1-1 | Ross County | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Dundee | 1-0 | Dundee | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Saint Johnstone | 0-3 | Saint Johnstone | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Motherwell | 1-0 | Motherwell | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Gzira United | Gzira United - Valletta FC | 1-1 | Valletta FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Torquay United | 1-1 | Torquay United | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Woking | 2-2 | Woking | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Dover Athletic | 1-2 | Dover Athletic | 1x | 1.78 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Wrexham | 4-3 | Wrexham | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - York City | 0-2 | York City | x2 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Lincoln City | 0-1 | Lincoln City | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Maidstone United | 1-2 | Maidstone United | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Forest Green Rov | 0-1 | Forest Green Rov | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Dagenham Redbrid | 1-4 | Dagenham Redbrid | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Boreham Wood | 2-4 | Boreham Wood | 1x | 1.93 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Southport | 2-2 | Southport | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Solihull Moors | 9-0 | Solihull Moors | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Cliftonville | 2-0 | Cliftonville | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Ballymena United | 3-0 | Ballymena United | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Crusaders | 1-0 | Crusaders | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Banovici | Banovici - FK Velez Mostar | 3-0 | FK Velez Mostar | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - HNK Capljina | 0-1 | HNK Capljina | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Radnicki Lukavac | Radnicki Lukavac - Gorazde | 2-1 | Gorazde | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Sloga Simin Han | 0-3 | Sloga Simin Han | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - NK Novi Travnik | 4-0 | NK Novi Travnik | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - NK Bosna Visoko | 2-0 | NK Bosna Visoko | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - FC Tuggen | 2-0 | FC Tuggen | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-1 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - United Zurich | 0-0 | United Zurich | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Loughgall FC | 1-0 | Loughgall FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Warrenpoint Town | 2-0 | Warrenpoint Town | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - PSNI | 1-1 | PSNI | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Annagh United | 2-0 | Annagh United | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Larne FC | 4-0 | Larne FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Lurgan Celtic | Lurgan Celtic - Armagh City | 0-2 | Armagh City | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Viborg | 0-1 | Viborg | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:00 | | Zirka Kirovohrad | Zirka Kirovohrad - FC Vorskla | 1-0 | FC Vorskla | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:15 | | [1]Real Madrid | [1]Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid[3] | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid[3] | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | [9]FK MAS Taborsko | [9]FK MAS Taborsko - FK Banik Sokolov[14] | 1-1 | FK Banik Sokolov[14] | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | [16]SK Prostejov | [16]SK Prostejov - Banik Ostrava[2] | 0-2 | Banik Ostrava[2] | x | 5.25 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | [15]Vitkovice | [15]Vitkovice - SC Znojmo[5] | 3-0 | SC Znojmo[5] | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | [6]FK Graffin Vlasi | [6]FK Graffin Vlasi - Opava[3] | 1-2 | Opava[3] | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Giana Erminio | 3-3 | Giana Erminio | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | Como | Como - Tuttocuoio | 2-0 | Tuttocuoio | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | NK Imotski | NK Imotski - Solin | 1-1 | Solin | 12 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - Rudes | 1-1 | Rudes | x2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | NK Zagreb (Cro) | NK Zagreb (Cro) - HNK Gorica | 0-2 | HNK Gorica | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - NK Dugopolje | 0-1 | NK Dugopolje | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Polonia Warszawa | 0-0 | Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
08/04 14:30 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Bruhl SG | 0-2 | Bruhl SG | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | [12]Angers | [12]Angers - Monaco[1] | 0-1 | Monaco[1] | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | [14]FK Vitebsk | [14]FK Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev[16] | 0-4 | Dnepr Mogilev[16] | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | [6]Sandecja Nowy Sa | [6]Sandecja Nowy Sa - Bytovia II Bytow[14] | 3-1 | Bytovia II Bytow[14] | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Michalovce | 1-2 | Michalovce | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Colo Colo | 2-2 | Colo Colo | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | [13]Pacos de Ferreir | [13]Pacos de Ferreir - FC Arouca[14] | 1-1 | FC Arouca[14] | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - UD Somozas | 6-0 | UD Somozas | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Levski Karlovo | Levski Karlovo - Tsarsko Selo | 1-3 | Tsarsko Selo | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Oboriste | Oboriste - FC Sozopol | 2-0 | FC Sozopol | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Pomorie | Pomorie - Botev Galabovo | 1-0 | Botev Galabovo | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - CSKA Sofia II | 2-1 | CSKA Sofia II | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | [13]Spartak Pleven | [13]Spartak Pleven - Vitosha Bistrits[3] | 0-0 | Vitosha Bistrits[3] | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ashkelon | 0-2 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Vysocina jihlava | 1-0 | Vysocina jihlava | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Marila Pribram | 1-0 | Marila Pribram | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan | 1-0 | Warta Poznan | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Elblag | 1-4 | Elblag | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Zambrow | 1-0 | Zambrow | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Zurich II | 2-2 | Zurich II | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - FC Fribourg | 0-1 | FC Fribourg | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Grand-Lancy | 3-2 | Grand-Lancy | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Lausanne Ouchy | 1-4 | Lausanne Ouchy | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Tubize | Tubize - United Overpelt- | 0-0 | United Overpelt- | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - FK Sarajevo | 0-2 | FK Sarajevo | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-0 | FK Zeljeznicar | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:15 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Old boys | 2-1 | Old boys | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:30 | | Dudingen | Dudingen - Young Boys II | 2-3 | Young Boys II | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - FC Martigny Spor | 3-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 15:45 | | Thun | Thun - Lausanne Sports | 2-4 | Lausanne Sports | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:45 | | [10]Gornik Zabrze | [10]Gornik Zabrze - Olimpia Grudziad[7] | 2-1 | Olimpia Grudziad[7] | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
08/04 15:45 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Lausanne II | 1-2 | Lausanne II | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [5]Atalanta | [5]Atalanta - Sassuolo[15] | 1-1 | Sassuolo[15] | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [1]Rosenborg | [1]Rosenborg - Molde[6] | 2-1 | Molde[6] | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - FK Anzi Makhacka | 1-1 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [9]Debreceni VSC | [9]Debreceni VSC - Gyirmot SE[12] | 2-1 | Gyirmot SE[12] | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [5]Haladas | [5]Haladas - Budapest Honved[2] | 0-1 | Budapest Honved[2] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [10]MTK Hungaria | [10]MTK Hungaria - Mezokovesd-Zsory[8] | 2-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory[8] | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [7]Ujpest | [7]Ujpest - Paks[6] | 1-1 | Paks[6] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [1]Videoton | [1]Videoton - Vasas Budapest[3] | 1-2 | Vasas Budapest[3] | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Pruszkow | 2-0 | Pruszkow | x2 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [3]FC Flora Tallinn | [3]FC Flora Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale[7] | 2-0 | JK Sillamae Kale[7] | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [10]Radomlje | [10]Radomlje - Domzale[2] | 1-1 | Domzale[2] | 2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Quevilly Rouen | 0-1 | Quevilly Rouen | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [6]Chambly Fc | [6]Chambly Fc - Concarneau[5] | 3-3 | Concarneau[5] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [4]Cadiz | [4]Cadiz - CD Lugo[8] | 1-1 | CD Lugo[8] | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [6]Getafe | [6]Getafe - Levante[1] | 2-0 | Levante[1] | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Racing de Ferrol | Racing de Ferrol - Ponferradina | 2-1 | Ponferradina | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Mutilvera | Mutilvera - Arandina | 1-0 | Arandina | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - Zamudio SD | 1-1 | Zamudio SD | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Socuellamos | 0-1 | Socuellamos | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | [5]Trabzonspor | [5]Trabzonspor - Besiktas[1] | 3-4 | Besiktas[1] | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Charleroi | 1-1 | Charleroi | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Apollon Limassol | 3-1 | Apollon Limassol | x2 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia | 5-1 | Arka Gdynia | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Birkirkara FC | Birkirkara FC - Balzan | 3-1 | Balzan | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - Excelsior Maassl | 2-0 | Excelsior Maassl | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | UNA | UNA - Barendrecht | 2-3 | Barendrecht | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - Katwijk | 0-0 | Katwijk | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Basel II | 2-2 | Basel II | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:15 | | [14]Fgura United | [14]Fgura United - Naxxar Lions[2] | 1-2 | Naxxar Lions[2] | 2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:15 | | [3]Senglea Athletic | [3]Senglea Athletic - Mqabba FC[4] | 1-0 | Mqabba FC[4] | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 16:15 | | Teplice | Teplice - Slovan Liberec | 3-1 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | [1]Bayern Munchen | [1]Bayern Munchen - Borussia Dortmun[4] | 4-1 | Borussia Dortmun[4] | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | [11]Bournemouth AFC | [11]Bournemouth AFC - Chelsea[1] | 1-3 | Chelsea[1] | 2 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | [4]Sevilla | [4]Sevilla - Deportivo La Cor[16] | 4-2 | Deportivo La Cor[16] | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | [6]Wolfsberger AC | [6]Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach[2] | 0-0 | Rheindorf Altach[2] | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | [5]Trenkwalder Admi | [5]Trenkwalder Admi - Mattersburg[9] | 0-2 | Mattersburg[9] | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | [4]Austria Wien | [4]Austria Wien - SKN St. Polten[8] | 1-2 | SKN St. Polten[8] | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | [5]Vitesse Arnhem | [5]Vitesse Arnhem - SC Heerenveen[8] | 4-2 | SC Heerenveen[8] | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | [7]Sheffield Wednes | [7]Sheffield Wednes - Newcastle United[1] | 2-1 | Newcastle United[1] | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - FC Cartagena | 0-1 | FC Cartagena | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Prato | 2-2 | Prato | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Viterbese | 1-1 | Viterbese | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 16:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Livorno | 0-0 | Livorno | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
08/04 17:00 | | [18]MKS Kluczbork | [18]MKS Kluczbork - Zaglebie Sosnowi[5] | 0-4 | Zaglebie Sosnowi[5] | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
08/04 17:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Chiasso | 5-0 | Chiasso | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
08/04 17:00 | | Servette | Servette - Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | Neuchatel Xamax | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 17:00 | | [1]Rijeka | [1]Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb[2] | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb[2] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 17:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Valladolid B | 0-2 | Valladolid B | 1 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
08/04 17:15 | | [2]Porto | [2]Porto - Belenenses[12] | 3-0 | Belenenses[12] | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
08/04 17:30 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 3-0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
08/04 17:30 | | CSM Iasi | CSM Iasi - Botosani | 2-1 | Botosani | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
08/04 17:45 | | [16]ADO Den Haag | [16]ADO Den Haag - Groningen[12] | 4-3 | Groningen[12] | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
08/04 17:45 | | [14]NEC Nijmegen | [14]NEC Nijmegen - Ajax[2] | 1-5 | Ajax[2] | x2 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | [6]Bordeaux | [6]Bordeaux - Metz[14] | 3-0 | Metz[14] | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | [16]Caen | [16]Caen - Montpellier[15] | 0-2 | Montpellier[15] | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Bastia | 1-2 | Bastia | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | [4]Lyon | [4]Lyon - Lorient[19] | 1-4 | Lorient[19] | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | [18]Nancy | [18]Nancy - Rennes[11] | 3-0 | Rennes[11] | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - St. Gallen | 3-1 | St. Gallen | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | [13]Wisla Pulawy | [13]Wisla Pulawy - GKS Katowice[4] | 0-3 | GKS Katowice[4] | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | [13]Chicago Fire | [13]Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew[1] | 1-0 | Columbus Crew[1] | 1 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | [15]New England Revo | [15]New England Revo - Houston Dynamo[4] | 2-0 | Houston Dynamo[4] | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Cultural Leonesa | 2-2 | Cultural Leonesa | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Racing Genk | 0-1 | Racing Genk | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Kortrijk | 0-0 | Kortrijk | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - KAS Eupen | 0-2 | KAS Eupen | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Saint Gilloise | 1-4 | Saint Gilloise | x2 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:15 | | [6]FC Koper | [6]FC Koper - Maribor[1] | 2-2 | Maribor[1] | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:15 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha | 1-2 | Slavia Praha | x2 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:30 | | [4]Ferencvaros | [4]Ferencvaros - Diosgyor VTK[11] | 1-1 | Diosgyor VTK[11] | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 18:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - CSD Antofagasta | 0-0 | CSD Antofagasta | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:30 | | [17]Rayo Vallecano | [17]Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife[3] | 1-1 | Tenerife[3] | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 18:30 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Arenas Club de G | 1-3 | Arenas Club de G | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:30 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Sint Truiden | 2-2 | Sint Truiden | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:30 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Wisla Krakow | 2-3 | Wisla Krakow | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Pro Piacenza | 4-0 | Pro Piacenza | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Lucchese | 1-1 | Lucchese | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps | 1-4 | Lincoln Red Imps | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 18:45 | | [15]Malaga | [15]Malaga - Barcelona[2] | 2-0 | Barcelona[2] | 2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:45 | | [1]Juventus | [1]Juventus - Chievo[11] | 2-0 | Chievo[11] | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:45 | | [11]Sligo Rovers | [11]Sligo Rovers - Bohemians[5] | 2-0 | Bohemians[5] | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 18:45 | | [3]UC Dublin | [3]UC Dublin - Athlone Town[6] | 4-1 | Athlone Town[6] | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
08/04 18:45 | | [17]Go Ahead Eagles | [17]Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo[9] | 1-4 | Heracles Almelo[9] | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Central Cordoba | 3-1 | Central Cordoba | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - San Martin Burza | 0-0 | San Martin Burza | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Deportivo Merlo | 0-1 | Deportivo Merlo | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Defensores de Ca | Defensores de Ca - Defensores Unido | 0-1 | Defensores Unido | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Ferrocarril Midl | 0-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - CA San Miguel | 2-1 | CA San Miguel | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - El Porvenir | 1-2 | El Porvenir | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Sportivo Italian | 1-0 | Sportivo Italian | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Canuelas FC | 3-3 | Canuelas FC | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Linense | 5-0 | Linense | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA River Plate | 0-0 | CA River Plate | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - El Tanque Sisley | 3-0 | El Tanque Sisley | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Boston River | 1-2 | Boston River | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Cerro Montevideo | 2-2 | Cerro Montevideo | 2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Liverpool (URU) | 2-2 | Liverpool (URU) | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Sud America | Sud America - Racing Club Mont | 3-1 | Racing Club Mont | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/04 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - The Strongest | 0-1 | The Strongest | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 19:30 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Boavista (RJ) | 4-0 | Boavista (RJ) | 1x | 1.02 |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - New York City (U | 2-1 | New York City (U | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - A.D. Isidro Meta | 0-0 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Chalatenango | 1-0 | Chalatenango | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeno | 0-0 | Municipal Limeno | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - CD Dragon | 1-0 | CD Dragon | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Aguila | 0-0 | Aguila | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | CD Universidad d | CD Universidad d - Sonsonate | 1-0 | Sonsonate | x | |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Union Magdalena | 1-1 | Union Magdalena | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Santo Andre | 1-1 | Santo Andre | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | Red Bull Brasil | Red Bull Brasil - Ferroviaria SP | 4-1 | Ferroviaria SP | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 20:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Mirassol | 1-1 | Mirassol | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
08/04 20:30 | | [9]CD Magallanes | [9]CD Magallanes - Santiago Morning[11] | 1-0 | Santiago Morning[11] | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 20:30 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario | 1-0 | Sport Rosario | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
08/04 21:00 | | Sportivo Trinide | Sportivo Trinide - Cerro Porteno | 0-2 | Cerro Porteno | x | 4.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 21:00 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Municipal Iquiqu | 0-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
08/04 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - CD Honduras | 0-2 | CD Honduras | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/04 21:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Alianza Petroler | 0-0 | Alianza Petroler | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 21:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Louisville City | 0-1 | Louisville City | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
08/04 21:15 | | Blooming | Blooming - Real Potosi | 3-1 | Real Potosi | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 22:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | Monarcas Morelia | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
08/04 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Atlas | 1-4 | Atlas | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 22:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Loros | 4-3 | Loros | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 22:00 | | [8]Iberia Los Angel | [8]Iberia Los Angel - Rangers Talca[10] | 3-5 | Rangers Talca[10] | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/04 22:00 | | [5]Deportes La Sere | [5]Deportes La Sere - Nublense[14] | 1-0 | Nublense[14] | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
08/04 22:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Seattle 2 | 3-0 | Seattle 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/04 22:30 | | CA Juventud | CA Juventud - CA Penarol | 0-2 | CA Penarol | x | 4.00 |
|
|
|
08/04 23:00 | | [22]Philadelphia Uni | [22]Philadelphia Uni - Portland Timbers[2] | 1-3 | Portland Timbers[2] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 23:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Aguilas D. | 3-0 | Aguilas D. | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
08/04 23:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Atletico Junior | 1-0 | Atletico Junior | 1x | 1.72 |
|
|
|
08/04 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Pittsburgh River | 1-2 | Pittsburgh River | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 23:10 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - FC Nacional Asun | 1-3 | FC Nacional Asun | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
08/04 23:30 | | River Plate Ecua | River Plate Ecua - Macara | 3-0 | Macara | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
08/04 23:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Cobresal | 4-0 | Cobresal | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
08/04 23:30 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - New York Cosmos | 0-2 | New York Cosmos | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
08/04 23:30 | | Puerto Rico | Puerto Rico - Indy Eleven | 1-1 | Indy Eleven | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
08/04 23:30 | | Orlando City 2 | Orlando City 2 - Charlotte Indepe | 1-1 | Charlotte Indepe | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
08/04 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Ottawa Fury | 1-0 | Ottawa Fury | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/04 23:45 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - AD Carmelita | 1-0 | AD Carmelita | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|