19/04 00:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Guastatoya | 4-0 | Guastatoya | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 00:00 | | [7]Tigres UANL | [7]Tigres UANL - Monterrey[12] | 3-0 | Monterrey[12] | 1 | 1.86 |
|
|
|
19/04 00:00 | | Merida FC | Merida FC - Necaxa | 1-3 | Necaxa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:00 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Crucero del Nort | 1-0 | Crucero del Nort | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
19/04 00:10 | | [7]Sportivo Luqueno | [7]Sportivo Luqueno - Libertad[4] | 3-0 | Libertad[4] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:30 | | [4]FC Dallas | [4]FC Dallas - Toronto FC[19] | 3-2 | Toronto FC[19] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:30 | | [4]CD FAS | [4]CD FAS - Atletico Marte[9] | 2-0 | Atletico Marte[9] | under | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 00:30 | | San Antonio Scor | San Antonio Scor - Indy Eleven | 1-2 | Indy Eleven | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 01:00 | | [13]Colorado Rapids | [13]Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders[12] | 1-3 | Seattle Sounders[12] | x2 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
19/04 01:00 | | [5]Aguila | [5]Aguila - Santa Tecla[2] | 1-2 | Santa Tecla[2] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - CD Motagua | 1-2 | CD Motagua | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 01:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Atletico Junior | 2-2 | Atletico Junior | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 01:06 | | [17]Club Leon | [17]Club Leon - Toluca[6] | 1-1 | Toluca[6] | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
19/04 01:30 | | [5]Real Salt Lake | [5]Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitec[1] | 0-1 | Vancouver Whitec[1] | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | [8]Petapa | [8]Petapa - Halcones[11] | 2-1 | Halcones[11] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | [5]Xelaju MC | [5]Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal[2] | 1-1 | CSD Municipal[2] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 02:30 | | [10]LA Galaxy | [10]LA Galaxy - Kansas City Wiza[6] | 2-1 | Kansas City Wiza[6] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 04:00 | | [22]FC Gifu | [22]FC Gifu - Tochigi SC[19] | 0-1 | Tochigi SC[19] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 04:00 | | [2]Jubilo Iwata | [2]Jubilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy[7] | 2-0 | Tokyo Verdy[7] | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
19/04 04:00 | | [6]Fagiano Okayama | [6]Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto[17] | 3-0 | Roasso Kumamoto[17] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 04:00 | | [12]Consadole Sappor | [12]Consadole Sappor - Mito Hollyhock[15] | 1-0 | Mito Hollyhock[15] | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
19/04 05:00 | | [20]Tokushima Vortis | [20]Tokushima Vortis - Kyoto Sanga[16] | 1-0 | Kyoto Sanga[16] | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
19/04 05:00 | | [8]Yokohama FC | [8]Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki[3] | 2-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki[3] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 05:00 | | [10]Incheon United | [10]Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai Ho[3] | 1-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho[3] | over | 2.38 |
|
|
|
19/04 06:00 | | [14]Giravanz Kitakyu | [14]Giravanz Kitakyu - Avispa Fukuoka[10] | 0-1 | Avispa Fukuoka[10] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 07:00 | | [5]Cerezo Osaka | [5]Cerezo Osaka - Thespa Kusatsu[18] | 1-2 | Thespa Kusatsu[18] | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
19/04 07:00 | | [11]Ehime FC | [11]Ehime FC - JEF United Ichih[1] | 1-0 | JEF United Ichih[1] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 07:00 | | [21]Oita Trinita | [21]Oita Trinita - Omiya Ardija[9] | 0-3 | Omiya Ardija[9] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 07:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | Volgar Astrakhan | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 07:00 | | [11]Busan I'Park | [11]Busan I'Park - Jeonnam Dragons[8] | 0-2 | Jeonnam Dragons[8] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 07:00 | | [12]Daejeon Citizen | [12]Daejeon Citizen - Pohang Steelers[5] | 0-2 | Pohang Steelers[5] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 07:00 | | [4]Perth Glory | [4]Perth Glory - Melbourne Heart [6] | 3-1 | Melbourne Heart [6] | over | 1.86 |
|
|
|
19/04 08:00 | | [2]Tom Tomsk | [2]Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslav[6] | 4-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav[6] | over | 2.25 |
|
|
|
19/04 08:00 | | [2]Ordabasy | [2]Ordabasy - Kaisar Kyzylorda[10] | 0-0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda[10] | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
19/04 08:15 | | [8]FK Banik Sokolov | [8]FK Banik Sokolov - MFK Karvina[7] | 1-1 | MFK Karvina[7] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 08:15 | | [5]Viktoria Zizkov | [5]Viktoria Zizkov - Most Mus[15] | 3-1 | Most Mus[15] | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
19/04 09:00 | | [13]Can Tho | [13]Can Tho - SHB Da Nang[11] | 0-5 | SHB Da Nang[11] | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
19/04 09:00 | | [10]Dong Thap | [10]Dong Thap - Song Lam Nghe An[4] | 1-3 | Song Lam Nghe An[4] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 09:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Mantova | 0-1 | Mantova | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
19/04 09:30 | | [3]Dong Tam Long An | [3]Dong Tam Long An - Than Quang Ninh[6] | 0-1 | Than Quang Ninh[6] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 09:30 | | [13]Sevilla Atletico | [13]Sevilla Atletico - Granada CF B[6] | 2-1 | Granada CF B[6] | 1x | 1.59 |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [12]Rayo Vallecano | [12]Rayo Vallecano - Almeria[18] | 2-0 | Almeria[18] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [12]Hoang Anh Gia La | [12]Hoang Anh Gia La - Dong Nai Berjaya[14] | 2-2 | Dong Nai Berjaya[14] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [7]Hai Phong | [7]Hai Phong - Quang Nam[9] | 1-0 | Quang Nam[9] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [3]Kryliya Sovetov | [3]Kryliya Sovetov - Gazovik Orenburg[5] | 1-0 | Gazovik Orenburg[5] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [12]Yenisey Krasnoya | [12]Yenisey Krasnoya - Dynamo SPB[18] | 3-1 | Dynamo SPB[18] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [1]Real Betis | [1]Real Betis - Real Zaragoza[7] | 4-0 | Real Zaragoza[7] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [16]Atletico de Madr | [16]Atletico de Madr - Athletic Bilbao [3] | 0-3 | Athletic Bilbao [3] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [20]UB Conquense | [20]UB Conquense - Las Palmas Atlet[19] | 2-4 | Las Palmas Atlet[19] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [11]Fuenlabrada | [11]Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca[1] | 0-3 | SD Huesca[1] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [17]Cacereno | [17]Cacereno - UCAM Murcia[2] | 1-0 | UCAM Murcia[2] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [7]UD Melilla | [7]UD Melilla - La Hoya Lorca CF[11] | 1-1 | La Hoya Lorca CF[11] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [15]UE Cornella | [15]UE Cornella - Baleares[14] | 1-2 | Baleares[14] | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [16]Mallorca B | [16]Mallorca B - Sant Andreu[18] | 3-2 | Sant Andreu[18] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [5]CF Reus Deportiu | [5]CF Reus Deportiu - Hercules FC[3] | 2-1 | Hercules FC[3] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [17]Kayseri Erciyesp | [17]Kayseri Erciyesp - Eskisehirspor[15] | 0-1 | Eskisehirspor[15] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | [5]FK Aktobe Lento | [5]FK Aktobe Lento - FC Zhetysu Taldy[12] | 2-0 | FC Zhetysu Taldy[12] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:15 | | [14]Beira Mar | [14]Beira Mar - GD Chaves[2] | 1-1 | GD Chaves[2] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:15 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Barakaldo CF | 0-4 | Barakaldo CF | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:30 | | [12]Sassuolo | [12]Sassuolo - Torino[8] | 1-1 | Torino[8] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:30 | | [3]CSKA Moscow | [3]CSKA Moscow - FK Krasnodar[2] | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar[2] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:30 | | [8]Chojniczanka Cho | [8]Chojniczanka Cho - Arka Gdynia[5] | 1-1 | Arka Gdynia[5] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:30 | | [3]Feyenoord | [3]Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles[17] | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles[17] | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
19/04 10:30 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Carrarese | 3-2 | Carrarese | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:30 | | Barletta | Barletta - Vigor Lamezia | 3-3 | Vigor Lamezia | under | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 10:40 | | [8]Ararat Erevan | [8]Ararat Erevan - Alashkert[6] | 0-1 | Alashkert[6] | over | 2.30 |
|
|
|
19/04 10:40 | | [2]Ulisses FC | [2]Ulisses FC - FC Pyunik[1] | 2-1 | FC Pyunik[1] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 11:00 | | [9]Olimpic Donetsk | [9]Olimpic Donetsk - FC Dnipro Dnipro[3] | 0-5 | FC Dnipro Dnipro[3] | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
19/04 11:00 | | [8]Dinamo Minsk | [8]Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov[4] | 0-2 | BATE Borisov[4] | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
19/04 11:00 | | [17]Khimik Dzerzhins | [17]Khimik Dzerzhins - Baltika Kalining[13] | 2-0 | Baltika Kalining[13] | under | 1.62 |
|
|
|
19/04 11:00 | | [4]Spartaks Jurmala | [4]Spartaks Jurmala - Jelgava[6] | 0-0 | Jelgava[6] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 11:00 | | [7]FK Atyrau | [7]FK Atyrau - Okzhetpes[4] | 2-1 | Okzhetpes[4] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 11:15 | | Inverness | Inverness - Celtic FC | 1-1 | Celtic FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 11:30 | | [18]Erzgebirge Aue | [18]Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Frankfurt[11] | 1-0 | FSV Frankfurt[11] | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
19/04 11:30 | | [4]SV Darmstadt 98 | [4]SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Heidenheim[13] | 1-1 | FC Heidenheim[13] | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
19/04 11:30 | | [14]Greuther Furth | [14]Greuther Furth - Union Berlin[9] | 2-2 | Union Berlin[9] | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
19/04 11:45 | | [8]Vaduz | [8]Vaduz - Aarau[10] | 0-2 | Aarau[10] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 11:45 | | [2]Young Boys | [2]Young Boys - Thun[3] | 4-0 | Thun[3] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [8]Lille | [8]Lille - Bordeaux[6] | 2-0 | Bordeaux[6] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [9]Odense BK | [9]Odense BK - Sonderjyske[8] | 0-0 | Sonderjyske[8] | x2 | 1.81 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [13]Slutsksakhar Slu | [13]Slutsksakhar Slu - FC Torpedo Zhodi[12] | 1-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi[12] | 1x | 2.03 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [7]Hallescher FC | [7]Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel[2] | 2-2 | Holstein Kiel[2] | 12 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [7]Diosgyor VTK | [7]Diosgyor VTK - Videoton[1] | 1-2 | Videoton[1] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [7]FM Granitas Viln | [7]FM Granitas Viln - Siauliai[10] | 2-2 | Siauliai[10] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [7]Banants | [7]Banants - Shirak[3] | 3-6 | Shirak[3] | over | 1.90 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [5]Chikhura Sachkhe | [5]Chikhura Sachkhe - Spartaki Tskhinv[6] | 1-3 | Spartaki Tskhinv[6] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [3]Dinamo Tbilisi | [3]Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbil[16] | 3-0 | WIT Georgia Tbil[16] | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [8]Guria Lanchkhuti | [8]Guria Lanchkhuti - Torpedo Kutaisi[9] | 1-3 | Torpedo Kutaisi[9] | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [4]Samtredia | [4]Samtredia - FC Metalurgi Rus[14] | 2-1 | FC Metalurgi Rus[14] | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [15]Panthrakikos | [15]Panthrakikos - Panathinaikos[2] | 2-1 | Panathinaikos[2] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [12]Sivasspor | [12]Sivasspor - Balikesirspor[18] | 1-1 | Balikesirspor[18] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [3]Lokomotiv Astana | [3]Lokomotiv Astana - FC Kairat Almaty[1] | 4-3 | FC Kairat Almaty[1] | 1 | 2.12 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [6]Taraz | [6]Taraz - Tobol Kostanai[8] | 1-0 | Tobol Kostanai[8] | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | Prestatyn Town F | Prestatyn Town F - Bangor City FC | 1-3 | Bangor City FC | over | 1.55 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:15 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | [4]Manchester City | [4]Manchester City - West Ham United[10] | 2-0 | West Ham United[10] | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | [2]Ajax | [2]Ajax - NAC Breda[16] | 0-0 | NAC Breda[16] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | [15]Heracles Almelo | [15]Heracles Almelo - Zwolle[7] | 2-0 | Zwolle[7] | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | [1]NEC Nijmegen | [1]NEC Nijmegen - Omniworld Almere[10] | 2-1 | Omniworld Almere[10] | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | [9]Sparta Rotterdam | [9]Sparta Rotterdam - Telstar[16] | 3-1 | Telstar[16] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Sassari Torres | 0-1 | Sassari Torres | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Santarcangelo | 1-1 | Santarcangelo | over | 2.38 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | Prato | Prato - Teramo | 1-0 | Teramo | x2 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - FC Savoia 1908 | 2-2 | FC Savoia 1908 | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
19/04 12:45 | | [7]Pahang | [7]Pahang - Perak[6] | | Perak[6] | tor | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [3]AS Roma | [3]AS Roma - Atalanta[17] | 1-1 | Atalanta[17] | under | 1.96 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [13]Chievo | [13]Chievo - Udinese[14] | 1-1 | Udinese[14] | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [15]Empoli | [15]Empoli - Parma[20] | 2-2 | Parma[20] | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [11]Palermo | [11]Palermo - Genoa[7] | 2-1 | Genoa[7] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [1]HJK Helsinki | [1]HJK Helsinki - Lahti[4] | 1-1 | Lahti[4] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [2]Inter Turku | [2]Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere[10] | 3-1 | Ilves Tampere[10] | over | 2.20 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [6]KTP Kotka | [6]KTP Kotka - KuPs[8] | 0-1 | KuPs[8] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [5]IFK Mariehamn | [5]IFK Mariehamn - HIFK[11] | 1-1 | HIFK[11] | over | 2.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [16]Atvidabergs FF | [16]Atvidabergs FF - Falkenberg[8] | 3-1 | Falkenberg[8] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [9]Terek Grozny | [9]Terek Grozny - Dynamo Moscow[5] | 0-0 | Dynamo Moscow[5] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [14]FC Belshyna Babr | [14]FC Belshyna Babr - FK Vitebsk[7] | 1-1 | FK Vitebsk[7] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [11]Slavia Mozyr | [11]Slavia Mozyr - Shakhter Soligor[3] | 1-1 | Shakhter Soligor[3] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [9]Chiasso | [9]Chiasso - Servette[2] | 1-1 | Servette[2] | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [3]Wohlen | [3]Wohlen - Le Mont LS[10] | 0-1 | Le Mont LS[10] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [15]SKA-Energiya Kha | [15]SKA-Energiya Kha - Volga Nizhny Nov[8] | 2-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov[8] | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [4]FK Ruan Tosno | [4]FK Ruan Tosno - Sibir Novosibirs[9] | 2-0 | Sibir Novosibirs[9] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [11]Fredericia | [11]Fredericia - Bronshoj[12] | 0-0 | Bronshoj[12] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [9]Herfolge Boldklu | [9]Herfolge Boldklu - AB Copenhagen[10] | 3-0 | AB Copenhagen[10] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [5]Bloemfontein Cel | [5]Bloemfontein Cel - Maritzburg Unite[9] | 0-1 | Maritzburg Unite[9] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [22]A.S. Varese | [22]A.S. Varese - Avellino[6] | 1-1 | Avellino[6] | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [16]Latina | [16]Latina - Catania[15] | 1-2 | Catania[15] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [8]Livorno | [8]Livorno - Frosinone[4] | 0-0 | Frosinone[4] | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [12]Geel | [12]Geel - Sint Truiden[1] | 1-4 | Sint Truiden[1] | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [14]KSK Heist | [14]KSK Heist - Patro Eisden[16] | 2-1 | Patro Eisden[16] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [11]Roeselare | [11]Roeselare - White Star Bruxe[13] | 1-3 | White Star Bruxe[13] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [6]Oud Heverlee | [6]Oud Heverlee - Woluwe Zaventem[18] | 7-0 | Woluwe Zaventem[18] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [2]United Overpelt- | [2]United Overpelt- - KAS Eupen[3] | 0-1 | KAS Eupen[3] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [7]RAEC Mons | [7]RAEC Mons - Dessel Sport[15] | 0-0 | Dessel Sport[15] | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Seraing Utd | Seraing Utd - K.RC.Mechelen | 5-0 | K.RC.Mechelen | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [9]Tubize | [9]Tubize - Eendracht Aalst[8] | 1-0 | Eendracht Aalst[8] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Garankuwa | 1-2 | Garankuwa | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [4]Cape Town All St | [4]Cape Town All St - Milano United[6] | 3-2 | Milano United[6] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Warri Wolves FC | Warri Wolves FC - El Kanemi Warrio | | El Kanemi Warrio | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [5]Istanbul Buyukse | [5]Istanbul Buyukse - Caykur Rizespor[14] | 3-1 | Caykur Rizespor[14] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [1]FC Vardar Skopje | [1]FC Vardar Skopje - Renova Cepciste[3] | 1-0 | Renova Cepciste[3] | 1 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Asti | Asti - Cuneo | 0-0 | Cuneo | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Borgomanero | Borgomanero - Acqui | 0-6 | Acqui | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Sancolombano | 1-0 | Sancolombano | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Derthona | 1-0 | Derthona | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Novese | Novese - Sporting Bellinz | 2-1 | Sporting Bellinz | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Borgosesia | 0-1 | Borgosesia | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | RapalloBogliasco | RapalloBogliasco - Argentina | 5-1 | Argentina | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Pro Settimo | 2-1 | Pro Settimo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Valle d´Aosta | Valle d´Aosta - Chieri | 2-3 | Chieri | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Virtus Verona | 1-0 | Virtus Verona | tor | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Sondrio | 3-0 | Sondrio | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | MapelloBonate | MapelloBonate - Inveruno | 3-0 | Inveruno | under | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Lecco | 1-0 | Lecco | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Montichiari | 2-1 | Montichiari | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Castellana | 2-3 | Castellana | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Seregno | Seregno - Pontisola | 0-2 | Pontisola | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Caravaggio | 2-1 | Caravaggio | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Castiglione | Castiglione - Seriate | 2-2 | Seriate | tor | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Altovicentino | Altovicentino - ArzignanoChiampo | 2-2 | ArzignanoChiampo | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Dro | Dro - Clodiense | 3-1 | Clodiense | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Kras | Kras - Belluno | 1-2 | Belluno | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Biancoscudati Pa | 1-2 | Biancoscudati Pa | over | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Fontanafredda | 0-0 | Fontanafredda | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Ripa Fenadora | Ripa Fenadora - Mezzocorona | 4-0 | Mezzocorona | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Sacilese Calcio | Sacilese Calcio - Giorgione | 1-2 | Giorgione | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Tamai | Tamai - Triestina | 1-1 | Triestina | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Union Pro | Union Pro - Mori | 2-1 | Mori | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Bellaria Igea Ma | Bellaria Igea Ma - Abano | 3-1 | Abano | x2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Castelfranco | Castelfranco - AC Este | 2-1 | AC Este | over | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Fortis Juventus | Fortis Juventus - Scandicci | 2-2 | Scandicci | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Fidenza | 1-0 | Fidenza | over | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Montemurlo | Montemurlo - Rimini | 2-1 | Rimini | over | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Imolese | 1-0 | Imolese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Romagna Centro | Romagna Centro - Correggese | 0-3 | Correggese | x2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Fiorenzuola | 0-3 | Fiorenzuola | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Thermal Abano | Thermal Abano - Delta Porto Toll | 1-3 | Delta Porto Toll | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - San Donato | 0-2 | San Donato | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Colligiana | Colligiana - Foligno Calcio | 1-2 | Foligno Calcio | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - San Giovanni | 0-2 | San Giovanni | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Gualdo Casacasta | Gualdo Casacasta - Massese | 1-5 | Massese | tor | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Voluntas Spoleto | 1-0 | Voluntas Spoleto | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Poggibonsi | Poggibonsi - Gavorrano | 2-0 | Gavorrano | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Sansepolcro | 2-0 | Sansepolcro | tor | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Siena | Siena - Villabiagio | 2-1 | Villabiagio | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Trestina | Trestina - Rieti | 1-0 | Rieti | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Amiternina | Amiternina - Civitanovese | 0-0 | Civitanovese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Chieti | Chieti - Castelfidardo | 0-0 | Castelfidardo | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Agnonese | 3-1 | Agnonese | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Fermana | Fermana - Celano | 1-0 | Celano | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Jesina | Jesina - ASD Termoli Calc | 1-1 | ASD Termoli Calc | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Maceratese | Maceratese - Recanatese | 1-0 | Recanatese | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Matelica | Matelica - Sambenedettese | 2-2 | Sambenedettese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | San Nicolo | San Nicolo - Fano Alma J. | 1-1 | Fano Alma J. | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Giulianova | 0-1 | Giulianova | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Aprilia | 2-0 | Aprilia | x2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Budoni | Budoni - Astrea | 5-2 | Astrea | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Castelli Romani | Castelli Romani - Ac Isola Liri | 1-0 | Ac Isola Liri | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Olbia | Olbia - Fondi | 2-1 | Fondi | tor | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | San Cesareo | San Cesareo - Nuorese | 2-1 | Nuorese | tor | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Selargius | Selargius - Anziolavinio | 1-1 | Anziolavinio | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Sora | Sora - Ostia Mare | 2-1 | Ostia Mare | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Terracina | Terracina - Cynthia | 0-1 | Cynthia | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Palestrina | 3-0 | Palestrina | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - Scafatese | 3-2 | Scafatese | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Gallipoli | Gallipoli - Cavese | 1-2 | Cavese | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Bisceglie | 5-1 | Bisceglie | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Pomigliano | Pomigliano - Francavilla | 0-0 | Francavilla | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - Puteolana | 2-2 | Puteolana | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Agropoli | Agropoli - Rende | 1-1 | Rende | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Akragas | Akragas - Orlandina | 8-1 | Orlandina | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Battipagliese | Battipagliese - Roccella | 1-1 | Roccella | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Due Torri | Due Torri - Nerostellati Fra | 0-1 | Nerostellati Fra | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Gioiese | Gioiese - Marcianise | 2-1 | Marcianise | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Leonfortese | Leonfortese - Tiger Brolo | 2-1 | Tiger Brolo | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Montalto Uffugo | Montalto Uffugo - ASD Hinter Reggi | 3-1 | ASD Hinter Reggi | over | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Neapolis | Neapolis - Noto | 0-0 | Noto | x2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | AS Sorrento Calc | AS Sorrento Calc - Torrecuso | 3-1 | Torrecuso | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopias | 0-2 | Doxa Katokopias | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol | 1-1 | AEL Limassol | under | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Othellos Athieno | Othellos Athieno - Agia Napa | 2-2 | Agia Napa | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | [10]Werder Bremen | [10]Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV[18] | 1-0 | Hamburger SV[18] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | [16]Bodo Glimt | [16]Bodo Glimt - Odd Grenland[3] | 2-4 | Odd Grenland[3] | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | [11]Gornik Leczna | [11]Gornik Leczna - Lech Poznan[2] | 1-1 | Lech Poznan[2] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | [2]AGF Aarhus | [2]AGF Aarhus - Viborg[1] | 1-1 | Viborg[1] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | [4]CA River Plate | [4]CA River Plate - CA Juventud[3] | 2-0 | CA Juventud[3] | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | [16]A.S Djerba | [16]A.S Djerba - AS Gabes[15] | 2-1 | AS Gabes[15] | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | [12]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs | [12]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs - CS.Hammam-Lif[11] | 2-0 | CS.Hammam-Lif[11] | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | [10]Stade Gabesien | [10]Stade Gabesien - U.S.Monastir[14] | 0-0 | U.S.Monastir[14] | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | [6]Stade tunisien | [6]Stade tunisien - Esperance Sporti[5] | 0-0 | Esperance Sporti[5] | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - Stade Gabesien | | Stade Gabesien | under | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - A.S Djerba | | A.S Djerba | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | AS Gabes | AS Gabes - sifakesi | | sifakesi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | CS.Hammam-Lif | CS.Hammam-Lif - A.S.Marsa | | A.S.Marsa | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | J.S. Kairouanais | J.S. Kairouanais - E.Gawafel.S.Gafs | | E.Gawafel.S.Gafs | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - Stade tunisien | | Stade tunisien | 1x | 2.11 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - Club Africain | | Club Africain | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - ES du Sahel | | ES du Sahel | 1x | 2.54 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | A.S.Marsa | A.S.Marsa - Etoile Metlaoui | 2-2 | Etoile Metlaoui | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | Bharat | Bharat - Shillong Lajong | 1-1 | Shillong Lajong | under | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | [6]Salgaocar Sports | [6]Salgaocar Sports - Sporting Clube d[11] | 0-2 | Sporting Clube d[11] | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou | 3-0 | Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [16]Angelholms FF | [16]Angelholms FF - Varbergs BoIS FC[8] | 0-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC[8] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [9]Luzern | [9]Luzern - Grasshopper[7] | 2-0 | Grasshopper[7] | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [10]Chernomorets Ode | [10]Chernomorets Ode - Zakarpattya Uzhg[12] | 1-1 | Zakarpattya Uzhg[12] | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [7]FC Vorskla | [7]FC Vorskla - Metalurh Zaporiz[11] | 5-0 | Metalurh Zaporiz[11] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [17]Pogon Siedlce | [17]Pogon Siedlce - GKS Katowice[12] | 1-3 | GKS Katowice[12] | 1x | 1.74 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [11]Brno | [11]Brno - Mlada Boleslav[4] | 1-0 | Mlada Boleslav[4] | 1x | 1.74 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [9]Krka | [9]Krka - NK Olimpija Ljub[4] | 0-0 | NK Olimpija Ljub[4] | x2 | 1.3 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [14]
Saratov | [14]
Saratov - FK Anzhi[1] | 2-0 | FK Anzhi[1] | 1x | 3.33 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [10]Tyumen | [10]Tyumen - SY Sakhalinsk[16] | 5-1 | SY Sakhalinsk[16] | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [9]Porto B | [9]Porto B - Leixoes[17] | 1-1 | Leixoes[17] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [3]CF Uniao Madeira | [3]CF Uniao Madeira - Sporting CP B[7] | 0-1 | Sporting CP B[7] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [14]AD Alcorcon | [14]AD Alcorcon - Mallorca[17] | 0-0 | Mallorca[17] | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Liverpool | 2-1 | Liverpool | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [10]Getafe B | [10]Getafe B - CF Trival Valder[18] | 2-1 | CF Trival Valder[18] | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [6]Metalurg Skopje | [6]Metalurg Skopje - Bregalnica Stip[8] | 0-0 | Bregalnica Stip[8] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Horizont Turnovo | Horizont Turnovo - Sileks | 1-1 | Sileks | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Andria | Andria - Manfredonia | 2-0 | Manfredonia | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Arzanese | Arzanese - Gelbison Cilento | 3-2 | Gelbison Cilento | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Grottaglie | Grottaglie - Taranto Sport | 0-1 | Taranto Sport | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Potenza | Potenza - San Severo | 1-2 | San Severo | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Chernomorets Bur | Chernomorets Bur - Rakovski 2011 | 3-0 | Rakovski 2011 | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Grosseto | 1-1 | Grosseto | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Savona | Savona - Reggiana | 1-0 | Reggiana | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Foggia | 1-0 | Foggia | 1 | 2.19 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - Birkirkara FC | 1-3 | Birkirkara FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:15 | | [5]PAE Atromitos | [5]PAE Atromitos - Pas Giannina[6] | 1-1 | Pas Giannina[6] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:15 | | [17]OFI Crete | [17]OFI Crete - Panionios[11] | 0-3 | Panionios[11] | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | [4]CS Universitatea | [4]CS Universitatea - Dinamo Bucuresti[8] | 0-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti[8] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | [3] Termalica B-B. | [3] Termalica B-B. - Miedz Legnica[11] | 2-1 | Miedz Legnica[11] | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | [7]Austria Wien | [7]Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC[5] | 1-1 | Wolfsberger AC[5] | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | AC Leopards de D | AC Leopards de D - Smouha SC | 1-0 | Smouha SC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski dragovo | 0-0 | Hrvatski dragovo | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:45 | | [13]FC Utrecht | [13]FC Utrecht - FC Twente Ensche[9] | 1-0 | FC Twente Ensche[9] | 1x | 1.7 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [7]Montpellier | [7]Montpellier - Caen[13] | 1-0 | Caen[13] | over | 2.02 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [14]Newcastle United | [14]Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspu[7] | 1-3 | Tottenham Hotspu[7] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [19]Granada CF | [19]Granada CF - Sevilla[5] | 1-1 | Sevilla[5] | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [14]Brommapojkarna | [14]Brommapojkarna - AFC United[11] | 1-1 | AFC United[11] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [13]Syrianska FC | [13]Syrianska FC - Ljungskile[7] | 2-0 | Ljungskile[7] | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [3]Brondby IF | [3]Brondby IF - Hobro[6] | 0-1 | Hobro[6] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Chrobry Glogow | 1-1 | Chrobry Glogow | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [10]ZNK Osijek | [10]ZNK Osijek - Zadar[9] | 2-1 | Zadar[9] | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [15]Hradec Kralove | [15]Hradec Kralove - Marila Pribram[9] | 2-3 | Marila Pribram[9] | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Marquense | Marquense - Antigua and Barb | 0-0 | Antigua and Barb | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [10]Universidad de C | [10]Universidad de C - Audax Italiano[14] | 2-2 | Audax Italiano[14] | over | 1.75 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [7]Pacos de Ferreir | [7]Pacos de Ferreir - Moreirense[11] | 0-0 | Moreirense[11] | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [17]Gil Vicente | [17]Gil Vicente - Rio Ave[8] | 0-0 | Rio Ave[8] | 1x | 1.71 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [18]Penafiel | [18]Penafiel - FC Arouca[16] | 0-2 | FC Arouca[16] | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [19]Santa Clara | [19]Santa Clara - Viseu[13] | 2-0 | Viseu[13] | 1x | 1.5 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [5]SC Covilha | [5]SC Covilha - Oliveirense[12] | 4-1 | Oliveirense[12] | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [11]Vitoria Guimarae | [11]Vitoria Guimarae - Clube Desportivo[24] | 2-0 | Clube Desportivo[24] | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Oriental | Oriental - Atletico Clube P | 2-0 | Atletico Clube P | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [10]Portimonense | [10]Portimonense - SC Freamunde[8] | 0-2 | SC Freamunde[8] | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [16]SC Farense | [16]SC Farense - CD Tondela[1] | 1-2 | CD Tondela[1] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [6]SL Benfica B | [6]SL Benfica B - Aves[18] | 2-1 | Aves[18] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [21]Olhanense SC | [21]Olhanense SC - Braga B[20] | 0-1 | Braga B[20] | 1x | 1.5 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [4]Feirense | [4]Feirense - Maritimo B[23] | 1-0 | Maritimo B[23] | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [16]FK Kolin | [16]FK Kolin - Trinec[14] | 1-1 | Trinec[14] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [3]SK Slovan Varnsd | [3]SK Slovan Varnsd - Frydek-Mistek[13] | 1-0 | Frydek-Mistek[13] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [12]Numancia | [12]Numancia - Barcelona B[22] | 1-0 | Barcelona B[22] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [6]Compostela | [6]Compostela - coruxo FC[10] | 1-1 | coruxo FC[10] | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [4]Racing de Ferrol | [4]Racing de Ferrol - UD Logrones[3] | 1-0 | UD Logrones[3] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [20]Marino luanco | [20]Marino luanco - CD Guijuelo[5] | 1-2 | CD Guijuelo[5] | 1x | 5 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [19]CD Tropezon | [19]CD Tropezon - UD Somozas[7] | 0-2 | UD Somozas[7] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [16]Zamora CF | [16]Zamora CF - Real Oviedo[1] | 1-4 | Real Oviedo[1] | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [2]Real Union Irun | [2]Real Union Irun - Real M. B[5] | 3-2 | Real M. B[5] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [19]Bayelsa United | [19]Bayelsa United - Taraba[2] | | Taraba[2] | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Giwa | | Giwa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [11]Kano Pillars | [11]Kano Pillars - Enyimba[6] | | Enyimba[6] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [13]Lobi Stars | [13]Lobi Stars - Sharks FC[8] | | Sharks FC[8] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [17]Sunshine Stars F | [17]Sunshine Stars F - Dolphins FC PH[16] | | Dolphins FC PH[16] | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [12]UE Olot | [12]UE Olot - Valencia B[13] | 0-0 | Valencia B[13] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Szigetszentmiklo | 1-1 | Szigetszentmiklo | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | [2]VfL Wolfsburg | [2]VfL Wolfsburg - Schalke 04[6] | 1-1 | Schalke 04[6] | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | [13]Hacken | [13]Hacken - IFK Goteborg[6] | 1-2 | IFK Goteborg[6] | over | 1.96 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | [8]Kuban Krasnodar | [8]Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Peters[1] | 0-0 | Zenit St. Peters[1] | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | [18]CD Lealtad | [18]CD Lealtad - Cultural Leonesa[8] | 1-1 | Cultural Leonesa[8] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | [9]CD Tudelano | [9]CD Tudelano - Rayo Vallecano B[17] | 0-0 | Rayo Vallecano B[17] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [19]Cagliari | [19]Cagliari - Napoli[4] | 0-3 | Napoli[4] | 1x | 2.1 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [8]Molde | [8]Molde - Aalesund FK[13] | 5-1 | Aalesund FK[13] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [7]Sandefjord | [7]Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08[6] | 1-0 | Sarpsborg 08[6] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [12]Stabaek | [12]Stabaek - Viking[9] | 1-0 | Viking[9] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [15]Tromso | [15]Tromso - Lillestrom[10] | 1-1 | Lillestrom[10] | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Ranheim IL | 2-2 | Ranheim IL | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Follo | Follo - Jerv | 2-1 | Jerv | 1 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Asane Fotball | 0-1 | Asane Fotball | x2 | 3.13 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Nest Sotra | 3-1 | Nest Sotra | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Honefoss BK | 2-1 | Honefoss BK | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Baerum | 3-1 | Baerum | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [1]Legia Warszawa | [1]Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszc[16] | 2-0 | Zawisza Bydgoszc[16] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [1]Partizan Belgrad | [1]Partizan Belgrad - Mladost Lucani[9] | 3-0 | Mladost Lucani[9] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [15]Vitoria Setubal | [15]Vitoria Setubal - Estoril[12] | 1-2 | Estoril[12] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [2]Real Murcia | [2]Real Murcia - Real Aviles[13] | 3-0 | Real Aviles[13] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [6]Toledo | [6]Toledo - SD Amorebieta[14] | 3-1 | SD Amorebieta[14] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [3]Almeria B | [3]Almeria B - La Roda CF[15] | 2-0 | La Roda CF[15] | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [18]CD El Palo | [18]CD El Palo - Real Jaen CF[8] | 1-1 | Real Jaen CF[8] | under | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [4]Linense | [4]Linense - Real Betis B[9] | 0-0 | Real Betis B[9] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [17]Eldense | [17]Eldense - Gimnastic Tarrag[1] | 3-2 | Gimnastic Tarrag[1] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [4]Lleida | [4]Lleida - CD Alcoyano[6] | 2-0 | CD Alcoyano[6] | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [10]CD Olimpic Xativ | [10]CD Olimpic Xativ - Villarreal B[11] | 2-2 | Villarreal B[11] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [6]Trabzonspor | [6]Trabzonspor - Galatasaray[2] | 2-1 | Galatasaray[2] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Anderlecht | 2-1 | Anderlecht | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Akranes | 1-1 | Akranes | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Breidablik | 0-1 | Breidablik | 1x | 1.79 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Pro Patria | 1-1 | Pro Patria | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Pistoiese | 4-2 | Pistoiese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Catanzaro | 2-1 | Catanzaro | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Pieta Hotspurs | Pieta Hotspurs - Naxxar Lions | 0-0 | Naxxar Lions | over | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:15 | | [5]Real Valladolid | [5]Real Valladolid - Sabadell[21] | 0-0 | Sabadell[21] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | [6]Volyn | [6]Volyn - Dynamo Kyiv[1] | 1-3 | Dynamo Kyiv[1] | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | [9]Ujpest | [9]Ujpest - Lombard Papa[15] | 4-0 | Lombard Papa[15] | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | [1]Olympiakos | [1]Olympiakos - Levadiakos[12] | 4-0 | Levadiakos[12] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | [17]Union Langreo | [17]Union Langreo - Burgos CF[12] | 1-1 | Burgos CF[12] | under | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Deportivo Pereir | 3-2 | Deportivo Pereir | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | [6]Villarreal | [6]Villarreal - Cordoba[20] | 0-0 | Cordoba[20] | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - NK Zagreb (Cro) | 2-1 | NK Zagreb (Cro) | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | [2]MSK Zilina | [2]MSK Zilina - TJ Spartak Myjav[7] | 0-1 | TJ Spartak Myjav[7] | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | [12]Pumas U.N.A.M. | [12]Pumas U.N.A.M. - Santos Laguna[11] | 1-0 | Santos Laguna[11] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Boavista | 2-1 | Boavista | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | [16]Tenerife | [16]Tenerife - UE Llagostera[9] | 0-0 | UE Llagostera[9] | under | 1.55 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | [14]FC Cartagena | [14]FC Cartagena - Villanovense[5] | 0-0 | Villanovense[5] | under | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Litex Lovech | 3-1 | Litex Lovech | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | MC El Eulma | MC El Eulma - sifakesi | 1-0 | sifakesi | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:10 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Sportivo Estudia | 1-1 | Sportivo Estudia | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:15 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem | 4-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | [2]FC Copenhagen | [2]FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland[5] | 2-0 | Nordsjaelland[5] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | [1]Steaua Bucuresti | [1]Steaua Bucuresti - Otelul Galati[18] | 1-2 | Otelul Galati[18] | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Raja Casablanca | Raja Casablanca - ES Setif | 2-2 | ES Setif | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:55 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 2-2 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1 | 2.29 |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Nueva Chicago | Nueva Chicago - Racing Club | 0-0 | Racing Club | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | [15]Municipal Iquiqu | [15]Municipal Iquiqu - San Marcos de Ar[7] | 4-1 | San Marcos de Ar[7] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Atenas | Atenas - CA Penarol | 1-1 | CA Penarol | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | [2]Danubio FC | [2]Danubio FC - Cerro Montevideo[7] | 1-0 | Cerro Montevideo[7] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | [15]El Tanque Sisley | [15]El Tanque Sisley - Tacuarembo[8] | 1-1 | Tacuarembo[8] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | [6]Iberia Los Angel | [6]Iberia Los Angel - Santiago Morning[3] | 1-0 | Santiago Morning[3] | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Charleroi | 1-1 | Charleroi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | [10]Inter Milan | [10]Inter Milan - AC Milan[9] | 0-0 | AC Milan[9] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | [2]Lyon | [2]Lyon - Saint Etienne[5] | 2-2 | Saint Etienne[5] | 1 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | [14]Eibar | [14]Eibar - Celta Vigo[10] | 0-1 | Celta Vigo[10] | 1x | 1.83 |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | [7]San Jose | [7]San Jose - The Strongest[3] | 1-2 | The Strongest[3] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | [17]Boca Unidos | [17]Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy[8] | 1-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy[8] | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | [20]Guillermo Brown | [20]Guillermo Brown - Guarani A. Franc[13] | 2-0 | Guarani A. Franc[13] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | D. Concepcion | D. Concepcion - Glasgow Rangers | 2-0 | Glasgow Rangers | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Palmeiras | 2-2 | Palmeiras | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
19/04 19:15 | | [19]Instituto | [19]Instituto - Chacarita junior[6] | 2-2 | Chacarita junior[6] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:30 | | [9]Deportes La Sere | [9]Deportes La Sere - San Luis Quillot[1] | 1-2 | San Luis Quillot[1] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | [9]Malacateco | [9]Malacateco - Universidad de S[7] | 2-0 | Universidad de S[7] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | [5]Guaros de Lara | [5]Guaros de Lara - Zulia FC[7] | 0-0 | Zulia FC[7] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | [11]Universidad de C | [11]Universidad de C - CS Uruguay[5] | 1-1 | CS Uruguay[5] | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | [4]Perez Zeledon | [4]Perez Zeledon - Limon FC[7] | 1-0 | Limon FC[7] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | FC Edmonton | FC Edmonton - Fort Lauderdale | 3-2 | Fort Lauderdale | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Depor FC | Depor FC - America de Cali | 3-3 | America de Cali | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Fortaleza F.C | 1-1 | Fortaleza F.C | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Expreso Rojo | 3-0 | Expreso Rojo | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Barranquilla FC | 1-0 | Barranquilla FC | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:10 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - San Lorenzo | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | 1x | 1.98 |
|
|
|
19/04 20:30 | | [17]Estudiantes Meri | [17]Estudiantes Meri - Tucanes Amazonas[15] | 1-1 | Tucanes Amazonas[15] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:30 | | Maghrib Associat | Maghrib Associat - EL Ahly | 1-0 | EL Ahly | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Cultural Leonesa | 0-2 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | [18]Philadelphia Uni | [18]Philadelphia Uni - New England Revo[12] | 1-2 | New England Revo[12] | x2 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - San Lorenzo | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Deportivo Capiat | 1-3 | Deportivo Capiat | over | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Rubio nu | Rubio nu - Deportivo Santan | 0-0 | Deportivo Santan | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - River Plate Ecua | 0-0 | River Plate Ecua | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | [18]Barnechea | [18]Barnechea - Universidad de C[9] | 1-4 | Universidad de C[9] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | [6]Alianza FC | [6]Alianza FC - A.D. Isidro Meta[1] | 1-1 | A.D. Isidro Meta[1] | x2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | [3]Juventud Indepen | [3]Juventud Indepen - CD Universidad d[7] | 2-1 | CD Universidad d[7] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | CD Victoria | CD Victoria - CD Honduras | 3-1 | CD Honduras | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Parrillas One | Parrillas One - Real Sociedad | 2-2 | Real Sociedad | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - CD Vida | 2-2 | CD Vida | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Garcilaso | 2-0 | Garcilaso | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Millonarios | 3-3 | Millonarios | 1x | 1.72 |
|
|
|
19/04 21:15 | | [4]Jorge Wilsterman | [4]Jorge Wilsterman - Bolivar[1] | 1-1 | Bolivar[1] | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 21:15 | | River Plate | River Plate - Banfield | 4-1 | Banfield | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 21:30 | | [8]Aragua FC | [8]Aragua FC - Atletico Venezue[13] | 0-2 | Atletico Venezue[13] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:30 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Llaneros FC | 3-2 | Llaneros FC | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
19/04 21:30 | | Santos | Santos - Sao Paulo | 2-1 | Sao Paulo | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:30 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Olimpo Bahia Bla | 2-0 | Olimpo Bahia Bla | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | [16]Leones Negros Ud | [16]Leones Negros Ud - Pachuca[10] | 1-1 | Pachuca[10] | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | [8]Cartagines Depor | [8]Cartagines Depor - Deportivo Sapris[1] | 1-1 | Deportivo Sapris[1] | 1x | 1.71 |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | [6]Herediano | [6]Herediano - AS Pumas General[10] | 3-2 | AS Pumas General[10] | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Marathon | 2-0 | Marathon | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - Correcaminos UAT | 0-2 | Correcaminos UAT | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Deportivo Cali | 0-1 | Deportivo Cali | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:30 | | Zamora CF | Zamora CF - Portuguesa Despo | 1-0 | Portuguesa Despo | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Patriotas FC | 2-0 | Patriotas FC | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
19/04 23:10 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - General Diaz | 1-1 | General Diaz | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
19/04 23:30 | | [8]Union La Calera | [8]Union La Calera - Palestino[12] | 4-0 | Palestino[12] | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:30 | | [9]Nacional Potosi | [9]Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petroler[2] | 1-0 | Oriente Petroler[2] | over | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/04 23:45 | | [5]Atletico Tucuman | [5]Atletico Tucuman - Independiente Ri[7] | 2-0 | Independiente Ri[7] | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|