05/04 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - CD Puerto de Izt | 5-0 | CD Puerto de Izt | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 00:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Godoy Cruz Anton | 2-4 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:00 | | Sporting San Jos | Sporting San Jos - AD San Carlos | 2-0 | AD San Carlos | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Tigres UANL | 0-1 | Tigres UANL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 01:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Aguilas D. | 0-0 | Aguilas D. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 01:30 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Audax Italiano | 0-0 | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 02:05 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Toluca | 2-1 | Toluca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 03:00 | | Atl. Morelia | Atl. Morelia - Tapatio | 2-0 | Tapatio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Pegasus | 2-3 | Pegasus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:05 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Western United | 0-1 | Western United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - FC Juniors | 0-3 | FC Juniors | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC | 0-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:10 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Melbourne City | 2-3 | Melbourne City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:15 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Telstar | 1-1 | Telstar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - SK Vorwarts Stey | 0-1 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 10:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Warta Poznan | 1-2 | Warta Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - ACD Virtus Entel | 3-0 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:30 | | Din. Minsk 2 | Din. Minsk 2 - Slutsk 2 | 5-1 | Slutsk 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Pitea IF | 3-3 | Pitea IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | BKMA | BKMA - Alashkert | 1-2 | Alashkert | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | SfB-Oure | SfB-Oure - B93 Copenhagen | 0-5 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - FC Sydvest | 3-0 | FC Sydvest | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Roskilde KFUM's | 2-1 | Roskilde KFUM's | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Naestved | Naestved - Roskilde | 2-3 | Roskilde | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - FA 2000 | 1-2 | FA 2000 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Ararat Yerevan 2 | Ararat Yerevan 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 | 5-2 | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Racing Genk | 2-3 | Racing Genk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Watford | 1-1 | Watford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - BK Frem | 1-0 | BK Frem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Djurgardens | 1-3 | Djurgardens | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | KuPs | KuPs - JIPPO | 5-1 | JIPPO | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Volyn | 0-0 | Volyn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Veres Rivne | 1-2 | Veres Rivne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - FK Avanhard Kram | 0-0 | FK Avanhard Kram | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Hammarby TFF | 1-0 | Hammarby TFF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Saipa | Saipa - Sepahan | 0-1 | Sepahan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Esbjerg | 1-3 | Esbjerg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Holstebro BK | 1-0 | Holstebro BK | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Brabrand | 2-1 | Brabrand | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Tarnby FF | Tarnby FF - Skovshoved | 2-2 | Skovshoved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Sonderjyske | 3-2 | Sonderjyske | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - Lafnitz | 0-2 | Lafnitz | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - Austria Vienna I | 0-3 | Austria Vienna I | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2-4 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven | 1-5 | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - MVV Maastricht | 3-1 | MVV Maastricht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - De Graafschap | 0-1 | De Graafschap | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Volendam | 2-0 | Volendam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Excelsior SBV | 7-2 | Excelsior SBV | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Den Bosch | 2-1 | Den Bosch | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Mashin Sazi | 3-1 | Mashin Sazi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Lisen | Lisen - Vysocina jihlava | 2-0 | Vysocina jihlava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Mighty Tigers | Mighty Tigers - Big Bullets | 0-2 | Big Bullets | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Silver | Silver - TN Stars | 4-0 | TN Stars | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Wisla Krakow | 2-0 | Wisla Krakow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - Alliance | 0-0 | Alliance | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | VPK Agro | VPK Agro - Obolon Brovar | 1-0 | Obolon Brovar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Elite 3000 Helsi | 2-0 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - L.R. Vicenza | 2-1 | L.R. Vicenza | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Reggina | 1-1 | Reggina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Cremonese | 0-1 | Cremonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Monza | Monza - Pescara | 1-1 | Pescara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Lecce | 0-1 | Lecce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Abia Warriors | Abia Warriors - Plateau | 2-1 | Plateau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Vanlose | 1-1 | Vanlose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | Bourj FC | Bourj FC - Tadamon | | Tadamon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | Salam Zgharta | Salam Zgharta - Tripoli | | Tripoli | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Basel | Basel - Vaduz | 1-2 | Vaduz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - KAS Eupen | 2-1 | KAS Eupen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Prykarpattya Iva | 3-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Malmo FK | Malmo FK - Atvidabergs FF | 1-1 | Atvidabergs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Assyriska | Assyriska - Taby | 2-7 | Taby | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Bournemouth AFC | 0-2 | Bournemouth AFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Bristol City | 3-1 | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Barnsley | 1-2 | Barnsley | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Queens Park Rang | 3-1 | Queens Park Rang | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Reading | Reading - Derby County | 3-1 | Derby County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderer | 0-3 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Millwall | 1-2 | Millwall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Preston North En | 0-1 | Preston North En | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town | 0-1 | Fleetwood Town | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Gillingham | 4-1 | Gillingham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Swindon Town | 2-1 | Swindon Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Northampton Town | 3-0 | Northampton Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Crewe Alexandra | 0-2 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Accrington Stanl | 1-2 | Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Sunderland | 1-1 | Sunderland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Ipswich Town | 0-0 | Ipswich Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle | 3-0 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Portsmouth | 0-1 | Portsmouth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Barrow | 1-1 | Barrow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic | 1-4 | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Mansfield Town | 0-0 | Mansfield Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Salford City | 0-2 | Salford City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Cheltenham Town | 1-1 | Cheltenham Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Port Vale | 0-2 | Port Vale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Walsall | 0-0 | Walsall | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Bradford City | 1-1 | Bradford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Cambridge United | 1-1 | Cambridge United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Bishops Stortfor | | Bishops Stortfor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Merstham | | Merstham | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea | | Bowers & Pitsea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead | | Leatherhead | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Hornchurch | | Hornchurch | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Haringey Borough | | Haringey Borough | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Margate | | Margate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Corinthian-Casua | | Corinthian-Casua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Bognor Regis Tow | | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Septemvri Sofia | 0-1 | Septemvri Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Minyor Pernik | Minyor Pernik - Litex Lovech | 0-0 | Litex Lovech | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Neftochimic Burg | Neftochimic Burg - Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Septemvri Simitl | Septemvri Simitl - Yantra Gabrovo | 1-1 | Yantra Gabrovo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famag | 2-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Hartlepool Unite | 2-2 | Hartlepool Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Aldershot Town | 0-2 | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Weymouth | 3-2 | Weymouth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Altrincham | 2-0 | Altrincham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Eastleigh | 0-1 | Eastleigh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Sutton United | 0-0 | Sutton United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Barnet | 5-1 | Barnet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Notts County | 2-4 | Notts County | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Torquay United | 0-1 | Torquay United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Southport | | Southport | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Blyth Spartans | | Blyth Spartans | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - AFC Fylde | | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Spennymoor Town | | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Kidderminster Ha | | Kidderminster Ha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Gloucester City | | Gloucester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Chester FC | | Chester FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Telford United | | Telford United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Darlington | | Darlington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Chorley FC | | Chorley FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | York City | York City - Leamington | | Leamington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Slough Town | | Slough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Dulwich Hamlet | | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - St Albans City | | St Albans City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Maidstone United | | Maidstone United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Hungerford Town | | Hungerford Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Billericay Town | | Billericay Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Oxford City | | Oxford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Dartford | | Dartford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town | | Braintree Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Eastbourne Borou | | Eastbourne Borou | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Randers FC | 2-1 | Randers FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Swindon Supermar | | Swindon Supermar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Farnborough Town | | Farnborough Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Metropolitan Pol | | Metropolitan Pol | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Harrow Borough | | Harrow Borough | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Yate Town | | Yate Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Dorchester Town | | Dorchester Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Wimborne Town | | Wimborne Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Weston Super Mar | | Weston Super Mar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Tiverton Town | | Tiverton Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Chesham United | | Chesham United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-1 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - CS Voluntari | 1-0 | CS Voluntari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:45 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Omniworld Almere | 0-0 | Omniworld Almere | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Brescia | 2-2 | Brescia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Adamawa | 2-1 | Adamawa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Slask Wroclaw | 0-1 | Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:45 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Yverdon | 1-1 | Yverdon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Khimki | 2-0 | Khimki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - IFK Lulea | 1-2 | IFK Lulea | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Denizlispor | 1-0 | Denizlispor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar | 1-1 | FK Velez Mostar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Brondby IF | 1-0 | Brondby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:15 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht | 1-4 | Anderlecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK | 1-4 | Grazer AK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Cardiff City | 5-0 | Cardiff City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Hebar | 1-2 | Hebar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia F | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia F | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Bromley | 0-0 | Bromley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Everton | Everton - Crystal Palace | 1-1 | Crystal Palace | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - Unterhaching | 1-1 | Unterhaching | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Spal | Spal - Venezia | 1-1 | Venezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - AD Alcorcon | 2-1 | AD Alcorcon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Arab Contractors | 4-2 | Arab Contractors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:15 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3-1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:30 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:45 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Sporting Braga | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin | 3-1 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Benfica | Benfica - Maritimo | 1-0 | Maritimo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | KMSK Deinze | KMSK Deinze - Lommel SK | 2-1 | Lommel SK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:10 | | Alvarado | Alvarado - Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-2 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - Eintracht Brauns | 2-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:45 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Le Havre | 1-1 | Le Havre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:45 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Hibernian | 1-3 | Hibernian | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Real Valladolid | 1-0 | Real Valladolid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Frosinone | 1-0 | Frosinone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Bogota FC | 0-2 | Bogota FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:15 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - West Ham United | 2-3 | West Ham United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:30 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Leixoes | 2-1 | Leixoes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Sporting Lisbon | 1-1 | Sporting Lisbon | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Atletico Huila | 2-2 | Atletico Huila | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Valledupar FC | 2-1 | Valledupar FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Independiente Ri | Independiente Ri - Deportivo Santam | 3-1 | Deportivo Santam | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 21:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - Perez Zeledon | 1-1 | Perez Zeledon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Patriotas FC | 0-1 | Patriotas FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|