16/09 00:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Columbus Crew | 0-0 | Columbus Crew | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
16/09 00:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Ponte Preta | 0-0 | Ponte Preta | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 00:00 | | Club America | Club America - Monarcas Morelia | 2-1 | Monarcas Morelia | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 00:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Tigres UANL | 1-1 | Tigres UANL | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 00:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Juarez | 0-2 | Juarez | over | 2.12 |
|
|
|
16/09 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Rio Grande | 1-1 | Rio Grande | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 00:00 | | Tulsa Roughnecks | Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio | 2-1 | San Antonio | over | 1.53 |
|
|
|
16/09 00:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers | 4-1 | Portland Timbers | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 01:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Universitario De | 2-0 | Universitario De | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 01:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Sanarate | 0-0 | Sanarate | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 01:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla | 1-1 | Santa Tecla | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 01:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Sonsonate | 1-1 | Sonsonate | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 01:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City | 0-0 | Guayaquil City | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
16/09 01:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Dep.Independient | 3-0 | Dep.Independient | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 01:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Minnesota | 1-1 | Minnesota | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
16/09 01:30 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Universidad de C | 2-0 | Universidad de C | over | 1.54 |
|
|
|
16/09 01:45 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Cruz Azul | 2-0 | Cruz Azul | tor | 1.80 |
|
|
|
16/09 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Seattle Sounders | 1-2 | Seattle Sounders | tor | 1.62 |
|
|
|
16/09 02:00 | | Reno | Reno - LA Galaxy 2 | 1-0 | LA Galaxy 2 | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 02:00 | | Seattle 2 | Seattle 2 - Phoenix Rising | 0-1 | Phoenix Rising | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 02:06 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Chivas Guadalaja | 2-4 | Chivas Guadalaja | tor | 2.07 |
|
|
|
16/09 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - New England Revo | 1-1 | New England Revo | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 02:30 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - Sporting Kansas | 1-5 | Sporting Kansas | tor | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 05:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Mito Hollyhock | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 05:00 | | Jeonnam Dragons | Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC | 3-3 | Gyeongnam FC | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 05:30 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - Perth SC | 1-0 | Perth SC | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 06:30 | | Perseru Serui | Perseru Serui - PSMS Medan | 1-1 | PSMS Medan | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 07:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-2 | Urawa Red Diamon | tor | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 07:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Roasso Kumamoto | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 07:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu | 2-3 | Sangju Sangmu | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 07:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Daegu FC | 0-2 | Daegu FC | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 08:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | Avispa Fukuoka | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 08:00 | | CS Aerostar Baca | CS Aerostar Baca - Luceafarul Orade | 3-1 | Luceafarul Orade | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 08:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Sportul Snagov | 1-2 | Sportul Snagov | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 08:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Pardubice | 4-4 | Pardubice | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
16/09 08:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Austria Lustenau | 1-0 | Austria Lustenau | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 08:30 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - Lipany | 3-0 | Lipany | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 08:30 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara Unit | 2-0 | Bhayangkara Unit | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Cultural Leonesa | 1-2 | Cultural Leonesa | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - UD Melilla | 0-1 | UD Melilla | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Almeria B | 3-2 | Almeria B | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Calcutta Customs | Calcutta Customs - George Telegraph | 0-1 | George Telegraph | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Rainbow | Rainbow - Peerless | 1-3 | Peerless | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Villarreal | 0-1 | Villarreal | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Hobro | 1-1 | Hobro | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - Nam Dinh | 2-2 | Nam Dinh | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - FC Pyunik | 1-3 | FC Pyunik | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Elche | Elche - Mallorca | 1-1 | Mallorca | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | Fuenlabrada | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Cf Salmantino | Cf Salmantino - AD Union Adarve | 4-3 | AD Union Adarve | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Unionistas de Sa | 3-0 | Unionistas de Sa | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | R. Oviedo B | R. Oviedo B - Calahorra | 1-1 | Calahorra | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Badajoz | 0-1 | Badajoz | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Sabadell | 1-2 | Sabadell | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Hercules FC | 0-1 | Hercules FC | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - Castellon | 2-2 | Castellon | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Poli Timisoara | 2-0 | Poli Timisoara | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits U21 | 2-1 | Bidvest Wits U21 | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:15 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord | 1-1 | Feyenoord | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:30 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Chievo | 2-2 | Chievo | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:30 | | Rakow | Rakow - Stal Mielec | 1-1 | Stal Mielec | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Zenit St. Peters | 1-2 | Zenit St. Peters | tor | 2.39 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Mariupol | 1-3 | Mariupol | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Zwickau | 2-1 | Zwickau | under | 1.67 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Ho Chi Minh | Ho Chi Minh - Hoang Anh Gia La | 5-3 | Hoang Anh Gia La | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Bangkok United F | 2-4 | Bangkok United F | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Chainat FC | 2-1 | Chainat FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - Navalcarnero | 1-0 | Navalcarnero | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Vanlose | 0-1 | Vanlose | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli | 3-1 | St. Pauli | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:30 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Ingolstadt | 6-0 | Ingolstadt | tor | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - SC Paderborn 07 | 3-5 | SC Paderborn 07 | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:30 | | Sriwijaya FC | Sriwijaya FC - Persebaya | 3-3 | Persebaya | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:30 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Norwich U23 | 1-1 | Norwich U23 | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:30 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Vevey Sports | 1-0 | Vevey Sports | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:35 | | Beijing Renhe | Beijing Renhe - Hebei | 0-2 | Hebei | tor | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-1 | Guangzhou Fuli F | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:45 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Fredericia | 1-3 | Fredericia | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:45 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Naestved | 1-3 | Naestved | over | 1.80 |
|
|
|
|
16/09 11:45 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Hvidovre IF | 2-0 | Hvidovre IF | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:45 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Elite 3000 Helsi | 3-0 | Elite 3000 Helsi | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:45 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Herfolge Boldklu | 1-3 | Herfolge Boldklu | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:45 | | Viborg | Viborg - Roskilde | 3-2 | Roskilde | tor | 1.75 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - AGF Aarhus | 3-2 | AGF Aarhus | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Wurzburger | 0-1 | Wurzburger | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Banants | Banants - Alashkert | 1-0 | Alashkert | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Levadia Tallinn | 0-4 | Levadia Tallinn | 2 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Buriram PEA | 0-3 | Buriram PEA | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Thai Navy | Thai Navy - Prachuap Khiri K | 1-1 | Prachuap Khiri K | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-1 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - OJC Rosmalen | 2-1 | OJC Rosmalen | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Burnley | 1-0 | Burnley | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Kortrijk | 1-0 | Kortrijk | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - FC Wacker Innsbr | 3-1 | FC Wacker Innsbr | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - LASK Linz | 1-3 | LASK Linz | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | Fortuna Sittard | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo | 3-5 | Heracles Almelo | x2 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - Emmen | 1-2 | Emmen | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Den Bosch | 2-0 | Den Bosch | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Brno | Brno - FK MAS Taborsko | 4-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | tor | 1.85 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | AFC | AFC - De Treffers | 4-1 | De Treffers | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem ( | Vitesse Arnhem ( - Koninklijke HFC | 0-1 | Koninklijke HFC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - HV & CV Quick | 4-2 | HV & CV Quick | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - EVV | 2-1 | EVV | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - Blauw Geel | 4-1 | Blauw Geel | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | UNA | UNA - TEC | 0-3 | TEC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:45 | | Smolevichi STI | Smolevichi STI - Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-2 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Reims | 0-0 | Reims | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Bologna | 1-0 | Bologna | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - Sassuolo | 2-1 | Sassuolo | 1 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - Torino | 1-1 | Torino | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Rakvere FC Flora | Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna Kalev U | 1-2 | Tallinna Kalev U | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - AIK Solna | 2-0 | AIK Solna | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Falkenberg | 0-3 | Falkenberg | 2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Degerfors | 1-2 | Degerfors | tor | 1.68 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Ham-Kam | 3-2 | Ham-Kam | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Assyriska | 4-0 | Assyriska | tor | 1.41 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Skelleftea FF | Skelleftea FF - Rynninge IK | 0-0 | Rynninge IK | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Cel | 0-1 | Bloemfontein Cel | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Highlands | Highlands - Lamontville Gold | 2-1 | Lamontville Gold | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Mamelodi Sundown | 3-3 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Padova | 3-0 | Padova | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Verona | Verona - Carpi | 4-1 | Carpi | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Panaitolikos Agr | 1-1 | Panaitolikos Agr | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Witbank Spurs | Witbank Spurs - Pretoria Univ | 1-2 | Pretoria Univ | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Mbombela United | 0-0 | Mbombela United | 1 | 2.59 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Arconatese | 1-1 | Arconatese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Ligorna | 0-2 | Ligorna | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - Sestri Levante | 1-0 | Sestri Levante | under | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Milano City | 1-1 | Milano City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Lecco | 2-4 | Lecco | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Unione Sanremo | 2-3 | Unione Sanremo | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Savona | Savona - Borgaro | 4-1 | Borgaro | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Ciserano | 2-0 | Ciserano | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Darfo Boario | Darfo Boario - Seregno | 0-0 | Seregno | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Sondrio | Sondrio - Pro Sesto | 1-1 | Pro Sesto | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Como | 0-3 | Como | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Pontisola | 2-1 | Pontisola | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Legnago Salus | 2-1 | Legnago Salus | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Rezzato | 1-1 | Rezzato | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Mantova | 1-3 | Mantova | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Clodiense | 3-1 | Clodiense | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Belluno | 3-2 | Belluno | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Delta Rovigo | Delta Rovigo - Tamai | 1-1 | Tamai | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Montebelluna | 4-1 | Montebelluna | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Feltre | Feltre - ArzignanoChiampo | 2-1 | ArzignanoChiampo | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Campodarsego | 0-2 | Campodarsego | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Mezzolara | 0-1 | Mezzolara | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Ciliverghe Mazza | 2-0 | Ciliverghe Mazza | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Modena | Modena - Vigor Carpaneto | 1-0 | Vigor Carpaneto | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Pergolettese | 2-2 | Pergolettese | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Gavorrano | 0-0 | Gavorrano | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - San Donato | 0-2 | San Donato | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-1 | Ghivizzano Borgo | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Bastia | 2-1 | Bastia | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Prato | Prato - Sangiovannese | 0-0 | Sangiovannese | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Trestina | Trestina - Real Forte Querc | 3-1 | Real Forte Querc | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - Massese | 1-0 | Massese | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Giulianova | 0-1 | Giulianova | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | ASD Francavilla | ASD Francavilla - ASD Pineto Calci | 3-1 | ASD Pineto Calci | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Matelica | Matelica - Vastese | 4-2 | Vastese | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Jesina | 1-1 | Jesina | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Sangiustese | Sangiustese - Campobasso | 4-2 | Campobasso | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Cesena | 1-2 | Cesena | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Forli | Forli - Isernia | 3-0 | Isernia | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Cassino | 1-5 | Cassino | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Budoni | Budoni - Latte Dolce | 1-1 | Latte Dolce | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Latina | Latina - SFF Atletico | 0-1 | SFF Atletico | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Lupa Roma | Lupa Roma - Flaminia | 2-2 | Flaminia | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Castiadas | 1-0 | Castiadas | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Lanusei Calcio | 0-1 | Lanusei Calcio | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Monterosi FC | 1-2 | Monterosi FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Gravina | Gravina - Sarnese | 2-1 | Sarnese | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Altamura | 1-2 | Altamura | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Pomigliano | Pomigliano - Audace Cerignola | 0-3 | Audace Cerignola | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Andria | 2-0 | Andria | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - FC Savoia 1908 | 2-0 | FC Savoia 1908 | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Gragnano | 1-0 | Gragnano | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Gela | Gela - Igea Virtus | 1-1 | Igea Virtus | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Castrovillari | 1-1 | Castrovillari | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Roccella | Roccella - Turris | 4-1 | Turris | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Cittanovese | 3-2 | Cittanovese | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Troina | Troina - AS Acireale | 2-1 | AS Acireale | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Messina | Messina - Bari | 0-3 | Bari | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | CARA Brazzaville | CARA Brazzaville - Raja Casablanca | 1-2 | Raja Casablanca | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Rayon Sport | Rayon Sport - Enyimba | 0-0 | Enyimba | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Slovan Liberec | 2-0 | Slovan Liberec | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav | 0-3 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - MFK Karvina | 2-1 | MFK Karvina | over | 1.85 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 4-3 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Nurnberg | 1-1 | Nurnberg | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - FK Krasnodar | 0-4 | FK Krasnodar | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Sileks | 3-0 | Sileks | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Belasica | 0-0 | Belasica | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Renova Cepciste | 1-0 | Renova Cepciste | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Rabotnik Djumajl | 6-2 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Shkupi | 2-1 | Shkupi | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Llandudno | 0-1 | Llandudno | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Apollon Paralimn | Apollon Paralimn - Aiginiakos FC | 0-0 | Aiginiakos FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Ermis Amyntaio | Ermis Amyntaio - Ergotelis | 0-3 | Ergotelis | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Ermionidas-Ermis | Ermionidas-Ermis - Chania Kissamiko | 3-7 | Chania Kissamiko | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Ethnikos Pireaus | Ethnikos Pireaus - Iraklis | 0-0 | Iraklis | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Ierapetra | Ierapetra - Karaiskakis | 1-0 | Karaiskakis | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | AO Kardias | AO Kardias - Apollon Pontou | 1-5 | Apollon Pontou | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Thesprotos | Thesprotos - Apollon Larissa | 2-3 | Apollon Larissa | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Tilikratis L. | Tilikratis L. - Aittitos Spata | 0-5 | Aittitos Spata | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | AO Episkopis Ret | AO Episkopis Ret - Kerkyra | 0-1 | Kerkyra | 1 | 6.35 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - FK Berane | 2-0 | FK Berane | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Jezero | 0-0 | Jezero | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Otrant | Otrant - Bokelj Kotor | 0-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Mladost Ljeskopo | 2-0 | Mladost Ljeskopo | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:45 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Partizani Tirana | 0-0 | Partizani Tirana | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Sonderjyske | 2-4 | Sonderjyske | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Fjolnir | 0-1 | Fjolnir | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Keflavik | 3-1 | Keflavik | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Hafnarfjordur | 1-1 | Hafnarfjordur | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Jerv | 2-0 | Jerv | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Floro | Floro - Sandnes Ulf | 1-3 | Sandnes Ulf | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Mjondalen IF | 0-2 | Mjondalen IF | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kyiv | 1-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Inhulets | 1-2 | Inhulets | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Balkany Zorya | 4-2 | Balkany Zorya | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Husqvarna FF | Husqvarna FF - Kristianstads FF | 3-3 | Kristianstads FF | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Sollentuna Unite | 3-2 | Sollentuna Unite | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Linkopings | 4-2 | Linkopings | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-2 | NK Olimpija Ljub | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - America MG | 1-0 | America MG | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - FK Napredak Krus | 0-1 | FK Napredak Krus | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Rustavi | Rustavi - Poti | 0-0 | Poti | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Setubal | 3-3 | Setubal | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Sloboda | 2-0 | Sloboda | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-0 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Real Oviedo | 0-2 | Real Oviedo | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Lommel SK | 4-1 | Lommel SK | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Antalyaspor | 4-0 | Antalyaspor | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Erzurum BB | 2-2 | Erzurum BB | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - Dukla Banska Bys | 1-0 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Dorogi FC | 4-1 | Dorogi FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - VAC | 0-1 | VAC | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Gyirmot SE | 1-4 | Gyirmot SE | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Soroksar | 1-0 | Soroksar | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Gimnasia La Plat | 0-2 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Skra | 0-1 | Skra | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Kalush | Kalush - Podillya Khmelny | 0-0 | Podillya Khmelny | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Zhytomyr | 0-1 | Zhytomyr | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:15 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Levante | 1-0 | Levante | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Belupo | Belupo - NK Lokomotiva | 2-5 | NK Lokomotiva | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Atletico Venezue | 2-1 | Atletico Venezue | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - SC Znojmo | 2-2 | SC Znojmo | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - Sfaxien | 0-2 | Sfaxien | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - J.S. Kairouanais | 1-1 | J.S. Kairouanais | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - AS Gabes | 2-1 | AS Gabes | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Mladost DK | 1-3 | Mladost DK | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Carrarese | 1-5 | Carrarese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Pistoiese | 2-1 | Pistoiese | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Ravenna | 1-1 | Ravenna | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Renate AC | 0-2 | Renate AC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Virtus Verona | 2-0 | Virtus Verona | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - NK Dugopolje | 3-0 | NK Dugopolje | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Zivinice | 3-2 | Zivinice | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:45 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk | 6-0 | FK Isloch Minsk | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:45 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Vitesse Arnhem | 0-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Nimes | 3-3 | Nimes | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Everton | Everton - West Ham United | 1-3 | West Ham United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Politehnica Iasi | 2-3 | Politehnica Iasi | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Austria Wien | 0-1 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau | 3-0 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Vitkovice | 3-0 | Vitkovice | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Ponferradina | 1-2 | Ponferradina | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Racing Santander | 2-2 | Racing Santander | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Teruel | Teruel - Lleida | 0-0 | Lleida | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Sarmiento Junin | 0-1 | Sarmiento Junin | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Bekescsaba | 1-3 | Bekescsaba | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Budafoki MTE | 4-0 | Budafoki MTE | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza | 1-0 | Nyiregyhaza | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Balmazujvarosi F | 2-2 | Balmazujvarosi F | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:15 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - Panathinaikos | 1-3 | Panathinaikos | tor | 1.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Brommapojkarna | 0-1 | Brommapojkarna | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Elfsborg | 2-2 | Elfsborg | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Al-Riffa | Al-Riffa - Manama Club | 4-0 | Manama Club | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Al-Shabbab | Al-Shabbab - Al-Budaiya | 0-0 | Al-Budaiya | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Potenza | 1-0 | Potenza | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Aris Avato | Aris Avato - Platanias FC | 1-1 | Platanias FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - Doxa Dramas | 1-0 | Doxa Dramas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart | 3-3 | VfB Stuttgart | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Lazio | 0-1 | Lazio | 1x | 2.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen | 3-1 | FC Copenhagen | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Kongsvinger | 2-1 | Kongsvinger | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Nest Sotra | 0-1 | Nest Sotra | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-2 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan | 1-0 | Lech Poznan | tor | 1.62 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Zulte-Waregem | 5-1 | Zulte-Waregem | tor | 1.66 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Speranta Nispore | 0-1 | Speranta Nispore | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-0 | Chikhura Sachkhe | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Las Palmas | 1-2 | Las Palmas | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Lamia | 1-0 | Lamia | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Celta vigo b | 0-1 | Celta vigo b | tor | 2.08 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Rapido de Bouzas | Rapido de Bouzas - CF Internacional | 0-1 | CF Internacional | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Barakaldo CF | 1-1 | Barakaldo CF | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - CD Vitoria (SPA) | 0-2 | CD Vitoria (SPA) | 1 | 2.73 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Langreo | 1-1 | Langreo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Sporting de Gijo | 0-2 | Sporting de Gijo | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - Real Union Irun | 1-1 | Real Union Irun | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Villanovense | 2-1 | Villanovense | under | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - Peralada | 0-0 | Peralada | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Kaposvar | 2-2 | Kaposvar | over | 1.76 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Netanya | 1-0 | Maccabi Netanya | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Vita Club | Vita Club - Renaissance Spor | 3-1 | Renaissance Spor | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Slavia Praha | 1-3 | Slavia Praha | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:10 | | Domzale | Domzale - Triglav Gorenjsk | 1-2 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 1x | 1.02 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:15 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Binacional | 1-2 | Binacional | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:15 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - San Martin T. | 1-0 | San Martin T. | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Alaves | 0-1 | Alaves | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - FC Lviv | 0-1 | FC Lviv | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - CA San Miguel | 4-1 | CA San Miguel | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Varzim | Varzim - Belenenses | 2-1 | Belenenses | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Almeria | Almeria - Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | Real Zaragoza | under | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF | 1-0 | Burgos CF | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Sanluqueno | 2-2 | Sanluqueno | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Monza | Monza - Feralpisalo | 1-0 | Feralpisalo | tor | 2.02 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Vibonese | 1-1 | Vibonese | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Cucuta | 1-2 | Cucuta | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:45 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 2-0 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | tor | 2.14 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:45 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Luftetari Gjirok | 3-1 | Luftetari Gjirok | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 5-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - ZNK Osijek | 1-1 | ZNK Osijek | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - New York Red Bul | 3-3 | New York Red Bul | tor | 1.47 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-3 | Cukaricki Stanko | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia | 0-1 | APOEL Nicosia | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Valladolid B | 1-1 | Valladolid B | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelv | 2-2 | Recreativo Huelv | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Sevilla FC B | 4-0 | Sevilla FC B | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Ontinyent CF | Ontinyent CF - SD Ejea | 1-0 | SD Ejea | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Fenerbahce | 0-1 | Fenerbahce | tor | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Bursaspor | 1-1 | Bursaspor | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Keshla | 2-0 | Keshla | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Lobos BUAP | 4-2 | Lobos BUAP | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Malacateco | 3-4 | Malacateco | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Perez Zeledon | 3-0 | Perez Zeledon | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:05 | | Grecia | Grecia - Santos De Guapil | 1-1 | Santos De Guapil | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - Jumilla | 2-0 | Jumilla | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | Maccabi Haifa | over | 2.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Rosenborg | 2-3 | Rosenborg | tor | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-1 | Steaua Bucuresti | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Sint Truiden | 1-2 | Sint Truiden | tor | 1.75 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - CF Rayo Majadaho | 3-0 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia | 1-2 | UCAM Murcia | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - CF Badalona | 1-1 | CF Badalona | tor | 2.28 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Grau | 3-2 | Grau | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Union Huaral | 1-0 | Union Huaral | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Chelsea U23 | Chelsea U23 - Leicester U23 | 1-1 | Leicester U23 | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - AC Milan | 1-1 | AC Milan | 1x | 2.05 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - San Telmo | 2-2 | San Telmo | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - CA Fenix Pilar | 1-2 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - All Boys Florest | 1-2 | All Boys Florest | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-0 | Ferrocarril Urqu | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Atenas | Atenas - Cerro Montevideo | 0-1 | Cerro Montevideo | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA Penarol | 0-2 | CA Penarol | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Liverpool (URU) | 0-0 | Liverpool (URU) | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - CA River Plate | 2-2 | CA River Plate | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Numancia | 1-1 | Numancia | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Defensores de Be | Defensores de Be - Deportivo Santam | 1-0 | Deportivo Santam | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago | 0-1 | Nueva Chicago | tor | 2.35 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Olimpo Bahia Bla | Olimpo Bahia Bla - Ferro Carril Oes | 2-1 | Ferro Carril Oes | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Victoriano Arena | 4-0 | Victoriano Arena | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Berazategui | 1-1 | Berazategui | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Arezzo | 0-1 | Arezzo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Rende | 1-4 | Rende | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Juve Stabia | 0-3 | Juve Stabia | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Cavese | 3-1 | Cavese | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Getafe | 0-2 | Getafe | under | 1.94 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Marseille | Marseille - Guingamp | 4-0 | Guingamp | tor | 1.81 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Fluminense RJ | 3-1 | Fluminense RJ | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Palmeiras | 1-1 | Palmeiras | under | 1.52 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Atletico Mineiro | 0-0 | Atletico Mineiro | tor | 1.99 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Santos | Santos - Sao Paulo | 0-0 | Sao Paulo | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Maritimo | 3-1 | Maritimo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Palermo | 1-2 | Palermo | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - USM Alger | 1-0 | USM Alger | tor | 2.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Jorge Wilsterman | 0-2 | Jorge Wilsterman | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:30 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Aragua FC | 0-2 | Aragua FC | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:30 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | Zamora Barinas | tor | 2.03 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:45 | | 3 De Febrero | 3 De Febrero - FC Nacional Asun | 1-3 | FC Nacional Asun | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Estudiantes Meri | 1-1 | Estudiantes Meri | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Alfredo Salinas | Alfredo Salinas - Sport Victoria | 1-1 | Sport Victoria | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Cortulua | 1-1 | Cortulua | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:30 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Mineros | 0-1 | Mineros | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:30 | | Carlos Manucci | Carlos Manucci - Los Caimanes | 3-1 | Los Caimanes | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:30 | | Hualgayoc | Hualgayoc - Univ.Cesar Valle | 0-0 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:30 | | Sport Loreto | Sport Loreto - Cienciano | 0-1 | Cienciano | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Club Comunicacio | 2-0 | Club Comunicacio | under | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:30 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Bogota FC | 4-0 | Bogota FC | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Toronto FC 2 | 4-3 | Toronto FC 2 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:45 | | Willy Serrato | Willy Serrato - Santa Rosa | 0-6 | Santa Rosa | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:45 | | Lanus | Lanus - Racing Club | 0-1 | Racing Club | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Orlando City | 4-0 | Orlando City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - CA Brown Adrogue | 3-1 | CA Brown Adrogue | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Club Leon | 3-0 | Club Leon | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - CD FAS | 0-1 | CD FAS | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | Platense | Platense - CD Motagua | 1-0 | CD Motagua | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - Marathon | 0-1 | Marathon | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - CD El Nacional | 3-1 | CD El Nacional | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Aguilas D. | 0-2 | Aguilas D. | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Deportivo Sapris | 2-2 | Deportivo Sapris | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:15 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Chalatenango | 3-0 | Chalatenango | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - Club Guabira | 1-0 | Club Guabira | under | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:30 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Racing Club Mont | 2-1 | Racing Club Mont | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 22:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Sport Club do Re | 2-1 | Sport Club do Re | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
16/09 22:00 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiat | 1-0 | Deportivo Capiat | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 22:00 | | Penn | Penn - North Carolina | 0-1 | North Carolina | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 22:15 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Atletico Junior | 1-0 | Atletico Junior | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 22:30 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Estudiantes d. C | 1-0 | Estudiantes d. C | tor | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Club Tijuana | 0-1 | Club Tijuana | under | 1.66 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - San Lorenzo | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Llaneros de Guan | 1-3 | Llaneros de Guan | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Atletico Bucaram | 1-2 | Atletico Bucaram | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:05 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Guadalupe | 3-1 | Guadalupe | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:15 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Sport Rosario | 3-1 | Sport Rosario | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - San Jose | 1-3 | San Jose | 1x | |
|
|
|