17/02 00:00 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Club Guabira | 2-0 | Club Guabira | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/02 00:15 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Velez Sarsfield | 2-2 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 00:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Universidad Cato | 3-2 | Universidad Cato | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 01:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Lobos BUAP | 2-1 | Lobos BUAP | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 01:00 | | UAEM Potros | UAEM Potros - Cafetaleros de T | 2-1 | Cafetaleros de T | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 01:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Murcielagos | 2-2 | Murcielagos | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 01:00 | | Tasman United | Tasman United - Auckland City | 0-1 | Auckland City | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Malacateco | 2-1 | Malacateco | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 02:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Celaya FC | 0-1 | Celaya FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 02:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Zacatepec | 1-2 | Zacatepec | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 06:35 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Perth Glory | 2-1 | Perth Glory | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 08:15 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Rotor Volgograd | 2-2 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 08:30 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - East Bengal | 2-1 | East Bengal | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 08:50 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Central Coast Ma | 2-2 | Central Coast Ma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 10:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Stumbras | 5-0 | Stumbras | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/02 10:30 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Kayserispor | 2-1 | Kayserispor | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 10:45 | | Pattaya United | Pattaya United - Chainat FC | 4-1 | Chainat FC | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 10:45 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Lokomotiv-Kazank | 0-3 | Lokomotiv-Kazank | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 11:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Port MTI FC | 0-2 | Port MTI FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 11:15 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - Sporting CP B | 0-0 | Sporting CP B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Sevilla | 1-2 | Sevilla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:00 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-0 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:00 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Greuther Furth | 1-1 | Greuther Furth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue | 2-2 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:00 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - St. Pauli | 0-1 | St. Pauli | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:00 | | Stal Kamianske | Stal Kamianske - PFC Oleksandria | 2-0 | PFC Oleksandria | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Concordia Chiajn | 1-1 | Concordia Chiajn | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:00 | | Chennaiyin | Chennaiyin - Churchill Brothe | 3-1 | Churchill Brothe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:00 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 3-1 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:15 | | Salam Zgharta | Salam Zgharta - Tripoli | | Tripoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:30 | | Ross County | Ross County - Hearts | 1-1 | Hearts | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 12:30 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Swansea City | 0-0 | Swansea City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Chemnitzer | Chemnitzer - Unterhaching | 2-1 | Unterhaching | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Fortuna Koln | Fortuna Koln - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-0 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Karlsruher SC | 0-1 | Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Werder Bremen (Y | Werder Bremen (Y - Magdeburg | 1-3 | Magdeburg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Zwickau | 1-1 | Zwickau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Borac Cacak | 3-0 | Borac Cacak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | AS Gabes | AS Gabes - Stade Gabesien | 1-0 | Stade Gabesien | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - Apollon Smirnis | 2-0 | Apollon Smirnis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Aiginiakos FC | 0-1 | Aiginiakos FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Sparti | Sparti - OFI Crete | 0-3 | OFI Crete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Osmanlispor | 3-2 | Osmanlispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Syrianska FC | 2-1 | Syrianska FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Atvidabergs FF | 0-0 | Atvidabergs FF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Halmstads | 1-1 | Halmstads | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:00 | | AFC | AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Habitpharm Javor | 3-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Chippa United | 0-0 | Chippa United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Bidvest Wits | 1-2 | Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Mbombela United | 2-0 | Mbombela United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Mthatha Bucks | Mthatha Bucks - Pretoria Univ | 1-1 | Pretoria Univ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Richards Bay | 1-0 | Richards Bay | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Uthongathi | 1-1 | Uthongathi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Krupa | Krupa - FK Zeljeznicar | 2-4 | FK Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Mladost DK | 2-0 | Mladost DK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - GOSK Gabela | 3-2 | GOSK Gabela | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Vicenza | 0-1 | Vicenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Albinoleffe | 2-1 | Albinoleffe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Tyumen | 3-0 | Tyumen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - De Treffers | 3-0 | De Treffers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Katwijk | 1-0 | Katwijk | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - VVSB | 0-1 | VVSB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Capelle | Capelle - ONS Sneek | 4-1 | ONS Sneek | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Spakenburg | 5-1 | Spakenburg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - Spijkenisse | 2-1 | Spijkenisse | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Magreb | 1-0 | Magreb | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 13:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Almere City 2 | 4-3 | Almere City 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - AS Roma | 0-2 | AS Roma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Rijeka | 2-1 | Rijeka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - AJ Auxerre | 1-3 | AJ Auxerre | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Grenoble | 0-1 | Grenoble | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Cittadella | 0-1 | Cittadella | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Parma | 4-0 | Parma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Pescara | 0-0 | Pescara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Carpi | 3-0 | Carpi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Novara | Novara - Spezia | 1-1 | Spezia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Perugia | Perugia - Palermo | 1-0 | Palermo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Avellino | 3-1 | Avellino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - OC Medenine | 1-0 | OC Medenine | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas | 6-1 | Ethnikos Achnas | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Al Arabi Beirut | Al Arabi Beirut - Al-Ansar(LIB) | 1-0 | Al-Ansar(LIB) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana | 0-1 | Hapoel Raanana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - De Dijk | 1-2 | De Dijk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Teplice | 2-1 | Teplice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - MFK Karvina | 0-1 | MFK Karvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Synot Slovacko | 1-2 | Synot Slovacko | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Dukla Prague | 1-1 | Dukla Prague | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Fulham U23 | 4-1 | Fulham U23 | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | SP Libertas | SP Libertas - Fiorentino | 2-0 | Fiorentino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Tre Penne | Tre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana | 3-0 | Juvenes/Dogana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Groningen (Youth | Groningen (Youth - ASWH | 5-0 | ASWH | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - VV DOVO | 1-0 | VV DOVO | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Hannover 96 | 1-1 | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen | 1-0 | Werder Bremen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern Munchen | 1-2 | Bayern Munchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Druids (Wal) | 1-3 | Druids (Wal) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Carmarthen | 3-2 | Carmarthen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Barry Town AFC | 1-2 | Barry Town AFC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - TEC | 1-0 | TEC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - FC Lienden | 3-1 | FC Lienden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 14:30 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg | 4-2 | HHC Hardenberg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Lyngby | 1-1 | Lyngby | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Veres Rivne | 1-0 | Veres Rivne | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Aberdeen | 2-0 | Aberdeen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Kilmarnock | 0-1 | Kilmarnock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Dundee | 1-2 | Dundee | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Trnava | 1-4 | Trnava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Millwall | 0-1 | Millwall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Nottingham Fores | 0-0 | Nottingham Fores | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Middlesbrough | 1-0 | Middlesbrough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Aston Villa | 2-0 | Aston Villa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Wolverhampton | 1-1 | Wolverhampton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Bolton Wanderers | 2-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Brentford | 0-2 | Brentford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | Bristol Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town | 3-0 | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Walsall | 0-0 | Walsall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Charlton Athleti | 1-2 | Charlton Athleti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle | 0-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Northampton Town | 2-2 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United | 0-1 | Rotherham United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Portsmouth | 3-1 | Portsmouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | Accrington Stanl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Grimsby Town | 3-1 | Grimsby Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Chesterfield | 2-0 | Chesterfield | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Lincoln City | 3-1 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Colchester Unite | 1-0 | Colchester Unite | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Mansfield Town | 0-1 | Mansfield Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | Forest Green Rov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Newport | Newport - Notts County | 0-0 | Notts County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Wycombe Wanderer | 0-2 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Yeovil Town | 4-1 | Yeovil Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Port Vale | 3-2 | Port Vale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Falkirk | 0-1 | Falkirk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Saint Mirren | 4-1 | Saint Mirren | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Greenock Morton | 1-1 | Greenock Morton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Queens Park | 2-1 | Queens Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Raith Rovers | 2-2 | Raith Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Alloa Athletic | 0-0 | Alloa Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - East Fife | 3-0 | East Fife | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Stranraer | 5-1 | Stranraer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Cowdenbeath | 2-0 | Cowdenbeath | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Montrose | 2-2 | Montrose | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Berwick Rangers | 1-1 | Berwick Rangers | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City | 1-0 | Edinburgh City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic | 3-0 | Annan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Linfield FC | 1-2 | Linfield FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town | 1-2 | Warrenpoint Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - FC Arouca | 1-3 | FC Arouca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - CF Reus Deportiu | 0-0 | CF Reus Deportiu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Coventry City | 3-1 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Southampton | 1-2 | Southampton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Alki Oroklini | 5-1 | Alki Oroklini | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Magni | Magni - KR Reykjavik | 0-0 | KR Reykjavik | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Kingstonian | 1-3 | Kingstonian | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Enfield Town | 1-1 | Enfield Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Wingate Finchley | 5-0 | Wingate Finchley | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Brightlingsea | 2-1 | Brightlingsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Billericay Town | 3-1 | Billericay Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Tooting Mitcham | 0-0 | Tooting Mitcham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Margate | Margate - Burgess Hill Tow | 2-0 | Burgess Hill Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Tonbridge Angels | 0-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Harrow Borough | 1-0 | Harrow Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Needham Market | 1-1 | Needham Market | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Thurrock | Thurrock - Hendon | 0-1 | Hendon | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Harlow Town | 2-2 | Harlow Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Helsingborg | 1-1 | Helsingborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Osters IF | 1-1 | Osters IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Norrby IF | 4-2 | Norrby IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Macclesfield Tow | 1-2 | Macclesfield Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Gateshead | 2-1 | Gateshead | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Eastleigh | 3-1 | Eastleigh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient | 0-1 | Leyton Orient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Maidenhead Unite | 1-3 | Maidenhead Unite | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | Ebbsfleet United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Woking | 3-2 | Woking | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Barrow | 0-1 | Barrow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic | 3-2 | Dover Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Wrexham | 1-1 | Wrexham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Dagenham Redbrid | 0-3 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Bromley | 1-0 | Bromley | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Salford City | 2-3 | Salford City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Bradford Park Av | 3-0 | Bradford Park Av | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Leamington | 0-1 | Leamington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Darlington | 3-0 | Darlington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Gainsborough Tri | 1-0 | Gainsborough Tri | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - York City | 4-1 | York City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Harrogate Town | 0-2 | Harrogate Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Southport | 0-3 | Southport | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Nuneaton Borough | 0-1 | Nuneaton Borough | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Telford United | 2-2 | Telford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Stockport County | 0-1 | Stockport County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Whitehawk | 1-1 | Whitehawk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Braintree Town | 2-1 | Braintree Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Hemel Hempstead | 3-3 | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Hampton Richmond | 3-3 | Hampton Richmond | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Concord Rangers | 1-0 | Concord Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Hungerford Town | 2-0 | Hungerford Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Eastbourne Borou | 0-4 | Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Oxford City | 2-3 | Oxford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Dartford | 1-2 | Dartford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - St Albans City | 3-1 | St Albans City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - East Thurrock Un | 2-2 | East Thurrock Un | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Univ Catolica | 0-1 | Univ Catolica | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - West Ham U21 | 0-1 | West Ham U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Portadown | 1-0 | Portadown | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Loughgall FC | 1-0 | Loughgall FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Newry City | Newry City - Institute FC | 3-1 | Institute FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Dergview FC | 1-4 | Dergview FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Lurgan Celtic | 11-1 | Lurgan Celtic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:15 | | Eibar | Eibar - Barcelona | 0-2 | Barcelona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:15 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - PAE Atromitos | 0-1 | PAE Atromitos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:15 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 0-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:30 | | Bassano | Bassano - Fermana | 4-0 | Fermana | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Teramo | 1-1 | Teramo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:30 | | Padova | Padova - Ravenna | 2-0 | Ravenna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:30 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Santarcangelo | 1-0 | Santarcangelo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 15:30 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Slavia Praha | 1-0 | Slavia Praha | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Strasbourg | 5-2 | Strasbourg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Macva Sabac | 2-0 | Macva Sabac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Vozdovac | 2-0 | Vozdovac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Aves | Aves - Maritimo | 0-0 | Maritimo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Cercle Brugge | 1-1 | Cercle Brugge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Rapido de Bouzas | Rapido de Bouzas - Valladolid B | 1-1 | Valladolid B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | SD Amorebieta | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - CA River Ebro | 2-0 | CA River Ebro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor | 3-0 | Alanyaspor | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Zira | 2-1 | Zira | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - FC Neftci Baku | 2-0 | FC Neftci Baku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Hapoel Acco | 3-2 | Hapoel Acco | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Ararat Moscow | 1-0 | Ararat Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:15 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 16:30 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - Vitez | 1-0 | Vitez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Cagliari | 2-1 | Cagliari | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Cracovia Krakow | 1-0 | Cracovia Krakow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:00 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Oostende | 0-0 | Oostende | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:00 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Club Sport Emele | 1-2 | Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Tenerife | 1-1 | Tenerife | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Albacete | 0-0 | Albacete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol | 0-3 | AEL Limassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - IR Reykjavik | 2-1 | IR Reykjavik | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:00 | | Achilles | Achilles - Jong Sparta Rott | 2-4 | Jong Sparta Rott | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:15 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Valur Reykjavik | 1-2 | Valur Reykjavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:15 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Gibraltar United | 0-1 | Gibraltar United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - TSG Hoffenheim | 2-1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:30 | | Alaves | Alaves - Deportivo La Cor | 1-0 | Deportivo La Cor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Trenkwalder Admi | 1-3 | Trenkwalder Admi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach | 2-0 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:30 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - Austria Wien | 2-1 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - Excelsior SBV | 1-2 | Excelsior SBV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:30 | | Lamia | Lamia - PAOK | 0-2 | PAOK | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:30 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Manchester Unite | 0-2 | Manchester Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:30 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts | 1-3 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 17:30 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Brno | 1-0 | Brno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:00 | | Basel | Basel - St. Gallen | 0-2 | St. Gallen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - Grasshopper | 1-0 | Grasshopper | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Schaffhausen | 3-1 | Schaffhausen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Vitoria Guimarae | 1-2 | Vitoria Guimarae | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:00 | | Tombense | Tombense - Democrata | 3-1 | Democrata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:15 | | Benfica | Benfica - Boavista (RJ) | 4-0 | Boavista (RJ) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:15 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City | 1-0 | Cape Town City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:30 | | Santo Andre | Santo Andre - Bragantino | 1-1 | Bragantino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Petah Ti | 3-0 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Villa Nova MG | 1-0 | Villa Nova MG | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:45 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Astra Ploiesti | 2-0 | Astra Ploiesti | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:45 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar | 1-3 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 18:45 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen | 2-2 | SC Heerenveen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Toulouse | 0-0 | Toulouse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Angers | Angers - Saint Etienne | 0-1 | Saint Etienne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Caen | Caen - Rennes | 2-2 | Rennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Guingamp | 1-1 | Guingamp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Metz | 1-0 | Metz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Kortrijk | 0-1 | Kortrijk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - KAS Eupen | 3-2 | KAS Eupen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Lorca Deportiva | Lorca Deportiva - Sporting Gijon | 0-0 | Sporting Gijon | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - San Jose | 0-0 | San Jose | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Atlantico EC | Atlantico EC - Jacobina | 1-2 | Jacobina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Parauapebas | Parauapebas - SC Paysandu Para | 1-2 | SC Paysandu Para | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | ABC RN | ABC RN - ASSU RN | 1-0 | ASSU RN | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | America RN | America RN - Globo | 2-1 | Globo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Potiguar (RN) | Potiguar (RN) - Santa Cruz de Na | 1-2 | Santa Cruz de Na | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:00 | | Uniclinic | Uniclinic - Horizonte CE | 2-2 | Horizonte CE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia | 3-2 | Arka Gdynia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Racing Genk | 2-2 | Racing Genk | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:30 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Real Zaragoza | 0-2 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Beerschot Wilrij | 1-1 | Beerschot Wilrij | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:30 | | Manchester 62 | Manchester 62 - Lions Gibraltar | 2-4 | Lions Gibraltar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:45 | | Malaga | Malaga - Valencia | 1-2 | Valencia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:45 | | Genoa | Genoa - Inter Milan | 2-0 | Inter Milan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC | 0-1 | Limerick FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 19:45 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Willem II | 2-1 | Willem II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine | 2-1 | Villa Dalmine | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Almagro | Almagro - Deportivo Riestr | 0-1 | Deportivo Riestr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | CA Brown Adrogue | CA Brown Adrogue - Boca Unidos | 3-0 | Boca Unidos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Juventud U.Guale | Juventud U.Guale - Gimnasia Jujuy | 0-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - Atletico De Rafa | 0-2 | Atletico De Rafa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Flandria | Flandria - Sarmiento Junin | 3-5 | Sarmiento Junin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Quilmes | 1-2 | Quilmes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Independiente Ri | Independiente Ri - Deportivo Moron | 0-1 | Deportivo Moron | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Los Andes | 1-0 | Los Andes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Sportivo Estudia | 1-1 | Sportivo Estudia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - San Martin Burza | 0-0 | San Martin Burza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Ferrocarril Midl | 1-0 | Ferrocarril Midl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-0 | Sportivo Dock Su | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Sportivo Barraca | 2-1 | Sportivo Barraca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Deportivo Armeni | 1-2 | Deportivo Armeni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Leandro N Alem | 3-1 | Leandro N Alem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Justo Jose de Ur | 1-1 | Justo Jose de Ur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Argentino de Qui | 0-2 | Argentino de Qui | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Boston River | 2-2 | Boston River | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Rampla Juniors F | 4-1 | Rampla Juniors F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - CA Penarol | 1-1 | CA Penarol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Atletico Tucuman | 2-2 | Atletico Tucuman | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:00 | | Piaui | Piaui - Julho Esporte | 3-2 | Julho Esporte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 20:30 | | Estoril | Estoril - Belenenses | 0-2 | Belenenses | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Macara | Macara - Ind. del Valle | 1-3 | Ind. del Valle | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - CA Platense | 3-0 | CA Platense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Club Atl. Estudi | 2-2 | Club Atl. Estudi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Barracas Central | 1-3 | Barracas Central | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Almirante Brown | 4-2 | Almirante Brown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Sacachispas | 1-2 | Sacachispas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Defensores de Be | 2-0 | Defensores de Be | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Villa San Carlos | Villa San Carlos - Talleres Remedio | 1-2 | Talleres Remedio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Ferroviaria SP | 1-0 | Ferroviaria SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - CD Magallanes | 1-0 | CD Magallanes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Cortulua | 0-0 | Cortulua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Llaneros de Guan | 1-1 | Llaneros de Guan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Universitario de | 2-0 | Universitario de | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Bogota FC | 2-1 | Bogota FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Union Magdalena | 0-0 | Union Magdalena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 21:00 | | Palestino | Palestino - Colo Colo | 2-1 | Colo Colo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 22:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo | 3-0 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 22:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - Sonsonate | 1-2 | Sonsonate | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 22:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Alianza FC | 1-1 | Alianza FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 22:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-1 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 22:00 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - Municipal Limeno | 2-1 | Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 22:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - CD Dragon | 3-0 | CD Dragon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 22:00 | | Coruripe Al | Coruripe Al - ASA AL | 1-0 | ASA AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 22:00 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Sporting Kansas | 1-2 | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 22:15 | | Temperley | Temperley - Independiente | 0-0 | Independiente | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/02 22:30 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Sol de America | 2-0 | Sol de America | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 23:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Siquinala | 0-0 | Siquinala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 23:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Puebla | 1-1 | Puebla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 23:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Monagas SC | 2-1 | Monagas SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 23:00 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - San Antonio | 3-3 | San Antonio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/02 23:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Curico Unido | 0-0 | Curico Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/02 23:30 | | Paragominas | Paragominas - Independente | 2-2 | Independente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|