user profile
englishenglish english
2021-09-17 23:36:20

Vorhersagen morgen

Loading ...
DatumLgTeam A Spiel Erfolg Team B Tipps Quoten Book Ergebnis +
18/09 00:00ArgentinienClub Atletico MiClub Atletico Mi - Deportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipux2 vip wartend
18/09 00:15ParaguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - LibertadLibertadx3.15 vip wartend
18/09 00:30BrasilienPonte PretaPonte Preta - Guarani SPGuarani SP121.35 vip wartend
18/09 01:00KolumbienDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Deportiva Once CDeportiva Once C1x1.16 vip wartend
18/09 02:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - AD San CarlosAD San Carlos11.55 vip wartend
18/09 02:00MexikoNecaxaNecaxa - AtlasAtlas121.38 vip wartend
18/09 05:20Republik KoreaJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Suwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl11.74 vip wartend
18/09 07:30Republik KoreaGwangju FC GwangGwangju FC Gwang - Jeju UnitedJeju Unitedx3.10 vip wartend
18/09 08:00RumänienAstra PloiestiAstra Ploiesti - Unirea DejUnirea Dej121.30 vip wartend
18/09 08:00RumänienFC BrasovFC Brasov - Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi1x vip wartend
18/09 08:00RumänienGloria BuzauGloria Buzau - MetaloglobusMetaloglobus12 vip wartend
18/09 08:00RumänienAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - BrailaBraila1 vip wartend
18/09 08:15Tschechische RepublikChrudimChrudim - LisenLisen121.28 vip wartend
18/09 08:15Tschechische RepublikTrinecTrinec - Vysocina jihlavaVysocina jihlava22.80 vip wartend
18/09 08:15Tschechische RepublikVyskovVyskov - Sparta Praha BSparta Praha B12 vip wartend
18/09 08:15IndonesienPSIS SemarangPSIS Semarang - Persiraja AcehPersiraja Aceh1 vip wartend
18/09 08:15Tschechische RepublikFC PisekFC Pisek - Motorlet PragueMotorlet Prague12 vip wartend
18/09 08:15Tschechische RepublikSK RakovnikSK Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo12 vip wartend
18/09 08:15Tschechische RepublikLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - BenesovBenesov12 vip wartend
18/09 08:15Tschechische RepublikSlavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad - FK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur1x vip wartend
18/09 08:15Tschechische RepublikZbuzanyZbuzany - Mlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B12 vip wartend
18/09 08:30Tschechische RepublikPreperePrepere - Hradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B1 vip wartend
18/09 09:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka1x1.16 vip wartend
18/09 09:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Hiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre1x vip wartend
18/09 09:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuokax21.40 vip wartend
18/09 09:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Consadole SapporConsadole Sappor12 vip wartend
18/09 09:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Ehime FCEhime FC1x1.17 vip wartend
18/09 09:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija1x1.37 vip wartend
18/09 09:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock121.35 vip wartend
18/09 09:00Tschechische RepublikTeplice BTeplice B - Jablonec BJablonec Bx vip wartend
18/09 09:30JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Kawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal21.45 vip wartend
18/09 09:30SingapurTampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Young LionsYoung Lions1x vip wartend
18/09 09:30SingapurTanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut - Hougang United FHougang United F2 vip wartend
18/09 10:00JapanFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Yokohama FCYokohama FC11.55 vip wartend
18/09 10:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Yokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos121.27 vip wartend
18/09 10:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai1x vip wartend
18/09 10:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka121.28 vip wartend
18/09 10:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama121.22 vip wartend
18/09 10:00JapanMachidaMachida - V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki121.36 vip wartend
18/09 10:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Kyoto SangaKyoto Sanga12 vip wartend
18/09 10:00JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Thespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu121.28 vip wartend
18/09 10:00EstlandFC MaarduFC Maardu - Tartu Welco (EstTartu Welco (Est11.09 vip wartend
18/09 10:00EstlandFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - Paide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk2 vip wartend
18/09 10:00EstlandParnuParnu - Flora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II121.38 vip wartend
18/09 10:00EstlandTammeka Tartu U2Tammeka Tartu U2 - JK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale2 vip wartend
18/09 10:00WeißrusslandDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - FK LidaFK Lida11.26 vip wartend
18/09 10:00EstlandTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - Tulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi11.62 vip wartend
18/09 10:00Republik KoreaDaegu FCDaegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho121.30 vip wartend
18/09 10:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - FeirenseFeirense121.23 vip wartend
18/09 10:15UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - KryvbasKryvbas12 vip wartend
18/09 10:30PolenWisla PlockWisla Plock - Jagiellonia BialJagiellonia Bial12.25 vip wartend
18/09 10:30TruthahnSivassporSivasspor - B.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep121.29 vip wartend
18/09 10:30PolenGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - Lech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2121.45 vip wartend
18/09 10:40PolenLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie121.29 vip wartend
18/09 11:00SchwedenNorrby IFNorrby IF - Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF121.34 vip wartend
18/09 11:00RusslandBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - KhimkiKhimki1x1.35 vip wartend
18/09 11:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - Kolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovkax3.10 vip wartend
18/09 11:00SchwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Tvaakers IFTvaakers IFx21.5 vip wartend
18/09 11:00SchwedenQviding FIFQviding FIF - Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF1x1.44 vip wartend
18/09 11:00SchwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - Gefle IFGefle IF11.19 vip wartend
18/09 11:00DänemarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Fremad AmagerFremad Amager11.84 vip wartend
18/09 11:00ThailandKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Port MTI FCPort MTI FC12 vip wartend
18/09 11:00ThailandNong Bua PitchayNong Bua Pitchay - Chonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F1 vip wartend
18/09 11:00TadschikistanIstiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb - Ravshan KulobRavshan Kulob1 vip wartend
18/09 11:00TadschikistanKhatlonKhatlon - KuktoshKuktosh1x vip wartend
18/09 11:00TadschikistanKhujandKhujand - Dushanbe 83Dushanbe 831 vip wartend
18/09 11:00EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Brighton U23Brighton U23x vip wartend
18/09 11:00DänemarkDalum IFDalum IF - Slagelse B&ISlagelse B&I12 vip wartend
18/09 11:15IndonesienPSM MakassarPSM Makassar - PersebayaPersebayax vip wartend
18/09 11:15DänemarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - VanloseVanlose2 vip wartend
18/09 11:30EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - BrentfordBrentford25.00 vip wartend
18/09 11:30DeutschlandFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg121.30 vip wartend
18/09 11:30DeutschlandHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - Hannover 96Hannover 96x21.60 vip wartend
18/09 11:30DeutschlandSV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim121.32 vip wartend
18/09 11:30RumänienChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - Farul ConstantaFarul Constantax3.00 vip wartend
18/09 11:30EnglandHull CityHull City - Sheffield UnitedSheffield United1x1.57 vip wartend
18/09 11:30ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Ratchaburi FCRatchaburi FC1x vip wartend
18/09 12:00SpanienRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - GetafeGetafe12.48 vip wartend
18/09 12:00FinnlandHIFKHIFK - IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn121.35 vip wartend
18/09 12:00WeißrusslandSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - FC GomelFC Gomel21.65 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DeutschlandMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - Eintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns121.30 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DeutschlandMagdeburgMagdeburg - WurzburgerWurzburger1x vip wartend
18/09 12:00DeutschlandVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Hallescher FCHallescher FC121.22 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DeutschlandTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - ZwickauZwickau1x1.20 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DeutschlandSaarbruckenSaarbrucken - Turkgucu MunchenTurkgucu Munchen12.00 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DeutschlandVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - SV MeppenSV Meppen1x1.15 vip wartend
18/09 12:00LitauenDziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai - FK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Vilnx4.69 vip wartend
18/09 12:00WeißrusslandKrumkachyKrumkachy - Lokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel1 vip wartend
18/09 12:00SchwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - Torns IFTorns IF11.89 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DänemarkHobroHobro - AC HorsensAC Horsens121.24 vip wartend
18/09 12:00ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Chiangmai FCChiangmai FC1 vip wartend
18/09 12:00ItalienAscoliAscoli - BeneventoBenevento12.75 vip wartend
18/09 12:00ItalienLecceLecce - AlessandriaAlessandria1x1.10 vip wartend
18/09 12:00ItalienMonzaMonza - TernanaTernana121.27 vip wartend
18/09 12:00ItalienPerugiaPerugia - Cosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 111.85 vip wartend
18/09 12:00ItalienRegginaReggina - SpalSpal1x1.32 vip wartend
18/09 12:00BulgarienMinyor PernikMinyor Pernik - FC MontanaFC Montana1 vip wartend
18/09 12:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya1 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DänemarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Thisted FCThisted FC12 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DänemarkBrabrandBrabrand - Kolding FCKolding FC12 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DänemarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - FA 2000FA 200012 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DänemarkSkive IKSkive IK - AB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen2 vip wartend
18/09 12:00DänemarkBK FremBK Frem - VSK AarhusVSK Aarhusx vip wartend
18/09 12:00DänemarkNaesbyNaesby - Roskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's1x vip wartend
18/09 12:30ÖsterreichFC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 1913 - Floridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer ACx2 vip wartend
18/09 12:30UkraineVolynVolyn - VPK AgroVPK Agrox2 vip wartend
18/09 12:30LibanonAl SahelAl Sahel - Al-SafaAl-Safa12 vip wartend
18/09 12:30MalawiChitipa UnitedChitipa United - Red Lions FcRed Lions Fc12 vip wartend
18/09 12:30MalawiCivo UtdCivo Utd - Blue EaglesBlue Eagles1x vip wartend
18/09 12:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - De TreffersDe Treffers1x vip wartend
18/09 12:30HollandAjaxAjax - Ter LeedeTer Leede1 vip wartend
18/09 12:30HollandGOESGOES - DVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo2 vip wartend
18/09 12:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - ODINODIN1 vip wartend
18/09 12:30HollandLisseLisse - HSV HoekHSV Hoek12 vip wartend
18/09 12:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - Excelsior 31Excelsior 3112 vip wartend
18/09 12:30HollandVVOGVVOG - StedocoStedoco2 vip wartend
18/09 13:00ItalienGenoaGenoa - FiorentinaFiorentina1x1.68 vip wartend
18/09 13:00NorwegenVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - OygardenOygarden12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00SchwedenDegerforsDegerfors - IK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK1 vip wartend
18/09 13:00SchwedenMalmo FFMalmo FF - DjurgardensDjurgardens121.29 vip wartend
18/09 13:00SchwedenAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - Vasalunds IFVasalunds IF1 vip wartend
18/09 13:00SchwedenIK BrageIK Brage - GAIS GoteborgGAIS Goteborg1x1.28 vip wartend
18/09 13:00NorwegenAsane FotballAsane Fotball - Aalesund FKAalesund FK121.22 vip wartend
18/09 13:00NorwegenBryneBryne - Start IKStart IK121.24 vip wartend
18/09 13:00NorwegenGrorudGrorud - SogndalSogndal121.23 vip wartend
18/09 13:00NorwegenJervJerv - Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf1x1.27 vip wartend
18/09 13:00NorwegenRaufossRaufoss - KFUM OsloKFUM Oslo121.24 vip wartend
18/09 13:00NorwegenStrommenStrommen - Ham-KamHam-Kam21.75 vip wartend
18/09 13:00PolenPogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Cracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow121.31 vip wartend
18/09 13:00FrankreichSochauxSochaux - Paris FCParis FC121.32 vip wartend
18/09 13:00FrankreichToulouseToulouse - GrenobleGrenoble11.62 vip wartend
18/09 13:00SchwedenLunds BKLunds BK - LjungskileLjungskile12.03 vip wartend
18/09 13:00SchwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Malmo FKMalmo FK1 vip wartend
18/09 13:00EstlandFC KuressaareFC Kuressaare - Vaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Swindon TownSwindon Town121.32 vip wartend
18/09 13:00SüdafrikaChippa UnitedChippa United - Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates1x1.65 vip wartend
18/09 13:00Tschechische RepublikOpavaOpava - FK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko1x1.23 vip wartend
18/09 13:00SüdafrikaJDR StarsJDR Stars - Cape Town All StCape Town All St12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00SüdafrikaRichards BayRichards Bay - Black LeopardsBlack Leopards1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00SüdafrikaTS SportingTS Sporting - Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ1 vip wartend
18/09 13:00TruthahnKasimpasaKasimpasa - TrabzonsporTrabzonsporx3.70 vip wartend
18/09 13:00AserbaidschanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - SabailSabail1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00SlowakeiSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Partizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00AfrikaPlatinum (ZIM)Platinum (ZIM) - SagradaSagrada12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00AfrikaZESCO UnitedZESCO United - Royal LeopardsRoyal Leopards12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00EJR MazedonienKadino SkopjeKadino Skopje - KF GostivarKF Gostivar1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00EJR MazedonienKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - BelasicaBelasica1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00EJR MazedonienFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - FK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo1 vip wartend
18/09 13:00EJR MazedonienSasaSasa - Detonit JuniorDetonit Junior1 vip wartend
18/09 13:00EJR MazedonienSloga VinicaSloga Vinica - PobedaPobeda1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00EJR MazedonienVeleshtaVeleshta - FC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje1 vip wartend
18/09 13:00BurundiAigle NoirAigle Noir - Flambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent1 vip wartend
18/09 13:00BurundiDynamikDynamik - MusongatiMusongati12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00BurundiKayanzaKayanza - Vital’OVital’O1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00BurundiLe Messager NgozLe Messager Ngoz - TOP JuniorTOP Junior1 vip wartend
18/09 13:00HollandASWHASWH - Volendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth)12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Quick BoysQuick Boys1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - GVVVGVVV1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00CailungoCailungo - FiorentinoFiorentino12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00FolgoreFolgore - DomagnanoDomagnano1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - LibertasLibertas12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00Tre FioriTre Fiori - MurataMurata12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - Peremoga DniproPeremoga Dnipro1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00UkraineFC VovchanskFC Vovchansk - Yarud MariupolYarud Mariupol12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - VVSBVVSB12 vip wartend
18/09 13:00HollandSportlustSportlust - BarendrechtBarendrecht1x vip wartend
18/09 13:00HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - ACV AssenACV Assen12 vip wartend
18/09 13:30DeutschlandArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim121.32 vip wartend
18/09 13:30DeutschlandAugsburgAugsburg - Borussia MonchenBorussia Monchen121.28 vip wartend
18/09 13:30DeutschlandBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - VfL BochumVfL Bochum121.03 vip wartend
18/09 13:30DeutschlandFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - SC FreiburgSC Freiburg121.30 vip wartend
18/09 13:30RusslandFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Rostov FKRostov FK12.14 vip wartend
18/09 13:30NorwegenBrattvagBrattvag - BaerumBaerum1 vip wartend
18/09 13:30WalesCaernarfonCaernarfon - Cardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol12 vip wartend
18/09 13:30WalesConnahs Quay TowConnahs Quay Tow - Bala TownBala Town11.78 vip wartend
18/09 13:30WalesDruids (Wal)Druids (Wal) - Pen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC21.25 vip wartend
18/09 13:30WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Flint TownFlint Town12 vip wartend
18/09 13:30SlowakeiDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - TrebisovTrebisov1x vip wartend
18/09 13:30SlowakeiFK HumenneFK Humenne - MSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B1 vip wartend
18/09 13:30SlowakeiNamestovoNamestovo - FC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo121.28 vip wartend
18/09 13:30SlowakeiSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - MFK KosiceMFK Kosicex2 vip wartend
18/09 13:30IndonesienBali UnitedBali United - Persib BandungPersib Bandung12 vip wartend
18/09 13:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels12 vip wartend
18/09 13:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boysx2 vip wartend
18/09 13:30HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - Kozakken BoysKozakken Boysx vip wartend
18/09 13:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - ScheveningenScheveningen12 vip wartend
18/09 13:30Tschechische RepublikZivaniceZivanice - VelvaryVelvaryx2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - ArsenalArsenal22.04 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace121.12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandManchester CityManchester City - SouthamptonSouthampton11.16 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandNorwich CityNorwich City - WatfordWatford12.18 vip wartend
18/09 14:00FinnlandHakaHaka - Ilves TampereIlves Tampere1x1.43 vip wartend
18/09 14:00FinnlandKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - KuPsKuPs21.19 vip wartend
18/09 14:00FinnlandLahtiLahti - AC OuluAC Oulu121.30 vip wartend
18/09 14:00FinnlandSJK SeinajokiSJK Seinajoki - Inter TurkuInter Turku12.80 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NorwegenFram LarvikFram Larvik - NotoddenNotodden121.37 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NorwegenSkeidSkeid - SotraSotra1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Veres RivneVeres Rivne12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00UkraineMariupolMariupol - FC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done21.07 vip wartend
18/09 14:00WeißrusslandDinamo BrestDinamo Brest - Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00LitauenBanga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai - Spyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas1x2.45 vip wartend
18/09 14:00Färöer InselnHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - EB StreymurEB Streymur1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NorwegenEidsvold TurnEidsvold Turn - MossMoss121.33 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandAberdeenAberdeen - Saint JohnstoneSaint Johnstonex3.15 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandHibernianHibernian - Saint MirrenSaint Mirren11.60 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandRoss CountyRoss County - HeartsHearts21.75 vip wartend
18/09 14:00WeißrusslandFC SlonimFC Slonim - FK OrshaFK Orshax2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchwedenOsterlen FFOsterlen FF - Skovde AIKSkovde AIK1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchwedenVanersborgs IFVanersborgs IF - LinkopingsLinkopings1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchwedenHaningeHaninge - IF SylviaIF Sylvia121.39 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - TabyTaby11.47 vip wartend
18/09 14:00MoldawienDinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto - FlorestiFloresti1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers1x1.49 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandDerby CountyDerby County - Stoke CityStoke Cityx21.37 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandFulhamFulham - ReadingReading1x1.06 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Nottingham ForesNottingham Foresx3.35 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - BlackpoolBlackpoolx21.98 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Coventry CityCoventry City121.38 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Bournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC121.34 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Swansea CitySwansea Cityx21.73 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Birmingham CityBirmingham Cityx21.30 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - W.B.AW.B.A121.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - Bristol CityBristol City121.30 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic121.33 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle121.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Rotherham UnitedRotherham Unitedx3.30 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Oxford UnitedOxford United12.70 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Burton AlbionBurton Albionx21.48 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - MorecambeMorecambe2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - SunderlandSunderland121.34 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Milton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do1x1.54 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Ipswich TownIpswich Town121.38 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Cambridge UnitedCambridge United12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town121.28 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Charlton AthletiCharlton Athleti1x1.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - BarrowBarrowx3.40 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Leyton OrientLeyton Orient1x1.48 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Scunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite1x1.20 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Crawley TownCrawley Town121.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Sutton UnitedSutton Unitedx vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - RochdaleRochdale121.30 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - WalsallWalsall1x1.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Hartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite121.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Harrogate TownHarrogate Town23.20 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Forest Green RovForest Green Rovx21.35 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Salford CitySalford City121.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - InvernessInverness121.25 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Ayr Utd.Ayr Utd.1x1.35 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Raith RoversRaith Rovers121.29 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - KilmarnockKilmarnock1x1.64 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - ArbroathArbroath1x1.50 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - East FifeEast Fife11.80 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandClydeClyde - Queens ParkQueens Park12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandFalkirkFalkirk - DumbartonDumbarton11.55 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandMontroseMontrose - Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic12.30 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandPeterheadPeterhead - Cove RangersCove Rangers121.27 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Kelty HeartsKelty Hearts121.17 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic121.28 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandElgin CityElgin City - Annan AthleticAnnan Athleticx21.62 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandStranraerStranraer - StenhousemuirStenhousemuir121.24 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Glenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - PortadownPortadown12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandCrusadersCrusaders - Larne FCLarne FC12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - CliftonvilleCliftonville2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandLinfield FCLinfield FC - ColeraineColeraine12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Glentoran FCGlentoran FCx2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SerbienCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Sp. SuboticaSp. Subotica11.55 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SerbienProleterProleter - Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani1x1.30 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SpanienUD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa - Real OviedoReal Oviedo12.70 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandBanks O' DeeBanks O' Dee - Turriff UnitedTurriff United1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandBrechin CityBrechin City - Vale of LeithenVale of Leithen1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandCaledonian BraveCaledonian Brave - Stirling UniversStirling Univers1x1.17 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandLossiemouthLossiemouth - Preston Ath.Preston Ath.x2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandNairn CountyNairn County - Strathspey ThistStrathspey Thist1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandSpartansSpartans - Gala FairydeanGala Fairydean12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandForres MechanicsForres Mechanics - Bonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rosex vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchottlandWick AcademyWick Academy - Bo'ness UnitedBo'ness United12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00IslandFram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik - AftureldingAfturelding11.43 vip wartend
18/09 14:00IslandGrindavikGrindavik - Vikingur OlafsviVikingur Olafsvi11.33 vip wartend
18/09 14:00IslandUMF SelfossUMF Selfoss - FjolnirFjolnir121.23 vip wartend
18/09 14:00IslandThrottur ReykjavThrottur Reykjav - Thor AkureyriThor Akureyri1x1.50 vip wartend
18/09 14:00IslandIBV VestmannaeyjIBV Vestmannaeyj - VestriVestri1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - leweslewes1x1.85 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - MargateMargate12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Bishops StortforBishops Stortforx2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - WorthingWorthing12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - CheshuntCheshunt12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Bognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - FolkestoneFolkestonex2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BulgarienHebarHebar - Septemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BulgarienLudogorets IILudogorets II - Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BulgarienYantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo - Neftochimic BurgNeftochimic Burg1x1.4 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - KnockbredaKnockbreda1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Newry CityNewry City2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandDergview FCDergview FC - Queens Univ.Queens Univ.1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandDundelaDundela - Annagh UnitedAnnagh Unitedx2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandInstitute FCInstitute FC - Ards FCArds FC2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00NordirlandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - HW WeldersHW Welders12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BrasilienOesteOeste - Ec Sao Jose SpEc Sao Jose Sp1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Spennymoor TownSpennymoor Town121.4 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - StamfordStamford25.75 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandAshford TownAshford Town - FolkestoneFolkestone12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandAthertonAtherton - Witton AlbionWitton Albion12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandAylesbury UnitedAylesbury United - Bishops StortforBishops Stortforx vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBasingstoke TownBasingstoke Town - Wimborne TownWimborne Town12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBedford TownBedford Town - Welwyn GardenWelwyn Gardenx2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBelper TownBelper Town - TamworthTamworth12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - FC United of ManFC United of Manx vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - Corby TownCorby Townx2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - CoalvilleCoalville12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Billericay TownBillericay Town1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Worksop TownWorksop Town12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBurgess Hill TowBurgess Hill Tow - Dorking WandererDorking Wanderer12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBuxton FCBuxton FC - Rushall OlympicRushall Olympic121.38 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United13.55 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandChertsey TownChertsey Town - Chesham UnitedChesham Unitedx vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandChichester CityChichester City - Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - SouthportSouthport121.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandCirencesterCirencester - Hamworthy UnitedHamworthy United1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandCity Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo - Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandCleethorpesCleethorpes - Alfreton TownAlfreton Town12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandColneColne - GuiseleyGuiseley15.25 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandConcord RangersConcord Rangers - St Albans CitySt Albans City121.41 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Chester FCChester FC1x1.56 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Hythe TownHythe Town121.18 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Needham MarketNeedham Marketx3.50 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - HadleyHadley1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandFrome TownFrome Town - Oxford CityOxford City121.35 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - Bradford Park AvBradford Park Av121.33 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandGreat Wakering RGreat Wakering R - Peterborough SpoPeterborough Spo2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandHalesowen TownHalesowen Town - Handsworth ParraHandsworth Parra121.31 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandHanwell TownHanwell Town - Eastbourne BorouEastbourne Boroux2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Tonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - CheshuntCheshunt12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Truro CityTruro City24.00 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Leiston FCLeiston FC12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - HorshamHorsham1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Corinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandMarineMarine - Warrington Town Warrington Town 12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandMarske UnitedMarske United - South ShieldsSouth Shields12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandMersthamMerstham - MargateMargatex2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Farnborough TownFarnborough Town12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandMickleover SportMickleover Sport - Basford Utd.Basford Utd.12.25 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandMorpeth TownMorpeth Town - Lancaster CityLancaster City12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandMossleyMossley - Radcliffe BorougRadcliffe Boroug121.42 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandNantwich TownNantwich Town - Banbury UnitedBanbury United12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Chippenham TownChippenham Town1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandPrescot CablesPrescot Cables - Whitby TownWhitby Town12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets - Bamber BridgeBamber Bridge12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandSlough TownSlough Town - WhitehawkWhitehawkx25 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandSpalding UnitedSpalding United - Kettering TownKettering Town12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandSporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa - Kidderminster HaKidderminster Ha1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandSquires GateSquires Gate - Pontefract ColliPontefract Collix2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandStratford TownStratford Town - Nuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Sholing FCSholing FCx2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Hampton RichmondHampton Richmond2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandWareWare - Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead 1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough1x1.27 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Taunton TownTaunton Town12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Gosport BoroughGosport Boroughx2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandPhoenix SportsPhoenix Sports - RedhillRedhill1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00AfrikaBig BulletsBig Bullets - AmaZuluAmaZulu1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandBromleyBromley - BarnetBarnet11.50 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - Stockport CountyStockport County22.00 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - EastleighEastleigh121.23 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Maidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite1x1.15 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Boreham WoodBoreham Wood121.26 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Southend UnitedSouthend Unitedx2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Aldershot TownAldershot Town1x1.56 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandWokingWoking - ChesterfieldChesterfield21.94 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - AltrinchamAltrincham121.4 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Dagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid121.22 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienBanoviciBanovici - Jedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienGorazdeGorazde - NK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - HadziciHadzici1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - Mladost DKMladost DK1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienKakanjKakanj - Igman K.Igman K.1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienNK TravnikNK Travnik - TOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Nk OrasjeNk Orasje1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienZvornikZvornik - KrupaKrupa1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienLjubic PrnjavorLjubic Prnjavor - Podrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienNovi GradNovi Grad - FK SlavijaFK Slavija12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienFK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - Kozarska DubicaKozarska Dubica1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienSutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - Zeljeznicar BanjZeljeznicar Banj1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienTekstilacTekstilac - FK KozaraFK Kozara12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00BosnienZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - FK BuducnostFK Buducnost1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00Tschechische RepublikSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav121.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:00Tschechische RepublikSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - Tescoma ZlinTescoma Zlin11.52 vip wartend
18/09 14:00RumänienPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - Csikszereda M. CCsikszereda M. C1x1.42 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandManchester City Manchester City - Crystal Palace UCrystal Palace U1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00PolenPruszkowPruszkow - OstrodaOstroda12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00PolenWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - S. RzeszowS. Rzeszow12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00SchweizBavoisBavois - Bruhl SGBruhl SG1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - FSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - Karpaty HalychKarpaty Halych12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00UkraineNikopolNikopol - FK PoltavaFK Poltavax2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - SC TavriyaSC Tavriya2 vip wartend
18/09 14:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - BarwellBarwell1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00AlbanienApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Shkumbini PeqinShkumbini Peqin1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00AlbanienBurreliBurreli - Tomori beratTomori berat12 vip wartend
18/09 14:00AlbanienErzeniErzeni - KS BylisKS Bylis1 vip wartend
18/09 14:00AlbanienLushnja KSLushnja KS - Terbuni PukeTerbuni Puke1x vip wartend
18/09 14:00AlbanienPogradeciPogradeci - Besa KavajeBesa Kavaje1x vip wartend
18/09 14:15SpanienAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao11.68 vip wartend
18/09 14:15BelgienOostendeOostende - Beerschot VABeerschot VA1x vip wartend
18/09 14:15ItalienL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - PisaPisa12 vip wartend
18/09 14:30HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittardx3.80 vip wartend
18/09 14:30PortugalFC FamalicaoFC Famalicao - MaritimoMaritimo121.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:30PortugalCD MafraCD Mafra - Clube DesportivoClube Desportivox3.45 vip wartend
18/09 14:30BosnienPosusjePosusje - Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina1 vip wartend
18/09 14:30BulgarienCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia1x1.16 vip wartend
18/09 14:30KroatienDubravaDubrava - OrijentOrijentx3.28 vip wartend
18/09 14:30KroatienNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - HNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia121.30 vip wartend
18/09 14:30KroatienJarunJarun - KustosijaKustosija1 vip wartend
18/09 14:30KroatienNK OpatijaNK Opatija - SolinSolin1x1.33 vip wartend
18/09 14:30KroatienRudesRudes - Bijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo1x1.32 vip wartend
18/09 14:30KroatienRadnik SesveteRadnik Sesvete - ZapresicZapresic1x1.28 vip wartend
18/09 14:30Tschechische RepublikDomazliceDomazlice - Pribram BPribram B1 vip wartend
18/09 14:30SpanienLogrones PromesaLogrones Promesa - CD TropezonCD Tropezon1x vip wartend
18/09 14:45UkraineObolon BrovarObolon Brovar - FK Avanhard KramFK Avanhard Kram1 vip wartend
18/09 14:45AlbanienSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - Partizani TiranaPartizani Tiranax2 vip wartend
18/09 14:45IsraelHapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Beer ShevHapoel Beer Shev121.26 vip wartend
18/09 15:00FrankreichLensLens - LilleLille121.32 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SchwedenGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS121.34 vip wartend
18/09 15:00KroatienBelupoBelupo - Istra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula1x1.26 vip wartend
18/09 15:00NorwegenFloroFloro - AltaAltax2 vip wartend
18/09 15:00ÖsterreichTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg121.32 vip wartend
18/09 15:00ÖsterreichAustria WienAustria Wien - Rheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach1x1.17 vip wartend
18/09 15:00ÖsterreichSV RiedSV Ried - Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC121.28 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SlowenienDomzaleDomzale - RadomljeRadomlje1x1.18 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SüdafrikaBaroka FCBaroka FC - SekhukhuneSekhukhune2 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SüdafrikaCape Town CityCape Town City - Stellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC1x1.27 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SüdafrikaKaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs - Royal AMRoyal AMx vip wartend
18/09 15:00SerbienBackaBacka - FK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd1x vip wartend
18/09 15:00SerbienGraficar BeogradGraficar Beograd - Habitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor1x1.71 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SerbienIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance1 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SerbienMacva SabacMacva Sabac - IndjijaIndjija12 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SerbienMladost GATMladost GAT - Buducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano1 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SerbienTimokTimok - Kabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad1x1.14 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SerbienZarkovoZarkovo - Sremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic121.43 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SerbienZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - LoznicaLoznica121.45 vip wartend
18/09 15:00MaltaMgarr United FCMgarr United FC - Senglea AthleticSenglea Athletic12 vip wartend
18/09 15:00MaltaTarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows - Swieqi UnitedSwieqi United12 vip wartend
18/09 15:00ZypernAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca12.63 vip wartend
18/09 15:00BosnienFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - FK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostarx vip wartend
18/09 15:00BulgarienFC SozopolFC Sozopol - Botev Plovdiv U1Botev Plovdiv U1x vip wartend
18/09 15:00AfrikaPetro Atletico DPetro Atletico D - Fovu BahamFovu Baham1 vip wartend
18/09 15:00PolenLublinLublin - GarbarniaGarbarnia1 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SchweizEchallensEchallens - MontheyMonthey12 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SchweizOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Thun IIThun II1 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SchweizUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Vevey SportsVevey Sportsx2 vip wartend
18/09 15:00SpanienMutilveraMutilvera - CD IzarraCD Izarra1 vip wartend
18/09 15:15AserbaidschanZiraZira - Sabah BakuSabah Baku1x vip wartend
18/09 15:30SchwedenHackenHacken - Mjallby AIFMjallby AIF1x1.20 vip wartend
18/09 15:30PolenRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom - Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw121.34 vip wartend
18/09 15:30ItalienPro SestoPro Sesto - FiorenzuolaFiorenzuola2 vip wartend
18/09 15:30ItalienGubbioGubbio - ACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel12.70 vip wartend
18/09 15:30ItalienPistoiesePistoiese - ReggianaReggiana1x vip wartend
18/09 15:30ItalienJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - CampobassoCampobassox2 vip wartend
18/09 15:30MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - KOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica12 vip wartend
18/09 15:30MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - FK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano1 vip wartend
18/09 15:30MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - Lovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje12 vip wartend
18/09 15:30MontenegroMladost 069 PodgMladost 069 Podg - Jedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo1x vip wartend
18/09 15:30MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - FK BeraneFK Berane1x vip wartend
18/09 15:30SchweizLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - La Sarraz-EclepeLa Sarraz-Eclepe12 vip wartend
18/09 15:30SpanienRacing BRacing B - Arenas Club de GArenas Club de G12 vip wartend
18/09 15:45SchweizBellinzonaBellinzona - Zurich IIZurich II12 vip wartend
18/09 16:00ItalienInter MilanInter Milan - BolognaBologna11.40 vip wartend
18/09 16:00NorwegenKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - HaugesundHaugesund12.10 vip wartend
18/09 16:00NorwegenOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - LillestromLillestrom121.31 vip wartend
18/09 16:00NorwegenRanheim ILRanheim IL - Stjordals BlinkStjordals Blink121.15 vip wartend
18/09 16:00RusslandAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar121.30 vip wartend
18/09 16:00WeißrusslandBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - Shakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor121.32 vip wartend
18/09 16:00EstlandLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - Trans NarvaTrans Narva11.14 vip wartend
18/09 16:00SlowakeiL. MikulasL. Mikulas - PohroniePohronie12 vip wartend
18/09 16:00SlowakeiMichalovceMichalovce - Z. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl1 vip wartend
18/09 16:00SlowakeiMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda121.26 vip wartend
18/09 16:00SlowakeiTrencinTrencin - FK SenicaFK Senica1x1.12 vip wartend
18/09 16:00MoldawienZimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau - Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspolx2 vip wartend
18/09 16:00TruthahnAdana DemirAdana Demir - Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor11.85 vip wartend
18/09 16:00TruthahnAntalyasporAntalyaspor - BesiktasBesiktas21.75 vip wartend
18/09 16:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - Zeta GolubovicZeta Golubovicx vip wartend
18/09 16:00SlowakeiMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - Petrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem1 vip wartend
18/09 16:00GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - Antigua GFCAntigua GFC12 vip wartend
18/09 16:00IsraelNof HagalilNof Hagalil - Ashdod MSAshdod MSx vip wartend
18/09 16:00PolenRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - SuwalkiSuwalki11.78 vip wartend
18/09 16:00KolumbienBogota FCBogota FC - Real SantanderReal Santander11.90 vip wartend
18/09 16:00PortugalLusitaniaLusitania - AnadiaAnadia1x vip wartend
18/09 16:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Cova De PiedadeCova De Piedade1x vip wartend
18/09 16:00PortugalOliveirenseOliveirense - SanjoanenseSanjoanense12 vip wartend
18/09 16:00PortugalPevidemPevidem - Sao Joao VerSao Joao Ver12 vip wartend
18/09 16:00SpanienLangreoLangreo - Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco1 vip wartend
18/09 16:00SpanienUnion Club CeareUnion Club Ceare - ArenteiroArenteirox vip wartend
18/09 16:00SpanienCadiz BCadiz B - CacerenoCacereno12 vip wartend
18/09 16:15UruguayCS CerritoCS Cerrito - Cerro LargoCerro Largo121.30 vip wartend
18/09 16:15SpanienLeganesLeganes - SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta1x1.15 vip wartend
18/09 16:15SpanienReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B121.35 vip wartend
18/09 16:15WalesThe New SaintsThe New Saints - Barry Town AFCBarry Town AFC11.16 vip wartend
18/09 16:20EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Dover AthleticDover Athletic121.26 vip wartend
18/09 16:30DeutschlandFC CologneFC Cologne - RB LeipzigRB Leipzig121.27 vip wartend
18/09 16:30EnglandAston VillaAston Villa - EvertonEverton121.35 vip wartend
18/09 16:30SpanienElcheElche - LevanteLevantex3.20 vip wartend
18/09 16:30UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - PFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria11.27 vip wartend
18/09 16:30BelgienMechelenMechelen - LeuvenLeuven11.72 vip wartend
18/09 16:30SerbienVozdovacVozdovac - Radnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr11.79 vip wartend
18/09 16:30ItalienCittadellaCittadella - Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio12.00 vip wartend
18/09 16:30ArgentinienGodoy Cruz AntonGodoy Cruz Anton - Sarmiento JuninSarmiento Junin1x1.24 vip wartend
18/09 16:45HollandWillem IIWillem II - GroningenGroningen121.34 vip wartend
18/09 16:45BulgarienLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - CSKA 1948CSKA 19481 vip wartend
18/09 16:55BosnienTuzla CityTuzla City - SlobodaSloboda1x vip wartend
18/09 17:00RumänienU Craiova 1948U Craiova 1948 - Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucurestix vip wartend
18/09 17:00FrankreichBastiaBastia - CaenCaen12.25 vip wartend
18/09 17:00FrankreichDijonDijon - USL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerquex3.15 vip wartend
18/09 17:00FrankreichNancyNancy - Le HavreLe Havre22.45 vip wartend
18/09 17:00FrankreichNimesNimes - AmiensAmiensx3.15 vip wartend
18/09 17:00FrankreichNiortNiort - GuingampGuingampx2.80 vip wartend
18/09 17:00FrankreichPauPau - ValenciennesValenciennes12 vip wartend
18/09 17:00FrankreichQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre21.85 vip wartend
18/09 17:00FrankreichRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - AjaccioAjacciox2.88 vip wartend
18/09 17:00PortugalBelenensesBelenenses - Gil VicenteGil Vicentex21.30 vip wartend
18/09 17:00ZypernOlympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos - AEL LimassolAEL Limassol13.10 vip wartend
18/09 17:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod1 vip wartend
18/09 17:00IsraelMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv22.55 vip wartend
18/09 17:00AfrikaNouadhibouNouadhibou - FC LotoFC Loto12 vip wartend
18/09 17:00Tschechische RepublikFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Dynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud11.36 vip wartend
18/09 17:00SchweizGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - Lausanne IILausanne II12 vip wartend
18/09 17:05KroatienHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva121.28 vip wartend
18/09 17:30GriechenlandPas GianninaPas Giannina - PanathinaikosPanathinaikosx3.30 vip wartend
18/09 17:30GriechenlandIonikosIonikos - Aris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik121.31 vip wartend
18/09 17:30IsraelMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifax3.40 vip wartend
18/09 17:45AlbanienVllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - Teuta DurresTeuta Durres12 vip wartend
18/09 18:00ÖsterreichSK Vorwarts SteySK Vorwarts Stey - Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau21.52 vip wartend
18/09 18:00PolenLechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Piast GliwicePiast Gliwicex3.05 vip wartend
18/09 18:00KanadaYork UtdYork Utd - HFX WanderersHFX Wanderers1x vip wartend
18/09 18:00HollandAjaxAjax - Cambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar121.05 vip wartend
18/09 18:00BrasilienFloresta ECFloresta EC - Volta RedondaVolta Redonda1x vip wartend
18/09 18:00BrasilienCampinenseCampinense - Sergipe SeSergipe Se1 vip wartend
18/09 18:00BrasilienJoinville SCJoinville SC - BanguBangu1 vip wartend
18/09 18:00BrasilienSanto AndreSanto Andre - EsportivoEsportivo1x vip wartend
18/09 18:00ArgentinienAtletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta - TemperleyTemperley12 vip wartend
18/09 18:00ArgentinienBarracas CentralBarracas Central - Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy11.89 vip wartend
18/09 18:00ArgentinienClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - AgropecuarioAgropecuariox2.75 vip wartend
18/09 18:00ArgentinienVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - Deportivo SantamDeportivo Santam1x1.22 vip wartend
18/09 18:00SpanienHercules FCHercules FC - Mar MenorMar Menor12 vip wartend
18/09 18:00SpanienUD MelillaUD Melilla - Granada CF BGranada CF Bx vip wartend
18/09 18:15SlowenienNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - NK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj12 vip wartend
18/09 18:30DeutschlandWerder BremenWerder Bremen - Hamburger SVHamburger SVx2 vip wartend
18/09 18:30PolenKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa11.80 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Club Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac1x1.45 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - CA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar12.30 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - Justo Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur121.32 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Defensores UnidoDefensores Unidox2.90 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienFlandriaFlandria - SacachispasSacachispas12.25 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Argentino de QuiArgentino de Qui1x vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Los AndesLos Andesx vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - ColegialesColegialesx21.41 vip wartend
18/09 18:30UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - CA River PlateCA River Plate12 vip wartend
18/09 18:30SpanienGironaGirona - Real ValladolidReal Valladolid12.70 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienArgentino de MerArgentino de Mer - Sportivo ItalianSportivo Italian1 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienBerazateguiBerazategui - Central CordobaCentral Cordobax vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienClaypoleClaypole - Ferrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl12 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - Deportivo EspanoDeportivo Espano1x1.20 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - Victoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena1x vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienItuzaingoItuzaingo - El PorvenirEl Porvenir1 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienDeportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferr - Club LujanClub Lujanx vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienLeandro N AlemLeandro N Alem - San Martin BurzaSan Martin Burza12 vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienReal PilarReal Pilar - CA AtlasCA Atlasx vip wartend
18/09 18:30ArgentinienGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - Deportivo MoronDeportivo Moronx21.45 vip wartend
18/09 18:30PortugalFelgueirasFelgueiras - FafeFafe12 vip wartend
18/09 18:45ItalienSalernitanaSalernitana - AtalantaAtalanta121.15 vip wartend
18/09 18:45IrlandSligo RoversSligo Rovers - Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers121.32 vip wartend
18/09 18:45BelgienCharleroiCharleroi - Club BruggeClub Bruggex21.22 vip wartend
18/09 18:45BelgienMouscron PeruwelMouscron Peruwel - Excelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton12 vip wartend
18/09 18:45ArgentinienVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - Aldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar del121.22 vip wartend
18/09 19:00FrankreichSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - BordeauxBordeaux1x1.27 vip wartend
18/09 19:00SpanienAlavesAlaves - OsasunaOsasuna1x1.50 vip wartend
18/09 19:00HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk11.30 vip wartend
18/09 19:00SpanienFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - CD LugoCD Lugo121.40 vip wartend
18/09 19:00MaltaLija AthleticLija Athletic - San GwannSan Gwannx vip wartend
18/09 19:00MaltaRabat AjaxRabat Ajax - Zejtun CorinthiaZejtun Corinthiax2 vip wartend
18/09 19:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Club ComunicacioClub Comunicacio12 vip wartend
18/09 19:00BrasilienJuazeirenseJuazeirense - Atletico-CEAtletico-CE12 vip wartend
18/09 19:00BrasilienJulho EsporteJulho Esporte - PenarolPenarol12 vip wartend
18/09 19:00BrasilienPortuguesaPortuguesa - SER CaxiasSER Caxias1 vip wartend
18/09 19:00BrasilienCastanhalCastanhal - Moto ClubeMoto Clube1 vip wartend
18/09 19:00BrasilienCascavel PRCascavel PR - Cianorte (PR)Cianorte (PR)1 vip wartend
18/09 19:00KolumbienEnvigado FCEnvigado FC - Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindio121.32 vip wartend
18/09 19:00VenezuelaDynamo Puerto FCDynamo Puerto FC - Atletico La CruzAtletico La Cruz2 vip wartend
18/09 19:00VenezuelaDeportivo PetareDeportivo Petare - Libertador FCLibertador FC1 vip wartend
18/09 19:00VenezuelaUrena SCUrena SC - Llaneros FCLlaneros FC1 vip wartend
18/09 19:00BolivienSanta Cruz RNSanta Cruz RN - Royal PariRoyal Pari12 vip wartend
18/09 19:10BosnienHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - Rudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor12 vip wartend
18/09 19:10ArgentinienChacarita juniorChacarita junior - Estudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio x2.75 vip wartend
18/09 19:30Vereinigte StaatenAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - D.C. UnitedD.C. United1x1.30 vip wartend
18/09 19:30BrasilienBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - Nautico CapibariNautico Capibari11.70 vip wartend
18/09 19:30BrasilienLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - CSA-ALCSA-AL121.38 vip wartend
18/09 19:30PortugalFC AroucaFC Arouca - Vitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae1 vip wartend
18/09 19:30VenezuelaFundacion AIFIFundacion AIFI - Angostura FCAngostura FC1x vip wartend
18/09 19:30VenezuelaYaracuy FCYaracuy FC - TitanesTitanes1x vip wartend
18/09 20:00BrasilienChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - PalmeirasPalmeiras21.58 vip wartend
18/09 20:00KanadaValourValour - CavalryCavalry12 vip wartend
18/09 20:00BrasilienAE AltosAE Altos - SC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Parax vip wartend
18/09 20:00BrasilienCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - MirassolMirassol11.83 vip wartend
18/09 20:00BrasilienBoa EcBoa Ec - Uniao RondonopolUniao Rondonopol12 vip wartend
18/09 20:00BrasilienFerroviaria SPFerroviaria SP - BrasilienseBrasiliense1x vip wartend
18/09 20:00KolumbienLlaneros FCLlaneros FC - Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1x1.17 vip wartend
18/09 20:00Costa RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon1x1.25 vip wartend
18/09 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Cobán ImperialCobán Imperial1 vip wartend
18/09 21:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - AguilaAguila1x vip wartend
18/09 21:00ArgentinienRacing ClubRacing Club - Talleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba121.35 vip wartend
18/09 21:00KolumbienAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Jaguares de CordJaguares de Cord1x1.15 vip wartend
18/09 21:10ArgentinienAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Deportivo RiestrDeportivo Riestr121.27 vip wartend
18/09 21:15BolivienAuroraAurora - BloomingBlooming1 vip wartend
18/09 21:45BrasilienAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - JuventudeJuventude1x1.28 vip wartend
18/09 22:00BrasilienAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Sport Club do ReSport Club do Re11.34 vip wartend
18/09 22:00BrasilienGoiasGoias - Brasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota11.50 vip wartend
18/09 22:00BrasilienNovorizontinoNovorizontino - Parana PRParana PR1 vip wartend
18/09 22:00KolumbienBarranquilla FCBarranquilla FC - CortuluaCortulua1x1.68 vip wartend
18/09 22:00MexikoClub LeonClub Leon - JuarezJuarez11.44 vip wartend
18/09 23:00Vereinigte StaatenNew England RevoNew England Revo - Columbus CrewColumbus Crew11.54 vip wartend
18/09 23:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - CD VictoriaCD Victoria1 vip wartend
18/09 23:00Vereinigte StaatenCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - Pittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River1x1.35 vip wartend
18/09 23:00Vereinigte StaatenIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - Louisville CityLouisville Cityx21.28 vip wartend
18/09 23:00Vereinigte StaatenLoudounLoudoun - Hartford AthletiHartford Athleti1x vip wartend
18/09 23:00Vereinigte StaatenChattanooga Red Chattanooga Red - North CarolinaNorth Carolina1 vip wartend
18/09 23:05KolumbienAtletico Junior Atletico Junior - Atletico NacionaAtletico Naciona121.33 vip wartend
18/09 23:15ArgentinienAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - Boca JuniorsBoca Juniorsx2.95 vip wartend
18/09 23:30Vereinigte StaatenCincinnatiCincinnati - New York City (UNew York City (U1x2.04 vip wartend
18/09 23:30Vereinigte StaatenToronto FCToronto FC - Nashville SCNashville SCx vip wartend
18/09 23:30Vereinigte StaatenAtlanta United 2Atlanta United 2 - VSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FCx21.20 vip wartend
18/09 23:30Vereinigte StaatenBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Oklahoma City EnOklahoma City En12 vip wartend
18/09 23:30Vereinigte StaatenMiami FCMiami FC - Charleston BatteCharleston Batte11.90 vip wartend
18/09 23:30BolivienNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - Always ReadyAlways Readyx2 vip wartend
19/09 00:00Vereinigte StaatenAustin FCAustin FC - San Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqux2 vip wartend
19/09 00:00Vereinigte StaatenMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - LA GalaxyLA Galaxy11.88 vip wartend
19/09 00:00BrasilienBahia(BA)Bahia(BA) - BragantinoBragantino121.33 vip wartend
19/09 00:00BrasilienCearaCeara - SantosSantos12.04 vip wartend
19/09 00:00BrasilienBotafogo SPBotafogo SP - FigueirenseFigueirense12 vip wartend
19/09 00:00El SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Santa TeclaSanta Tecla1x vip wartend
19/09 00:00Vereinigte StaatenFC TulsaFC Tulsa - Austin BoldAustin Bold12 vip wartend
19/09 00:00MexikoTolucaToluca - Club AmericaClub America121.33 vip wartend
19/09 00:15ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - Guarani CAGuarani CA121.28 vip wartend
19/09 00:30Vereinigte StaatenRio GrandeRio Grande - Colorado SpringsColorado Springs