18/09 00:00 | | [16]Oeste | [16]Oeste - Tupi Juiz de For[18] | 0-0 | Tupi Juiz de For[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/09 00:00 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Necaxa | 0-0 | Necaxa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:00 | | Jaguares Chiapas | Jaguares Chiapas - Cruz Azul | 0-3 | Cruz Azul | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Puebla | 2-1 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Ind. del Valle | 0-2 | Ind. del Valle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:00 | | Minnesota | Minnesota - Ottawa Fury | 2-3 | Ottawa Fury | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Universitario De | 1-1 | Universitario De | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:06 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Club Tijuana | 2-2 | Club Tijuana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:30 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Luis Angel Firpo | 2-1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:30 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Louisville City | 1-5 | Louisville City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Tulsa Roughnecks | 2-0 | Tulsa Roughnecks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:30 | | Orange County Bl | Orange County Bl - Rio Grande | 0-1 | Rio Grande | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:45 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Atletico Naciona | 0-0 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 01:00 | | [4]Colorado Rapids | [4]Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthqu[15] | 0-0 | San Jose Earthqu[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 01:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Cimarrones de So | 2-1 | Cimarrones de So | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/09 01:00 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Celaya FC | 3-2 | Celaya FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 01:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Zacatepec | 0-1 | Zacatepec | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 01:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Pasaquina | 4-1 | Pasaquina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 01:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Seattle 2 | 2-1 | Seattle 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 01:30 | | [6]Real Salt Lake | [6]Real Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo[18] | 0-1 | Houston Dynamo[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 02:00 | | Club America | Club America - Club Leon | 0-2 | Club Leon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 02:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Santos De Guapil | 2-0 | Santos De Guapil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 02:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Limon FC | 4-0 | Limon FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 02:00 | | Liberia | Liberia - AD Belen | 2-2 | AD Belen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 02:30 | | Arizona United | Arizona United - Real Monarchs | 3-2 | Real Monarchs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Los Angeles 2 | 1-1 | Los Angeles 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 04:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Adelaide City FC | 5-4 | Adelaide City FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 05:00 | | [21]Giravanz Kitakyu | [21]Giravanz Kitakyu - Cerezo Osaka[3] | 0-1 | Cerezo Osaka[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 07:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 07:00 | | [5]Shimizu S-Pulse | [5]Shimizu S-Pulse - Mito Hollyhock[14] | 2-1 | Mito Hollyhock[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 07:00 | | [16]Tokyo Verdy | [16]Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare Sanuk[19] | 3-2 | Kamatamare Sanuk[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 07:00 | | [2]FC Seoul | [2]FC Seoul - Jeju United[4] | 0-0 | Jeju United[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:00 | | [7]Yokohama FC | [7]Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga[6] | 2-0 | Kyoto Sanga[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Machida | 1-2 | Machida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | [18]Montedio Yamagat | [18]Montedio Yamagat - Tokushima Vortis[12] | 2-1 | Tokushima Vortis[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | [1]Jeonbuk Hyundai | [1]Jeonbuk Hyundai - Suwon Samsung Bl[10] | 1-1 | Suwon Samsung Bl[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | [3]Ulsan Hyundai Ho | [3]Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Pohang Steelers[9] | 1-0 | Pohang Steelers[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu | 0-0 | Sangju Sangmu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Mitra Kukar | Mitra Kukar - PS TNI | 3-2 | PS TNI | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Braila | 2-0 | Braila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | [6]Quang Nam | [6]Quang Nam - Dong Tam Long An[13] | 6-2 | Dong Tam Long An[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | [10]Can Tho | [10]Can Tho - Becamex Binh Duo[8] | 0-0 | Becamex Binh Duo[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | [14]Dong Thap | [14]Dong Thap - SHB Da Nang[3] | 0-4 | SHB Da Nang[3] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | [12]Hoang Anh Gia La | [12]Hoang Anh Gia La - Sai Gon FC[11] | 1-3 | Sai Gon FC[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | [2]Hai Phong | [2]Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An[7] | 3-0 | Song Lam Nghe An[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | Khanh Hoa | Khanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh | 3-1 | Than Quang Ninh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | [1]T T Hanoi | [1]T T Hanoi - Thanh Hoa[5] | 2-0 | Thanh Hoa[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - UD Melilla | 0-0 | UD Melilla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - UE Cornella | 0-1 | UE Cornella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | [17]Osasuna | [17]Osasuna - Celta Vigo[20] | 0-0 | Celta Vigo[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | [20]FC Gifu | [20]FC Gifu - Ehime FC[11] | 2-1 | Ehime FC[11] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | [17]Roasso Kumamoto | [17]Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama[4] | 0-0 | Fagiano Okayama[4] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | [15]Thespa Kusatsu | [15]Thespa Kusatsu - Matsumoto Yamaga[2] | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | [8]Nomme JK Kalju I | [8]Nomme JK Kalju I - FC Maardu[5] | 1-1 | FC Maardu[5] | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | [11]Nordsjaelland | [11]Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske[12] | 2-3 | Sonderjyske[12] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | [11]Almeria | [11]Almeria - Tenerife[15] | 0-1 | Tenerife[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - Toledo | 2-3 | Toledo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:15 | | [22]Olhanense SC | [22]Olhanense SC - Vitoria Guimarae[16] | 0-3 | Vitoria Guimarae[16] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:15 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Socuellamos | 2-0 | Socuellamos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:30 | | [6]Udinese | [6]Udinese - Chievo[9] | 1-2 | Chievo[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:30 | | [13]V-Varen Nagasaki | [13]V-Varen Nagasaki - Consadole Sappor[1] | 0-0 | Consadole Sappor[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:30 | | [9]Sparta Rotterdam | [9]Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen[12] | 2-0 | NEC Nijmegen[12] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:30 | | Mensajero | Mensajero - Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | Fuenlabrada | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:30 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | [10]Watford | [10]Watford - Manchester Unite[4] | 3-1 | Manchester Unite[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | [10]Volyn | [10]Volyn - PFC Oleksandria[7] | 1-1 | PFC Oleksandria[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - Metta/LU Riga | 3-3 | Metta/LU Riga | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | [6]Ratchaburi FC | [6]Ratchaburi FC - Osotspa Saraburi[16] | 3-0 | Osotspa Saraburi[16] | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | [14]Sisaket FC | [14]Sisaket FC - Pattaya United[12] | 4-0 | Pattaya United[12] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | [6]Vllaznia Shkoder | [6]Vllaznia Shkoder - Flamurtari[4] | 2-0 | Flamurtari[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Aberdeen | 1-3 | Aberdeen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Hvidovre IF | 2-0 | Hvidovre IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:30 | | [16]Arminia Bielefel | [16]Arminia Bielefel - Hannover 96[3] | 3-3 | Hannover 96[3] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:30 | | [15]Karlsruher SC | [15]Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli[14] | 1-1 | St. Pauli[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:30 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Erzgebirge Aue | 0-3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:45 | | [10]Fremad Amager | [10]Fremad Amager - Hobro[3] | 4-1 | Hobro[3] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:45 | | [9]Fredericia | [9]Fredericia - Vejle[7] | 3-2 | Vejle[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:45 | | [4]Herfolge Boldklu | [4]Herfolge Boldklu - AB Copenhagen[12] | 1-0 | AB Copenhagen[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:45 | | [8]Skive IK | [8]Skive IK - Naestved[5] | 2-1 | Naestved[5] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
|
18/09 11:45 | | [11]Vendsyssel FF | [11]Vendsyssel FF - Roskilde[6] | 5-0 | Roskilde[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | [10]Odense BK | [10]Odense BK - Midtjylland[5] | 0-1 | Midtjylland[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | [6]Gandzasar Kapan | [6]Gandzasar Kapan - Alashkert[2] | 0-2 | Alashkert[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Pitea IF | Pitea IF - Vasalunds IF | 1-3 | Vasalunds IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | [4]Bangkok Glass | [4]Bangkok Glass - Suphanburi FC[10] | 3-1 | Suphanburi FC[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | [1]Muang Thong Unit | [1]Muang Thong Unit - BBCU FC[18] | 5-1 | BBCU FC[18] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Acharnaikos | Acharnaikos - OFI Crete | 0-2 | OFI Crete | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Bali United | Bali United - Persib Bandung | 1-0 | Persib Bandung | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Koninklijke HFC | 5-1 | Koninklijke HFC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | TEC | TEC - De Treffers | 0-2 | De Treffers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | [2]PSV Eindhoven | [2]PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord[1] | 0-1 | Feyenoord[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | [18]Zwolle | [18]Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar[4] | 0-2 | AZ Alkmaar[4] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | [7]Baia Zugdidi | [7]Baia Zugdidi - FC Saburtalo Tbi[4] | 1-0 | FC Saburtalo Tbi[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | As Castello | As Castello - Muravera | 2-0 | Muravera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - Trestina | 1-2 | Trestina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Anderlecht | 0-2 | Anderlecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Como | Como - Siena | 1-1 | Siena | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Lucchese | 1-1 | Lucchese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Lupa Roma | Lupa Roma - Olbia | 1-0 | Olbia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Pro Piacenza | 1-0 | Pro Piacenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Prato | 2-0 | Prato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Modena | Modena - Reggiana | 1-2 | Reggiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Akragas | Akragas - Virtus Francavil | 2-1 | Virtus Francavil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | UNA | UNA - Vitesse Arnhem ( | 1-5 | Vitesse Arnhem ( | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [13]Montpellier | [13]Montpellier - Nice[2] | 1-1 | Nice[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [18]Cagliari | [18]Cagliari - Atalanta[14] | 3-0 | Atalanta[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [20]Crotone | [20]Crotone - Palermo[19] | 1-1 | Palermo[19] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [17]Sassuolo | [17]Sassuolo - Genoa[4] | 2-0 | Genoa[4] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [12]Torino | [12]Torino - Empoli[16] | 0-0 | Empoli[16] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [10]Kohtla-Jarve JK | [10]Kohtla-Jarve JK - Tallinna FC Leva[4] | 2-0 | Tallinna FC Leva[4] | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [7]Tartu FC Santos | [7]Tartu FC Santos - Tulevik Viljandi[1] | 0-2 | Tulevik Viljandi[1] | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [3]AIK Solna | [3]AIK Solna - Gefle IF[15] | 1-0 | Gefle IF[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [7]Elfsborg | [7]Elfsborg - Falkenberg[16] | 5-0 | Falkenberg[16] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [14]Helsingborg | [14]Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoping F[2] | 1-2 | IFK Norrkoping F[2] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu | 0-0 | AC Oulu | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [9]Asane Fotball | [9]Asane Fotball - Hodd[12] | 1-1 | Hodd[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [14]KFUM Oslo | [14]KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger[5] | 1-2 | Kongsvinger[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [8]Levanger FK | [8]Levanger FK - Sandnes Ulf[4] | 0-2 | Sandnes Ulf[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [16]Raufoss | [16]Raufoss - Kristiansund BK[1] | 1-2 | Kristiansund BK[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Chrobry Glogow | 2-0 | Chrobry Glogow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - IFK Lulea | 4-2 | IFK Lulea | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [3]Panathinaikos | [3]Panathinaikos - Pas Giannina[5] | 4-0 | Pas Giannina[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | [5]Santos Cape Town | [5]Santos Cape Town - Black Leopards[12] | 1-2 | Black Leopards[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - OltrepoVoghera | 0-0 | OltrepoVoghera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Bustese Roncalli | Bustese Roncalli - Pro Settimo | 2-0 | Pro Settimo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Pro Sesto | 0-0 | Pro Sesto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Caronnese | 2-2 | Caronnese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Pinerolo | 0-0 | Pinerolo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - A.S. Varese | 0-1 | A.S. Varese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Varesina | Varesina - ASD Bra | 2-1 | ASD Bra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Pro Patria | 1-1 | Pro Patria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Olginatese | 5-1 | Olginatese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Virtus Bergamo A | 2-2 | Virtus Bergamo A | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Dro | Dro - Levico Terme | 1-0 | Levico Terme | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Lecco | Lecco - Pontisola | 4-3 | Pontisola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Abano | Abano - Campodarsego | 4-1 | Campodarsego | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Belluno | Belluno - Legnago Salus | 1-1 | Legnago Salus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Calvi Noale | Calvi Noale - Altovicentino | 1-2 | Altovicentino | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Virtus Verona | 1-2 | Virtus Verona | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Tamai | Tamai - AC Este | 0-3 | AC Este | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Triestina | Triestina - Ripa Fenadora | 0-0 | Ripa Fenadora | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Castelfranco | Castelfranco - Pianese | 1-0 | Pianese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Colligiana | Colligiana - Sangiovannese | 0-2 | Sangiovannese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Imolese | Imolese - Fiorenzuola | 4-0 | Fiorenzuola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Ribelle | 1-1 | Ribelle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Poggibonsi | Poggibonsi - Mezzolara | 0-0 | Mezzolara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - San Donato | 0-1 | San Donato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Correggese | 1-5 | Correggese | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Valdinievole Mon | 1-3 | Valdinievole Mon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Savona | 2-2 | Savona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Gavorrano | 1-2 | Gavorrano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Fezzanese | 1-1 | Fezzanese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - Lavagnese | 3-2 | Lavagnese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Civitanovese | Civitanovese - Fermana | 2-4 | Fermana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Jesina | Jesina - Campobasso | 1-3 | Campobasso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Romagna Centro | 3-0 | Romagna Centro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Chieti | 3-1 | Chieti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | San Nicolo | San Nicolo - Matelica | 1-2 | Matelica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Latte Dolce | 2-1 | Latte Dolce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Foligno Calcio | 1-0 | Foligno Calcio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Albalonga | 3-3 | Albalonga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Rieti | Rieti - L'Aquila | 1-1 | L'Aquila | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Cynthia | Cynthia - Anziolavinio | 1-0 | Anziolavinio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Agropoli | 1-2 | Agropoli | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - Nocerina | 0-1 | Nocerina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | San Severo | San Severo - Potenza | 2-1 | Potenza | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Francavilla | 1-0 | Francavilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Cavese | Cavese - Aversa Normanna | 1-0 | Aversa Normanna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Due Torri | Due Torri - Gela | 0-1 | Gela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Gragnano | Gragnano - Pomigliano | 0-0 | Pomigliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - Rende | 1-1 | Rende | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:15 | | [11]Crystal Palace | [11]Crystal Palace - Stoke City[20] | 4-1 | Stoke City[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:15 | | [18]Southampton | [18]Southampton - Swansea City[13] | 1-0 | Swansea City[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | [11]Augsburg | [11]Augsburg - FSV Mainz 05[14] | 1-3 | FSV Mainz 05[14] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | [10]Sogndal | [10]Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08[6] | 3-0 | Sarpsborg 08[6] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | [3]Jerv | [3]Jerv - Sandefjord[2] | 2-2 | Sandefjord[2] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Bregalnica Delce | 0-0 | Bregalnica Delce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | [6]FK Shkendija 79 | [6]FK Shkendija 79 - FK Makedonija[9] | 3-0 | FK Makedonija[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Pelister Bitola | 2-1 | Pelister Bitola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Sileks | Sileks - Renova Cepciste | 0-0 | Renova Cepciste | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-0 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan | 2-1 | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Eordaikos | Eordaikos - Chrisoupolis | 1-2 | Chrisoupolis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Apollon Kalamari | Apollon Kalamari - Naousa | 4-0 | Naousa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Langadas | Langadas - AO Kavala | 0-0 | AO Kavala | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Thesprotos | 1-0 | Thesprotos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Achaiki | Achaiki - PAO Varda | 1-2 | PAO Varda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Aiolikos | Aiolikos - Panahaiki-2005 | 0-0 | Panahaiki-2005 | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Panargiakos | Panargiakos - Loutraki | 0-2 | Loutraki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Panarkadikos | Panarkadikos - Ermionidas-Ermis | 1-0 | Ermionidas-Ermis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | AO Ilisiakos | AO Ilisiakos - Ermis Z. | 0-1 | Ermis Z. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - Diagoras Rodos | 2-0 | Diagoras Rodos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Berane | 0-1 | FK Berane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | [1]Brondby IF | [1]Brondby IF - Viborg[9] | 1-2 | Viborg[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | [1]Hafnarfjordur | [1]Hafnarfjordur - Valur Reykjavik[4] | 1-1 | Valur Reykjavik[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Krumkachy | Krumkachy - Shakhter Soligor | 0-1 | Shakhter Soligor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | [3]FC Pyunik | [3]FC Pyunik - Shirak[1] | 0-0 | Shirak[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Mjallby AIF | 4-1 | Mjallby AIF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Qviding FIF | 1-0 | Qviding FIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | [9]NK Aluminij | [9]NK Aluminij - NK Olimpija Ljub[1] | 0-3 | NK Olimpija Ljub[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | [2]Flamengo | [2]Flamengo - Figueirense[17] | 2-0 | Figueirense[17] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | [6]Mirandes | [6]Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano[16] | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano[16] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | [5]Konyaspor | [5]Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi[6] | 1-1 | Genclerbirligi[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Osmanlispor | Osmanlispor - Adanaspor | 1-0 | Adanaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - FK Kapaz | 1-1 | FK Kapaz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Sloboda | 0-0 | Sloboda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | [9]Teuta Durres | [9]Teuta Durres - Partizani Tirana[3] | 0-2 | Partizani Tirana[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Bisceglie | 0-3 | Bisceglie | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Nerostellati Fra | Nerostellati Fra - Turris | 3-0 | Turris | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Cigand SE | Cigand SE - Soproni VSE | 0-1 | Soproni VSE | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Kozarmisleny SE | 0-0 | Kozarmisleny SE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Szeol | Szeol - Bekescsaba | 0-3 | Bekescsaba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | VAC | VAC - Puskas Academy | 3-3 | Puskas Academy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Airbus UK | Airbus UK - Druids (Wal) | 3-2 | Druids (Wal) | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Aberystwyth Town | 4-0 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Cardiff Metropol | 0-1 | Cardiff Metropol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Celtic FC | 2-2 | Celtic FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Scotland U17 | Scotland U17 - Wales U17 | 1-0 | Wales U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Concordia Chiajn | 1-1 | Concordia Chiajn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Leuven | Leuven - Royal Antwerp | 1-1 | Royal Antwerp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:15 | | [14]Athletic Bilbao | [14]Athletic Bilbao - Valencia[19] | 2-1 | Valencia[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | [3]Red Bull Salzbur | [3]Red Bull Salzbur - Austria Wien[4] | 4-1 | Austria Wien[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | [3]C.A.Bizertin | [3]C.A.Bizertin - CO Sidi Bouzid[6] | 2-0 | CO Sidi Bouzid[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | [4]Etoile Metlaoui | [4]Etoile Metlaoui - CS.Hammam-Lif[8] | 2-1 | CS.Hammam-Lif[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | [7]Olympique de Bej | [7]Olympique de Bej - Esperance Sporti[3] | 0-2 | Esperance Sporti[3] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - Esperance Sporti | 2-1 | Esperance Sporti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | [5]Stade Gabesien | [5]Stade Gabesien - A.S.Marsa[6] | 2-0 | A.S.Marsa[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Racing Roma | 3-2 | Racing Roma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Paganese | 0-2 | Paganese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Vibonese | 2-0 | Vibonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Melfi | Melfi - Fondi | 2-2 | Fondi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Reggina | 1-1 | Reggina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:45 | | [11]Heracles Almelo | [11]Heracles Almelo - Ajax[3] | 0-2 | Ajax[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Bastia | 1-0 | Bastia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | [14]Assyriska | [14]Assyriska - IK Frej[10] | 0-0 | IK Frej[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | [5]Trelleborgs FF | [5]Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors[12] | 0-0 | Degerfors[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | [3]ZNK Osijek | [3]ZNK Osijek - NK Split[10] | 3-0 | NK Split[10] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK | 3-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Enskede IK | Enskede IK - Vasteras SK FK | 2-1 | Vasteras SK FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | [13]FC Arouca | [13]FC Arouca - GD Chaves[8] | 0-1 | GD Chaves[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Feirense | 1-2 | Feirense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | [4]SK Slovan Varnsd | [4]SK Slovan Varnsd - Trinec[14] | 2-2 | Trinec[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - UD Somozas | 2-0 | UD Somozas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Palencia | Palencia - Racing de Ferrol | 1-3 | Racing de Ferrol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Leioa | 1-0 | Leioa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | [17]Abia Warriors | [17]Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United[4] | 2-1 | Nasarawa United[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | [3]Enugu Rangers In | [3]Enugu Rangers In - Sunshine Stars F[8] | 2-0 | Sunshine Stars F[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah | 2-1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Ikorodu United | 1-0 | Ikorodu United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Warri Wolves FC | Warri Wolves FC - Shooting | 1-0 | Shooting | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Rivers United FC | 1-0 | Rivers United FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | UE Llagostera | UE Llagostera - Villarreal B | 2-2 | Villarreal B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - RCD Espanyol B | | RCD Espanyol B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | [4]FK Sarajevo | [4]FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo[12] | 1-0 | Olimpik Sarajevo[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Anagennisi FC De | 2-0 | Anagennisi FC De | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Scotland U17 | Scotland U17 - Malta U17 | | Malta U17 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Wales U17 | Wales U17 - Portugal U17 | | Portugal U17 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | SC Angrense | SC Angrense - Praiense | | Praiense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Moimenta | | Moimenta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:15 | | [14]PAE Atromitos | [14]PAE Atromitos - Panaitolikos Agr[10] | 0-2 | Panaitolikos Agr[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:15 | | [11]Kerkyra | [11]Kerkyra - AEL Larissa[8] | 2-0 | AEL Larissa[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:15 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - MFM FC | 0-0 | MFM FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | [2]Hertha Berlin | [2]Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04[17] | 2-0 | Schalke 04[17] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | [5]Tottenham Hotspu | [5]Tottenham Hotspu - Sunderland[19] | 1-0 | Sunderland[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | [11]Djurgardens | [11]Djurgardens - Malmo FF[1] | 3-1 | Malmo FF[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | GrIFK | GrIFK - TPS Turku | 1-2 | TPS Turku | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | [10]Jazz Pori | [10]Jazz Pori - KTP Kotka[9] | 1-1 | KTP Kotka[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Valladolid B | 3-0 | Valladolid B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | L'Hospitalet | L'Hospitalet - AE Prat | 0-0 | AE Prat | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [11]Inter Milan | [11]Inter Milan - Juventus[1] | 2-1 | Juventus[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Infonet 2 | Infonet 2 - Vandra JK Vaprus | 10-0 | Vandra JK Vaprus | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [14]Aalesund FK | [14]Aalesund FK - Stromsgodset[7] | 4-2 | Stromsgodset[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [11]Bodo Glimt | [11]Bodo Glimt - Brann[4] | 1-3 | Brann[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [2]Odd Grenland | [2]Odd Grenland - Stabaek[15] | 0-1 | Stabaek[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [6]AC Horsens | [6]AC Horsens - FC Copenhagen[2] | 0-2 | FC Copenhagen[2] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [5]KR Reykjavik | [5]KR Reykjavik - Fjolnir[2] | 3-2 | Fjolnir[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [8]Vikingur Reykjav | [8]Vikingur Reykjav - Fylkir[11] | 2-2 | Fylkir[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [7]Mjondalen IF | [7]Mjondalen IF - Ranheim IL[11] | 6-2 | Ranheim IL[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [13]Ullensaker/Kisa | [13]Ullensaker/Kisa - Bryne[15] | 3-0 | Bryne[15] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [16]MKS Kluczbork | [16]MKS Kluczbork - Olimpia Grudziad[15] | 3-2 | Olimpia Grudziad[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [9]GKS Tychy | [9]GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Cho[6] | 0-2 | Chojniczanka Cho[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [21]Getafe | [21]Getafe - Real Oviedo[12] | 2-1 | Real Oviedo[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Arandina | Arandina - CD Tudelano | 1-4 | CD Tudelano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Burgos CF | 2-0 | Burgos CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [2]FK Inter Baku | [2]FK Inter Baku - FC Neftci Baku[7] | 2-1 | FC Neftci Baku[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | [1]FK Buducnost Pod | [1]FK Buducnost Pod - Zeta Golubovic[2] | 1-0 | Zeta Golubovic[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Standard Liege | 0-1 | Standard Liege | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Kisvarda | 0-0 | Kisvarda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Budaorsi SC | 2-0 | Budaorsi SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Szolnoki MAV FC | 3-2 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Maccabi Petah Ti | 0-1 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou | 1-2 | Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin | 2-3 | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Portugal U17 | Portugal U17 - Malta U17 | 5-0 | Malta U17 | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Hamrun Spartans | Hamrun Spartans - St. Andrews | 3-1 | St. Andrews | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Estarreja | Estarreja - Sousense | 1-2 | Sousense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Pinhalnovense | Pinhalnovense - Moura | 0-0 | Moura | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | SB Castelo Branc | SB Castelo Branc - Operario Ferrovi | 1-2 | Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Louletano | 1-0 | Louletano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Dezembro | 3-2 | Dezembro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Fatima | Fatima - Associacao Naval | 8-0 | Associacao Naval | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Lusitano FCV | Lusitano FCV - Anadia | 0-0 | Anadia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Malveira | Malveira - Oriental | 1-2 | Oriental | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Merelinense | Merelinense - Vilaverdense | 0-0 | Vilaverdense | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Mortagua | Mortagua - Academica Coimbr | 2-0 | Academica Coimbr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Coimbroes | Coimbroes - Sanjoanense | 2-1 | Sanjoanense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | AD Nogueirense | AD Nogueirense - Tourizense | 2-0 | Tourizense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Sintrense | Sintrense - Loures | 1-0 | Loures | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Vitoria Sernache | Vitoria Sernache - Uniao Leiria | 0-1 | Uniao Leiria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - MFK Karvina | 2-0 | MFK Karvina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:15 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Fuerza A. | 0-0 | Fuerza A. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:15 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Cajamarca | 1-1 | Cajamarca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:25 | | [4]Al-Hadd | [4]Al-Hadd - Al-Hala[2] | 0-0 | Al-Hala[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | [8]Villarreal | [8]Villarreal - Real Sociedad[12] | 2-1 | Real Sociedad[12] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | [2]Dynamo Kyiv | [2]Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya[3] | 0-1 | Zorya[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | [4]FC Vorskla | [4]FC Vorskla - FC Shakhtar Done[1] | 0-1 | FC Shakhtar Done[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Jumilla | Jumilla - Linense | 1-1 | Linense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Merida AD (Esp) | 2-0 | Merida AD (Esp) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - Recreativo Huelv | 3-1 | Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Gaziantepspor | Gaziantepspor - Basaksehir | 0-1 | Basaksehir | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Balmazujvarosi F | 1-3 | Balmazujvarosi F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Tuttocuoio | 2-1 | Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Cremonese | 0-1 | Cremonese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Alessandria | 1-2 | Alessandria | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Orsomarso | 1-0 | Orsomarso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Polonia Bytom | 1-0 | Polonia Bytom | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Rostov FK | 2-1 | Rostov FK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | [1]Rijeka | [1]Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb[2] | 5-2 | Dinamo Zagreb[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | [5]Rapid Wien | [5]Rapid Wien - Mattersburg[9] | 3-0 | Mattersburg[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | [16]CD Tondela | [16]CD Tondela - Porto[4] | 0-0 | Porto[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | [1]Club Africain | [1]Club Africain - AS Gabes[2] | 2-1 | AS Gabes[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Sestao | Sestao - Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Barakaldo CF | 3-0 | Barakaldo CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Ejido | 1-0 | Ejido | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Linares | 1-2 | Linares | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | [12]Akhisar Bld.Geng | [12]Akhisar Bld.Geng - Besiktas[2] | 0-2 | Besiktas[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | [7]KF Tirana | [7]KF Tirana - KS Kukesi[2] | 2-2 | KS Kukesi[2] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Aris Limassol | 0-0 | Aris Limassol | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Santa Rosa | Santa Rosa - Atletico Torino | 4-4 | Atletico Torino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Venados | 1-1 | Venados | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Marquense | Marquense - Deportivo Mictla | 3-0 | Deportivo Mictla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Petapa | 4-1 | Petapa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal | 1-1 | CSD Municipal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - AD Carmelita | 2-2 | AD Carmelita | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Herediano | 2-2 | Herediano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Club Sport Emele | 3-0 | Club Sport Emele | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Estudiantes La P | 0-2 | Estudiantes La P | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Steaua Bucuresti | 0-1 | Steaua Bucuresti | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Vojvodina | Vojvodina - Borac Cacak | 2-1 | Borac Cacak | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:15 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:15 | | Temperley | Temperley - Arsenal de Saran | 1-1 | Arsenal de Saran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:30 | | [9]Iraklis | [9]Iraklis - Olympiakos[1] | 1-2 | Olympiakos[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - La Roda CF | 5-3 | La Roda CF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC | 2-1 | Xelaju MC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | [1]Rosenborg | [1]Rosenborg - Start IK[16] | 2-0 | Start IK[16] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - LA Galaxy | 2-2 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | [22]Mallorca | [22]Mallorca - Girona[10] | 1-0 | Girona[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - KAA Gent | 1-0 | KAA Gent | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Malacateco | 0-1 | Malacateco | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Sliema Wanderers | Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC | 2-1 | Birkirkara FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Ferrocarril Midl | 0-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Central Cordoba | 1-0 | Central Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Defensores de Ca | Defensores de Ca - Deportivo Merlo | 2-1 | Deportivo Merlo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Canuelas FC | 1-0 | Canuelas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - US Siracusa | 2-0 | US Siracusa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - US Casertana 190 | 0-0 | US Casertana 190 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Matera | Matera - Catania | 0-0 | Catania | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Andria | 2-0 | Andria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - CA Juventud | 1-1 | CA Juventud | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Liverpool (URU) | 0-0 | Liverpool (URU) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Defensor Sportin | 0-5 | Defensor Sportin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Dep.San Martin | 2-3 | Dep.San Martin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | [14]Marseille | [14]Marseille - Lyon[8] | 0-0 | Lyon[8] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | [15]RCD Espanyol | [15]RCD Espanyol - Real Madrid[1] | 0-2 | Real Madrid[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | [13]Fiorentina | [13]Fiorentina - AS Roma[2] | 1-0 | AS Roma[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | [9]Chapecoense SC | [9]Chapecoense SC - Ponte Preta[6] | 2-2 | Ponte Preta[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | [10]Atletico Paranae | [10]Atletico Paranae - Sao Paulo[12] | 1-0 | Sao Paulo[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | [16]Cruzeiro | [16]Cruzeiro - Atletico Mineiro[3] | 1-1 | Atletico Mineiro[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | [8]Gremio RS | [8]Gremio RS - Fluminense RJ[7] | 0-1 | Fluminense RJ[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | [14]Sport Club do Re | [14]Sport Club do Re - Coritiba (PR)[13] | 0-1 | Coritiba (PR)[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | JBL Zulia | JBL Zulia - Aragua FC | 0-0 | Aragua FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Deportivo Petare | Deportivo Petare - Zamora Barinas | 3-2 | Zamora Barinas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - San Jose | 2-1 | San Jose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Petrolero de Yac | 1-0 | Petrolero de Yac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Olimpo Bahia Bla | 0-0 | Olimpo Bahia Bla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - Pittsburgh River | 1-1 | Pittsburgh River | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:15 | | [6]Rio Ave | [6]Rio Ave - Sporting Lisbon[1] | 3-1 | Sporting Lisbon[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:30 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachir | 3-1 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Mineros | 1-0 | Mineros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Urena SC | Urena SC - Atletico Venezue | 1-1 | Atletico Venezue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Alfredo Salinas | Alfredo Salinas - Alianza Huanuco | 3-0 | Alianza Huanuco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Carlos Manucci | 1-0 | Carlos Manucci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Real Sociedad To | Real Sociedad To - Platense | 1-2 | Platense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Club Guabira | 6-0 | Club Guabira | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:30 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Los Caimanes | 1-2 | Los Caimanes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:30 | | Sport Loreto | Sport Loreto - Willy Serrato | 2-0 | Willy Serrato | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:30 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Cienciano | 3-2 | Cienciano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:30 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Bogota FC | 1-1 | Bogota FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Atlético F.C. | 1-2 | Atlético F.C. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:45 | | Sport Ancash | Sport Ancash - Deportivo Coopso | 1-0 | Deportivo Coopso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | [3]Toronto FC | [3]Toronto FC - New York Red Bul[5] | 3-3 | New York Red Bul[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Trujillanos | 2-1 | Trujillanos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Llaneros de Guan | 4-1 | Llaneros de Guan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - Chalatenango | 0-1 | Chalatenango | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | MO Bejaia | MO Bejaia - Union Touarga Sp | 0-0 | Union Touarga Sp | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - San Martin San J | 1-1 | San Martin San J | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Portland 2 | 0-2 | Portland 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Aguilas D. | 1-2 | Aguilas D. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | Defensor La Boca | Defensor La Boca - Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:15 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:30 | | Santos | Santos - Santa Cruz RN | 3-2 | Santa Cruz RN | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:30 | | [15]Vitoria BA | [15]Vitoria BA - Botafogo RJ[11] | 0-1 | Botafogo RJ[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:30 | | CD Dragon | CD Dragon - Santa Tecla | 1-2 | Santa Tecla | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani CA | 0-1 | Guarani CA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Real Espana | 1-1 | Real Espana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Jaguares de Cord | 1-1 | Jaguares de Cord | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:30 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Deportivo Sapris | 2-0 | Deportivo Sapris | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 3-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | Defensa Y Justic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Leones | 2-1 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Swope Park | 0-3 | Swope Park | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:30 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Zulia FC | 4-2 | Zulia FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|