02/09 00:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Club Tijuana | 0-0 | Club Tijuana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/09 00:00 | | Tepatitlan de Mo | Tepatitlan de Mo - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 00:30 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Sao Paulo | 3-1 | Sao Paulo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 00:30 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Envigado FC | 1-1 | Envigado FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 02:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - CD Olimpia | 1-0 | CD Olimpia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 02:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | Perez Zeledon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 02:00 | | Raya2 | Raya2 - Celaya FC | 2-3 | Celaya FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 02:05 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Puebla | 1-1 | Puebla | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 09:00 | | Persebaya | Persebaya - Bali United | 0-1 | Bali United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 10:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - Viettel | 2-1 | Viettel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 10:00 | | Suwon City | Suwon City - Jeju United | 2-2 | Jeju United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 10:00 | | Campbelltown Cit | Campbelltown Cit - Adelaide Comets | 0-1 | Adelaide Comets | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 10:30 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/09 10:30 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Gangwon FC | 0-1 | Gangwon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 11:15 | | Persita | Persita - Madura United | 0-1 | Madura United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/09 11:30 | | Eskhata | Eskhata - Regar-TadAZ Turs | 1-0 | Regar-TadAZ Turs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 11:45 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata | 3-5 | Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/09 12:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Skoruk Tomakovka | 3-1 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 12:00 | | Nong Bua Pitchay | Nong Bua Pitchay - Ratchaburi FC | 0-2 | Ratchaburi FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Binh Dinh | 0-3 | Binh Dinh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 13:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Shirak | 3-0 | Shirak | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 13:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - Ararat-Armenia | 0-4 | Ararat-Armenia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 13:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Arsenal Tula | 0-2 | Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 13:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - Pulau Penang | 1-0 | Pulau Penang | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 13:00 | | Al-Safa | Al-Safa - Shabab Al Ghazie | 1-1 | Shabab Al Ghazie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 13:00 | | Madagascar | Madagascar - Botswana | 1-1 | Botswana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 13:00 | | FC MERW | FC MERW - Kopetdag Asgabat | 0-2 | Kopetdag Asgabat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 13:30 | | Al-Hikma | Al-Hikma - Nejmeh SC | | Nejmeh SC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 13:30 | | Persik Kediri | Persik Kediri - PSM Makassar | 0-0 | PSM Makassar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 13:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Politehnica Iasi | 2-1 | Politehnica Iasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:00 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - FC Shakhtar Done | 0-1 | FC Shakhtar Done | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 1-0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:00 | | Arman Gohar | Arman Gohar - Chooka Talesh | 2-1 | Chooka Talesh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:00 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - FK Humenne | 3-1 | FK Humenne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:00 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Vllaznia Shkoder | 1-2 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:15 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Kheybar Khorrama | 1-1 | Kheybar Khorrama | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:30 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Sport Podbrezova | 0-1 | Sport Podbrezova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:30 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - NK Mura 05 | 0-0 | NK Mura 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:30 | | Astara | Astara - Saipa | 0-1 | Saipa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:30 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - Croatia Zmijavci | 1-1 | Croatia Zmijavci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - Sutjeska Foca | 3-1 | Sutjeska Foca | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:30 | | Zeljeznicar Banj | Zeljeznicar Banj - Ljubic Prnjavor | 4-1 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 14:45 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Mes Shahr Babak | 2-1 | Mes Shahr Babak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 15:00 | | Hegelmann Litaue | Hegelmann Litaue - FK Panevezys | 1-1 | FK Panevezys | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/09 15:00 | | Esteghlal Molasa | Esteghlal Molasa - Esteghlal Khuzes | 3-3 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 15:15 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | Botev Vratsa | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
02/09 15:30 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - NK Publikum Celj | 0-2 | NK Publikum Celj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 15:30 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - FK Kraluv Dvur | 0-0 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 15:45 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - CS Mioveni | 0-1 | CS Mioveni | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 15:45 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - AB Copenhagen | 2-4 | AB Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 16:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - FC Minsk | 3-1 | FC Minsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 16:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - S. Rzeszow | 1-0 | S. Rzeszow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 16:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - Olympiakos Nicos | 5-0 | Olympiakos Nicos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 16:00 | | Guinea | Guinea - Senegal | 1-0 | Senegal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 16:10 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - FC Liefering | 3-1 | FC Liefering | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 16:10 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - First Wien 1894 | 3-0 | First Wien 1894 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 16:30 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Nurnberg | 4-2 | Nurnberg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 16:30 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-1 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 16:30 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Hillerod Fodbold | 1-0 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg | 1-0 | Silkeborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:00 | | Rot-Weiss Essen | Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue | 2-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Team TG FF | 3-0 | Team TG FF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Nykobing Falster | 1-0 | Nykobing Falster | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Karmiotissa Pole | 4-0 | Karmiotissa Pole | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:00 | | A.S.Marsa | A.S.Marsa - US Ben Guerdane | 1-0 | US Ben Guerdane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:00 | | TJ Spartak Myjav | TJ Spartak Myjav - Dolny Kubin | 2-1 | Dolny Kubin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:00 | | Sudan | Sudan - Djibouti | 3-2 | Djibouti | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Bellinzona | 0-1 | Bellinzona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:30 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Mamelodi Sundown | 2-1 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:30 | | Avranches | Avranches - Villefranche | 2-1 | Villefranche | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:30 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Cholet | 1-1 | Cholet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:30 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Nancy | 1-2 | Nancy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:30 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Bastia-Borgo | 2-0 | Bastia-Borgo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:30 | | Martigues | Martigues - Stade Briochin | 3-1 | Stade Briochin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:30 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Versailles 78 | 1-1 | Versailles 78 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:30 | | Le Puy | Le Puy - Chateauroux | 1-2 | Chateauroux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 17:30 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - ZalaegerzsegTE | 0-5 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka | 3-1 | Rijeka | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht | 3-4 | FC Utrecht | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | FC Eindhoven | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Zwolle | 1-2 | Zwolle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Omniworld Almere | 3-0 | Omniworld Almere | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-1 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | Willem II | Willem II - ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | Benfica | Benfica - Vizela | 2-1 | Vizela | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | Umraniyespor | Umraniyespor - Trabzonspor | 0-1 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:00 | | Sporting CP B | Sporting CP B - FC Alverca | 1-0 | FC Alverca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:15 | | Thun | Thun - Lausanne Sports | 2-0 | Lausanne Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - TSG Hoffenheim | 1-0 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - Trenkwalder Admi | 2-1 | Trenkwalder Admi | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:30 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - U Craiova 1948 | 1-1 | U Craiova 1948 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Puszcza Niepolom | 2-3 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom | 1-0 | Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:30 | | Deportivo Maldon | Deportivo Maldon - Rentistas | 2-1 | Rentistas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Modena | 1-0 | Modena | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - UC Dublin | 3-0 | UC Dublin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Shelbourne | 0-0 | Shelbourne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Finn Harps | 2-1 | Finn Harps | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town | 2-0 | Athlone Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Longford Town | 2-2 | Longford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Treaty United | Treaty United - Cobh Ramblers | 1-0 | Cobh Ramblers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - Waterford United | 2-2 | Waterford United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Amiens | Amiens - Grenoble | 1-0 | Grenoble | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Bastia | Bastia - Dijon | 1-0 | Dijon | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Caen | 2-1 | Caen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Metz | Metz - Annecy | 0-0 | Annecy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Niort | 3-3 | Niort | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Laval | 4-1 | Laval | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Nimes | 3-2 | Nimes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge | 4-0 | Cercle Brugge | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Larne FC | 1-1 | Larne FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine | 0-5 | Coleraine | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Airbus UK | 3-1 | Airbus UK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 18:45 | | Aylesbury United | Aylesbury United - Margate | 0-1 | Margate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 19:00 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Cadiz | 3-0 | Cadiz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 19:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Burnley | 1-1 | Burnley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 19:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Eibar | 2-1 | Eibar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 19:00 | | Zurrieq | Zurrieq - Naxxar Lions | 1-4 | Naxxar Lions | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/09 19:00 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town | 1-4 | Bala Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 19:00 | | Mauritania | Mauritania - Guinea Bissau | 1-0 | Guinea Bissau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 19:15 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - Fylkir | 0-2 | Fylkir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 19:15 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - Fjolnir | 3-1 | Fjolnir | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 19:15 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Virtus | 1-2 | Virtus | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 20:00 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - Kordrengir | 1-3 | Kordrengir | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 20:15 | | Estoril | Estoril - Sporting Lisbon | 0-2 | Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Sport Boys | 1-1 | Sport Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 21:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Guairena FC | 2-2 | Guairena FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 21:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC | 0-0 | Portuguesa FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 21:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Cofutpa | 2-2 | Cofutpa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 22:00 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Ituano(SP) | 2-0 | Ituano(SP) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 22:30 | | Leones | Leones - Fortaleza F.C | 1-1 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/09 23:00 | | Atl. Ottawa | Atl. Ottawa - FC Edmonton | 0-0 | FC Edmonton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/09 23:15 | | resistencia SC | resistencia SC - General Caballer | 0-0 | General Caballer | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/09 23:15 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Tachir | 1-2 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-0 | |
|
|
|