03/02 00:10 | | Volta Redonda | Volta Redonda - Fluminense RJ | 1-0 | Fluminense RJ | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
03/02 00:40 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena | 2-2 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 01:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Real Espana | 2-1 | Real Espana | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 01:05 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Leones Negros Ud | 3-1 | Leones Negros Ud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 03:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Puebla | 2-0 | Puebla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 08:00 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | Volga Ulyanovsk - Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-0 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 08:30 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Neman Grodno | 3-4 | Neman Grodno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 08:30 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - APIA Leichhardt | 2-2 | APIA Leichhardt | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 08:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - RANS Nusantara | 3-1 | RANS Nusantara | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 08:45 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Wellington Phoen | 3-1 | Wellington Phoen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 09:00 | | Persebaya | Persebaya - Borneo | 3-2 | Borneo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 10:00 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Krupa | 0-1 | Krupa | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/02 10:00 | | Khanh Hoa | Khanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa | 1-2 | Thanh Hoa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 10:00 | | Nam Dinh | Nam Dinh - Ho Chi Minh | 1-0 | Ho Chi Minh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 10:30 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Hodd | 2-1 | Hodd | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
|
03/02 10:30 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Ham-Kam | 2-1 | Ham-Kam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - SV Horn | 2-0 | SV Horn | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | Fakel Voronezh | Fakel Voronezh - FK Chayka | 0-1 | FK Chayka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-2 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - SHB Da Nang | 1-1 | SHB Da Nang | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Police Tero | 2-2 | Police Tero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | TRAU FC | TRAU FC - Mohammedan | 0-0 | Mohammedan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | Al-Majd | Al-Majd - Foutoua | 0-2 | Foutoua | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | Taliya | Taliya - Hottin | 0-0 | Hottin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | Jableh | Jableh - Al-Wahda | 3-0 | Al-Wahda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | Tishreen | Tishreen - Al Ittihad (SYR) | 2-1 | Al Ittihad (SYR) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 11:00 | | Al Wathbah | Al Wathbah - Al Jaish (SYR) | 1-0 | Al Jaish (SYR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 12:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-1 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 12:00 | | FK Ohrid 2004 | FK Ohrid 2004 - Rabotnicki Skopj | 0-3 | Rabotnicki Skopj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 12:15 | | Cong An | Cong An - Binh Dinh | 5-0 | Binh Dinh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-3 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Arda | Arda - Vendsyssel FF | 1-2 | Vendsyssel FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - Dunajska Streda | 1-1 | Dunajska Streda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Gazovik Orenburg | 3-3 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Stabaek | 2-2 | Stabaek | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Opava | Opava - Odra Opole | 0-1 | Odra Opole | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Radomlje | Radomlje - Roltek Dob | 2-1 | Roltek Dob | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Esbjerg | 1-1 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-2 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acco | 1-0 | Hapoel Acco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 0-1 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Ironi Nir Ramat | 0-2 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Maccabi Jaffa | Maccabi Jaffa - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 2-2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ash | 4-1 | Agudat Sport Ash | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - TOP Junior | 1-0 | TOP Junior | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Wadi Al-Nes | Wadi Al-Nes - Al Quds | 0-5 | Al Quds | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:00 | | Southampton U21 | Southampton U21 - Sheffield Utd U2 | 1-0 | Sheffield Utd U2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:30 | | MM Platinum | MM Platinum - Black Leopards | 2-0 | Black Leopards | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:30 | | Venda | Venda - Magesi | 0-1 | Magesi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 13:30 | | Al-Ahli (BHR) | Al-Ahli (BHR) - Al-Najma | 1-1 | Al-Najma | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 14:00 | | FC Augsburg II | FC Augsburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 | 3-4 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 14:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC | 1-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 14:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Mjallby AIF | 4-1 | Mjallby AIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 14:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Jarun | 1-1 | Jarun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 14:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Gefle IF | 1-1 | Gefle IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/02 14:00 | | Al Khaleel (Pal) | Al Khaleel (Pal) - Thaqafi Tulkarem | 2-0 | Thaqafi Tulkarem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 15:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1-0 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 15:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - FC UT Arad | 2-1 | FC UT Arad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 15:30 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Nea Salamis | 1-2 | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Traeff | 4-3 | Traeff | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/02 16:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale | 1-1 | JK Sillamae Kale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 16:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Kromeriz | 0-1 | Kromeriz | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/02 16:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Varazdin | 2-1 | Varazdin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 16:00 | | Swallows FC | Swallows FC - Richards Bay | 1-0 | Richards Bay | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 16:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Peterborough U21 | 1-2 | Peterborough U21 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 16:00 | | Merkaz | Merkaz - Jabal Al Mukaber | 0-4 | Jabal Al Mukaber | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 16:30 | | SC Gleisdorf | SC Gleisdorf - Lafnitz | 0-6 | Lafnitz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 16:30 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Sochi | 1-0 | Sochi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 17:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Marchfeld | 3-0 | Marchfeld | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/02 17:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - FK Arendal | 1-2 | FK Arendal | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
03/02 17:00 | | Altay | Altay - Adanaspor | 0-1 | Adanaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 17:00 | | Kolubara | Kolubara - Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 17:00 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - Al-Riffa | 0-0 | Al-Riffa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 17:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Viking | 0-2 | Viking | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 17:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien | 1-1 | Rapid Wien | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/02 17:30 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Dusseldo | 4-1 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 17:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 | 0-4 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 17:30 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - AmaZulu | 1-1 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/02 18:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Vaprus Parnu | 1-0 | Vaprus Parnu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:00 | | U Craiova 1948 | U Craiova 1948 - Universitatea Cl | 5-0 | Universitatea Cl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:00 | | SC Freiburg (You | SC Freiburg (You - SpVgg Bayreuth | 2-0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol | 3-1 | Apollon Limassol | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:00 | | Real Brasilia | Real Brasilia - Ceilandia DF | 0-0 | Ceilandia DF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Wexford | 1-2 | Wexford | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Vaduz | 1-0 | Vaduz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Lausanne Ouchy | 1-0 | Lausanne Ouchy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | Avranches | Avranches - Stade Briochin | 1-0 | Stade Briochin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Versailles 78 | 3-1 | Versailles 78 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Nancy | 2-3 | Nancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | Le Puy | Le Puy - Cholet | 1-1 | Cholet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | Martigues | Martigues - Chateauroux | 1-0 | Chateauroux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Bastia-Borgo | 3-0 | Bastia-Borgo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | Paris 13 Atl. | Paris 13 Atl. - Villefranche | 1-1 | Villefranche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:30 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Sedan | 2-1 | Sedan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 18:45 | | Allerheiligen | Allerheiligen - Stripfing | 0-8 | Stripfing | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Vasas Budapest | 1-1 | Vasas Budapest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-2 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda | 2-1 | NAC Breda | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven | 4-0 | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Telstar | 0-1 | Telstar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht (Yout | 6-1 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - VVV-Venlo | 4-3 | VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Den Bosch | 3-0 | Den Bosch | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Willem II | Willem II - Helmond Sport | 5-1 | Helmond Sport | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Anderlecht U23 | Anderlecht U23 - Lommel SK | 2-2 | Lommel SK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Genk U23 | Genk U23 - Beveren | 2-2 | Beveren | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - AIK Solna | 2-1 | AIK Solna | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Niger | Niger - Madagascar | 0-1 | Madagascar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Arsenal U21 | Arsenal U21 - Reading U21 | 1-1 | Reading U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:00 | | Anadia | Anadia - Paredes | 0-1 | Paredes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:15 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Aarau | 4-1 | Aarau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen | 1-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:30 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Jagiellonia Bial | 1-1 | Jagiellonia Bial | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:30 | | Modena | Modena - Cagliari | 2-0 | Cagliari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Caen | Caen - Bastia | 3-1 | Bastia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Dijon | Dijon - Niort | 0-1 | Niort | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Paris FC | 0-0 | Paris FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Nimes | Nimes - Grenoble | 0-2 | Grenoble | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Pau | Pau - Bordeaux | 0-2 | Bordeaux | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Guingamp | 2-0 | Guingamp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Sochaux | 1-2 | Sochaux | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Laval | 3-1 | Laval | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Oostende | Oostende - Anderlecht | 0-2 | Anderlecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Ayr Utd. | 2-0 | Ayr Utd. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Barnet | 1-3 | Barnet | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 19:45 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Magpies | 0-0 | Magpies | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 20:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Fulham | 0-0 | Fulham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 20:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Cadiz | 4-1 | Cadiz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 20:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Coventry City | 1-0 | Coventry City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 20:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - Real Oviedo | 0-1 | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 20:00 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Central Cordoba | 1-1 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 20:15 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Estrela | 2-2 | Estrela | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 20:15 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - Tre Fiori | 0-3 | Tre Fiori | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 20:30 | | Cusco | Cusco - Sport Huancayo | 0-3 | Sport Huancayo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 21:00 | | Tacuary | Tacuary - Guairena FC | 1-2 | Guairena FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 21:00 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Orsomarso | 1-0 | Orsomarso | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 21:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Carabobo FC | 0-0 | Carabobo FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 21:00 | | Leviatan | Leviatan - Escorpiones | 1-4 | Escorpiones | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/02 21:00 | | Halcones de Zapo | Halcones de Zapo - Tritones Vallart | 0-3 | Tritones Vallart | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 21:30 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Univ Catolica | 2-1 | Univ Catolica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 22:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Gama | 1-2 | Gama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 22:00 | | Pachuca 2 | Pachuca 2 - Real de Arteaga | 8-0 | Real de Arteaga | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 23:00 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 23:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Rosario Central | 2-2 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 23:00 | | Serra | Serra - Rio Branco-ES | 2-1 | Rio Branco-ES | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 23:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Atletico Huila | 2-1 | Atletico Huila | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 23:00 | | Tapatio | Tapatio - Celaya FC | 2-2 | Celaya FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 23:00 | | Diriangen U20 | Diriangen U20 - Ocotal U20 | 3-0 | Ocotal U20 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 23:30 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Ameliano | 2-2 | Ameliano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 23:30 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - CD Hermanos Colm | 2-0 | CD Hermanos Colm | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/02 23:30 | | Democrata | Democrata - Athletic Club | 1-1 | Athletic Club | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/02 23:30 | | AD Santos | AD Santos - Grecia | 2-1 | Grecia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|