16/03 00:15 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Santos AP | 4-2 | Santos AP | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
|
16/03 00:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Fluminense RJ | 1-0 | Fluminense RJ | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
16/03 00:30 | | Ceara | Ceara - Atletico Paranae | 1-1 | Atletico Paranae | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 00:30 | | Independiente | Independiente - Millonarios | 1-0 | Millonarios | 1x | 1.03 |
|
|
|
16/03 01:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - America de Cali | 1-0 | America de Cali | 1x | 1.63 |
|
|
|
16/03 01:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Binacional | 0-0 | Binacional | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 01:30 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Santa Tecla | 2-1 | Santa Tecla | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 08:50 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Melbourne City | 1-1 | Melbourne City | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:15 | | Bentleigh greens | Bentleigh greens - Northcote City | 3-1 | Northcote City | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:15 | | Pascoe Vale SC | Pascoe Vale SC - South Melbourne | 2-2 | South Melbourne | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg Utd | 1-3 | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 11:35 | | Dalian Yifang F. | Dalian Yifang F. - Beijing Guoan | 0-3 | Beijing Guoan | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | Dynamo SPB | Dynamo SPB - FK Chimki Moskov | 2-1 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:15 | | Salam Zgharta | Salam Zgharta - Al Akhaahli Alay | 0-0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Pattaya United | Pattaya United - Bangkok United F | 3-4 | Bangkok United F | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia | 3-1 | Samtredia | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Litex Lovech | 1-1 | Litex Lovech | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - MSK Zilina B | 3-2 | MSK Zilina B | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - MTK Hungaria | 2-3 | MTK Hungaria | 2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Primeiro de Agos | 1-0 | Primeiro de Agos | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | ES Setif | ES Setif - Aduana Stars | 4-0 | Aduana Stars | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Kampala City Cou | Kampala City Cou - St. Georges | 1-0 | St. Georges | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | MC Alger | MC Alger - MFM FC | 6-0 | MFM FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - ES du Sahel | 1-0 | ES du Sahel | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Generation F. | Generation F. - Horoya AC | 0-2 | Horoya AC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 4-0 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Juventus Bucures | Juventus Bucures - Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | Poli Timisoara | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - FK Senica | 1-1 | FK Senica | 1x | 1.78 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Belupo | 2-1 | Belupo | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin | 0-0 | Zaglebie Lubin | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Kardemir Karabuk | Kardemir Karabuk - Osmanlispor | 0-4 | Osmanlispor | 1x | 2.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor | 2-3 | Antalyaspor | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - TSV Hartberg | 1-3 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - FC Magna Wiener | 0-0 | FC Magna Wiener | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - FAC Team Fur Wie | 1-0 | FAC Team Fur Wie | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | WSG Wattens | WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau | 2-0 | Austria Lustenau | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Arminia Bielefel | 4-2 | Arminia Bielefel | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim | 2-1 | FC Heidenheim | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - JK Sillamae Kale | 1-0 | JK Sillamae Kale | x | 3.95 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:45 | | Vejle | Vejle - Skive IK | 0-0 | Skive IK | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Fortuna Koln | Fortuna Koln - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1-3 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Sportfreunde Lot | 1-0 | Sportfreunde Lot | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 4-2 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Suwalki | 2-0 | Suwalki | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Polokwane | 2-1 | Polokwane | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Rabat Ajax | 5-1 | Rabat Ajax | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 18:45 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - CS Universitatea | 0-0 | CS Universitatea | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Aarau | 1-0 | Aarau | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Niort | 0-1 | Niort | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Le Havre | 2-1 | Le Havre | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Nancy | 2-0 | Nancy | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Ajaccio | 0-1 | Ajaccio | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Orleans US 45 | 3-1 | Orleans US 45 | x | 3.65 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - AJ Auxerre | 4-1 | AJ Auxerre | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Tours | 0-0 | Tours | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Paris FC | 2-4 | Paris FC | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - NEC Nijmegen | 1-1 | NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 3.55 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Dordrecht | 4-1 | Dordrecht | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - FC Utrecht (Yout | 5-2 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - Helmond Sport | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar | 1-1 | Telstar | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-4 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Omniworld Almere | 4-1 | Omniworld Almere | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Volendam | 2-1 | Volendam | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - MVV Maastricht | 1-1 | MVV Maastricht | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Grenoble | 1-0 | Grenoble | 2 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Rodez Aveyron | 2-0 | Rodez Aveyron | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Avenir Sportif B | 0-2 | Avenir Sportif B | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Concarneau | 1-1 | Concarneau | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Entente Sannois | 2-1 | Entente Sannois | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Pau | Pau - Chambly Fc | 0-1 | Chambly Fc | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Les Herbiers | 1-2 | Les Herbiers | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - UMF Njardvik | 2-1 | UMF Njardvik | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Blackburn U23 | 2-0 | Blackburn U23 | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Leicester U23 | 0-4 | Leicester U23 | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 19:15 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Brno | 2-0 | Brno | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart | 1-2 | VfB Stuttgart | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-3 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk | 3-0 | Lechia Gdansk | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Foggia | Foggia - Cesena | 2-1 | Cesena | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Manchester 62 | Manchester 62 - Gibraltar Phoeni | 1-1 | Gibraltar Phoeni | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Monaco | Monaco - Lille | 2-1 | Lille | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Sligo Rovers | 2-2 | Sligo Rovers | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Bray Wanderers | 5-1 | Bray Wanderers | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Waterford United | 1-0 | Waterford United | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Cork City | 1-1 | Cork City | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - UC Dublin | 1-3 | UC Dublin | 2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Cabinteely | 3-1 | Cabinteely | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Longford Town | 3-2 | Longford Town | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Hibernian | 1-1 | Hibernian | 2 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Bala Town | 3-0 | Bala Town | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Vicenza | Vicenza - SudTirol | 0-1 | SudTirol | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Newry City | 0-3 | Newry City | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Loughgall FC | 2-1 | Loughgall FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Levante | Levante - Eibar | 2-1 | Eibar | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks Ath | 1-0 | St. Patricks Ath | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Wexford | Wexford - Drogheda United | 1-8 | Drogheda United | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - Albacete | 1-2 | Albacete | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Al Ahed | Al Ahed - Al-Safa | 2-0 | Al-Safa | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:30 | | Vitoria Setubal | Vitoria Setubal - Portimonense | 1-1 | Portimonense | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 22:00 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Chacarita junior | 3-1 | Chacarita junior | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
16/03 22:15 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Brusque FC | 1-1 | Brusque FC | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/03 23:00 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Rangers Talca | 1-1 | Rangers Talca | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/03 23:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - Palestino | 3-2 | Palestino | 1 | 2.07 |
|
|
|