11/11 01:00 | | UA Zacatecas | UA Zacatecas - Tampico Madero | 3-1 | Tampico Madero | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
11/11 08:45 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Melbourne Victor | 3-0 | Melbourne Victor | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 09:30 | | Ravshan Zafaraba | Ravshan Zafaraba - Regar-TadAZ Turs | 0-5 | Regar-TadAZ Turs | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:00 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-0 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Gagra | 0-1 | FC Gagra | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:30 | | Shamakhi | Shamakhi - Standard Sumgayi | 4-2 | Standard Sumgayi | under | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:30 | | Alashkert 2 | Alashkert 2 - BKMA 2 | 1-3 | BKMA 2 | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:30 | | Lernayin Artsakh | Lernayin Artsakh - Ararat Yerevan 2 | 0-2 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:30 | | Pyunik Yerevan I | Pyunik Yerevan I - West Armenia | 2-1 | West Armenia | tor | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:30 | | Syunik | Syunik - Ararat-Armenia 2 | 3-4 | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Korea Republic | Korea Republic - Iceland | 1-0 | Iceland | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:45 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Hougang United F | 3-3 | Hougang United F | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:45 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa | 8-1 | Balestier Khalsa | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Prachuap Khiri K | Prachuap Khiri K - Ratchaburi FC | 1-5 | Ratchaburi FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - MSK Zilina B | 3-0 | MSK Zilina B | over | |
|
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - KKS Kalisz | 3-0 | KKS Kalisz | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Belasitsa | 3-0 | Belasitsa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - CSKA Sofia II | 0-5 | CSKA Sofia II | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Etar | 1-1 | Etar | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Yantra Gabrovo | Yantra Gabrovo - Minyor Pernik | 1-0 | Minyor Pernik | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Agudat Sport Ash | Agudat Sport Ash - Maccabi Petah Ti | 2-1 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Ironi Tiberias | 2-3 | Ironi Tiberias | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2-2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Maccabi Jaffa | Maccabi Jaffa - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 0-2 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Ironi Nir Ramat | 2-0 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 | Croatia Zmijavci | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Shabab Alsamu | Shabab Alsamu - Al Amari | 2-1 | Al Amari | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Thaqafi Tulkarem | Thaqafi Tulkarem - Al Quds | 0-3 | Al Quds | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - Veria FC | 1-1 | Veria FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:15 | | PAOK B | PAOK B - AEL Larissa | 1-0 | AEL Larissa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Al-Athad | Al-Athad - Olympic Azzaweya | 0-0 | Olympic Azzaweya | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Al ittihad(LBY) | Al ittihad(LBY) - Al-Madina | 1-0 | Al-Madina | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Wolverhampton U2 | Wolverhampton U2 - Reading U21 | 2-1 | Reading U21 | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Urartu 2 | Urartu 2 - Mika Jerevan | 4-1 | Mika Jerevan | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Dunaivtsi | Dunaivtsi - FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-0 | FC Karpaty Lviv | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - FK Poltava | 4-3 | FK Poltava | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Skoruk Tomakovka | 1-0 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Legon Cities | Legon Cities - Great Olympics | 2-0 | Great Olympics | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - Sutjeska Foca | 2-0 | Sutjeska Foca | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Chrudim | 1-1 | Chrudim | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Bahrain | Bahrain - Canada | 2-2 | Canada | tor | 2.26 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Spartak Varna | 3-1 | Spartak Varna | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Akhmat Grozny (R | 3-2 | Akhmat Grozny (R | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Banga Gargzdai | Banga Gargzdai - Llietava Jonava | 2-0 | Llietava Jonava | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Sigma Olomouc B | Sigma Olomouc B - Vysocina jihlava | 1-2 | Vysocina jihlava | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Steaua Bucuresti | 0-1 | Steaua Bucuresti | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Merkaz | Merkaz - Albirah | 3-0 | Albirah | tor | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Ahli Al-Khalil | Ahli Al-Khalil - Al Khaleel (Pal) | 1-2 | Al Khaleel (Pal) | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:30 | | Trnava | Trnava - MFK Skalica | 2-1 | MFK Skalica | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Cho | 1-1 | Chojniczanka Cho | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec | 1-1 | Stal Mielec | x2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Vaprus Parnu | 2-1 | Vaprus Parnu | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Al-Hilal | Al-Hilal - Shabaab Al Jabal | 1-1 | Shabaab Al Jabal | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - FK Napredak Krus | 2-1 | FK Napredak Krus | under | 1.61 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Aris Limassol | 1-3 | Aris Limassol | tor | 2.00 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Olympiakos Nicos | 4-0 | Olympiakos Nicos | over | 1.56 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Adana Demir | 0-0 | Adana Demir | over | 1.55 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Trabzonspor | tor | 1.93 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:10 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - SK Vorwarts Stey | 0-2 | SK Vorwarts Stey | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:10 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn | 2-1 | SV Horn | tor | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:10 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - Sturm Graz | 5-1 | Sturm Graz | over | 1.69 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:10 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - Trenkwalder Admi | 1-0 | Trenkwalder Admi | tor | 1.54 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | Kaiserslautern | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 | 1-1 | Hannover 96 | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 18:00 | | Dortmund II | Dortmund II - Erzgebirge Aue | 0-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | tor | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Lausanne Ouchy | 2-1 | Lausanne Ouchy | over | 1.61 |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Vaduz | 3-1 | Vaduz | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Villefranche | 2-3 | Villefranche | tor | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Martigues | 1-2 | Martigues | over | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Cholet | Cholet - Chateauroux | 0-0 | Chateauroux | tor | 1.86 |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Paris 13 Atl. | 0-0 | Paris 13 Atl. | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Le Puy | 5-1 | Le Puy | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Avranches | 1-0 | Avranches | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Versailles 78 | Versailles 78 - Stade Briochin | 0-1 | Stade Briochin | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Petrolul Ploiest | 2-0 | Petrolul Ploiest | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente Ensche | 1-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Jong PSV Eindhov | 3-2 | Jong PSV Eindhov | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda | 5-1 | NAC Breda | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-1 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - ADO Den Haag | 0-0 | ADO Den Haag | over | 1.91 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Willem II | 0-0 | Willem II | over | 1.84 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - FC Eindhoven | 5-2 | FC Eindhoven | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Club Brugge KV U | Club Brugge KV U - Anderlecht U23 | 2-2 | Anderlecht U23 | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | St. Liege U23 | St. Liege U23 - FCV Dender EH | 1-1 | FCV Dender EH | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Tottenham U21 | 1-0 | Tottenham U21 | 1x | 1.98 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Fulham U21 | 0-2 | Fulham U21 | tor | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:15 | | Thun | Thun - Schaffhausen | 2-1 | Schaffhausen | over | 1.49 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Borussia Dortmun | 4-2 | Borussia Dortmun | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - SKN St. Polten | 0-4 | SKN St. Polten | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - LKS Lodz | 1-5 | LKS Lodz | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Cracovia Krakow | 1-0 | Cracovia Krakow | tor | 1.89 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Frosinone | 0-1 | Frosinone | tor | 2.14 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:45 | | Empoli | Empoli - Cremonese | 2-0 | Cremonese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:45 | | Leuven | Leuven - Seraing | 5-0 | Seraing | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:45 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Ayr Utd. | 2-3 | Ayr Utd. | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:45 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Glentoran FC | 0-0 | Glentoran FC | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Waterford United | 1-0 | Waterford United | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Nice | 1-1 | Nice | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Sunderland | 1-2 | Sunderland | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Marsaskala | Marsaskala - Vittoriosa Stars | 2-1 | Vittoriosa Stars | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:15 | | SCU Torreense | SCU Torreense - Vilafranquense | 0-1 | Vilafranquense | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:15 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Cosmos | 1-2 | Cosmos | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Puerto Montt | 0-1 | Puerto Montt | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/11 23:30 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Universidad de C | 5-1 | Universidad de C | over | 2.28 |
|
|
|