25/09 00:00 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - Orlando City | 3-0 | Orlando City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
25/09 00:10 | | Independiente | Independiente - FC Nacional Asun | 1-2 | FC Nacional Asun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 00:30 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Atletico Naciona | 0-2 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 08:00 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - Persiba Balikpap | 1-0 | Persiba Balikpap | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 11:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - Perseru Serui | 2-0 | Perseru Serui | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 11:30 | | Semen Padang | Semen Padang - Barito Putera | 1-2 | Barito Putera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 12:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Norwich U23 | 2-2 | Norwich U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/09 13:00 | | Arsenal Kyiv | Arsenal Kyiv - Kolos Kovalyovka | 2-1 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 13:00 | | Gelios Kharkiv | Gelios Kharkiv - Volyn | 2-0 | Volyn | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 14:00 | | Amkar Perm | Amkar Perm - SKA-Energiya Kha | 3-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 14:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Proleter | 1-0 | Proleter | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 14:00 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo | 1-0 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 14:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - FC Sozopol | 1-0 | FC Sozopol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 14:00 | | Oboriste | Oboriste - Lokomotiv Gorna | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 15:00 | | Botosani | Botosani - FC Viitorul Cons | 1-0 | FC Viitorul Cons | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
25/09 15:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Marila Pribram | 0-2 | Marila Pribram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 15:05 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Hadd | 1-1 | Al-Hadd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/09 15:30 | | Jyvaskyla JK | Jyvaskyla JK - Inter Turku | 1-3 | Inter Turku | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
25/09 16:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - ZNK Osijek | 1-1 | ZNK Osijek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 16:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Wisla Plock | 1-3 | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 16:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport | 0-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 16:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Doxa Katokopias | 2-0 | Doxa Katokopias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 16:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Antigua GFC | 0-3 | Antigua GFC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 16:30 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 16:30 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - IFK Goteborg | 1-0 | IFK Goteborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Elfsborg | 6-0 | Elfsborg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Orebro | 3-4 | Orebro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - GAIS Goteborg | 2-0 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Odd Grenland | 2-1 | Odd Grenland | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Midtjylland | 0-3 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | Kristianstads FF | Kristianstads FF - FC Rosengard | 4-0 | FC Rosengard | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Qviding FIF | 3-1 | Qviding FIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Osmanlispor | 3-0 | Osmanlispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | Manchester 62 | Manchester 62 - St Josephs | 1-2 | St Josephs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Synot Slovacko | 1-1 | Synot Slovacko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:25 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Jelgava | 0-1 | Jelgava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:30 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - CFR Cluj | 2-3 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 17:30 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-1 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Schaffhausen | 2-3 | Schaffhausen | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:00 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - Telstar | 1-1 | Telstar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - NEC Nijmegen | 3-3 | NEC Nijmegen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Brighton U23 | 1-0 | Brighton U23 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Fulham U23 | 4-0 | Fulham U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
25/09 18:00 | | Everton U23 | Everton U23 - Arsenal U23 | 4-2 | Arsenal U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Wolves U23 | 0-1 | Wolves U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Southampton U23 | 0-1 | Southampton U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:20 | | Cork City | Cork City - Dundalk | 1-1 | Dundalk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern | 5-0 | Kaiserslautern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:30 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - CD Lugo | 1-2 | CD Lugo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:30 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Deportivo Armeni | 0-0 | Deportivo Armeni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Sportivo Italian | 1-0 | Sportivo Italian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:30 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Deportivo Merlo | 0-2 | Deportivo Merlo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Shamrock Rovers | 2-0 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:45 | | Clermont | Clermont - Lens | 1-0 | Lens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 18:45 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Lucchese | 0-1 | Lucchese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 19:00 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - W.B.A | 2-0 | W.B.A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 19:00 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Levante | 4-0 | Levante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 19:00 | | Vitoria Setubal | Vitoria Setubal - Boavista (RJ) | 1-1 | Boavista (RJ) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 19:00 | | Gibraltar United | Gibraltar United - Lynx | 2-0 | Lynx | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 20:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Tigres UANL | 0-1 | Tigres UANL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Boyaca Chico | 1-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 21:00 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Excursionistas | 2-1 | Excursionistas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 22:05 | | Lanus | Lanus - Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/09 23:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/09 23:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Estudiantes Meri | 0-0 | Estudiantes Meri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|