26/01 00:00 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Aparecidense GO | 2-1 | Aparecidense GO | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
26/01 00:10 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - San Telmo | 1-0 | San Telmo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 01:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Deportivo Sapris | 2-2 | Deportivo Sapris | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 03:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Cruz Azul | 0-1 | Cruz Azul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 08:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Sileks | 4-1 | Sileks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 08:05 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Perth Glory | 2-1 | Perth Glory | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/01 08:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - PSS Sleman | | PSS Sleman | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 09:30 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove | 3-3 | Hradec Kralove | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 09:30 | | Skalica | Skalica - Trencin | 0-3 | Trencin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 11:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Rotor Volgograd | 2-1 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 11:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Randers FC | 0-1 | Randers FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 11:15 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Arema FC | | Arema FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 12:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Lyngby | 1-0 | Lyngby | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 12:00 | | FK Ohrid 2004 | FK Ohrid 2004 - Jagodina | 2-0 | Jagodina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 12:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - FC Struga Trim & | 2-3 | FC Struga Trim & | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/01 13:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Vejle | 0-0 | Vejle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 13:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Slovan Bratislav | 1-1 | Slovan Bratislav | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 13:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - CSKA 1948 | 1-1 | CSKA 1948 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 13:00 | | Ahli Al-Khalil | Ahli Al-Khalil - Tubas | 1-1 | Tubas | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 13:00 | | Flambeau du Cent | Flambeau du Cent - Aigle Noir | 1-0 | Aigle Noir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 13:00 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - Olympic S. | 1-0 | Olympic S. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 13:30 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Sepsi | 3-3 | Sepsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 13:30 | | Cape Town All St | Cape Town All St - Jomo Cosmos | 1-2 | Jomo Cosmos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 13:30 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Richards Bay | 0-1 | Richards Bay | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 13:30 | | Sekhukhune | Sekhukhune - JDR Stars | 4-2 | JDR Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 13:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Persita | | Persita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 15:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - Vizela | 1-1 | Vizela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 15:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC | 1-1 | Baroka FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 15:00 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy | 1-1 | TS Galaxy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 15:00 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - Smouha SC | 1-2 | Smouha SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 15:15 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis | 0-1 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 15:30 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - HIK Hellerup | 1-2 | HIK Hellerup | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 15:30 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - CS Universitatea | 1-1 | CS Universitatea | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 16:00 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - HNK Sibenik | 0-4 | HNK Sibenik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 16:00 | | Shabab Alsamu | Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al-Dhahir | 1-1 | Shabab Al-Dhahir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - B93 Copenhagen | 2-4 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Leixoes | 1-1 | Leixoes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Wurzburger | 2-1 | Wurzburger | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:30 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Austria Wien | 0-4 | Austria Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg | 2-1 | TSV Hartberg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:30 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Hull City | 2-0 | Hull City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:30 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - AEL Larissa | 1-0 | AEL Larissa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:30 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - EL Ahly | 0-0 | EL Ahly | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:45 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Steaua Bucuresti | 0-0 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
26/01 17:45 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Royal Antwerp | 0-2 | Royal Antwerp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:45 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Mechelen | 2-3 | Mechelen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:45 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Heracles Almelo | 2-2 | Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 17:45 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-2 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - West Ham United | 2-3 | West Ham United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Leeds United | 1-2 | Leeds United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Turkgucu Munchen | 0-0 | Turkgucu Munchen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-0 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Viktoria koln | 2-2 | Viktoria koln | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - MSV Duisburg | 3-1 | MSV Duisburg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Paris FC | 2-0 | Paris FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Crewe Alexandra | 4-1 | Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Morecambe | 0-2 | Morecambe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Albacete | 1-2 | Albacete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Levante | 2-4 | Levante | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 18:00 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - PSV Eindhoven | 0-2 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Huddersfield Tow | 2-1 | Huddersfield Tow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Watford | 0-0 | Watford | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Charlton Athleti | 0-1 | Charlton Athleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Bristol Rovers | 0-0 | Bristol Rovers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Lincoln City | 0-1 | Lincoln City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Oxford United | 3-4 | Oxford United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle | 0-2 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Blackpool | 0-5 | Blackpool | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | Oldham Athletic | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Port Vale | 2-0 | Port Vale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Bradford City | 1-3 | Bradford City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Colchester Unite | 0-0 | Colchester Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Harrogate Town | 3-2 | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Annecy | Annecy - Bourg Peronnas | 2-2 | Bourg Peronnas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Crawley Town | 2-1 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Fjolnir | 1-6 | Fjolnir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - KR Reykjavik | 4-0 | KR Reykjavik | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Leiknir Reykjavi | 2-0 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Union Magdalena | 1-1 | Union Magdalena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Sutton United | 0-0 | Sutton United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Halifax Town | 0-0 | Halifax Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Togo | Togo - Rwanda | 2-3 | Rwanda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:00 | | Uganda | Uganda - Morocco | 2-5 | Morocco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:30 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - FC Heidenheim | 1-0 | FC Heidenheim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Hamburger SV | 0-0 | Hamburger SV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:30 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Greuther Furth | 0-1 | Greuther Furth | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - SKN St. Polten | 2-1 | SKN St. Polten | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Northampton Town | 0-0 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Sunderland | 0-1 | Sunderland | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Hearts | 0-4 | Hearts | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Linfield FC | 4-3 | Linfield FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Carrick Rangers | 2-0 | Carrick Rangers | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Coleraine | 1-2 | Coleraine | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Crusaders | 2-2 | Crusaders | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - AC Milan | 2-1 | AC Milan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Weymouth | 0-2 | Weymouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Wealdstone FC | 2-0 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Chesterfield | 0-0 | Chesterfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Bromley | Bromley - Woking | 2-2 | Woking | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Barnet | 3-1 | Barnet | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 19:45 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Dagenham Redbrid | 3-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 20:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Anderlecht | 1-1 | Anderlecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 20:00 | | Groningen | Groningen - ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 20:00 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Real Sociedad To | 1-1 | Real Sociedad To | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 20:00 | | Girona | Girona - Villarreal | 0-1 | Villarreal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 20:00 | | IR Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik | 0-8 | Valur Reykjavik | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/01 20:15 | | Southampton | Southampton - Arsenal | 1-3 | Arsenal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/01 20:15 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Manchester City | 0-5 | Manchester City | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
26/01 21:15 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Sporting Lisbon | 0-2 | Sporting Lisbon | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/01 22:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Pioneros | 2-0 | Pioneros | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 22:15 | | Oeste | Oeste - Parana PR | 1-0 | Parana PR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/01 23:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Santos | 2-0 | Santos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 23:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | Vasco da Gama | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/01 23:00 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido | 0-1 | Coquimbo Unido | 2-1 | |
|
|
|