13/12 00:00 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Colon de Santa F | 2-1 | Colon de Santa F | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
13/12 00:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Sport Boys Warne | | Sport Boys Warne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 00:30 | | Aurora | Aurora - Jorge Wilsterman | 0-2 | Jorge Wilsterman | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 00:30 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Oriente Petroler | 2-0 | Oriente Petroler | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 01:30 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - CD FAS | 1-1 | CD FAS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 08:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Madura United | 4-0 | Madura United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 10:30 | | Djibouti | Djibouti - Eritrea | 0-3 | Eritrea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 11:30 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Shahr Khodrou | 0-0 | Shahr Khodrou | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 11:30 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Semen Padang | 2-0 | Semen Padang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 12:00 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Foolad Khozestan | 1-0 | Foolad Khozestan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 12:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - FYR Macedonia U2 | | FYR Macedonia U2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Ironi Nir Ramat | 2-2 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 2-1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 13:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 2-1 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/12 13:00 | | Swieqi United | Swieqi United - Fgura United | 3-2 | Fgura United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 13:00 | | Burundi | Burundi - Somalia | 0-1 | Somalia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 13:10 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Paykan | 2-0 | Paykan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 13:15 | | Al-Ahli (BHR) | Al-Ahli (BHR) - Busaiteen | 1-2 | Busaiteen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 13:30 | | Cape Umoya Unite | Cape Umoya Unite - Mbombela United | 2-1 | Mbombela United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 15:00 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al-Najma | 2-0 | Al-Najma | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Cova De Piedade | 4-1 | Cova De Piedade | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 15:00 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - Pas Giannina | 0-4 | Pas Giannina | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 15:15 | | Naxxar Lions | Naxxar Lions - St. George's | 1-1 | St. George's | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 15:45 | | Al-Hidd | Al-Hidd - Al-Muharraq | 4-1 | Al-Muharraq | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 17:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Zapresic | 1-1 | Zapresic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 17:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 17:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Boulogne | 1-1 | Boulogne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 17:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Olympiakos Nicos | 2-6 | Olympiakos Nicos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 17:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec | 2-3 | Baumit Jablonec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 17:15 | | Porto B | Porto B - GD Chaves | 1-1 | GD Chaves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 17:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg | 1-0 | Jahn Regensburg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 17:30 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Hannover 96 | 2-1 | Hannover 96 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 17:30 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor | 0-0 | Antalyaspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 18:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Nordsjaelland | 1-3 | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 18:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Magdeburg | 2-0 | Magdeburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 18:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Varzim | 3-3 | Varzim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 18:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - KF Tirana | 1-2 | KF Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 18:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi | 1-2 | Sepsi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Lausanne Sports | 1-2 | Lausanne Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Niort | 3-2 | Niort | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Le Havre | 2-1 | Le Havre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Orleans US 45 | 3-2 | Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | AJ Auxerre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Chateauroux | 2-1 | Chateauroux | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Caen | 2-1 | Caen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Grenoble | 1-1 | Grenoble | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Paris FC | 1-0 | Paris FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Willem II | 1-2 | Willem II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Den Bosch | 1-2 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Jong Ajax (Youth | 0-2 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - MVV Maastricht | 4-1 | MVV Maastricht | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Telstar | 2-2 | Telstar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles | 1-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Dordrecht | 0-1 | Dordrecht | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - FC Eindhoven | 2-2 | FC Eindhoven | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Omniworld Almere | 2-3 | Omniworld Almere | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Excelsior SBV | 0-2 | Excelsior SBV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-2 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Cholet | 3-1 | Cholet | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Concarneau | 4-2 | Concarneau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Laval | Laval - Avranches | 3-0 | Avranches | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Quevilly Rouen | 1-0 | Quevilly Rouen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Toulon | Toulon - Lyon Duchere | 1-1 | Lyon Duchere | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Bastia-Borgo | 4-1 | Bastia-Borgo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Leicester U23 | 3-1 | Leicester U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:00 | | Brighton U23 | Brighton U23 - Arsenal U23 | 1-0 | Arsenal U23 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Augsburg | 2-4 | Augsburg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:30 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-2 | Mouscron Peruwel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:30 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Leuven | 2-2 | Leuven | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:30 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps | 2-1 | Lincoln Red Imps | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:45 | | Lille | Lille - Montpellier | 2-1 | Montpellier | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:45 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Hull City | 2-2 | Hull City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:45 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Airbus UK | 5-0 | Airbus UK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 19:45 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Connahs Quay Tow | 2-0 | Connahs Quay Tow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 20:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - Leganes | 1-1 | Leganes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/12 20:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Juve Stabia | 2-3 | Juve Stabia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/12 20:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - Girona | 2-0 | Girona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 20:00 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - The New Saints | 1-4 | The New Saints | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/12 20:10 | | Independiente | Independiente - Newells Old Boys | 2-3 | Newells Old Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/12 20:30 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Rio Ave | 1-1 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | |
|
|
|