11/11 00:30 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Guayaquil City | 1-0 | Guayaquil City | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
|
11/11 00:30 | | Macara | Macara - Universidad Cato | 2-1 | Universidad Cato | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
11/11 02:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | Leones Negros Ud | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
11/11 02:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - CSyD Dorados de | 4-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/11 03:00 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Tampico Madero | 0-1 | Tampico Madero | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
11/11 03:15 | | New Zealand | New Zealand - Peru | 0-0 | Peru | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/11 04:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Venados | 1-1 | Venados | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
11/11 04:00 | | Murcielagos | Murcielagos - CF Atlante | 4-0 | CF Atlante | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
11/11 05:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 05:00 | | Roasso Kumamoto | Roasso Kumamoto - Kanazawa | 1-4 | Kanazawa | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
11/11 05:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Tokyo Verdy | x | |
|
|
|
11/11 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - JEF United Ichih | 0-3 | JEF United Ichih | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
11/11 05:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Oita Trinita | x2 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
11/11 06:00 | | Gyeongju KHNP | Gyeongju KHNP - Gimhae City | 2-0 | Gimhae City | x | |
|
|
|
11/11 06:35 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets | 1-2 | Newcastle Jets | 12 | 1.2 |
|
|
|
|
11/11 07:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
11/11 08:00 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan | 4-1 | Persela Lamongan | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 08:50 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Brisbane Roar | 1-1 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
11/11 09:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - Chindia Targovis | 0-0 | Chindia Targovis | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/11 09:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Metaloglobus | 2-0 | Metaloglobus | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
11/11 09:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Sportul Snagov | 2-2 | Sportul Snagov | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
11/11 09:00 | | Miroslava | Miroslava - Foresta Suceava | 0-1 | Foresta Suceava | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 09:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Ripensia Timisoa | 1-1 | Ripensia Timisoa | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
11/11 09:00 | | Olimpia Satu Mar | Olimpia Satu Mar - Braila | 3-2 | Braila | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
11/11 09:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - FCM Targu Mures | 1-2 | FCM Targu Mures | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Kamatamare Sanuk | 3-1 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Pattaya United | Pattaya United - Sukhothai | 1-1 | Sukhothai | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Sisaket FC | 5-3 | Sisaket FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Thai Honda FC | Thai Honda FC - Ratchaburi FC | 1-2 | Ratchaburi FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Thai Navy | Thai Navy - Suphanburi FC | 0-1 | Suphanburi FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Ubon | Ubon - Super Power FC | 2-1 | Super Power FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Denmark U19 | Denmark U19 - San Marino U19 | 4-0 | San Marino U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:30 | | Persiba Balikpap | Persiba Balikpap - Mitra Kukar | 3-2 | Mitra Kukar | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Perseru Serui | 0-2 | Perseru Serui | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Lorca Deportiva | 1-1 | Lorca Deportiva | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Belgium U19 | Belgium U19 - Macedonia U19 | 1-2 | Macedonia U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | France U19 | France U19 - Bosnia & Herzego | 2-1 | Bosnia & Herzego | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Georgia U19 | Georgia U19 - Andorra U19 | 1-1 | Andorra U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Russia U19 | Russia U19 - Romania U19 | 1-2 | Romania U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Switzerland U19 | Switzerland U19 - Liechtenstein U1 | 5-1 | Liechtenstein U1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Borec Veles | 1-2 | Borec Veles | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Euromilk | Euromilk - FK Teteks Tetovo | 3-1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - FC Struga Trim & | 1-0 | FC Struga Trim & | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Labunishta | Labunishta - FK Makedonija | 1-1 | FK Makedonija | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Lokomotiva Skopj | Lokomotiva Skopj - Novaci | 3-0 | Novaci | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Osogovo | 2-0 | Osogovo | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Sasa | Sasa - Belasica | 0-5 | Belasica | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Zajazi | Zajazi - Vellazerimi | 1-2 | Vellazerimi | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Orade | 2-0 | Luceafarul Orade | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Wisla Pulawy | 1-1 | Wisla Pulawy | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Elblag | 1-2 | Elblag | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Warta Poznan | 2-0 | Warta Poznan | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United | 1-1 | Rotherham United | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | FK Bezanija | FK Bezanija - Novi Pazar | 2-0 | Novi Pazar | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Jagodina | 4-0 | Jagodina | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Metalac | Metalac - Pivara | 3-0 | Pivara | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Proleter | Proleter - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-0 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Teleoptik | 1-0 | Teleoptik | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Temnic | Temnic - Indjija | 0-2 | Indjija | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - MSK Zilina B | 1-7 | MSK Zilina B | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - MFK Skalica | 1-1 | MFK Skalica | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Podbrezova B | Podbrezova B - Nove Mesto | 1-1 | Nove Mesto | x | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Poprad | Poprad - SKF Sered | 1-0 | SKF Sered | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Spisska Nova Ves | Spisska Nova Ves - Partizan Bardejo | 2-1 | Partizan Bardejo | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Zvolen | Zvolen - Lokomotiva Kosic | 1-0 | Lokomotiva Kosic | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Bulgaria U19 | Bulgaria U19 - Faroe Islands U1 | 2-0 | Faroe Islands U1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - Radnik Sesvete | 0-2 | Radnik Sesvete | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | NK Novigrad | NK Novigrad - Solin | 2-0 | Solin | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Kustosija | 1-0 | Kustosija | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - NK Lucko | 1-0 | NK Lucko | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Iskra Bugojno | 3-2 | Iskra Bugojno | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - HNK Capljina | 2-0 | HNK Capljina | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - NK Travnik | 6-1 | NK Travnik | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - FK Velez Mostar | 3-6 | FK Velez Mostar | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Igman K. | 1-0 | Igman K. | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Kakanj | 1-0 | Kakanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - NK Bosna Visoko | 0-2 | NK Bosna Visoko | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Trikala | 0-0 | Trikala | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Russia | Russia - Argentina | 0-1 | Argentina | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Croatia U19 | Croatia U19 - Latvia U19 | 0-0 | Latvia U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Zambia | Zambia - Cameroon | 2-2 | Cameroon | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Fondi | Fondi - Sicula Leonzio | 2-1 | Sicula Leonzio | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Matera | Matera - Trapani | 3-3 | Trapani | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Rende | 0-1 | Rende | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Capelle | Capelle - ODIN | 2-3 | ODIN | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - ASWH | 1-1 | ASWH | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Empoli | 2-1 | Empoli | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Lusitanos | Lusitanos - Aubervilliers | 0-2 | Aubervilliers | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Limavady United | 3-2 | Limavady United | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Larne FC | 3-0 | Larne FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Portadown | 1-2 | Portadown | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Newry City | | Newry City | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Ballyclare Comra | 0-5 | Ballyclare Comra | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Namibia | Namibia - Zimbabwe | 3-1 | Zimbabwe | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Breitenrain | 0-3 | Breitenrain | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Llandudno | 2-0 | Llandudno | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Carmarthen | Carmarthen - Newtown AFC | 0-2 | Newtown AFC | 2 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Prestatyn | Prestatyn - Cardiff Metropol | 0-2 | Cardiff Metropol | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - San Marino U21 | 3-1 | San Marino U21 | 1 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Gabon | Gabon - Mali | 0-0 | Mali | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Katwijk | 1-2 | Katwijk | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC | 1-0 | AFC | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Odra Opole | 0-2 | Odra Opole | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Portsmouth | 2-3 | Portsmouth | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle | 0-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Bury | 1-1 | Bury | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Fleetwood Town | 1-0 | Fleetwood Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Northampton Town | 1-2 | Northampton Town | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | Bristol Rovers | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Colchester Unite | 0-1 | Colchester Unite | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Accrington Stanl | 0-0 | Accrington Stanl | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Yeovil Town | 4-0 | Yeovil Town | x2 | 1.97 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Luton Town | 2-2 | Luton Town | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Mansfield Town | 0-1 | Mansfield Town | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | Forest Green Rov | 2 | 3.40 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln City | 1-4 | Lincoln City | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Grimsby Town | 2-0 | Grimsby Town | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Wycombe Wanderer | 2-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Notts County | 1-1 | Notts County | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Chesterfield | 2-2 | Chesterfield | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Stranraer | 2-0 | Stranraer | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Alloa Athletic | 0-2 | Alloa Athletic | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - East Fife | 2-0 | East Fife | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Arbroath | 0-2 | Arbroath | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City | 1-1 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 1.97 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Stirling Albion | 1-1 | Stirling Albion | 2 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Elgin City | 1-3 | Elgin City | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Annan Athletic | 1-1 | Annan Athletic | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Stenhousemuir | 2-3 | Stenhousemuir | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Ballinamallard U | 5-0 | Ballinamallard U | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town | 0-2 | Warrenpoint Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Oliveirense | 1-4 | Oliveirense | 1x | 1.03 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Almeria | 2-0 | Almeria | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Amneville | Amneville - SC Schiltigheim | 1-1 | SC Schiltigheim | 1x | 2.33 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Sochaux | 1-2 | Sochaux | 1 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Tooting Mitcham | 3-1 | Tooting Mitcham | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Merstham | 1-0 | Merstham | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Tonbridge Angels | 3-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Thurrock | Thurrock - Harrow Borough | 2-0 | Harrow Borough | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Lurgan Celtic | 3-2 | Lurgan Celtic | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Greece U19 | Greece U19 - Gibraltar U19 | 5-0 | Gibraltar U19 | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Ramsbottom Unite | 4-1 | Ramsbottom Unite | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Ashford Town | Ashford Town - Kingstonian | 2-2 | Kingstonian | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Bury Town | 6-2 | Bury Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Brentwood Town | Brentwood Town - Needham Market | 3-1 | Needham Market | x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Chasetown | Chasetown - Workington | 1-3 | Workington | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Hitchin Town | 3-1 | Hitchin Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Wingate Finchley | 1-3 | Wingate Finchley | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Heybridge Swifts | 1-2 | Heybridge Swifts | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Leiston FC | 4-1 | Leiston FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Banbury United | 3-3 | Banbury United | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Gosport Borough | 3-0 | Gosport Borough | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Burgess Hill Tow | 3-0 | Burgess Hill Tow | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Potters Bar Town | 0-0 | Potters Bar Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Kidsgrove Athlet | Kidsgrove Athlet - Grantham Town | 0-2 | Grantham Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Lancaster City | Lancaster City - Stratford Town | 3-0 | Stratford Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | lewes | lewes - Bishops Stortfor | 2-0 | Bishops Stortfor | x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Maldon Tiptree | Maldon Tiptree - Slough Town | 1-4 | Slough Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Paulton Rovers | Paulton Rovers - Shortwood United | 1-2 | Shortwood United | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Leatherhead | 3-2 | Leatherhead | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Stafford Rangers | Stafford Rangers - South Shields | 3-1 | South Shields | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Stamford | Stamford - Droylsden | 1-2 | Droylsden | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | St Neots Town | St Neots Town - Stourbridge | 2-3 | Stourbridge | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Beaconsfield SYC | 1-1 | Beaconsfield SYC | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Thame United | Thame United - Worthing | 1-0 | Worthing | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Thamesmead Town | Thamesmead Town - Metropolitan Pol | 0-1 | Metropolitan Pol | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Warrington Town | Warrington Town - Ashton United | 1-1 | Ashton United | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde | 2-1 | AFC Fylde | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Macclesfield Tow | 0-2 | Macclesfield Tow | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Hartlepool Unite | 0-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Eastleigh | 2-0 | Eastleigh | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Bromley | 0-1 | Bromley | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Woking | 0-0 | Woking | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Gateshead | 0-3 | Gateshead | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Sutton United | 0-2 | Sutton United | 2 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Maidstone United | 0-1 | Maidstone United | 2 | 2.38 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Dagenham Redbrid | 2-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - York City | 2-3 | York City | 1x | 1.97 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Leamington | 1-0 | Leamington | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Stockport County | 2-2 | Stockport County | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Gainsborough Tri | 2-0 | Gainsborough Tri | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Nuneaton Borough | 2-2 | Nuneaton Borough | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Southport | 2-2 | Southport | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Darlington | 3-3 | Darlington | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Bradford Park Av | 0-1 | Bradford Park Av | 2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Harrogate Town | 3-1 | Harrogate Town | 2 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Salford City | 1-2 | Salford City | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Telford United | 3-1 | Telford United | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - East Thurrock Un | 4-0 | East Thurrock Un | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Hampton Richmond | 1-2 | Hampton Richmond | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Oxford City | 1-2 | Oxford City | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - St Albans City | 3-3 | St Albans City | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Whitehawk | 3-1 | Whitehawk | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | Hemel Hempstead | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Braintree Town | 0-3 | Braintree Town | x2 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Dartford | 3-1 | Dartford | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Hungerford Town | 1-0 | Hungerford Town | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Concord Rangers | 3-3 | Concord Rangers | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Eastbourne Borou | 5-1 | Eastbourne Borou | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Cham | Cham - Bavois | 3-3 | Bavois | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Old boys | Old boys - Kriens | 0-3 | Kriens | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Basel II | 0-2 | Basel II | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Bruhl SG | 1-1 | Bruhl SG | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Oberwallis Nater | 0-1 | Oberwallis Nater | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Thun II | 3-1 | Thun II | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Lecce | 1-3 | Lecce | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - FC Fribourg | 2-1 | FC Fribourg | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Arsenal Kyiv | Arsenal Kyiv - Gelios Kharkiv | 3-1 | Gelios Kharkiv | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Rukh Vynnyky | 1-1 | Rukh Vynnyky | x | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-2 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - FK Poltava | 2-0 | FK Poltava | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Kolos Kovalyovka | 0-1 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Naftovik Ukrnaft | Naftovik Ukrnaft - MFK Mikolaiv | 1-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | FK Sumy | FK Sumy - Obolon Brovar | 0-0 | Obolon Brovar | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Feirense | 2-1 | Feirense | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Tubize | Tubize - Lierse | 1-2 | Lierse | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Pontarlier | Pontarlier - Mulhouse | 2-1 | Mulhouse | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Scotland U19 | Scotland U19 - Armenia U19 | 3-3 | Armenia U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Gwardia Koszalin | Gwardia Koszalin - GKS Jastrzebie | 0-2 | GKS Jastrzebie | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Pruszkow | 1-1 | Pruszkow | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Stade Nyonnais | 2-4 | Stade Nyonnais | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Echallens | 0-0 | Echallens | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Grand-Lancy | 1-2 | Grand-Lancy | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Arsenal Bila Tse | Arsenal Bila Tse - FC Lviv | 0-1 | FC Lviv | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | FC Dnipro Dnipro | FC Dnipro Dnipro - Hornostayivka | 1-1 | Hornostayivka | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Sudnobudivnyk My | Sudnobudivnyk My - Nikopol | 0-2 | Nikopol | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Real Pharma | 3-1 | Real Pharma | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:15 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Maribor | 3-0 | Maribor | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
11/11 16:30 | | Qatar | Qatar - Czech Republic | 0-1 | Czech Republic | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/11 16:30 | | England U19 | England U19 - Iceland U19 | 2-1 | Iceland U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - United Zurich | 5-1 | United Zurich | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Koniz | 3-4 | Koniz | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-3 | Chojniczanka Cho | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Avellino | Avellino - ACD Virtus Entel | 0-0 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | Cultural Leonesa | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano | 3-2 | Rayo Vallecano | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - Barakaldo CF | 0-0 | Barakaldo CF | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Real Murcia | 2-1 | Real Murcia | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:15 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Europa FC | 0-1 | Europa FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient | 2-1 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Democratic Rep. | Democratic Rep. - Guinea | 3-1 | Guinea | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Ivory Coast | Ivory Coast - Morocco | 0-2 | Morocco | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Tunisia | Tunisia - Libya | 0-0 | Libya | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
11/11 18:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - luxembourg U19 | 5-0 | luxembourg U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Vila Nova | 1-1 | Vila Nova | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - SD Huesca | 0-2 | SD Huesca | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Atletico Paranae | 0-1 | Atletico Paranae | 1 | 1.97 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | FYR Macedonia | FYR Macedonia - Norway | 2-0 | Norway | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Petrolero de Yac | Petrolero de Yac - The Strongest | 0-1 | The Strongest | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Santa Cruz RN | 4-2 | Santa Cruz RN | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - America MG | 1-2 | America MG | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Goias | Goias - Ceara | 0-0 | Ceara | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Londrina (PR) | 1-2 | Londrina (PR) | 1 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Spezia | Spezia - Frosinone | 1-1 | Frosinone | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Saint Gilloise | 0-1 | Saint Gilloise | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Andria | Andria - Bisceglie | 0-0 | Bisceglie | x2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Paganese | 3-0 | Paganese | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 19:45 | | Denmark | Denmark - Ireland | 0-0 | Ireland | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Sud America | 2-3 | Sud America | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Danubio FC | 1-1 | Danubio FC | x2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Flandria | 2-2 | Flandria | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - Agropecuario | 4-0 | Agropecuario | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - Almagro | 1-1 | Almagro | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Boca Unidos | Boca Unidos - San Martin T. | 1-2 | San Martin T. | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - Juventud U.Guale | 0-0 | Juventud U.Guale | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - CA Brown Adrogue | 2-2 | CA Brown Adrogue | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestr | 0-0 | Deportivo Riestr | x | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Independiente Ri | Independiente Ri - Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Quilmes | Quilmes - Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | Nueva Chicago | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Deportivo Santam | 3-3 | Deportivo Santam | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Estudia | 2-1 | Sportivo Estudia | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:30 | | Spain | Spain - Costa Rica | 5-0 | Costa Rica | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
11/11 20:30 | | Fuerza A. | Fuerza A. - Club Sport Emele | 0-3 | Club Sport Emele | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Avai FC SC | 1-0 | Avai FC SC | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - CRB AL | 2-1 | CRB AL | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Brasil De Pelota | 2-3 | Brasil De Pelota | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Deportivo Laferr | 0-0 | Deportivo Laferr | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Deportivo Merlo | 3-0 | Deportivo Merlo | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Berazategui | 0-0 | Berazategui | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Deportivo Armeni | 1-0 | Deportivo Armeni | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Leandro N Alem | 0-3 | Leandro N Alem | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Excursionistas | 1-3 | Excursionistas | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Justo Jose de Ur | 1-2 | Justo Jose de Ur | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - El Porvenir | 3-0 | El Porvenir | x2 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Canuelas FC | 1-1 | Canuelas FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America | 0-2 | Sol de America | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - UPNFM | 5-0 | UPNFM | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:15 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Sport Boys Warne | 2-0 | Sport Boys Warne | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - CD Clan Juvenil | 2-1 | CD Clan Juvenil | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
11/11 22:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-3 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Pasaquina | 5-2 | Pasaquina | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - CD Dragon | 4-2 | CD Dragon | x | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS | 0-1 | CD FAS | x | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Audaz | 4-0 | Audaz | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Santa Tecla | 1-1 | Santa Tecla | x | |
|
|
|
11/11 23:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - CA Juventud | 1-0 | CA Juventud | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/11 23:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Juarez | 1-1 | Juarez | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/11 23:10 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-0 | Olimpia Asuncion | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|