19/05 00:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - River Plate | 2-3 | River Plate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/05 00:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Orsomarso | 2-1 | Orsomarso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 00:45 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Atletico Naciona | 1-0 | Atletico Naciona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 08:00 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Gresik United | 2-0 | Gresik United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 10:00 | | [4]Kashima Antlers | [4]Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontal[7] | 0-3 | Kawasaki Frontal[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 10:30 | | Melbourne Knight | Melbourne Knight - Hume City | 1-0 | Hume City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 10:30 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Heidelberg Utd | 0-1 | Heidelberg Utd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 11:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Balestier Khalsa | 1-0 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 11:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - PS TNI | 4-1 | PS TNI | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 12:00 | | Hapoel Katamon J | Hapoel Katamon J - Hapoel Acco | 2-0 | Hapoel Acco | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 12:30 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Olimpia Satu Mar | 1-0 | Olimpia Satu Mar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 13:00 | | Banants | Banants - Alashkert | 0-3 | Alashkert | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula | 1-1 | Hapoel Afula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 13:00 | | H. Nazareth Illi | H. Nazareth Illi - Hapoel Rishon Le | 0-2 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 13:00 | | Ironi Nesher | Ironi Nesher - Maccabi Shaarayi | 2-0 | Maccabi Shaarayi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/05 13:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Maccabi Herzliya | 2-0 | Maccabi Herzliya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 13:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2-0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:00 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - HJK Helsinki | 0-1 | HJK Helsinki | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:00 | | [7]Ismaily | [7]Ismaily - Arab Contractors[11] | 1-1 | Arab Contractors[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - FCM Targu Mures | 1-0 | FCM Targu Mures | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:30 | | HIFK | HIFK - IFK Mariehamn | 1-1 | IFK Mariehamn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:30 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku | 0-2 | Inter Turku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:30 | | Jyvaskyla JK | Jyvaskyla JK - Vaasa VPS | 1-4 | Vaasa VPS | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:30 | | Lahti | Lahti - KuPs | 1-2 | KuPs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:30 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - Honka Espoo | 0-1 | Honka Espoo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:30 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:30 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - Dunajska Streda | 1-1 | Dunajska Streda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:30 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Trnava | 1-0 | Trnava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:30 | | Trencin | Trencin - Slovan Bratislav | 3-2 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:30 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - MSK Zilina | 1-4 | MSK Zilina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:00 | | [5]Trans Narva | [5]Trans Narva - Vaprus Parnu[10] | 3-0 | Vaprus Parnu[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia | 4-1 | Arka Gdynia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:15 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - ASM Belfortaine | 3-2 | ASM Belfortaine | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:15 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Quevilly Rouen | 4-0 | Quevilly Rouen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:15 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Les Herbiers | 1-1 | Les Herbiers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:15 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Pau | 0-3 | Pau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:15 | | GS Consolat Mars | GS Consolat Mars - Bastia CA | 3-2 | Bastia CA | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:15 | | [3]USL Dunkerque | [3]USL Dunkerque - Boulogne[8] | 3-3 | Boulogne[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:15 | | Epinal | Epinal - Lyon Duchere | 2-1 | Lyon Duchere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:15 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Creteil | 2-0 | Creteil | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:15 | | Sedan | Sedan - Avranches | 1-4 | Avranches | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:30 | | [2]FC Flora Tallinn | [2]FC Flora Tallinn - FC Infonet[4] | 3-0 | FC Infonet[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - RoPS Rovaniemi | 3-0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Sandnes Ulf | 2-2 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/05 17:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Osmanlispor | 2-0 | Osmanlispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:00 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - FC Magna Wiener | 2-0 | FC Magna Wiener | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - BW Linz | 3-2 | BW Linz | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - FAC Team Fur Wie | 2-2 | FAC Team Fur Wie | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - WSG Wattens | 2-3 | WSG Wattens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - SV Horn | 3-0 | SV Horn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:30 | | Nasr Taadeen | Nasr Taadeen - El-Entag El-Harb | 0-3 | El-Entag El-Harb | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:30 | | CSM Iasi | CSM Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic Tarrag | 2-0 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Tours | 3-2 | Tours | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Ajaccio Gfco | 6-2 | Ajaccio Gfco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Clermont | Clermont - Valenciennes | 1-0 | Valenciennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Laval | Laval - Nimes | 1-2 | Nimes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Orleans US 45 | 4-1 | Orleans US 45 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Lens | Lens - Niort | 3-1 | Niort | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Reims | Reims - Amiens | 1-2 | Amiens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Troyes | 2-3 | Troyes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Bourg Peronnas | 2-1 | Bourg Peronnas | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Red Star Waaslan | 1-3 | Red Star Waaslan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Lierse | 2-0 | Lierse | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Mechelen | 7-0 | Mechelen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Ruch Chorzow | 2-0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - Lions Gibraltar | 2-0 | Lions Gibraltar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - RCD Espanyol | 1-2 | RCD Espanyol | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Bohemians | 1-2 | Bohemians | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Drogheda United | 5-0 | Drogheda United | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Shamrock Rovers | 3-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Finn Harps | 2-1 | Finn Harps | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Dundalk | 0-3 | Dundalk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Athlone Town | 2-0 | Athlone Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers | 0-1 | Cobh Ramblers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Longford Town | 1-0 | Longford Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
19/05 18:45 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Dundee United | 1-2 | Dundee United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 19:00 | | Wexford | Wexford - Shelbourne | 1-0 | Shelbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 19:00 | | Getafe | Getafe - Elche | 2-0 | Elche | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 20:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Banfield | 3-0 | Banfield | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 21:00 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Rubio nu | 0-3 | Rubio nu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 21:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-3 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 22:15 | | [11]Parana PR | [11]Parana PR - SC Paysandu Para[2] | 0-0 | SC Paysandu Para[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 23:10 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Capiat | 1-1 | Deportivo Capiat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 23:30 | | [9]New York Red Bul | [9]New York Red Bul - Toronto FC[2] | 1-1 | Toronto FC[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 23:30 | | [9]Vila Nova | [9]Vila Nova - Juventude[4] | 0-0 | Juventude[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|