13/04 00:10 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/04 00:15 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 01:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Atletico Bucaram | 0-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 02:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Puebla | 1-3 | Puebla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 09:05 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory | 1-1 | Perth Glory | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 10:00 | | Dunaivtsi | Dunaivtsi - Rubikon Kyiv | 3-0 | Rubikon Kyiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:15 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Arman Gohar | 2-0 | Arman Gohar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:15 | | Chooka Talesh | Chooka Talesh - Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-3 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:15 | | Khooshe Talaee | Khooshe Talaee - Shahin Bushehr | 0-1 | Shahin Bushehr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:15 | | Malavan | Malavan - Rayka Babol | 1-0 | Rayka Babol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:15 | | Mes Kerman | Mes Kerman - Astara | 2-0 | Astara | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:15 | | Navad Urmia | Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi | 0-1 | Fajr Sepasi | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:15 | | Qashqai Shiraz | Qashqai Shiraz - Havadar SC | 0-0 | Havadar SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Esteghlal Molasa | Esteghlal Molasa - Kheybar Khorrama | 0-1 | Kheybar Khorrama | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Gol Reyhan Albor | 3-1 | Gol Reyhan Albor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/04 12:30 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Synot Slovacko | 3-1 | Synot Slovacko | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Pretoria Callies | Pretoria Callies - Cape Umoya Unite | 0-2 | Cape Umoya Unite | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Pretoria Univ | Pretoria Univ - JDR Stars | 0-0 | JDR Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Free State Stars | 1-2 | Free State Stars | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Royal AM | Royal AM - Polokwane | 2-1 | Polokwane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - Hebar | 1-1 | Hebar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Dnipro Cherkasy | 0-0 | Dnipro Cherkasy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | Z. Moravce-Vrabl - MSK Zilina | 0-2 | MSK Zilina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 13:30 | | Csikszereda M. C | Csikszereda M. C - U Craiova 1948 | 1-2 | U Craiova 1948 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | FK Panevezys | FK Panevezys - Hegelmann Litaue | 2-2 | Hegelmann Litaue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 14:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Empoli | 2-2 | Empoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 15:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - AC Oulu | 4-0 | AC Oulu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 15:15 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - NK Bravo | 1-1 | NK Bravo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 15:30 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Arda | 0-1 | Arda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Banga Gargzdai | Banga Gargzdai - Alytis Alytus | 2-0 | Alytis Alytus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - Caála | 4-0 | Caála | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:00 | | Karmiotissa Pole | Karmiotissa Pole - Ethnikos Achnas | 2-4 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:10 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - SG Austria Klage | 1-6 | SG Austria Klage | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - SK Vorwarts Stey | 0-1 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-3 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - Lafnitz | 1-0 | Lafnitz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 16:30 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Bournemouth AFC | 1-2 | Bournemouth AFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg | 2-2 | Helsingborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Swansea City | 0-2 | Swansea City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Portsmouth | 0-0 | Portsmouth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Sunderland | 2-1 | Sunderland | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 17:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Dundee | 0-0 | Dundee | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 17:30 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town | 3-0 | Ipswich Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 17:30 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Scunthorpe Unite | 4-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Queens Park Rang | 3-1 | Queens Park Rang | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Accrington Stanl | 0-0 | Accrington Stanl | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion | 0-3 | Burton Albion | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Do | 4-0 | Milton Keynes Do | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town | 4-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Swindon Town | 2-1 | Swindon Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Exeter City | 2-1 | Exeter City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Crawley Town | 0-2 | Crawley Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient | 2-2 | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Newport | Newport - Carlisle United | 0-0 | Carlisle United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Bolton Wanderers | 0-1 | Bolton Wanderers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Tranmere Rovers | 1-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Raith Rovers | 0-1 | Raith Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Forfar Athletic | 3-1 | Forfar Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Clyde | 2-0 | Clyde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath | 0-0 | Cowdenbeath | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Brechin City | 2-1 | Brechin City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Annan Athletic | 1-0 | Annan Athletic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Elgin City | 2-0 | Elgin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Stranraer | 0-1 | Stranraer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Sete | 3-0 | Sete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Eastleigh | 2-0 | Eastleigh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Wrexham | 0-4 | Wrexham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Notts County | 2-1 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Kings Lynn | 4-0 | Kings Lynn | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Torquay United | 0-1 | Torquay United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:15 | | Cusco | Cusco - Sport Boys | 2-2 | Sport Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:25 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Lustenau | 2-0 | Austria Lustenau | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Club Lujan | 1-3 | Club Lujan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - San Martin Burza | 0-0 | San Martin Burza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - CA Atlas | 0-1 | CA Atlas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Sportivo Italian | 2-2 | Sportivo Italian | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:30 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Deportivo Espano | 1-0 | Deportivo Espano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Shamrock Rovers | 0-2 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Coleraine | 2-2 | Coleraine | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Dungannon Swifts | 1-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers | 0-0 | Carrick Rangers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Carshalton | | Carshalton | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Wingate Finchley | | Wingate Finchley | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Enfield Town | | Enfield Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Cray Wanderers | | Cray Wanderers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Cheshunt | | Cheshunt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Worthing | | Worthing | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Horsham | Horsham - Folkestone | | Folkestone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - lewes | | lewes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Margate | Margate - Kingstonian | | Kingstonian | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Merstham | Merstham - Brightlingsea | | Brightlingsea | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - East Thurrock Un | | East Thurrock Un | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - The New Saints | 0-6 | The New Saints | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Connahs Quay Tow | 1-6 | Connahs Quay Tow | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - Bala Town | 2-3 | Bala Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Newtown AFC | 2-2 | Newtown AFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - Druids (Wal) | 5-0 | Druids (Wal) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Aberystwyth Town | 1-0 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Boreham Wood | 0-0 | Boreham Wood | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Aldershot Town | 0-3 | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Woking | Woking - Bromley | 3-4 | Bromley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Chester FC | | Chester FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Boston United | Boston United - Gloucester City | | Gloucester City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Leamington | | Leamington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Chorley FC | | Chorley FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Southport | | Southport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Darlington | | Darlington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Spennymoor Town | | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Telford United | | Telford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Kidderminster Ha | | Kidderminster Ha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | York City | York City - Blyth Spartans | | Blyth Spartans | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita | 0-4 | SP La Fiorita | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Folgore | 1-6 | Folgore | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | Murata | Murata - Faetano | 0-0 | Faetano | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 18:45 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Libertas | 0-0 | Libertas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 19:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Porto | 0-1 | Porto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Bayern Munchen | 0-1 | Bayern Munchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 19:30 | | Nueve de Octubre | Nueve de Octubre - Guayaquil City | 4-0 | Guayaquil City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 19:30 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Casa Pia AC | 0-4 | Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 19:45 | | Cianorte (PR) | Cianorte (PR) - Santa Cruz PE | 1-0 | Santa Cruz PE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 20:30 | | Binacional | Binacional - Alianza Huanuco | 2-1 | Alianza Huanuco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/04 22:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - CRB AL | 1-2 | CRB AL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 22:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Alajuelense | 1-0 | Alajuelense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 22:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Zacatecas | 2-1 | Zacatecas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 22:15 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Chacarita junior | 0-1 | Chacarita junior | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Munici | 3-1 | Deportivo Munici | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Corinthians | 2-1 | Corinthians | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/04 23:00 | | Santo Andre | Santo Andre - Sao Bento | 0-0 | Sao Bento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|