17/05 00:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Atletico Junior | 1-2 | Atletico Junior | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/05 00:10 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Velez Sarsfield | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 00:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Athletico-PR | 0-0 | Athletico-PR | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 00:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - Bolivar | 1-2 | Bolivar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 01:00 | | Portmore | Portmore - Waterhouse | 1-1 | Waterhouse | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 01:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | Deportes Tolima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 02:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - FC Dallas | 2-0 | FC Dallas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 09:45 | | Melbourne Knight | Melbourne Knight - Dandenong Thunde | 3-3 | Dandenong Thunde | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 10:00 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Shanghai Dongya | 0-1 | Shanghai Dongya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 10:00 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC U21 | 2-3 | Sydney FC U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 10:15 | | Pascoe Vale SC | Pascoe Vale SC - Altona Magic | 5-2 | Altona Magic | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 10:30 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 10:30 | | Dandenong City S | Dandenong City S - Port Melbourne | 1-1 | Port Melbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
17/05 11:00 | | Than Quang Ninh | Than Quang Ninh - Ho Chi Minh | 1-2 | Ho Chi Minh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 11:35 | | Wuhan Zall | Wuhan Zall - Guangzhou Evergr | 2-3 | Guangzhou Evergr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 12:00 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng | 1-3 | Shandong Luneng | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 12:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Young Lions | 2-0 | Young Lions | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 13:00 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 0-0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Lod | Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Acco | 2-2 | Hapoel Acco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Iksal | Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petach Ti | 2-5 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Hapoel Marmorek | 1-0 | Hapoel Marmorek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 13:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-0 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 13:30 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Madura United | 1-5 | Madura United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 13:30 | | Manisa | Manisa - Karagumruk | 1-0 | Karagumruk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 14:00 | | Energetik-BGU | Energetik-BGU - ALF Legea Minsk | 3-3 | ALF Legea Minsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 14:00 | | Petaling Jaya Ra | Petaling Jaya Ra - Kuala Lumpur | 1-0 | Kuala Lumpur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 14:00 | | PKNS | PKNS - Johor DT | 1-2 | Johor DT | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 14:00 | | Terengganu 2 | Terengganu 2 - PDRM | 1-0 | PDRM | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 14:00 | | UKM | UKM - Sabah | 0-1 | Sabah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:00 | | RFS | RFS - Metta/LU Riga | 2-2 | Metta/LU Riga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Brondby IF | 1-1 | Brondby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:30 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - KuPs | 1-0 | KuPs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:30 | | TPV | TPV - AC Oulu | 0-3 | AC Oulu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:45 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov | 0-1 | BATE Borisov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Atlantas Klaiped | 3-0 | Atlantas Klaiped | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare | 3-2 | FC Kuressaare | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Jelgava | 1-0 | Jelgava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - AEP Paphos | 1-2 | AEP Paphos | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Mlada Boleslav | 3-1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - GKS Tychy | 4-1 | GKS Tychy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Levadia Tallinn | 0-3 | Levadia Tallinn | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - JA Drancy | 2-1 | JA Drancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Bourg Peronnas | 0-0 | Bourg Peronnas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Avranches | 3-0 | Avranches | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Chambly Fc | 2-1 | Chambly Fc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Pau | Pau - Marignane | 2-1 | Marignane | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Laval | 4-3 | Laval | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Lyon Duchere | 5-1 | Lyon Duchere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Tours | Tours - Cholet | 2-2 | Cholet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Entente Sannois | 2-2 | Entente Sannois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:00 | | Botosani | Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:10 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - Lafnitz | 2-0 | Lafnitz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:10 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - SV Ried | 0-0 | SV Ried | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:10 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Austria Wien | 0-5 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:10 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - SK Vorwarts Stey | 4-1 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:10 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering | 3-0 | FC Liefering | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:10 | | FC Magna Wiener | FC Magna Wiener - Kapfenberg | 0-0 | Kapfenberg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:10 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - SV Horn | 1-1 | SV Horn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Konyaspor | 1-1 | Konyaspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:45 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr | 1-0 | Slavia Mozyr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:45 | | Sakaryaspor | Sakaryaspor - Sariyer | 4-0 | Sariyer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:30 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge | 4-0 | Cercle Brugge | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:30 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Red Star Waaslan | 2-4 | Red Star Waaslan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:30 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Saint Gilloise | 2-1 | Saint Gilloise | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:30 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - St Josephs | 0-1 | St Josephs | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Dundalk | 0-2 | Dundalk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Bohemians | 1-1 | Bohemians | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Bray Wanderers | 0-5 | Bray Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Longford Town | 2-1 | Longford Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - Shelbourne | 1-2 | Shelbourne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes | 1-1 | Valenciennes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - Nancy | 3-0 | Nancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Clermont | 2-2 | Clermont | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Lorient | 2-3 | Lorient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Lens | Lens - Orleans US 45 | 5-2 | Orleans US 45 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Metz | Metz - Stade Brestois | 1-0 | Stade Brestois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Niort | Niort - Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Ajaccio Gfco | 1-0 | Ajaccio Gfco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Grenoble | 3-1 | Grenoble | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Troyes | Troyes - Ajaccio | 0-0 | Ajaccio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Doncaster Rovers | 1-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Inverness | 3-0 | Inverness | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | SP Libertas | SP Libertas - SP La Fiorita | 0-4 | SP La Fiorita | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Waterford United | 3-2 | Waterford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon | 4-2 | Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Cittadella | 1-2 | Cittadella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:15 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Afturelding | 5-0 | Afturelding | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:15 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - UMF Njardvik | 1-2 | UMF Njardvik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:15 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Vikingur Olafsvi | 1-2 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:30 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Portimonense | 2-0 | Portimonense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:30 | | Palestino | Palestino - Cobresal | 3-0 | Cobresal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 20:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - El Daklyeh | 2-0 | El Daklyeh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 20:00 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Cobreloa | 0-1 | Cobreloa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 20:30 | | Binacional | Binacional - Sport Huancayo | 1-3 | Sport Huancayo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 22:00 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Union Espanola | 1-2 | Union Espanola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 22:15 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Criciuma EC | 3-1 | Criciuma EC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 22:30 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - Libertad | 0-3 | Libertad | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/05 23:30 | | Orlando City B | Orlando City B - Toronto FC 2 | 2-0 | Toronto FC 2 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|