16/08 00:30 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Bogota FC | 4-2 | Bogota FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
16/08 08:45 | | [6]Perlis | [6]Perlis - PKNS[3] | 0-1 | PKNS[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 08:45 | | Sime Darby FC | Sime Darby FC - Johor DT II | 5-2 | Johor DT II | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
16/08 13:00 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - PDRM | 4-0 | PDRM | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 13:00 | | [4]Kedah | [4]Kedah - Sarawak[10] | 2-1 | Sarawak[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 13:00 | | [12]Pahang | [12]Pahang - Felda United[2] | 0-3 | Felda United[2] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/08 13:00 | | [9]Pulau Penang | [9]Pulau Penang - kelantan[5] | 2-3 | kelantan[5] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 13:00 | | [3]Selangor | [3]Selangor - Terengganu[11] | 1-1 | Terengganu[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 13:00 | | T-Team | T-Team - Perak | 0-0 | Perak | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 13:00 | | Malacca United | Malacca United - Sabah | 3-0 | Sabah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 15:00 | | [9]Vaprus Parnu | [9]Vaprus Parnu - FC Infonet[1] | 0-5 | FC Infonet[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 15:00 | | Stade Gabesien | Stade Gabesien - CO Sidi Bouzid | 2-0 | CO Sidi Bouzid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 15:00 | | Kalaa Sport | Kalaa Sport - A.S.Marsa | 0-4 | A.S.Marsa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 15:30 | | Stumbras | Stumbras - Atlantas Klaiped | 0-2 | Atlantas Klaiped | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
16/08 16:00 | | [11]MTK Hungaria | [11]MTK Hungaria - Videoton[7] | 1-0 | Videoton[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/08 16:00 | | [6]Flora Paide | [6]Flora Paide - JK Sillamae Kale[5] | 1-3 | JK Sillamae Kale[5] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/08 16:00 | | [10]Rakvere FC Flora | [10]Rakvere FC Flora - FC Flora Tallinn[3] | 1-4 | FC Flora Tallinn[3] | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
16/08 16:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Esperance Sporti | 0-1 | Esperance Sporti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 16:15 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 16:30 | | [9]FAC Team Fur Wie | [9]FAC Team Fur Wie - SV Horn[8] | 2-1 | SV Horn[8] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/08 16:30 | | [2]Kapfenberg | [2]Kapfenberg - WSG Wattens[3] | 3-0 | WSG Wattens[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 16:30 | | [6]FC Magna Wiener | [6]FC Magna Wiener - LASK Linz[5] | 1-2 | LASK Linz[5] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/08 16:30 | | [7]FC Wacker Innsbr | [7]FC Wacker Innsbr - FC Liefering[1] | 1-1 | FC Liefering[1] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
16/08 16:30 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa | 1-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 17:00 | | [10]Orgryte | [10]Orgryte - GAIS Goteborg[7] | 0-0 | GAIS Goteborg[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 17:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - IK Oddevold | 2-2 | IK Oddevold | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 17:00 | | [7]Tartu JK Maag Ta | [7]Tartu JK Maag Ta - Levadia Tallinn[2] | 1-2 | Levadia Tallinn[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 17:15 | | Huginn | Huginn - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 1-0 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - UMF Selfoss | 1-1 | UMF Selfoss | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - Etoile Metlaoui | 2-0 | Etoile Metlaoui | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:30 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - KA Akureyri | 0-0 | KA Akureyri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:30 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Grindavik | 0-3 | Grindavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Ajax | Ajax - Rostov FK | 1-1 | Rostov FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Red Bull Salzbur | 1-1 | Red Bull Salzbur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - APOEL Nicosia | 1-0 | APOEL Nicosia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Manchester City | 0-5 | Manchester City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Borussia Monchen | 1-3 | Borussia Monchen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [11]Aston Villa | [11]Aston Villa - Huddersfield Tow[2] | 1-1 | Huddersfield Tow[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [12]Brentford | [12]Brentford - Nottingham Fores[16] | 1-0 | Nottingham Fores[16] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [6]Brighton Hove Al | [6]Brighton Hove Al - Rotherham United[19] | 3-0 | Rotherham United[19] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [20]Burton Albion | [20]Burton Albion - Sheffield Wednes[9] | 3-1 | Sheffield Wednes[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [23]Leeds United | [23]Leeds United - Fulham[4] | 1-1 | Fulham[4] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [21]Preston North En | [21]Preston North En - Derby County[17] | 0-1 | Derby County[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [10]Wigan Athletic | [10]Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City[8] | 1-1 | Birmingham City[8] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [7]Wolverhampton | [7]Wolverhampton - Ipswich Town[14] | 0-0 | Ipswich Town[14] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [5]Norwich City | [5]Norwich City - Bristol City[3] | 1-0 | Bristol City[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [23]AFC Wimbledon | [23]AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe Unite[4] | 1-2 | Scunthorpe Unite[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [21]Charlton Athleti | [21]Charlton Athleti - Shrewsbury Town[20] | 3-0 | Shrewsbury Town[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [5]Chesterfield | [5]Chesterfield - Walsall[6] | 2-0 | Walsall[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [19]Coventry City | [19]Coventry City - Bury[10] | 0-0 | Bury[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [22]Oldham Athletic | [22]Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town[15] | 0-0 | Northampton Town[15] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [11]Peterborough Uni | [11]Peterborough Uni - Millwall[3] | 5-1 | Millwall[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [7]Port Vale | [7]Port Vale - Rochdale[16] | 1-0 | Rochdale[16] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [18]Sheffield United | [18]Sheffield United - Southend United[24] | 0-3 | Southend United[24] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [1]Gillingham | [1]Gillingham - Swindon Town[13] | 1-1 | Swindon Town[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [8]Milton Keynes Do | [8]Milton Keynes Do - Bradford City[9] | 1-2 | Bradford City[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [9]Carlisle United | [9]Carlisle United - Cheltenham Town[16] | 1-1 | Cheltenham Town[16] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [2]Colchester Unite | [2]Colchester Unite - Grimsby Town[10] | 3-2 | Grimsby Town[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [20]Leyton Orient | [20]Leyton Orient - Stevenage Boroug[19] | 3-0 | Stevenage Boroug[19] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Newport | 2-1 | Newport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [5]Mansfield Town | [5]Mansfield Town - Yeovil Town[4] | 1-0 | Yeovil Town[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [15]Morecambe | [15]Morecambe - Portsmouth[17] | 2-0 | Portsmouth[17] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [21]Notts County | [21]Notts County - Plymouth Argyle[24] | 1-2 | Plymouth Argyle[24] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [13]Wycombe Wanderer | [13]Wycombe Wanderer - Accrington Stanl[14] | 1-1 | Accrington Stanl[14] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [7]Crewe Alexandra | [7]Crewe Alexandra - Hartlepool Unite[6] | 3-3 | Hartlepool Unite[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [18]Doncaster Rovers | [18]Doncaster Rovers - Cambridge United[22] | 1-0 | Cambridge United[22] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | [23]Exeter City | [23]Exeter City - Crawley Town[8] | 0-1 | Crawley Town[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Barrow | Barrow - Chester FC | 3-2 | Chester FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Bromley | Bromley - Aldershot Town | 2-2 | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - York City | 6-1 | York City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Southport | 3-1 | Southport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Braintree Town | 2-1 | Braintree Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Guiseley | 3-2 | Guiseley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Torquay United | 2-0 | Torquay United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Lincoln City | 1-0 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Dover Athletic | 2-4 | Dover Athletic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Woking | Woking - Forest Green Rov | 0-1 | Forest Green Rov | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 18:45 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Solihull Moors | 1-0 | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/08 19:00 | | [3]Barnet | [3]Barnet - Blackpool[11] | 1-1 | Blackpool[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 19:15 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - KF Fjardabyggd | 0-0 | KF Fjardabyggd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 21:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Universidad de C | 3-0 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/08 23:30 | | [13]Bahia(BA) | [13]Bahia(BA) - Atletico Clube G[4] | 1-1 | Atletico Clube G[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 23:30 | | [20]Sampaio Correa | [20]Sampaio Correa - Goias[17] | 0-0 | Goias[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/08 23:30 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Wanderers FC | 0-0 | Wanderers FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/08 23:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Sportivo Luqueno | 1-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|