10/02 00:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Club America | 1-2 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/02 00:30 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Cajamarca | 0-0 | Cajamarca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 00:45 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - River Plate (PAR | 1-2 | River Plate (PAR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 02:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Necaxa | 2-1 | Necaxa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 11:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Al-Shabab(UAE) | 2-1 | Al-Shabab(UAE) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:30 | | Tanta | Tanta - Enppi | 0-0 | Enppi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Charlton U23 | Charlton U23 - Colchester U23 | 4-1 | Colchester U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:00 | | Plymouth U23 | Plymouth U23 - Everton U23 | 0-4 | Everton U23 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Newcastle Utd U2 | 0-1 | Newcastle Utd U2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Doxa Dramas | 0-1 | Doxa Dramas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:30 | | Al Shorta | Al Shorta - Esteghlal F.C. | 1-1 | Esteghlal F.C. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:40 | | Al-Hilal | Al-Hilal - Shahr Khodrou | 2-0 | Shahr Khodrou | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:40 | | Al Jaish (SYR) | Al Jaish (SYR) - Manama Club | 0-0 | Manama Club | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 15:00 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - EL Masry | 0-3 | EL Masry | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 15:00 | | Al Kuwait SC | Al Kuwait SC - Al-Ansar(LIB) | 1-0 | Al-Ansar(LIB) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/02 15:00 | | Portugal U17 | Portugal U17 - Germany U17 | 2-0 | Germany U17 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 15:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - AFC Hermannstadt | 2-1 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 15:35 | | Al Wehda(UAE) | Al Wehda(UAE) - Al Ahli(KSA) | 1-1 | Al Ahli(KSA) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - Volos NFC | 1-1 | Volos NFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | Al Faisaly Amman | Al Faisaly Amman - Al Wathbah | 0-0 | Al Wathbah | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Petach Ti | 2-1 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Hapoel Ashkelon | 0-3 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2-0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopias | 0-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Al Ahed | Al Ahed - Al Quds | 2-1 | Al Quds | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:30 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - El Gaish | 3-0 | El Gaish | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:00 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Academica Clince | 0-0 | Academica Clince | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Zwickau | 2-1 | Zwickau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:15 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa | 2-0 | Maccabi Haifa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Volendam | 1-1 | Volendam | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - De Graafschap | 2-3 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Jong Ajax (Youth | 7-2 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli | 2-1 | St. Pauli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:45 | | Lens | Lens - Grenoble | 0-0 | Grenoble | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:45 | | Reggina | Reggina - Ternana | 1-0 | Ternana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Tristan Suarez | 0-1 | Tristan Suarez | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Trapani | 1-0 | Trapani | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Excursionistas | 2-1 | Excursionistas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Deportivo Laferr | 1-0 | Deportivo Laferr | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Club Lujan | 2-0 | Club Lujan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 21:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Santiago Wandere | 2-1 | Santiago Wandere | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 21:30 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno | 1-3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 22:00 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Talleres Cordoba | 1-1 | Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 22:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Carabobo FC | 0-1 | Carabobo FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/02 23:00 | | Santos | Santos - Botafogo SP | 2-0 | Botafogo SP | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 23:00 | | EC Flamengo PI | EC Flamengo PI - Julho Esporte | 0-3 | Julho Esporte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 23:00 | | Cafessa | Cafessa - Tlaxcala | 0-1 | Tlaxcala | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 23:30 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 | Coquimbo Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 23:30 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Sarmiento Junin | 1-1 | Sarmiento Junin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|