02/06 00:15 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/06 00:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Criciuma EC | 0-1 | Criciuma EC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 00:30 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Boa Ec | 2-0 | Boa Ec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 01:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitec | 1-2 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 05:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 05:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 06:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 06:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Red Diamon | 2-0 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 07:00 | | Machida | Machida - Ehime FC | 2-1 | Ehime FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 07:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Kamatamare Sanuk | 2-2 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 07:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 08:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 08:00 | | Northcote City | Northcote City - Pascoe Vale SC | 0-1 | Pascoe Vale SC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Miroslava | 3-2 | Miroslava | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 09:00 | | Manly United | Manly United - Hakoah Sydney | 0-0 | Hakoah Sydney | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/06 09:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Bonnyrigg White | 2-2 | Bonnyrigg White | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Bentleigh greens | 3-4 | Bentleigh greens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Kingston City | 1-1 | Kingston City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 09:00 | | Braila | Braila - Pandurii Targu-J | 1-1 | Pandurii Targu-J | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 09:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Dunarea Calarasi | 0-2 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 09:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - CS Balotesti | 3-1 | CS Balotesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 09:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - AFC Hermannstadt | 0-2 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 09:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Sutherland Shark | 0-2 | Sutherland Shark | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 10:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga | 1-3 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagat | 2-2 | Montedio Yamagat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 10:00 | | Sudnobudivnyk My | Sudnobudivnyk My - Metalist Kharkiv | 1-5 | Metalist Kharkiv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 10:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Metalurh Zaporiz | 9-0 | Metalurh Zaporiz | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - AB Copenhagen | 1-0 | AB Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 11:30 | | Thailand | Thailand - China | 0-2 | China | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 11:45 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Brest | 1-1 | Dinamo Brest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Tvaakers IF | 1-0 | Tvaakers IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Karlskrona AIF | 4-2 | Karlskrona AIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Ringkobing | 2-2 | Ringkobing | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Middelfart G og | 1-0 | Middelfart G og | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Jammerbugt | 2-0 | Jammerbugt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Naestved | 2-3 | Naestved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Kjellerup | 2-1 | Kjellerup | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Skovshoved | 3-2 | Skovshoved | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Hillerod Fodbold | 2-1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | Greve IF | Greve IF - IF Lyseng | 5-0 | IF Lyseng | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:30 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Geylang United F | 1-2 | Geylang United F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Hougang United F | 2-0 | Hougang United F | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:30 | | TEC | TEC - Volendam (Youth) | 1-0 | Volendam (Youth) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/06 12:30 | | Spijkenisse | Spijkenisse - HSV Hoek | 2-2 | HSV Hoek | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Olimpia Grudziad | 1-0 | Olimpia Grudziad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Oskarshamns AIK | 0-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Nykopings BIS | 1-0 | Nykopings BIS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | Zambia | Zambia - Namibia | | Namibia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | South Korea U20 | South Korea U20 - Scotland U21 | 1-2 | Scotland U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | Jomo Cosmos | Jomo Cosmos - Platinum Stars | 2-1 | Platinum Stars | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Aarhus Fremad | 3-2 | Aarhus Fremad | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - Naesby | 1-2 | Naesby | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:15 | | Sabah | Sabah - UKM | 1-3 | UKM | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:30 | | Sriwijaya FC | Sriwijaya FC - Persela Lamongan | 5-1 | Persela Lamongan | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:45 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk | 0-1 | FK Vitebsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - Ilves Tampere | 4-1 | Ilves Tampere | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - Lahti | 0-0 | Lahti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Osters IF | 3-2 | Osters IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - IK Brage | 2-0 | IK Brage | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Halmstads | 2-3 | Halmstads | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - Ekenas | 0-0 | Ekenas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Klubi 04 Helsink | Klubi 04 Helsink - AC Kajaani | 1-5 | AC Kajaani | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu | 1-0 | AC Oulu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Haka | 2-2 | Haka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Angelholms FF | Angelholms FF - Utsiktens BK | 1-0 | Utsiktens BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Grebbestads | Grebbestads - Skovde AIK | 1-2 | Skovde AIK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - IK Oddevold | 6-0 | IK Oddevold | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN - Carlstad United | 1-8 | Carlstad United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Akropolis IF | 1-0 | Akropolis IF | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Team TG FF | 3-1 | Team TG FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - Perak | 2-0 | Perak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - Terengganu | 3-0 | Terengganu | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | PKNP | PKNP - Pahang | 1-2 | Pahang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:00 | | Felcra | Felcra - Felda United | 1-1 | Felda United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:30 | | Kenya | Kenya - New Zealand | 2-1 | New Zealand | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:30 | | Inhulets 2 | Inhulets 2 - Dnipro-1 | 0-6 | Dnipro-1 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:30 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 1-2 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:30 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Hornostayivka | 3-4 | Hornostayivka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
02/06 14:30 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Arsenal Bila Tse | 3-1 | Arsenal Bila Tse | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:30 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - FC Lviv | 1-2 | FC Lviv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:30 | | Nyva Vinnycja | Nyva Vinnycja - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 2-0 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:30 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Prykarpattya Iva | 0-3 | Prykarpattya Iva | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | IR Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri | 0-1 | Thor Akureyri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Gryf Wejherowo | 2-3 | Gryf Wejherowo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Rozwoj Katowice | 1-0 | Rozwoj Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Radomiak Radom | 0-0 | Radomiak Radom | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Gwardia Koszalin | 4-2 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - ROW Rybnik | 3-0 | ROW Rybnik | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - MKS Kluczbork | 2-0 | MKS Kluczbork | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Siarka Tarnobrze | 0-0 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | Wisla Pulawy | Wisla Pulawy - Garbarnia | 0-2 | Garbarnia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | solothurn | solothurn - Grand-Lancy | 4-2 | Grand-Lancy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - HV & CV Quick | 1-0 | HV & CV Quick | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | Drava | Drava - Triglav Gorenjsk | 1-2 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias | 2-0 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | Iskra Bugojno | Iskra Bugojno - Bratstvo Gracani | 1-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-2 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Metalleghe-BSI J | 2-0 | Metalleghe-BSI J | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo | 3-2 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Nk Orasje | 2-3 | Nk Orasje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - TOSK Tesanj | 0-3 | TOSK Tesanj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Sloga Simin Han | 1-3 | Sloga Simin Han | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - FC Black Stars | 0-0 | FC Black Stars | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:45 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Luch Minsk | 1-0 | Luch Minsk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku | 2-3 | Inter Turku | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - IFK Varnamo | 4-1 | IFK Varnamo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger | 0-3 | Kongsvinger | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Austria | Austria - Germany | 2-1 | Germany | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Villarreal B | 0-0 | Villarreal B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - St Josephs | 0-3 | St Josephs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Podrinje Janja | Podrinje Janja - Tekstilac | 3-2 | Tekstilac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | FK Slavija | FK Slavija - Rudar Prijedor | 0-1 | Rudar Prijedor | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - Zvornik | 2-1 | Zvornik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Zeljeznicar Banj | 5-2 | Zeljeznicar Banj | 5-5 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Mrkonjic Grad | Mrkonjic Grad - Sutjeska Foca | 2-0 | Sutjeska Foca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | FK Sloga Doboj | FK Sloga Doboj - Donji Sepak | 3-0 | Donji Sepak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - Meyrin | 3-1 | Meyrin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - FC Red Star Zuri | 0-4 | FC Red Star Zuri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Naxara | Naxara - Langreo | 2-1 | Langreo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Union Montanesa | Union Montanesa - CP Villarrobledo | 0-3 | CP Villarrobledo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:15 | | England | England - Nigeria | 2-1 | Nigeria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Ferencvaros | 3-3 | Ferencvaros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Videoton | 2-1 | Videoton | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Vasas Budapest | 3-1 | Vasas Budapest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Paks | 1-0 | Paks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - LDU Quito | 2-3 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Istra 1961 Pula | 1-0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Cincinnati | 1-2 | Cincinnati | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:45 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - BATE Borisov | 2-1 | BATE Borisov | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:45 | | Sweden | Sweden - Denmark | 0-0 | Denmark | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:00 | | Iceland | Iceland - Norway | 2-3 | Norway | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:00 | | Montenegro | Montenegro - Slovenia | 0-2 | Slovenia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:00 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Sport Rosario | 0-0 | Sport Rosario | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:00 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Gibraltar United | 2-1 | Gibraltar United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Danubio FC | 0-2 | Danubio FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:00 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Nacional Montevi | 0-2 | Nacional Montevi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:00 | | Orihuela CF | Orihuela CF - AD Ceuta | 1-1 | AD Ceuta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - CF Reus Deportiu | 3-0 | CF Reus Deportiu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - Real Zaragoza | 0-2 | Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Sporting Gijon | 3-0 | Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Cadiz | 2-1 | Cadiz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Almeria | 1-1 | Almeria | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Numancia | Numancia - Cultural Leonesa | 2-1 | Cultural Leonesa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - SD Huesca | 2-1 | SD Huesca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Albacete | 1-1 | Albacete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Osasuna | 2-0 | Osasuna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - General Lamadrid | 0-0 | General Lamadrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Poli Timisoara | 0-1 | Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Juventus Bucures | Juventus Bucures - CS Voluntari | 2-2 | CS Voluntari | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:45 | | Belgium | Belgium - Portugal | 0-0 | Portugal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Chapecoense SC | 3-3 | Chapecoense SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Sport Club do Re | 0-0 | Sport Club do Re | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:00 | | Ireland | Ireland - USA | 2-1 | USA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Cobresal | 2-1 | Cobresal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:30 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Goias | 1-3 | Goias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Brasil De Pelota | 1-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Sampaio Correa | 1-0 | Sampaio Correa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:30 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Rangers Talca | 2-0 | Rangers Talca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Niger | Niger - Uganda | 2-1 | Uganda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Aragua FC | 2-0 | Aragua FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - La Guaira | 2-0 | La Guaira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo | 2-0 | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:30 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | Sporting Cristal | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 21:00 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - LA Galaxy | 1-1 | LA Galaxy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 21:00 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - Puerto Montt | 1-1 | Puerto Montt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 22:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ | 1-2 | Botafogo RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 22:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Oeste | 1-1 | Oeste | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 22:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Tecnico Universi | 3-0 | Tecnico Universi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 22:30 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Deportivo Santan | 0-0 | Deportivo Santan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 22:45 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Binacional | 2-1 | Binacional | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Bethlehem | 1-2 | Bethlehem | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:00 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - Charlotte Indepe | 0-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Pittsburgh River | 1-2 | Pittsburgh River | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Atletico Huila | 0-0 | Atletico Huila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Zamora Barinas | 0-1 | Zamora Barinas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:30 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Philadelphia Uni | 3-1 | Philadelphia Uni | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Toronto FC | 3-3 | Toronto FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:30 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - Houston Dynamo | 1-0 | Houston Dynamo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - New York Red Bul | 2-1 | New York Red Bul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:30 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Orlando City | 3-0 | Orlando City | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Atlanta United 2 | 0-0 | Atlanta United 2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|