15/08 00:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Zacatecas | 2-1 | Zacatecas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/08 00:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-0 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 00:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Criciuma EC | 3-1 | Criciuma EC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 00:45 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Sol de America | 1-0 | Sol de America | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 00:45 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Barranquilla FC | 1-2 | Barranquilla FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 01:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Ayacucho | 1-0 | Ayacucho | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 02:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Monterrey | 1-1 | Monterrey | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 02:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Necaxa | 3-1 | Necaxa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 02:00 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Club America | 0-3 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Colorado Rapids | 2-2 | Colorado Rapids | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sappor | 1-1 | Consadole Sappor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-1 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Guangzhou Fuli F | 3-1 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Daegu FC | 2-3 | Daegu FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Jeonnam Dragons | Jeonnam Dragons - Gangwon FC | 0-1 | Gangwon FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 5-2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - FC Seoul | 1-2 | FC Seoul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:30 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:30 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 3-3 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:30 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu | 0-0 | Sangju Sangmu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 11:35 | | Beijing Renhe | Beijing Renhe - Changchun Yatai | 1-3 | Changchun Yatai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 11:35 | | Jiangsu Suning | Jiangsu Suning - Chongqing Lifan | 0-0 | Chongqing Lifan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Hebei | 3-1 | Hebei | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 11:35 | | Tianjin Quanjian | Tianjin Quanjian - Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 11:45 | | Geylang United F | Geylang United F - Home United FC | 1-5 | Home United FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 11:45 | | Hougang United F | Hougang United F - Balestier Khalsa | 1-2 | Balestier Khalsa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 11:45 | | Warriors | Warriors - Tampines Rovers | 2-1 | Tampines Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 11:45 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - DPMM FC | 1-1 | DPMM FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 12:00 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergr | 0-5 | Guangzhou Evergr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 12:00 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Zhicheng | 3-1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 14:00 | | Drava | Drava - NK Bravo | 0-2 | NK Bravo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - Spyris Kaunas | 0-1 | Spyris Kaunas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:00 | | Polna | Polna - Humpolec | 6-1 | Humpolec | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:00 | | Frydlant | Frydlant - Frydek-Mistek | 0-0 | Frydek-Mistek | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - SK Prostejov | 2-2 | SK Prostejov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:00 | | Sokol Tasovice | Sokol Tasovice - Velke Mezirici | 3-3 | Velke Mezirici | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:00 | | Sumperk | Sumperk - Unicov | 0-1 | Unicov | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
|
15/08 15:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 0-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:30 | | Mornar | Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje | 2-4 | Lovcen Cetinje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:30 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Iskra Danilov | 1-3 | FK Iskra Danilov | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:30 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - NK Celik | 0-0 | NK Celik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:30 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Krupa | 1-0 | Krupa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:30 | | Slavicin | Slavicin - Valasske Meziric | 1-0 | Valasske Meziric | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Greve IF | Greve IF - Roskilde | 0-4 | Roskilde | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | NK Korotan | NK Korotan - NK Kranj | 5-1 | NK Kranj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Moldova U21 | Moldova U21 - Armenia U21 | 1-0 | Armenia U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Gefle IF | 1-0 | Gefle IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Bruntal | Bruntal - Dolni Benesov | 0-1 | Dolni Benesov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | TJ Dvur Kralove | TJ Dvur Kralove - Zivanice | 1-1 | Zivanice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | MFK Havirov | MFK Havirov - Petrkovice | 1-3 | Petrkovice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Hranice KUNZ | Hranice KUNZ - Bohumin | 2-2 | Bohumin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | FK Nachod-Destne | FK Nachod-Destne - SK Prevysov | 1-2 | SK Prevysov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | SS Ostra | SS Ostra - SK Zapy | 1-5 | SK Zapy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Rako Rakovnik | Rako Rakovnik - FK Banik Sokolov | 0-4 | FK Banik Sokolov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | SK Vysoke Myto | SK Vysoke Myto - Jiskra Usti nad | 0-2 | Jiskra Usti nad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Admira Praha | Admira Praha - FK Kraluv Dvur | 1-0 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Benatky | Benatky - Benesov | 1-1 | Benesov | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Caslav | Caslav - FK Graffin Vlasi | 0-0 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Horky nad Jizero | Horky nad Jizero - Dobrovice | 1-2 | Dobrovice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Sokol Hostoun | Sokol Hostoun - Slavoj Vysehrad | 5-4 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Kladno | Kladno - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 2-0 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Lanzhot | Lanzhot - Kromeriz | 0-0 | Kromeriz | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Litomericko | Litomericko - SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Mostecky FK | Mostecky FK - Sokol Brozany | 0-2 | Sokol Brozany | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Spolana Neratovi | Spolana Neratovi - Velvary | 1-4 | Velvary | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Prestice | Prestice - Domazlice | 0-6 | Domazlice | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Rosice | Rosice - Hodonin | 3-1 | Hodonin | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Sobeslav | Sobeslav - FC Pisek | 0-3 | FC Pisek | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | FK Pencin Turnov | FK Pencin Turnov - Stechovice | 0-3 | Stechovice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:30 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager | 1-4 | Fremad Amager | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 17:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - OFK Petrovac | 2-1 | OFK Petrovac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 17:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits | 0-1 | Bidvest Wits | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/08 18:15 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo | 2-2 | FK Sarajevo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:30 | | Lynx | Lynx - Gibraltar Phoeni | 0-0 | Gibraltar Phoeni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Whitehawk | 1-1 | Whitehawk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Darlington | Darlington - Blyth Spartans | 1-1 | Blyth Spartans | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 19:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid | 2-2 | Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 19:00 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Club Guabira | 3-2 | Club Guabira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Hafnarfjordur | 2-0 | Hafnarfjordur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - A.D. Isidro Meta | 0-0 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Chalatenango | 4-1 | Chalatenango | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Pasaquina | 1-1 | Pasaquina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Aguila | 2-1 | Aguila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Luis Angel Firpo | 0-1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Estudiantes d. C | 4-2 | Estudiantes d. C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Yaracuyanos | 3-0 | Yaracuyanos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Deportivo Petare | 3-0 | Deportivo Petare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Margarita | 3-1 | Margarita | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Urena SC | 4-1 | Urena SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Puerto Cabello | 0-0 | Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Llaneros de Guan | 1-3 | Llaneros de Guan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - JBL Zulia | 1-2 | JBL Zulia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Titanes | 0-0 | Titanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - AD Cantolao | 0-4 | AD Cantolao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 22:30 | | Temuco | Temuco - San Lorenzo | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 22:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Santos | 1-2 | Santos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 22:45 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Dep.San Martin | 3-3 | Dep.San Martin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - North Carolina | 3-2 | North Carolina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 23:00 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - Richmond Kickers | 2-0 | Richmond Kickers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 23:45 | | Toronto FC Acade | Toronto FC Acade - Vancouver Whitec | 5-2 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-0 | |
|
|
|