08/08 00:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Uni | | Philadelphia Uni | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
08/08 00:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Houston Dynamo | | Houston Dynamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 00:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Zacatecas | 2-1 | Zacatecas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 00:00 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Celaya FC | 1-1 | Celaya FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 00:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Necaxa | 1-3 | Necaxa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 00:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - AS Roma | 2-1 | AS Roma | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/08 00:30 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Ponte Preta | 0-4 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 00:30 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Cortulua | 1-1 | Cortulua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 00:45 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Gremio RS | 2-1 | Gremio RS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 02:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Club America | 0-0 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 02:00 | | Venados | Venados - Monterrey | 0-3 | Monterrey | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 02:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - CD FAS | 1-1 | CD FAS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Independiente | 0-1 | Independiente | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:30 | | Home United FC | Home United FC - Ceres (Phl) | 2-0 | Ceres (Phl) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kalining | 1-1 | Baltika Kalining | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
08/08 13:30 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Fakel | 2-1 | Fakel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - FK Chimki Moskov | 0-1 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-1 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Sochi | 1-4 | Sochi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Legionowo | 2-3 | Legionowo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Albissola | 2-3 | Albissola | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Lip. Stiavnica | Lip. Stiavnica - Cadca | 3-1 | Cadca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | SKM Puchov | SKM Puchov - Dunajska Streda | 2-5 | Dunajska Streda | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | MFK Snina | MFK Snina - Vranov | 2-2 | Vranov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Tisovec | Tisovec - Komarno | 0-4 | Komarno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Stara Lubovna | Stara Lubovna - Poprad | 0-7 | Poprad | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - MKS Kluczbork | 1-2 | MKS Kluczbork | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - Klubi 04 Helsink | 3-1 | Klubi 04 Helsink | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - FK Krasnodar II | 1-2 | FK Krasnodar II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Kursk | Kursk - Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Matera | Matera - Potenza | 1-1 | Potenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Devinska N. Ves | Devinska N. Ves - Dunajska Luzna | 0-2 | Dunajska Luzna | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Gwardia Koszalin | 1-1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Sibir Novosibirs | 3-0 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Luch Energiya | 0-0 | Luch Energiya | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Odder IGF | 3-1 | Odder IGF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | BK Fremad Valby | BK Fremad Valby - AB Copenhagen | 2-2 | AB Copenhagen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Holbaek | Holbaek - HIK Hellerup | 0-2 | HIK Hellerup | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Holstebro BK | Holstebro BK - Silkeborg | 0-4 | Silkeborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Lyngby | 0-0 | Lyngby | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Ringkobing | Ringkobing - Skive IK | 1-5 | Skive IK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - BK Frem | 1-4 | BK Frem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Slovan Most | Slovan Most - Bahon | 3-1 | Bahon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | OFK Malzenice | OFK Malzenice - Petrzalka Akadem | 3-1 | Petrzalka Akadem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:30 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Torpedo Armavir | 1-1 | Torpedo Armavir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:45 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - Misr Elmaqasah | 1-2 | Misr Elmaqasah | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - FK Shkendija 79 | 3-0 | FK Shkendija 79 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Spartak Moscow | 3-2 | Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Energie Cottbus | Energie Cottbus - Unterhaching | 2-2 | Unterhaching | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 3-2 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 0-2 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - SV Meppen | 3-2 | SV Meppen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - TSV 1860 Munchen | 2-2 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Al Quwa Al Jawiy | Al Quwa Al Jawiy - USM Alger | 0-1 | USM Alger | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:30 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Cape Town City | 2-1 | Cape Town City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:30 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Orlando Pirates | 0-1 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:30 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Maritzburg Unite | 2-1 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:30 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Bloemfontein Cel | 0-2 | Bloemfontein Cel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:30 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - AmaZulu | 1-0 | AmaZulu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:30 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Sion II | 2-2 | Sion II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:30 | | Cham | Cham - Munsingen | 4-3 | Munsingen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:45 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Zurich II | 2-1 | Zurich II | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Hafnarfjordur | 1-1 | Hafnarfjordur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | Magni | Magni - UMF Selfoss | 3-1 | UMF Selfoss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - AD Cantolao | 4-0 | AD Cantolao | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Koniz | 1-1 | Koniz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - La Chaux-De-Fond | 6-0 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Wohlen | 4-0 | Wohlen | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Bruhl SG | 0-0 | Bruhl SG | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Basel II | 1-1 | Basel II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Fermana | 0-0 | Fermana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:45 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - AEK | 1-1 | AEK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:45 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - East Thurrock Un | 2-1 | East Thurrock Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 19:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Enppi | 0-3 | Enppi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 19:15 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - Keflavik | 0-0 | Keflavik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 19:15 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 2-2 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Sport Huancayo | 3-1 | Sport Huancayo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | Angostura FC | Angostura FC - Mineros | 2-1 | Mineros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Atletico Venezue | 1-3 | Atletico Venezue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | JBL Zulia | JBL Zulia - Trujillanos | 1-0 | Trujillanos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | Llaneros de Guan | Llaneros de Guan - Portuguesa FC | 1-2 | Portuguesa FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | Margarita | Margarita - Deportivo Anzoat | 0-1 | Deportivo Anzoat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | Deportivo Petare | Deportivo Petare - Caracas FC | 1-4 | Caracas FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos | 0-1 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | Urena SC | Urena SC - Estudiantes Meri | 2-0 | Estudiantes Meri | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | Yaracuyanos | Yaracuyanos - Carabobo FC | 1-0 | Carabobo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:15 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Bolivar | 1-3 | Bolivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:30 | | Ceara | Ceara - Santos | 1-1 | Santos | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:30 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Libertad | 2-0 | Libertad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 23:30 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Bethlehem | 0-3 | Bethlehem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Charleston Batte | 0-0 | Charleston Batte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|