26/05 00:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - FC Dallas | 0-1 | FC Dallas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/05 00:15 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Ind. del Valle | 2-1 | Ind. del Valle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 00:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Vila Nova | 2-0 | Vila Nova | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 00:55 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - New York City (U | 3-1 | New York City (U | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 01:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Ayacucho | 3-0 | Ayacucho | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 03:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - San Jose Earthqu | 1-0 | San Jose Earthqu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita | 6-2 | Oita Trinita | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 06:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 06:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Yokohama FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 07:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 07:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC | 0-0 | Ehime FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 08:00 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - South Melbourne | 4-2 | South Melbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 08:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - Metaloglobus | 2-1 | Metaloglobus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 08:00 | | Foresta Suceava | Foresta Suceava - Sportul Snagov | 0-11 | Sportul Snagov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 08:00 | | Miroslava | Miroslava - Luceafarul Orade | 1-4 | Luceafarul Orade | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/05 08:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Braila | 1-5 | Braila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - FCM Targu Mures | 3-0 | FCM Targu Mures | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 08:00 | | Olimpia Satu Mar | Olimpia Satu Mar - FC Arges Pitesti | 0-3 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 08:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Rockdale City Su | 0-1 | Rockdale City Su | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 09:00 | | Bonnyrigg White | Bonnyrigg White - Sydney Olympic | 1-0 | Sydney Olympic | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/05 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Melbourne Knight | 2-0 | Melbourne Knight | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Pascoe Vale SC | 2-1 | Pascoe Vale SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 09:30 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Marconi Stallion | 2-2 | Marconi Stallion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 09:30 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Chindia Targovis | 0-0 | Chindia Targovis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - Song Lam Nghe An | 1-0 | Song Lam Nghe An | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 10:00 | | Hai Phong | Hai Phong - Khanh Hoa | 3-0 | Khanh Hoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 10:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Vaprus Parnu | 6-1 | Vaprus Parnu | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 10:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare | 1-3 | FC Kuressaare | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 10:45 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-2 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 11:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Air Force Centra | 5-0 | Air Force Centra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 11:00 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Thai Navy | 6-3 | Thai Navy | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 11:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Ratchaburi FC | 3-2 | Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 11:00 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - HIK Hellerup | 1-2 | HIK Hellerup | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/05 11:35 | | China | China - Myanmar | 1-0 | Myanmar | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - Honka Espoo | 3-2 | Honka Espoo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku | 2-0 | TPS Turku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - RoPS Rovaniemi | 3-3 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | KuPs | KuPs - PS Kemi Kings | 2-3 | PS Kemi Kings | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | Lahti | Lahti - Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - IFK Mariehamn | 1-1 | IFK Mariehamn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Thanh Hoa | 4-3 | Thanh Hoa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Port MTI FC | 0-1 | Port MTI FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | Pattaya United | Pattaya United - Muang Thong Unit | 0-4 | Muang Thong Unit | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Prachuap Khiri K | 0-0 | Prachuap Khiri K | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | Ubon | Ubon - Bangkok Glass | 0-0 | Bangkok Glass | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - BK Avarta | 4-1 | BK Avarta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - FC Sydvest | 2-1 | FC Sydvest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:00 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - B93 Copenhagen | 0-2 | B93 Copenhagen | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:30 | | Home United FC | Home United FC - DPMM FC | 3-1 | DPMM FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:30 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Warriors | 1-1 | Warriors | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:30 | | Capelle | Capelle - Spijkenisse | 1-2 | Spijkenisse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - VVOG | 1-1 | VVOG | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - ASWH | 1-2 | ASWH | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:30 | | Groningen (Youth | Groningen (Youth - ONS Sneek | 1-0 | ONS Sneek | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:30 | | Magreb | Magreb - VV DOVO | 0-5 | VV DOVO | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - FC Twente Ensche | 1-3 | FC Twente Ensche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:30 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - ACV Assen | 3-4 | ACV Assen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 12:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Volendam (Youth) | 1-0 | Volendam (Youth) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - FC Flora Tallinn | 2-4 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Karlslunds IF HF | 1-1 | Karlslunds IF HF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FK Valmiera | 3-0 | FK Valmiera | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Chainat FC | 1-0 | Chainat FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:00 | | Brinkumer Sv | Brinkumer Sv - Teutonia Ottense | 6-4 | Teutonia Ottense | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:00 | | Holstein Kiel II | Holstein Kiel II - VfL Oldenburg | 1-1 | VfL Oldenburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Skovshoved | 1-0 | Skovshoved | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Naesby | 2-2 | Naesby | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Odder IGF | 0-3 | Odder IGF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:30 | | Achilles | Achilles - FC Lienden | 0-3 | FC Lienden | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels | 2-2 | IJsselmeervogels | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:30 | | De Dijk | De Dijk - De Treffers | 1-2 | De Treffers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - AFC | 0-1 | AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - VVSB | 2-0 | VVSB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:30 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Katwijk | 0-0 | Katwijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Jong Sparta Rott | 1-0 | Jong Sparta Rott | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:30 | | TEC | TEC - HHC Hardenberg | 2-1 | HHC Hardenberg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 13:53 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 0-1 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - IFK Norrkoping F | 3-3 | IFK Norrkoping F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Orgryte | 3-1 | Orgryte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - HIFK | 0-0 | HIFK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - AC Kajaani | 5-0 | AC Kajaani | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK | 3-2 | Utsiktens BK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Angelholms FF | 4-1 | Angelholms FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Akropolis IF | 3-4 | Akropolis IF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Nykopings BIS | Nykopings BIS - Syrianska FC | 2-5 | Syrianska FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - Negeri Sembilan | 0-2 | Negeri Sembilan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Perak | Perak - PKNP | 4-3 | PKNP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Kedah | 1-2 | Kedah | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Malacca United | 1-0 | Malacca United | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Gibraltar United | Gibraltar United - Gibraltar Phoeni | 2-1 | Gibraltar Phoeni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | PSMS Medan | PSMS Medan - Arema FC | 2-0 | Arema FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha | 0-0 | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-5 | FC Viktoria Plze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Synot Slovacko | 2-0 | Synot Slovacko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - MFK Karvina | 0-2 | MFK Karvina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Brno | 2-0 | Brno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav | 3-0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Slavia Praha | 0-3 | Slavia Praha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Slovan Liberec | 3-1 | Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Zurich II | | Zurich II | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - YF Juventus Zuri | 6-3 | YF Juventus Zuri | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Yverdon | 2-0 | Yverdon | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - Basel II | 2-2 | Basel II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Old boys | 4-5 | Old boys | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Lausanne Ouchy | 6-1 | Lausanne Ouchy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - La Chaux-De-Fond | 3-1 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | United Zurich | United Zurich - Sion II | 2-2 | Sion II | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - FC Martigny Spor | 5-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Etoile Carouge | 1-2 | Etoile Carouge | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | FC Fribourg | FC Fribourg - Young Boys II | 4-2 | Young Boys II | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Lausanne II | 4-4 | Lausanne II | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Vevey Sports | 3-0 | Vevey Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Dudingen | 5-3 | Dudingen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:00 | | Portalban | Portalban - Thun II | 2-2 | Thun II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:20 | | Buxoro FK | Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi | 1-0 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk | 6-1 | FC Torpedo Minsk | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Concordia Chiajn | 2-2 | Concordia Chiajn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Prykarpattya Iva | 3-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | Arsenal Bila Tse | Arsenal Bila Tse - Nyva Ternopil | 0-2 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Sudnobudivnyk My | 8-0 | Sudnobudivnyk My | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - SC Tavriya | 0-1 | SC Tavriya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Nyva Vinnycja | 0-3 | Nyva Vinnycja | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Mykolaiv 2 | 4-0 | Mykolaiv 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | Metalurh Zaporiz | Metalurh Zaporiz - Inhulets 2 | 2-4 | Inhulets 2 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - Real Pharma | 1-1 | Real Pharma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Zhytomyr | 2-3 | Zhytomyr | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | Skala Stryj | Skala Stryj - FSK Bukovyna Che | 3-1 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 14:30 | | Naxara | Naxara - L'Hospitalet | 3-0 | L'Hospitalet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Lillestrom | 1-0 | Lillestrom | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | FK Bezanija | FK Bezanija - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 3-2 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Sindjelic Beogra | 0-3 | Sindjelic Beogra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Pivara | Pivara - Backa Topola | 0-3 | Backa Topola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Novi Pazar | 1-1 | Novi Pazar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Jagodina | 1-0 | Jagodina | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Teleoptik | 2-0 | Teleoptik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Indjija | 0-0 | Indjija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Temnic | Temnic - Sloboda | 0-0 | Sloboda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | UMF Selfoss | UMF Selfoss - Magni | 2-1 | Magni | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Extremadura | 2-1 | Extremadura | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Warta Poznan | 1-1 | Warta Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Belchatow | 2-1 | GKS Belchatow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Gwardia Koszalin | Gwardia Koszalin - Stal Stalowa Wol | 3-3 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | MKS Kluczbork | MKS Kluczbork - Blekitni Stargar | 2-0 | Blekitni Stargar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Pruszkow | 0-2 | Pruszkow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Wisla Pulawy | 2-2 | Wisla Pulawy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - GKS Jastrzebie | 2-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - LKS Lodz | 0-2 | LKS Lodz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Elblag | 0-1 | Elblag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:00 | | Paganese | Paganese - Fondi | 2-1 | Fondi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:20 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - MFK Skalica | 1-0 | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Poti | Poti - Samtredia | 2-2 | Samtredia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - FK Iskra Danilov | 0-3 | FK Iskra Danilov | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Mladost 069 Podg | 2-1 | Mladost 069 Podg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - KOM Podgorica | 0-1 | KOM Podgorica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Zeta Golubovic | 0-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Elche | Elche - Real Murcia | 3-2 | Real Murcia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Lovcen Cetinje | 2-0 | Lovcen Cetinje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1-1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - Ibar Rozaje | 2-0 | Ibar Rozaje | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - OSK Igalo | 0-0 | OSK Igalo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Mornar | Mornar - Celik Niksic | 3-0 | Celik Niksic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Otrant | Otrant - Jezero | 1-3 | Jezero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - NK Bosna Visoko | 3-2 | NK Bosna Visoko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - FK Velez Mostar | 2-1 | FK Velez Mostar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Zivinice | 2-2 | Zivinice | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj | 0-1 | Kakanj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - HNK Capljina | 1-2 | HNK Capljina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Iskra Bugojno | 3-1 | Iskra Bugojno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Sloga Simin Han | Sloga Simin Han - Igman K. | 5-2 | Igman K. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - NK Travnik | 1-0 | NK Travnik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Podrinje Janja | Podrinje Janja - FK Slavija | 5-2 | FK Slavija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - Zvijezda 09 | 0-1 | Zvijezda 09 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Tekstilac | Tekstilac - Zvornik | 0-0 | Zvornik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Mrkonjic Grad | 1-0 | Mrkonjic Grad | 1-6 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - FK Sloga Doboj | 2-2 | FK Sloga Doboj | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Zeljeznicar Banj | Zeljeznicar Banj - Donji Sepak | 1-1 | Donji Sepak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 15:30 | | Mensajero | Mensajero - Sanluqueno | 0-1 | Sanluqueno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Hacken | 2-0 | Hacken | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - JK Sillamae Kale | 3-2 | JK Sillamae Kale | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik | 3-2 | Fram Reykjavik | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Sutjeska Niks | 2-3 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Kuwait | Kuwait - Egypt | | Egypt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Los Caimanes | Los Caimanes - Sport Loreto | 2-0 | Sport Loreto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Fulham | 0-1 | Fulham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - UE Cornella | 2-0 | UE Cornella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Padova | 0-1 | Padova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Universidad de C | 0-3 | Universidad de C | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoa | 2-1 | Ripensia Timisoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Cuneo | 0-0 | Cuneo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Vicenza | 1-1 | Vicenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | AD San Juan | AD San Juan - RSD Alcala | 2-3 | RSD Alcala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:00 | | UP Plasencia | UP Plasencia - Burlades | 5-0 | Burlades | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:15 | | AD Ceuta | AD Ceuta - CE Felanitx | 2-0 | CE Felanitx | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:30 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - FK Ventspils | 1-4 | FK Ventspils | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 16:50 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - Athletic Bilbao | 0-2 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 17:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Merida AD (Esp) | 0-0 | Merida AD (Esp) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 18:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2-4 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 18:00 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Sport Huancayo | 0-3 | Sport Huancayo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/05 18:00 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Danubio FC | 2-2 | Danubio FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 18:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Rampla Juniors F | 1-2 | Rampla Juniors F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 18:15 | | Platinum Stars | Platinum Stars - Black Leopards | 2-2 | Black Leopards | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 18:30 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Argentino de Mer | 2-0 | Argentino de Mer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 18:30 | | Liniers | Liniers - General Lamadrid | 0-0 | General Lamadrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 18:45 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Liverpool | 3-1 | Liverpool | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 19:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense SC | 3-1 | Chapecoense SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 19:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Universidad de C | 0-1 | Universidad de C | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 19:30 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Londrina (PR) | 3-0 | Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 19:30 | | Goias | Goias - Boa Ec | 1-2 | Boa Ec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 19:30 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Juventude | 2-2 | Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 20:30 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Willy Serrato | 3-3 | Willy Serrato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 20:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Universitario De | 1-1 | Universitario De | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 21:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake | 0-1 | Real Salt Lake | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 21:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - CD El Nacional | 1-1 | CD El Nacional | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 21:00 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - Phoenix Rising | 1-0 | Phoenix Rising | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 21:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Real Monarchs | 1-0 | Real Monarchs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 21:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Carabobo FC | 0-0 | Carabobo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 21:15 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Royal Pari | 3-0 | Royal Pari | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 21:30 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - New England Revo | 3-3 | New England Revo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 21:30 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Municipal Iquiqu | 2-1 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Sport Club do Re | 2-3 | Sport Club do Re | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 22:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Union San Felipe | 1-3 | Union San Felipe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 22:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Melipilla | 2-1 | Melipilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 22:00 | | Atenas | Atenas - CA Penarol | 1-2 | CA Penarol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 22:45 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Sport Rosario | 4-0 | Sport Rosario | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Philadelphia Uni | 0-0 | Philadelphia Uni | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Nashville SC | 1-1 | Nashville SC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Penn | 0-0 | Penn | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Charlotte Indepe | 1-3 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 23:10 | | Defensores de Be | Defensores de Be - Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Chicago Fire | 1-2 | Chicago Fire | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/05 23:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - Deportivo Capiat | 3-2 | Deportivo Capiat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Louisville City | 0-2 | Louisville City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/05 23:30 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Mineros | 0-0 | Mineros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/05 23:30 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Club Guabira | 0-0 | Club Guabira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|