29/03 00:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Sanarate | 1-0 | Sanarate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/03 00:00 | | Juticalpa | Juticalpa - CD Vida | 1-2 | CD Vida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 00:00 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Orange County | 0-1 | Orange County | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 00:45 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Sao Paulo | 1-0 | Sao Paulo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 00:45 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Figueirense | 3-2 | Figueirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 00:45 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Botafogo RJ | 0-1 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 01:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - Real Espana | 2-2 | Real Espana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 01:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Envigado FC | 0-1 | Envigado FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Limon FC | 1-0 | Limon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 02:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | Cartagines Depor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 02:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Universidad de C | 2-1 | Universidad de C | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 02:30 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC | 3-0 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 10:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta | 2-0 | SD Amorebieta | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 10:00 | | Real Union Irun | Real Union Irun - Real Sociedad B | 0-0 | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 10:30 | | Gostaresh Folad | Gostaresh Folad - Sanat Naft | 0-0 | Sanat Naft | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/03 10:30 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Sydney FC | 2-3 | Sydney FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Bronshoj | 2-2 | Bronshoj | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:00 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Greve IF | 3-0 | Greve IF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:30 | | Naft Tehran | Naft Tehran - Esteghlal F.C. | 1-2 | Esteghlal F.C. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:30 | | Bargh Shiraz | Bargh Shiraz - Mes Rafsanjan | 1-1 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:30 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Shahrdari Arak | 1-1 | Shahrdari Arak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:30 | | Malavan | Malavan - Fajr Sepasi | 2-1 | Fajr Sepasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:30 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Baderan Tehran | 4-1 | Baderan Tehran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:30 | | Mes krman | Mes krman - Naft Ahvaz | 1-2 | Naft Ahvaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:30 | | Oxin Alborz | Oxin Alborz - Saba Qom | 8-0 | Saba Qom | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:30 | | Rah Ahan | Rah Ahan - Khooneh Be Khoon | 0-3 | Khooneh Be Khoon | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:30 | | Shahrdari Tabriz | Shahrdari Tabriz - Iran Javan Bushe | 2-1 | Iran Javan Bushe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:30 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - BK Frem | 1-5 | BK Frem | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:45 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Herfolge Boldklu | 2-1 | Herfolge Boldklu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:45 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Nykobing Falster | 0-1 | Nykobing Falster | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:45 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Fredericia | 1-1 | Fredericia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:45 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Esbjerg | 3-2 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 11:45 | | Viborg | Viborg - Skive IK | 1-0 | Skive IK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 12:00 | | Shahrdari Mahsha | Shahrdari Mahsha - Mashin Sazi | 1-1 | Mashin Sazi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 12:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - FC Sydvest | 1-1 | FC Sydvest | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Skovshoved | 0-0 | Skovshoved | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 12:00 | | Naestved | Naestved - Kolding FC | 2-0 | Kolding FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 12:00 | | Ringkobing | Ringkobing - BK Avarta | 3-3 | BK Avarta | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/03 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Naesby | 3-2 | Naesby | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - IF Lyseng | 4-1 | IF Lyseng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | OTMK Olmaliq | OTMK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashke | | Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1-3 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Chieri | 1-2 | Chieri | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - A.S. Varese | 1-1 | A.S. Varese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Calcio Derthona | Calcio Derthona - Borgaro | 2-0 | Borgaro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Castellazzo | 5-1 | Castellazzo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Como | Como - Inveruno | 2-1 | Inveruno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Gozzano | 1-1 | Gozzano | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - ASD Bra | 1-1 | ASD Bra | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - As Casale Calcio | 2-0 | As Casale Calcio | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Varesina | Varesina - OltrepoVoghera | 0-1 | OltrepoVoghera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Pavia | Pavia - Seregno | 3-0 | Seregno | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Virtus Bergamo A | 3-2 | Virtus Bergamo A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Lecco | 0-1 | Lecco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Dro | 1-1 | Dro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - Rezzato | 1-4 | Rezzato | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Pontisola | 2-1 | Pontisola | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Milano City | Milano City - Pro Patria | 0-2 | Pro Patria | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Grumellese | 2-0 | Grumellese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Crema | 1-0 | Crema | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Trento | Trento - Calcio Romanese | 3-3 | Calcio Romanese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Liventina | 3-1 | Liventina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Legnago Salus | 2-2 | Legnago Salus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - ArzignanoChiampo | 4-1 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Belluno | 4-3 | Belluno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Delta Rovigo | 1-0 | Delta Rovigo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Mantova | 0-0 | Mantova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Feltre | Feltre - Calvi Noale | 3-2 | Calvi Noale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Tamai | Tamai - Montebelluna | 0-1 | Montebelluna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Abano | 2-0 | Abano | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Castelvetro | Castelvetro - Vigor Carpaneto | 0-3 | Vigor Carpaneto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Correggese | Correggese - Mezzolara | 1-2 | Mezzolara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Colligiana | 1-0 | Colligiana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Forli | Forli - Sangiovannese | 1-3 | Sangiovannese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Trestina | 2-1 | Trestina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Lentigione | 0-0 | Lentigione | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Rimini | Rimini - Imolese | 2-1 | Imolese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Sammaurese | 0-1 | Sammaurese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Villabiagio | Villabiagio - Tuttocuoio | 0-0 | Tuttocuoio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Vivi Altotevere | Vivi Altotevere - Romagna Centro | 1-3 | Romagna Centro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Albissola | Albissola - Ponsacco | 3-0 | Ponsacco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi | 2-1 | Seravezza Pozzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Real Forte Querc | 1-1 | Real Forte Querc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | San Donato | San Donato - Finale | 2-0 | Finale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Massese | 0-3 | Massese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Rignanese | 2-1 | Rignanese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Unione Sanremo | Unione Sanremo - Lavagnese | 2-1 | Lavagnese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Valdinievole Mon | Valdinievole Mon - SSD Argentina | 1-2 | SSD Argentina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - Savona | 1-6 | Savona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Agnonese | 2-1 | Agnonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Campobasso | 1-0 | Campobasso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Jesina | Jesina - Nerostellati Pra | 0-0 | Nerostellati Pra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Matelica | Matelica - ASD Francavilla | 2-2 | ASD Francavilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Monticelli | Monticelli - San Nicolo | 0-0 | San Nicolo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - L'Aquila | 2-1 | L'Aquila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Castelfidardo | 1-0 | Castelfidardo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Vastese | Vastese - Fabriano Cerreto | 3-1 | Fabriano Cerreto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Sangiustese | 2-0 | Sangiustese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Budoni | Budoni - Trastevere Calci | 0-2 | Trastevere Calci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Cassino | Cassino - Aprilia | 1-0 | Aprilia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Lupa Roma | 4-0 | Lupa Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Latina | Latina - SFF Atletico | 2-0 | SFF Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Albalonga | 1-1 | Albalonga | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Nuorese | Nuorese - Monterosi FC | 0-0 | Monterosi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Anzio Calcio 192 | 3-0 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Rieti | Rieti - Lanusei Calcio | 2-0 | Lanusei Calcio | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Tortoli | Tortoli - San Teodoro | 1-3 | San Teodoro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Altamura | Altamura - Pomigliano | 2-1 | Pomigliano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Nerostellati Fra | 3-0 | Nerostellati Fra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Aversa Normanna | Aversa Normanna - Sarnese | 1-2 | Sarnese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Cavese | Cavese - Gravina | 2-0 | Gravina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Gragnano | Gragnano - Nardo FK | 1-1 | Nardo FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Manfredonia | Manfredonia - Picerno | 0-1 | Picerno | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Potenza | Potenza - San Severo | 1-0 | San Severo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Fulgor Molfetta | 4-2 | Fulgor Molfetta | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Turris | Turris - Francavilla | 2-1 | Francavilla | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Sancataldese | 1-0 | Sancataldese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Isola Capo Rizzu | 5-0 | Isola Capo Rizzu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Gela | Gela - Paceco | 3-0 | Paceco | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Ebolitana | 1-1 | Ebolitana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Messina | Messina - Vesuvio Ercolane | 2-1 | Vesuvio Ercolane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Nocerina | 1-1 | Nocerina | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Roccella | Roccella - Igea Virtus | 3-1 | Igea Virtus | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Troina | Troina - US Palmese | 1-0 | US Palmese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - AC Palazzolo | 1-1 | AC Palazzolo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Bristol City U23 | 4-2 | Bristol City U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Marienlyst | 3-1 | Marienlyst | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Odder IGF | 2-2 | Odder IGF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 14:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Barakaldo CF | 1-0 | Barakaldo CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 14:00 | | Peralada | Peralada - Ontinyent CF | 0-0 | Ontinyent CF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 14:00 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-0 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 14:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Grindavik | 0-1 | Grindavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 14:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Rozwoj Katowice | 1-2 | Rozwoj Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 14:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere | 2-0 | Ilves Tampere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 14:15 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Saipa | 1-2 | Saipa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 14:15 | | Vejle | Vejle - Fremad Amager | 1-1 | Fremad Amager | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 14:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Cuneo | 2-0 | Cuneo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 14:30 | | Pro Piacenza | Pro Piacenza - Arezzo | 1-2 | Arezzo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Talavera CF | 4-0 | Talavera CF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - UD Logrones | 0-0 | UD Logrones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - Leioa | 0-1 | Leioa | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Akwa United | 2-0 | Akwa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:30 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - KuPs | 2-0 | KuPs | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:30 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Honka Espoo | 1-2 | Honka Espoo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:30 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - Haka | 2-1 | Haka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 16:00 | | Tartu FC Santos | Tartu FC Santos - Flora Tallinn II | 1-6 | Flora Tallinn II | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/03 16:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Istra 1961 Pula | 2-1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 16:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Lucchese | 0-0 | Lucchese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 16:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Piacenza | 2-0 | Piacenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 16:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Pisa | 2-4 | Pisa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 16:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Viterbese | 0-0 | Viterbese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 17:30 | | Cham | Cham - Kriens | 1-4 | Kriens | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - MTK Hungaria | 2-0 | MTK Hungaria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:00 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Young Boys II | 1-2 | Young Boys II | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Lausanne II | 3-0 | Lausanne II | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Parma | 1-2 | Parma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:30 | | Brescia | Brescia - Pescara | 2-1 | Pescara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:30 | | Carpi | Carpi - Ternana | 2-1 | Ternana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:30 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Spezia | 1-2 | Spezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:30 | | Empoli | Empoli - Salernitana | 2-0 | Salernitana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Palermo | 1-2 | Palermo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:30 | | Foggia | Foggia - Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:30 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Venezia | 2-1 | Venezia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Monza | 0-2 | Monza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Siena | 1-0 | Siena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:45 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Bradford City | 2-0 | Bradford City | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 18:45 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Milton Keynes Do | 1-2 | Milton Keynes Do | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 19:00 | | Aves | Aves - Vitoria Setubal | 1-4 | Vitoria Setubal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 19:15 | | Cosmos | Cosmos - Tre Penne | 1-2 | Tre Penne | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/03 19:15 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Faetano | 4-1 | Faetano | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
29/03 19:15 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - San Giovanni | 5-0 | San Giovanni | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 19:15 | | Pennarossa | Pennarossa - Domagnano | 0-4 | Domagnano | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/03 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Barranquilla FC | 0-1 | Barranquilla FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 20:15 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Boyaca Chico | 2-0 | Boyaca Chico | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 20:30 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Cortulua | 4-0 | Cortulua | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 21:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Alajuelense | 0-3 | Alajuelense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 22:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Millonarios | 0-1 | Millonarios | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 22:30 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Atletico Bucaram | 0-1 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|