19/04 00:00 | | Lanus | Lanus - Zulia FC | 5-0 | Zulia FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 00:05 | | [7]Club Atl. Estudi | [7]Club Atl. Estudi - Barracas Central[12] | 1-1 | Barracas Central[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:45 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Nacional Montevi | 1-1 | Nacional Montevi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:45 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - The Strongest | 0-0 | The Strongest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:45 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Patriotas FC | 0-0 | Patriotas FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Pachuca | 1-1 | Pachuca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | Rockdale City Su | Rockdale City Su - PCYC Parramatta | 4-1 | PCYC Parramatta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 11:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Bangkok Glass | 0-3 | Bangkok Glass | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 11:00 | | Boeung Ket Rubbe | Boeung Ket Rubbe - Johor DT | 0-3 | Johor DT | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 11:30 | | Ceres (Phl) | Ceres (Phl) - T T Hanoi | 6-2 | T T Hanoi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | [2]Muang Thong Unit | [2]Muang Thong Unit - Sisaket FC[17] | 3-0 | Sisaket FC[17] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Paganese | 0-4 | Paganese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:45 | | Felda United | Felda United - Tampines Rovers | 1-3 | Tampines Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [12]Nakhon Ratchasim | [12]Nakhon Ratchasim - Ratchaburi FC[11] | 1-1 | Ratchaburi FC[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [15]Magesi | [15]Magesi - Jomo Cosmos[9] | 2-0 | Jomo Cosmos[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Mbombela United | Mbombela United - Stellenbosch FC | 2-1 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Cape Town All St | 0-0 | Cape Town All St | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - AmaZulu | 1-3 | AmaZulu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [16]Santos Cape Town | [16]Santos Cape Town - Pretoria Univ[10] | 0-2 | Pretoria Univ[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [1]Thanda Royal Zul | [1]Thanda Royal Zul - Black Leopards[2] | 1-1 | Black Leopards[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [7]Witbank Spurs | [7]Witbank Spurs - FC Cape Town[14] | 1-1 | FC Cape Town[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | [14]Tanta | [14]Tanta - EL Masry[3] | 2-1 | EL Masry[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Besa Peje | Besa Peje - Trepca Mitrovice | 6-0 | Trepca Mitrovice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Llapi Podujeve | Llapi Podujeve - Drenica | 4-1 | Drenica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | Mohun Bagan(Ind) - Maziya S RC | 0-1 | Maziya S RC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | [13]Porto B | [13]Porto B - Gil Vicente[4] | 2-2 | Gil Vicente[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Bregalnica Delce | 1-0 | Bregalnica Delce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - FC Vardar Skopje | 0-1 | FC Vardar Skopje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | NK Novigrad | NK Novigrad - NK Dugopolje | 1-1 | NK Dugopolje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:35 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan | 4-0 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Stumbras | Stumbras - Llietava Jonava | 1-0 | Llietava Jonava | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [14]SC Covilha | [14]SC Covilha - Viseu[15] | 2-1 | Viseu[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Cova De Piedade | 3-0 | Cova De Piedade | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [11]Vitoria Guimarae | [11]Vitoria Guimarae - Varzim[3] | 1-0 | Varzim[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [22]Olhanense SC | [22]Olhanense SC - Braga B[8] | 1-3 | Braga B[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [6]Penafiel | [6]Penafiel - Sporting CP B[12] | 2-1 | Sporting CP B[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [1]Portimonense | [1]Portimonense - Aves[2] | 2-1 | Aves[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [13]Pardubice | [13]Pardubice - FK Graffin Vlasi[6] | 1-1 | FK Graffin Vlasi[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [9]FK MAS Taborsko | [9]FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem[11] | 2-0 | Usti nad Labem[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [16]SK Prostejov | [16]SK Prostejov - Opava[3] | 2-4 | Opava[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [12]SK Slovan Varnsd | [12]SK Slovan Varnsd - FK Banik Sokolov[14] | 2-2 | FK Banik Sokolov[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [15]Vitkovice | [15]Vitkovice - Frydek-Mistek[10] | 3-2 | Frydek-Mistek[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [7]Viktoria Zizkov | [7]Viktoria Zizkov - Sigma Olomouc[1] | 2-3 | Sigma Olomouc[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia | 1-1 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Abia Warriors | Abia Warriors - Wikki | 2-0 | Wikki | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Akwa United | Akwa United - MFM FC | 2-0 | MFM FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | El Kanemi Warrio | El Kanemi Warrio - Bukola Saraki | 1-0 | Bukola Saraki | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - Remo Stars | 1-0 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Ifeanyi Ubah | Ifeanyi Ubah - Shooting | 2-1 | Shooting | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | [12]Lobi Stars | [12]Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars F[18] | 3-1 | Sunshine Stars F[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Niger Tornadoes | Niger Tornadoes - Kano Pillars | 1-0 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Katsina United F | 3-0 | Katsina United F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | [9]Ismaily | [9]Ismaily - Smouha SC[5] | 2-2 | Smouha SC[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [1]Flora Tallinn II | [1]Flora Tallinn II - Tartu FC Santos[6] | 3-0 | Tartu FC Santos[6] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | [4]Sandecja Nowy Sa | [4]Sandecja Nowy Sa - Stal Mielec[10] | 1-0 | Stal Mielec[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | FC Vereya | FC Vereya - Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | [15]SV Wehen Wiesbad | [15]SV Wehen Wiesbad - Werder Bremen (Y[17] | 2-0 | Werder Bremen (Y[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | [1]FK Zalgiris Viln | [1]FK Zalgiris Viln - Suduva[2] | 3-1 | Suduva[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | [21]Fafe | [21]Fafe - SL Benfica B[7] | 0-1 | SL Benfica B[7] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | Bidvest Wits | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | [8]Polokwane | [8]Polokwane - Platinum Stars[11] | 1-0 | Platinum Stars[11] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | [5]Supersport Unite | [5]Supersport Unite - Mamelodi Sundown[4] | 0-1 | Mamelodi Sundown[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - FK Sarajevo | 2-3 | FK Sarajevo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - El Gaish | 3-0 | El Gaish | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:15 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Dudingen | 3-0 | Dudingen | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - Ferro Carril Oes | 0-0 | Ferro Carril Oes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - CA San Miguel | 2-2 | CA San Miguel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Manchester 62 | Manchester 62 - Lions Gibraltar | 0-1 | Lions Gibraltar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:35 | | [4]Nueva Chicago | [4]Nueva Chicago - Atletico Parana[23] | 2-0 | Atletico Parana[23] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Juventus | 0-0 | Juventus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Monaco | Monaco - Borussia Dortmun | 3-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | [9]Academica Coimbr | [9]Academica Coimbr - SC Freamunde[20] | 2-2 | SC Freamunde[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | [10]Santa Clara | [10]Santa Clara - Leixoes[18] | 3-0 | Leixoes[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | [14]Gimnasia Jujuy | [14]Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Brown Adrogue[6] | 2-0 | CA Brown Adrogue[6] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Universitario de | 2-0 | Universitario de | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - CD Universidad d | 2-0 | CD Universidad d | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Aguila | 0-0 | Aguila | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Municipal Limeno | 1-0 | Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate | 2-2 | Sonsonate | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-1 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - CD Dragon | 0-1 | CD Dragon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Boyaca Chico | 1-2 | Boyaca Chico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Orsomarso | 0-1 | Orsomarso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:30 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Atletico Huila | 1-0 | Atletico Huila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Fortaleza F.C | 2-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:05 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Sportivo Estudia | 2-0 | Sportivo Estudia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo | 1-2 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:30 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Vitoria BA | 0-0 | Vitoria BA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:30 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Atletico Naciona | 1-0 | Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:30 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Club Atletico Ti | 4-1 | Club Atletico Ti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-1 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:30 | | [16]New England Revo | [16]New England Revo - San Jose Earthqu[10] | 0-0 | San Jose Earthqu[10] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:30 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Almagro | 0-0 | Almagro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|