01/05 10:30 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Pisa | 2-1 | Pisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 0-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Venezia | 3-2 | Venezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Como | Como - Cittadella | 2-1 | Cittadella | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Palermo | 1-0 | Palermo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Ternana | 4-3 | Ternana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Bari | Bari - Parma | 1-1 | Parma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Lecco | Lecco - Sampdoria | 0-1 | Sampdoria | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Modena | 1-0 | Modena | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Brescia | 2-2 | Brescia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/05 18:45 | | Torino | Torino - Bologna | | Bologna | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Latina | | Latina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - Crotone | | Crotone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Calcio Giugliano | | Calcio Giugliano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Monza | Monza - Lazio | | Lazio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Inter Milan | | Inter Milan | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/05 10:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Lecce | | Lecce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Frosinone | | Frosinone | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Verona | Verona - Fiorentina | | Fiorentina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Bari | | Bari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Spezia | | Spezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Modena | Modena - Como | | Como | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Ascoli | | Ascoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Parma | Parma - Cremonese | | Cremonese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - SudTirol | | SudTirol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Reggiana | | Reggiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Catanzaro | | Catanzaro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Feralpisalo | | Feralpisalo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Lecco | | Lecco | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Alcione Milano | Alcione Milano - Vado | | Vado | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Albenga | | Albenga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Asti | | Asti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Chieri | | Chieri | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Citta di Varese | | Citta di Varese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Chisola | Chisola - Fezzanese | | Fezzanese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Derthona | Derthona - Ligorna | | Ligorna | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Vogherese | Vogherese - RG Ticino | | RG Ticino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | PDHA | PDHA - Sanremese | | Sanremese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Real Calepina | Real Calepina - Ponte San Pietro | | Ponte San Pietro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Brusaporto | | Brusaporto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Villa Valle | Villa Valle - Caldiero Terme | | Caldiero Terme | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Club Milano | | Club Milano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Desenzano Calvin | | Desenzano Calvin | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | USD Casatese | USD Casatese - Crema | | Crema | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Clivense | | Clivense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Ciserano-Bergamo | Ciserano-Bergamo - Legnano | | Legnano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Tritium | Tritium - AC Palazzolo | | AC Palazzolo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Varesina | Varesina - Piacenza | | Piacenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Atletico Castegn | | Atletico Castegn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Bassano | | Bassano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Campodarsego | | Campodarsego | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Breno | Breno - Chions | | Chions | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Mestre | Mestre - Dolomiti Bellune | | Dolomiti Bellune | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense Padova | | Luparense Padova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Montebelluna | | Montebelluna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Treviso | Treviso - Montecchio Maggi | | Montecchio Maggi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Portosummaga | Portosummaga - Mori | | Mori | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - San Donnino | | San Donnino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Ath. Carpi | Ath. Carpi - Certaldo | | Certaldo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Sant'Angelo | Sant'Angelo - Fanfulla | | Fanfulla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Forli | | Forli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Imolese | | Imolese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Corticella | Corticella - Prato | | Prato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Progresso | | Progresso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Sangiuliano City | | Sangiuliano City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Cenaia | | Cenaia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Poggibonsi | Poggibonsi - Figline | | Figline | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Gavorrano | | Gavorrano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Grosseto | | Grosseto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Orvietana | Orvietana - Livorno | | Livorno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Sporting Trestin | Sporting Trestin - Sangiovannese | | Sangiovannese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Seravezza Pozzi | | Seravezza Pozzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Tau | | Tau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | San Donato | San Donato - Sansepolcro | | Sansepolcro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Sora | Sora - Avezzano | | Avezzano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - ASD Termoli Calc | | ASD Termoli Calc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Matese | Matese - Chieti | | Chieti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Tivoli | Tivoli - Fossombrone | | Fossombrone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Real Monterotond | | Real Monterotond | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | L'Aquila | L'Aquila - S. N. Notaresco | | S. N. Notaresco | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Vigor Senigallia | Vigor Senigallia - Sambenedettese | | Sambenedettese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Atletico Ascoli | Atletico Ascoli - United Riccione | | United Riccione | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Roma City | Roma City - Vastogirardi | | Vastogirardi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Budoni | Budoni - Anzio Calcio 192 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Atletico Uri | | Atletico Uri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Sarrabus Ogliast | Sarrabus Ogliast - Cassino | | Cassino | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Boreale | Boreale - Cynthialbalonga | | Cynthialbalonga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Ischia Isolaverd | | Ischia Isolaverd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Ardea | Ardea - Romana | | Romana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Cavese | Cavese - San Marzano | | San Marzano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Latte Dolce | | Latte Dolce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Gladiator | Gladiator - Trastevere Calci | | Trastevere Calci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Angri | Angri - Barletta | | Barletta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Casarano | Casarano - US Bitonto | | US Bitonto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | MartinaFranca | MartinaFranca - Gallipoli | | Gallipoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Andria | Andria - Gelbison | | Gelbison | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Gravina | Gravina - Manfredonia | | Manfredonia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Altamura | Altamura - Matera | | Matera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Santa Maria Cile | Santa Maria Cile - Nardo FK | | Nardo FK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Citta di Fasano | Citta di Fasano - Paganese | | Paganese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Rotonda | | Rotonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - AS Acireale | | AS Acireale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Trapani | Trapani - S. Agata | | S. Agata | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Gioiese | | Gioiese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Licata | | Licata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Akragas | Akragas - Portici 1906 | | Portici 1906 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Canicatti | Canicatti - San Luca | | San Luca | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Afragolese | Afragolese - US Siracusa | | US Siracusa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 13:00 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Fenice Amaranto | | Fenice Amaranto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 15:30 | | Mantova | Mantova - Cesena | | Cesena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 16:00 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Genoa | | Genoa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 18:45 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Juventus | | Juventus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Atalanta | | Atalanta | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Udinese | Udinese - Napoli | | Napoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|