23/04 19:00 | | Lazio | Lazio - Juventus | 2-1 | Juventus | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
|
24/04 13:00 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Portosummaga | 2-2 | Portosummaga | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/04 19:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Fiorentina | 4-1 | Fiorentina | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
25/04 16:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - AS Roma | 1-2 | AS Roma | 2 | 4.08 |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | Pisa | Pisa - Catanzaro | | Catanzaro | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | Venezia | Venezia - Cremonese | | Cremonese | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
26/04 18:45 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Salernitana | | Salernitana | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Modena | Modena - SudTirol | | SudTirol | x | 3.24 |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Parma | Parma - Lecco | | Lecco | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Ascoli | | Ascoli | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
27/04 12:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Spezia | | Spezia | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
27/04 13:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Monza | | Monza | x2 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
27/04 14:15 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Feralpisalo | | Feralpisalo | x2 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
27/04 14:15 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Bari | | Bari | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
27/04 14:15 | | Palermo | Palermo - Reggiana | | Reggiana | x | 3.75 |
|
|
|
|
27/04 14:15 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Como | | Como | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
27/04 16:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - AC Milan | | AC Milan | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Messina | | Messina | x2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Catania | Catania - Benevento | | Benevento | x | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Crotone | | Crotone | 1x | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Foggia | | Foggia | x | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Calcio Giugliano | | Calcio Giugliano | 12 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Picerno | | Picerno | 1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Latina | Latina - Taranto Sport | | Taranto Sport | x | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - Turris | | Turris | 1x | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Virtus Francavil | | Virtus Francavil | 1x | |
|
|
|
27/04 16:30 | | Casertana | Casertana - AS Sorrento Calc | | AS Sorrento Calc | 1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 18:45 | | Lazio | Lazio - Verona | | Verona | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
28/04 10:30 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Torino | | Torino | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Udinese | | Udinese | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - PDHA | | PDHA | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Asti | Asti - Alcione Milano | | Alcione Milano | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Albenga | Albenga - ASD Bra | | ASD Bra | x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Citta di Varese | Citta di Varese - Vogherese | | Vogherese | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Vado | Vado - Borgosesia | | Borgosesia | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Chisola | | Chisola | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - Gozzano | | Gozzano | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | RG Ticino | RG Ticino - Lavagnese | | Lavagnese | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Sanremese | Sanremese - Pinerolo | | Pinerolo | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Ciserano-Bergamo | | Ciserano-Bergamo | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Desenzano Calvin | Desenzano Calvin - Arconatese | | Arconatese | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | AC Palazzolo | AC Palazzolo - Caravaggio | | Caravaggio | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Legnano | Legnano - USD Casatese | | USD Casatese | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Clivense | Clivense - Castellanzese | | Castellanzese | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Crema | Crema - Folgore Caratese | | Folgore Caratese | 2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Real Calepina | | Real Calepina | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Club Milano | Club Milano - Tritium | | Tritium | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Brusaporto | Brusaporto - Varesina | | Varesina | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Ponte San Pietro | Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle | | Villa Valle | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Adriese | | Adriese | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Montecchio Maggi | Montecchio Maggi - Breno | | Breno | x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane | | Cjarlins Muzane | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - AC Este | | AC Este | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Bassano | Bassano - Mestre | | Mestre | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Dolomiti Bellune | Dolomiti Bellune - Portosummaga | | Portosummaga | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Atletico Castegn | Atletico Castegn - Treviso | | Treviso | x2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Chions | Chions - Clodiense | | Clodiense | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Mori | Mori - Bolzano | | Bolzano | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Certaldo | Certaldo - AC Aglianese | | AC Aglianese | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Imolese | Imolese - Ath. Carpi | | Ath. Carpi | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - Lentigione | | Lentigione | x2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Forli | Forli - Mezzolara | | Mezzolara | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | San Donnino | San Donnino - Ravenna | | Ravenna | 2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Progresso | Progresso - Sammaurese | | Sammaurese | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Sangiuliano City | Sangiuliano City - Sant'Angelo | | Sant'Angelo | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Prato | Prato - San Marino Calci | | San Marino Calci | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Sansepolcro | Sansepolcro - Montevarchi Calc | | Montevarchi Calc | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Cenaia | Cenaia - Ghivizzano Borgo | | Ghivizzano Borgo | x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Figline | Figline - Ponsacco | | Ponsacco | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Orvietana | | Orvietana | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Pianese | | Pianese | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi | | Poggibonsi | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Real Forte Querc | | Real Forte Querc | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Tau | Tau - San Donato | | San Donato | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Sporting Trestin | | Sporting Trestin | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Fano Alma J. | | Fano Alma J. | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - Atletico Ascoli | | Atletico Ascoli | x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Chieti | Chieti - Campobasso | | Campobasso | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | United Riccione | United Riccione - Vigor Senigallia | | Vigor Senigallia | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Real Monterotond | Real Monterotond - Matese | | Matese | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | ASD Termoli Calc | ASD Termoli Calc - L'Aquila | | L'Aquila | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Roma City | | Roma City | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Fossombrone | Fossombrone - Sora | | Sora | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Vastogirardi | Vastogirardi - Tivoli | | Tivoli | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Ardea | | Ardea | 2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | San Marzano | San Marzano - Boreale | | Boreale | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Romana | Romana - Sarrabus Ogliast | | Sarrabus Ogliast | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Cavese | | Cavese | 2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Atletico Uri | Atletico Uri - Flaminia | | Flaminia | x2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Cynthialbalonga | Cynthialbalonga - Gladiator | | Gladiator | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Nocerina | | Nocerina | x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Ischia Isolaverd | Ischia Isolaverd - Ostia Mare | | Ostia Mare | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Cassino | Cassino - Budoni | | Budoni | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Manfredonia | Manfredonia - Casarano | | Casarano | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Barletta | Barletta - Citta di Fasano | | Citta di Fasano | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Andria | | Andria | x2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Gelbison | Gelbison - Gravina | | Gravina | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Matera | Matera - MartinaFranca | | MartinaFranca | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - US Palmese | | US Palmese | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Paganese | Paganese - Santa Maria Cile | | Santa Maria Cile | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Altamura | | Altamura | x2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Gallipoli | Gallipoli - Angri | | Angri | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Akragas | | Akragas | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Licata | Licata - Castrovillari | | Castrovillari | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Locri 1909 | | Locri 1909 | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | San Luca | San Luca - Afragolese | | Afragolese | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Gioiese | Gioiese - Trapani | | Trapani | 2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Vibonese | | Vibonese | x2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | S. Agata | S. Agata - Ragusa | | Ragusa | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 13:00 | | Fenice Amaranto | Fenice Amaranto - Sancataldese | | Sancataldese | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:30 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Atalanta U23 | | Atalanta U23 | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:30 | | Novara | Novara - Fiorenzuola | | Fiorenzuola | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - L.R. Vicenza | | L.R. Vicenza | 2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:30 | | Mantova | Mantova - Legnago Salus | | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Lumezzane | | Lumezzane | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Pergolettese | | Pergolettese | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Pro Patria | | Pro Patria | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Pro Vercelli | | Pro Vercelli | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:30 | | Trento | Trento - Renate AC | | Renate AC | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:30 | | Padova | Padova - Triestina | | Triestina | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 16:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Empoli | | Empoli | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
28/04 16:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - AS Roma | | AS Roma | x2 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
28/04 18:00 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Juventus U23 | | Juventus U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:00 | | Ancona | Ancona - Lucchese | | Lucchese | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Perugia | | Perugia | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:00 | | Fermana | Fermana - Pescara | | Pescara | 1x | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:00 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Pontedera | | Pontedera | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:00 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Recanatese | | Recanatese | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:00 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Rimini | | Rimini | 1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:00 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Sestri Levante | | Sestri Levante | 12 | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:00 | | Olbia | Olbia - Spal | | Spal | x2 | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:00 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Sassari Torres | | Sassari Torres | x | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:45 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Sassuolo | | Sassuolo | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
29/04 18:45 | | Genoa | Genoa - Cagliari | | Cagliari | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|