19/04 09:30 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Moreland City | | Moreland City | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 09:45 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoen | | Wellington Phoen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 09:45 | | Dandenong City S | Dandenong City S - South Melbourne | | South Melbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Inhulets | | Inhulets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:15 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans Saints | | St Albans Saints | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:15 | | New Lambton | New Lambton - Weston Workers | | Weston Workers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 11:45 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions | | Young Lions | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | Zhejiang Profess | Zhejiang Profess - Tianjin Jinmen T | | Tianjin Jinmen T | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Chiangrai United | | Chiangrai United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | Ararat-Armenia 2 | Ararat-Armenia 2 - Pyunik Yerevan I | | Pyunik Yerevan I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | Turan Tovuz | Turan Tovuz - Standard Sumgayi | | Standard Sumgayi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Teraktor-Sazi | | Teraktor-Sazi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Natzrat I | | Hapoel Natzrat I | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Umm al-Fa | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Ironi Tiberias | Ironi Tiberias - Ironi Nir Ramat | | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Maccabi Kabilio | Maccabi Kabilio - Maccabi Herzliya | | Maccabi Herzliya | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Hapoel Ironi Acr | Hapoel Ironi Acr - Nes Tziona | | Nes Tziona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula | | Hapoel Afula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Ironi Rishon Lez | Ironi Rishon Lez - Hapoel Kfar Saba | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Ihud Bnei Shfara | | Ihud Bnei Shfara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Erzeni | Erzeni - KF Tirana | | KF Tirana | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Skenderbeu Korca | | Skenderbeu Korca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Khosilot Parkhar | Khosilot Parkhar - Eskhata | | Eskhata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Panjsher | Panjsher - Istaravshan | | Istaravshan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Tishreen | Tishreen - Al-Karamah | | Al-Karamah | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Al Wathbah | Al Wathbah - Hottin | | Hottin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Jableh | Jableh - Foutoua | | Foutoua | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | AS Soliman | AS Soliman - AS Gabes | | AS Gabes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | AS Mohamdia | AS Mohamdia - C.A.Bizertin | | C.A.Bizertin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | Chebba | Chebba - A.S Djerba | | A.S Djerba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Smorgon FC | Smorgon FC - FC Gomel | | FC Gomel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Baladiyat El Mah | Baladiyat El Mah - Arab Contractors | | Arab Contractors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Botosani | | Botosani | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | Abu Salim | Abu Salim - Al ittihad(LBY) | | Al ittihad(LBY) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | Asswehly | Asswehly - Al Malaab El Lib | | Al Malaab El Lib | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Shams Azar Qazvi | | Shams Azar Qazvi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - Etar | | Etar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:40 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Mes Rafsanjan | | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Ilves Tampere | | Ilves Tampere | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - KuPs | | KuPs | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Noah | Noah - BKMA | | BKMA | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Jarun | | Jarun | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Zrinski Jurjevac | Zrinski Jurjevac - Bijelo Brdo | | Bijelo Brdo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Shooting | | Shooting | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | Trencin | Trencin - MFK Kosice | | MFK Kosice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | KaPa | KaPa - SalPa | | SalPa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Skeid | Skeid - Kjelsas | | Kjelsas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Viimsi MRJK | | Viimsi MRJK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh | | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | S. Rzeszow | S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie Bie | | Podbeskidzie Bie | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Polonia Warszawa | Polonia Warszawa - Zaglebie Sosnowi | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom | | Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Kakheti Telavi | Kakheti Telavi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Othellos Athieno | Othellos Athieno - Ethnikos Achnas | | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Nea Salamis | | Nea Salamis | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Slovan Bratislav | | Slovan Bratislav | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Ceske Budejovice | | Ceske Budejovice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:10 | | Leoben | Leoben - FC Liefering | | FC Liefering | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:10 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Kapfenberg | | Kapfenberg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:10 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - Sturm Graz II | | Sturm Graz II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:10 | | First Wien 1894 | First Wien 1894 - Lafnitz | | Lafnitz | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:10 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - SV Ried | | SV Ried | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | Genoa | Genoa - Lazio | | Lazio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - SC Paderborn 07 | | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | SV Elversberg | SV Elversberg - Schalke 04 | | Schalke 04 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev | | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - A.S.Marsa | | A.S.Marsa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Cerro Largo | | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Odense BK | | Odense BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefel | | Arminia Bielefel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - EB Streymur | | EB Streymur | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | IFK Stocksund | IFK Stocksund - Vasalunds IF | | Vasalunds IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Altay | Altay - Manisa | | Manisa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - Leixoes | | Leixoes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Koge BK | | Koge BK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Naestved | | Naestved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Elite 3000 Helsi | | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Ankaragucu | | Ankaragucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Levski Krumovgra | Levski Krumovgra - Slavia Sofia | | Slavia Sofia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - FA 2000 | | FA 2000 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - AB Copenhagen | | AB Copenhagen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Evian Thonon Gai | Evian Thonon Gai - Bourgoin Jallieu | | Bourgoin Jallieu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - Herlev IF | | Herlev IF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | B 1908 Amager | B 1908 Amager - Roskilde KFUM's | | Roskilde KFUM's | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj | | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Baden | | Baden | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Neuchatel Xamax | | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien | | Rapid Wien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Martigues | Martigues - Cholet | | Cholet | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | FC Rouen | FC Rouen - Nancy | | Nancy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | GOAL FC | GOAL FC - Marignane | | Marignane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Villefranche | | Villefranche | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Dijon | | Dijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Epinal | Epinal - Versailles 78 | | Versailles 78 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Avranches | Avranches - Chateauroux | | Chateauroux | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Nimes | | Nimes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Andrezieux | Andrezieux - Toulouse II | | Toulouse II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - NAC Breda | | NAC Breda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - FC Oss | | FC Oss | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - De Graafschap | | De Graafschap | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Emmen | | Emmen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax (Youth | | Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Lierse K. | | Lierse K. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Patro Eisden | | Patro Eisden | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Red Star Waaslan | | Red Star Waaslan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Standard Liège I | | Standard Liège I | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Seraing Utd | Seraing Utd - KMSK Deinze | | KMSK Deinze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | RFC de Liege | RFC de Liege - Genk U23 | | Genk U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Francs Borains | Francs Borains - FCV Dender EH | | FCV Dender EH | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Aston Villa U21 | | Aston Villa U21 | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Newcastle U21 | Newcastle U21 - Leeds United U21 | | Leeds United U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Chelsea U21 | Chelsea U21 - Fulham U21 | | Fulham U21 | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Dongu | Dongu - Zitacuaro | | Zitacuaro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Rodina Moscow | Rodina Moscow - Khimki | | Khimki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:15 | | Aarau | Aarau - Thun | | Thun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:15 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Stade Nyonnais | | Stade Nyonnais | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Augsburg | | Augsburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Schwarz-Weiß Bre | Schwarz-Weiß Bre - Floridsdorfer AC | | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Znicz Pruszkow | Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Krakow | | Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Rakow | Rakow - Gornik Zabrze | | Gornik Zabrze | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Parma | | Parma | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Cosenza Calcio 1 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Leganes | | Leganes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Defensor Sportin | | Defensor Sportin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Buckley Town | Buckley Town - Chirk AAA | | Chirk AAA | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Denbigh Town | Denbigh Town - Flint Town | | Flint Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Gresford | Gresford - Prestatyn | | Prestatyn | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Guilsfield | Guilsfield - Airbus UK | | Airbus UK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Porthmadog | Porthmadog - Holywell | | Holywell | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Juventus | | Juventus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Drogheda United | | Drogheda United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Shamrock Rovers | | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Shelbourne | | Shelbourne | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Waterford United | | Waterford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Dundalk | | Dundalk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps | | Finn Harps | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Treaty United | | Treaty United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Longford Town | | Longford Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Kerry League | Kerry League - Athlone Town | | Athlone Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - UC Dublin | | UC Dublin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Inverness | Inverness - Raith Rovers | | Raith Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Nice | Nice - Lorient | | Lorient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF | | Granada CF | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Stevenage Boroug | | Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Macara | | Macara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Valur Reykjavik | | Valur Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:15 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - FC Arouca | | FC Arouca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Universitario De | | Universitario De | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Cucuta | | Cucuta | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Union Magdalena | | Union Magdalena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:30 | | Orense | Orense - LDU Quito | | LDU Quito | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno | | Sportivo Luqueno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - America MG | | America MG | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - CRB AL | | CRB AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | Chilangos | Chilangos - CDM | | CDM | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Santos | Santos - SC Paysandu Para | | SC Paysandu Para | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Caracas FC | | Caracas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Portuguesa FC | | Portuguesa FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Angostura FC | | Angostura FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Lobos ULMX | | Lobos ULMX | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:05 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Orsomarso | | Orsomarso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:10 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Guillermo Brown | | Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 00:00 | | Operario MS | Operario MS - Avai FC SC | | Avai FC SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 00:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Club Sport Emele | | Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 00:00 | | Britannia | Britannia - Racing Club Arub | | Racing Club Arub | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 00:30 | | 2 de Mayo PJC | 2 de Mayo PJC - Cerro Porteno | | Cerro Porteno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 00:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Everton CD | | Everton CD | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 00:45 | | Reynosa | Reynosa - Gavilanes de Mat | | Gavilanes de Mat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 01:00 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Napier City | | Napier City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 01:00 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Deportivo Garcil | | Deportivo Garcil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 01:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Leones Negros Ud | | Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 01:00 | | Petroleros Salam | Petroleros Salam - Cafetaleros de T | | Cafetaleros de T | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 01:00 | | Santiago | Santiago - Artesanos Metepe | | Artesanos Metepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 01:00 | | Mazatlan FC | Mazatlan FC - Juarez | | Juarez | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 01:10 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Boyaca Chico | | Boyaca Chico | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 01:30 | | Calor De San Ped | Calor De San Ped - Colima FC | | Colima FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 02:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - Valour | | Valour | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 02:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Mineros de Fresn | | Mineros de Fresn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 02:00 | | Escorpiones | Escorpiones - Marineros de Pun | | Marineros de Pun | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 02:30 | | Miramar | Miramar - Petone | | Petone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 03:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Port Melbourne | | Port Melbourne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 03:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Toluca | | Toluca | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 03:10 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Puebla | | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 04:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Yenisey Krasnoya | | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Hiroshima Sanfre | | Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Albirex Niigata | | Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers | | Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Suwon City | Suwon City - Jeju United | | Jeju United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Bucheon FC 1995 | Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan I'Park | | Busan I'Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Ehime FC | | Ehime FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Thespa Kusatsu | | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai | | Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Fujieda MYFC | Fujieda MYFC - Tokushima Vortis | | Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto | | Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Grulla Morioka | Grulla Morioka - FC Ryukyu | | FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Kamatamare Sanuk | | Kamatamare Sanuk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:30 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Melbourne City | | Melbourne City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 05:30 | | Edgeworth E. | Edgeworth E. - Adamstown Rosebu | | Adamstown Rosebu | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 06:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe | | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 06:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata | | Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|