25/05 00:00 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Jaguares de Cord | 0-3 | Jaguares de Cord | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
25/05 00:00 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Portland 2 | 2-1 | Portland 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 00:45 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Flamengo | 1-2 | Flamengo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 00:45 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Atletico Mineiro | 3-2 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/05 00:45 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Atletico Tucuman | 3-1 | Atletico Tucuman | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 00:45 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Jorge Wilsterman | 2-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/05 00:45 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - America de Cali | 1-0 | America de Cali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 08:00 | | Ecuador U20 | Ecuador U20 - Saudi ArabiaU20 | 1-2 | Saudi ArabiaU20 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 11:00 | | New Zealand U20 | New Zealand U20 - Honduras U20 | 3-1 | Honduras U20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 11:00 | | Senegal U20 | Senegal U20 - USA U20 | 0-1 | USA U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 11:30 | | Home United FC | Home United FC - DPMM FC | 9-3 | DPMM FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/05 11:30 | | Hougang United F | Hougang United F - Tampines Rovers | 0-3 | Tampines Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Marienlyst | 3-0 | Marienlyst | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - B93 Copenhagen | 1-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 12:30 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
25/05 13:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Kolding FC | 1-2 | Kolding FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 13:00 | | Greve IF | Greve IF - BK Avarta | 1-3 | BK Avarta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 13:00 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Hvidovre IF | 1-1 | Hvidovre IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 13:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Bronshoj | 4-1 | Bronshoj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 14:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - GrIFK | 2-2 | GrIFK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 14:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - Honka Espoo | 1-1 | Honka Espoo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Oskarshamns AIK | 1-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 14:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Leiknir F | 2-0 | Leiknir F | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 14:30 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - SV Ried | 0-2 | SV Ried | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/05 14:30 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Red Bull Salzbur | 2-3 | Red Bull Salzbur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 14:30 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - Rapid Wien | 1-3 | Rapid Wien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 14:30 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 14:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Trenkwalder Admi | 2-1 | Trenkwalder Admi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 14:30 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - CS Balotesti | 1-2 | CS Balotesti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/05 15:00 | | Petrojet | Petrojet - Enppi | 0-0 | Enppi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 15:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Brondby IF | 3-1 | Brondby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 15:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - Charleston Batte | 0-1 | Charleston Batte | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 16:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Rakvere FC Flora | 1-0 | Rakvere FC Flora | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 16:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Wisla Pulawy | 2-0 | Wisla Pulawy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 16:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Notodden | 1-2 | Notodden | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 16:00 | | Asker | Asker - Stabaek | 0-5 | Stabaek | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
25/05 16:00 | | Egersund | Egersund - Viking | 3-1 | Viking | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 16:00 | | Nybergsund IL | Nybergsund IL - Kongsvinger | 0-1 | Kongsvinger | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
25/05 16:00 | | Giresunspor | Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor | 3-3 | Eskisehirspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/05 16:30 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen | 1-0 | NEC Nijmegen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 16:45 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Gazovik Orenburg | 0-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/05 17:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - IFK Varnamo | 2-0 | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 17:30 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - Ismaily | 0-0 | Ismaily | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 17:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - CSM Iasi | 0-1 | CSM Iasi | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
25/05 17:45 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 17:45 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Roda JC | 0-0 | Roda JC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 18:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Brauns | 1-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 18:30 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Boluspor | 2-0 | Boluspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 18:45 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht | 3-0 | FC Utrecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 18:45 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Hamilton Academi | 0-0 | Hamilton Academi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/05 19:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Lorient | 2-1 | Lorient | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/05 19:15 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - UMF Selfoss | 2-2 | UMF Selfoss | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/05 22:30 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - FBC Melgar | 3-0 | FBC Melgar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/05 22:30 | | River Plate | River Plate - Dep.Independient | 1-2 | Dep.Independient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|