30/07 00:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Puebla | 0-0 | Puebla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
30/07 00:00 | | Jaguares Chiapas | Jaguares Chiapas - Altamira FC | | Altamira FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 00:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Necaxa | 4-2 | Necaxa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 00:00 | | Liga de Loja | Liga de Loja - Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-2 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/07 00:00 | | River Plate Ecua | River Plate Ecua - LDU Quito | 1-0 | LDU Quito | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 00:30 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Mushuc Runa | 1-0 | Mushuc Runa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 00:30 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Deportiva Once C | 1-2 | Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 00:30 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Envigado FC | 2-1 | Envigado FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 00:45 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Atletico Naciona | 2-0 | Atletico Naciona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 01:00 | | [1]Atletico Mineiro | [1]Atletico Mineiro - Sao Paulo[5] | 3-1 | Sao Paulo[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 01:00 | | [2]Corinthians | [2]Corinthians - Vasco da Gama[18] | 3-0 | Vasco da Gama[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/07 01:00 | | [3]Alianza Lima | [3]Alianza Lima - Cienciano[10] | 1-0 | Cienciano[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 01:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - River Plate | 0-0 | River Plate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 01:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Aguilas D. | 1-0 | Aguilas D. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 01:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - FC Cartagena | 4-1 | FC Cartagena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/07 01:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Independiente Sa | 0-1 | Independiente Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/07 01:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Paris Saint Germ | 0-2 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/07 01:30 | | Merida FC | Merida FC - Cruz Azul | 0-1 | Cruz Azul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 02:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Alajuelense | 1-2 | Alajuelense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 02:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Monterrey | 1-3 | Monterrey | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 02:00 | | Deportivo Tepic | Deportivo Tepic - Monarcas Morelia | 2-2 | Monarcas Morelia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 08:30 | | [18]Persiba Balikpap | [18]Persiba Balikpap - Mitra Kukar[16] | | Mitra Kukar[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 11:30 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Harimau Muda A | 0-1 | Harimau Muda A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 11:30 | | [2]Warriors | [2]Warriors - Home United FC[6] | 2-2 | Home United FC[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 13:30 | | Siah Jamegan Kho | Siah Jamegan Kho - Esteghlal Tehran | 1-2 | Esteghlal Tehran | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 14:30 | | Kruoja Pakruojis | Kruoja Pakruojis - Utenis | 2-1 | Utenis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 14:45 | | FC Kairat Almaty | FC Kairat Almaty - Aberdeen | 2-1 | Aberdeen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 15:00 | | Klatovy | Klatovy - Viktoria Zizkov | 1-0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 15:05 | | Saba Qom | Saba Qom - Esteghlal Ahvaz | 0-0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/07 15:05 | | Saipa | Saipa - Gostaresh Folad | 0-0 | Gostaresh Folad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 15:05 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-0 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/07 16:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - Odd Grenland | 2-1 | Odd Grenland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 16:30 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Stumbras | 1-1 | Stumbras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - PAE Atromitos | 1-3 | PAE Atromitos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Vitoria Guimarae | 2-1 | Vitoria Guimarae | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - FK Gilan Gabala | 1-1 | FK Gilan Gabala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Slovan Bratislav | 2-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 2-1 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Trnava | 1-0 | Trnava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:00 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Rubin Kazan | 2-3 | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:30 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Istanbul Buyukse | 2-0 | Istanbul Buyukse | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:30 | | Thun | Thun - Vaduz | 0-0 | Vaduz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:30 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - FC Vorskla | 2-0 | FC Vorskla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 17:30 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
30/07 18:00 | | FCM Targu Mures | FCM Targu Mures - Saint Etienne | 0-3 | Saint Etienne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Omonia Nicosia F | 0-0 | Omonia Nicosia F | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Rosenborg | 2-3 | Rosenborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:00 | | Rabotnicki Skopj | Rabotnicki Skopj - Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Trabzonspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 4-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:30 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:30 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Zorya | 0-2 | Zorya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:30 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - FK Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:45 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - FK Inter Baku | 2-0 | FK Inter Baku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:45 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Astra Ploiesti | 2-2 | Astra Ploiesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 18:45 | | Hearts | Hearts - Arbroath | 4-2 | Arbroath | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/07 19:00 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - IFK Goteborg | 2-1 | IFK Goteborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 19:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Stromsgodset | 2-0 | Stromsgodset | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 19:00 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-4 | Vojvodina Novi S | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/07 19:05 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Borussia Dortmun | 0-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/07 19:05 | | Southampton | Southampton - Vitesse Arnhem | 3-0 | Vitesse Arnhem | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
30/07 23:30 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Malaga | 0-0 | Malaga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|