02/10 00:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Deportivo Cuenca | 3-2 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
02/10 00:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Birmingham City | 0-1 | Birmingham City | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 00:00 | | Tormenta | Tormenta - Union Omaha | 0-4 | Union Omaha | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 00:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Pachuca | 1-2 | Pachuca | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
02/10 00:05 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Deportivo Riestr | 1-0 | Deportivo Riestr | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
02/10 00:15 | | CS Cerrito | CS Cerrito - Sud America | 2-0 | Sud America | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
02/10 00:15 | | Lanus | Lanus - Central Cordoba | 2-1 | Central Cordoba | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 00:30 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Nautico Capibari | 1-2 | Nautico Capibari | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
02/10 01:05 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Patriotas FC | 1-0 | Patriotas FC | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
02/10 02:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Monterrey | 3-1 | Monterrey | 1x | 1.85 |
|
|
|
02/10 04:00 | | Blaublitz Akita | Blaublitz Akita - Ehime FC | 0-2 | Ehime FC | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
02/10 04:30 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagat | 2-0 | Montedio Yamagat | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga | 2-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 05:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
|
02/10 06:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamon | 5-1 | Urawa Red Diamon | 12 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
02/10 07:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
02/10 07:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 07:30 | | Suwon City | Suwon City - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 0-3 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/10 08:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - FC Tokyo | 1-0 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
02/10 08:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - FC Brasov | 2-0 | FC Brasov | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 08:00 | | Gloria Buzau | Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 1-1 | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 08:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Metaloglobus | 0-1 | Metaloglobus | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 08:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Braila | 2-0 | Braila | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 08:00 | | Amazulu U23 | Amazulu U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 | 0-1 | Chippa Utd. U23 | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 08:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Cape Town City U | 2-1 | Cape Town City U | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - SK Slovan Varnsd | 0-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/10 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov | 1-0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
02/10 08:15 | | Vyskov | Vyskov - Usti nad Labem | 1-0 | Usti nad Labem | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 08:15 | | SK Rakovnik | SK Rakovnik - Motorlet Prague | 0-1 | Motorlet Prague | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 08:15 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 2-1 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 08:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Teplice B | 2-0 | Teplice B | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 08:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Dunarea Calarasi | 3-0 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
02/10 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Jiskra Usti nad | 4-2 | Jiskra Usti nad | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 09:30 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sappor | 1-5 | Consadole Sappor | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | FC Nomme United | FC Nomme United - Flora Tallinn II | 0-1 | Flora Tallinn II | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | Nevezis Kedainia | Nevezis Kedainia - Dziugas Telsiai | 1-1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Trans Narva | 4-0 | Trans Narva | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-1 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | Noah | Noah - FK Valmiera | 0-3 | FK Valmiera | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FC Riga United | 1-1 | FC Riga United | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | Estrela | Estrela - Leixoes | 1-0 | Leixoes | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | Khatlon | Khatlon - Istaravshan | 0-1 | Istaravshan | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | Kuktosh | Kuktosh - Eskhata | 5-0 | Eskhata | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 10:00 | | Ravshan Kulob | Ravshan Kulob - Dushanbe 83 | 2-0 | Dushanbe 83 | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 10:15 | | FC Uzhhorod | FC Uzhhorod - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 10:30 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Termalica B-B. | 1-1 | Termalica B-B. | 1 | 2.62 |
|
|
|
02/10 10:30 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Alanyaspor | 1-1 | Alanyaspor | 1 | 2.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 10:40 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Widzew lodz | 0-1 | Widzew lodz | x | 3.42 |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Chernomorets Ode | 2-1 | Chernomorets Ode | x2 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - FC Minsk | 2-2 | FC Minsk | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Naftan Novopoloc | Naftan Novopoloc - Volna Pinsk | 1-1 | Volna Pinsk | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Malmo FK | 1-2 | Malmo FK | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Atvidabergs FF | 0-1 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Vanersborgs IF | Vanersborgs IF - Assyriska IK | 2-1 | Assyriska IK | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - AC Horsens | 0-0 | AC Horsens | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - FC Unirea 2004 S | 2-0 | FC Unirea 2004 S | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - Krystal | | Krystal | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 11:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Herlev IF | 2-0 | Herlev IF | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 11:15 | | Persiraja Aceh | Persiraja Aceh - Persija Jakarta | 0-1 | Persija Jakarta | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 11:15 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Roskilde KFUM's | 1-1 | Roskilde KFUM's | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 11:30 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Everton | 1-1 | Everton | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
02/10 11:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - SC Paderborn 07 | 2-3 | SC Paderborn 07 | x2 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
02/10 11:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock | 0-2 | Hansa Rostock | 2 | 4.11 |
|
|
|
02/10 11:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC | 2-2 | Karlsruher SC | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
02/10 11:30 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Fulham | 4-1 | Fulham | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
02/10 11:45 | | Egnatia Rrogozhi | Egnatia Rrogozhi - Kastrioti | 2-1 | Kastrioti | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | x | 3.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Tammeka Tartu U2 | 4-2 | Tammeka Tartu U2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen | 0-1 | SV Meppen | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | SC Freiburg (You | SC Freiburg (You - Hallescher FC | 1-1 | Hallescher FC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - BFC Viktoria 188 | 1-1 | BFC Viktoria 188 | x | 3.69 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Havelse | Havelse - Kaiserslautern | 0-6 | Kaiserslautern | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Zwickau | 0-1 | Zwickau | x2 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Viktoria koln | 1-1 | Viktoria koln | 1 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Alytis Alytus | Alytis Alytus - Hegelmann Litaue | 1-1 | Hegelmann Litaue | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Skovde AIK | 1-5 | Skovde AIK | 1 | 2.46 |
|
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - RFS | 1-1 | RFS | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - BFC Daugavpils | 2-2 | BFC Daugavpils | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-0 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1 | 1.99 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Ternana | 2-0 | Ternana | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Ascoli | 2-2 | Ascoli | x2 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Cittadella | 0-1 | Cittadella | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - FC Struga Trim & | 1-0 | FC Struga Trim & | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev | 0-0 | Akademija Pandev | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Renova Cepciste | 1-1 | Renova Cepciste | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Tikves | 0-0 | Tikves | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Borec Veles | 3-0 | Borec Veles | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Rabotnik Djumajl | | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Akranes | Akranes - Keflavik | 2-0 | Keflavik | 1 | 2.44 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - AB Copenhagen | 3-1 | AB Copenhagen | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Middelfart G og | 2-0 | Middelfart G og | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Thisted FC | 5-1 | Thisted FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Brabrand | 0-1 | Brabrand | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Vanlose | 2-3 | Vanlose | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - VSK Aarhus | 1-3 | VSK Aarhus | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:00 | | Amora FC | Amora FC - Uniao Leiria | 3-0 | Uniao Leiria | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:15 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:30 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - FC Liefering | 1-3 | FC Liefering | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
02/10 12:30 | | AFC | AFC - Kozakken Boys | 4-1 | Kozakken Boys | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - GVVV | 2-1 | GVVV | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:30 | | J.S. Kairouanais | J.S. Kairouanais - OC Medenine | 2-1 | OC Medenine | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:30 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - Ter Leede | 0-1 | Ter Leede | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - VVSB | 3-1 | VVSB | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - Barendrecht | 2-4 | Barendrecht | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Stedoco | 3-1 | Stedoco | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-4 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Excelsior 31 | 2-1 | Excelsior 31 | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 12:45 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Gyirmot SE | 1-3 | Gyirmot SE | x2 | 2.34 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Genoa | 1-0 | Genoa | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - FK Arendal | 1-1 | FK Arendal | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors | 0-0 | Degerfors | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - Jaro | 0-1 | Jaro | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - TPS Turku | 1-2 | TPS Turku | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | MuSa | MuSa - JIPPO | 3-1 | JIPPO | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Raufoss | 1-1 | Raufoss | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Stjordals Blink | 1-0 | Stjordals Blink | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Strommen | 5-2 | Strommen | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Bryne | 2-0 | Bryne | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Jerv | 1-1 | Jerv | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Asane Fotball | 1-1 | Asane Fotball | x2 | 2.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Grorud | 1-2 | Grorud | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | FK Vitebsk | FK Vitebsk - FK Isloch Minsk | 0-4 | FK Isloch Minsk | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Stal Mielec | 3-3 | Stal Mielec | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Toulouse | 0-0 | Toulouse | 2 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Nimes | 2-2 | Nimes | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Floro | Floro - Kongsvinger | 0-5 | Kongsvinger | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - Baranovici | 0-2 | Baranovici | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Osterlen FF | 1-2 | Osterlen FF | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Tallinna JK Legi | 2-2 | Tallinna JK Legi | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - Domzale | 0-0 | Domzale | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Academica Coimbr | 1-0 | Academica Coimbr | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Andijan | Andijan - Sogdiana | 0-0 | Sogdiana | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - AGMK | 1-1 | AGMK | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Mashal Muborak | Mashal Muborak - Nasaf Qarshi | 0-1 | Nasaf Qarshi | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 2.81 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Giresunspor | 0-1 | Giresunspor | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Trabzonspor | 1-2 | Trabzonspor | x | 3.54 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Keshla | Keshla - Sabah Baku | 2-0 | Sabah Baku | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Hebar | Hebar - CSKA Sofia II | 4-1 | CSKA Sofia II | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Levski Lom | Levski Lom - Litex Lovech | 2-3 | Litex Lovech | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Maritsa Plovdiv | 3-1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Marek Dupnitsa | Marek Dupnitsa - FC Dobrudzha | 1-1 | FC Dobrudzha | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Septemvri Simitl | Septemvri Simitl - Spartak Varna | 0-1 | Spartak Varna | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - MSK Zilina B | 3-2 | MSK Zilina B | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | FK Humenne | FK Humenne - Slovan Bratislav | 1-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Namestovo | Namestovo - SKM Puchov | 0-4 | SKM Puchov | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Komarno | 1-2 | Komarno | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Spakenburg | 3-1 | Spakenburg | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - De Treffers | 1-2 | De Treffers | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Liverpool U23 | 3-0 | Liverpool U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Hutnik Krakow | Hutnik Krakow - Suwalki | 2-1 | Suwalki | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-1 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Meyrin | 2-6 | Meyrin | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - Staphorst | 1-0 | Staphorst | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - HSV Hoek | 1-3 | HSV Hoek | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Bohemians 1905 B | 0-4 | Bohemians 1905 B | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Kolding FC | 1-1 | Kolding FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Augsburg | 2-1 | Augsburg | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - SC Freiburg | 1-2 | SC Freiburg | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - TSG Hoffenheim | 3-1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchen | 1-3 | Borussia Monchen | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - FK Krylya Soveto | 0-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - FC UT Arad | 2-2 | FC UT Arad | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | x | 2.83 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Supersport Unite | 0-0 | Supersport Unite | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - Sekhukhune | 0-1 | Sekhukhune | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | JDR Stars | JDR Stars - TS Sporting | 2-0 | TS Sporting | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Tshakhuma | 4-0 | Tshakhuma | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Leotar | Leotar - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Posusje | Posusje - FK Velez Mostar | 2-4 | FK Velez Mostar | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - NK Siroki Brijeg | 4-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Newtown AFC | 0-3 | Newtown AFC | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Connahs Quay Tow | 1-1 | Connahs Quay Tow | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - Caernarfon | 1-1 | Caernarfon | x2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Zapresic | 1-0 | Zapresic | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Kustosija | 1-0 | Kustosija | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Jarun | Jarun - D. Zagreb 2 | 2-0 | D. Zagreb 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Osijek 2 | Osijek 2 - NK Opatija | 0-2 | NK Opatija | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Rudes | Rudes - Solin | 1-0 | Solin | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Croatia Zmijavci | 5-1 | Croatia Zmijavci | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - Quick Boys | 2-1 | Quick Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Volendam (Youth) | 3-1 | Volendam (Youth) | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rott | 5-0 | Jong Sparta Rott | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | TEC | TEC - Scheveningen | 2-2 | Scheveningen | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - Hadzici | 0-0 | Hadzici | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - TOSK Tesanj | 2-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - NK Gradina Srebr | | NK Gradina Srebr | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Gorazde | 0-1 | Gorazde | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Nk Orasje | 2-0 | Nk Orasje | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Mladost DK | | Mladost DK | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Zvornik | Zvornik - Tekstilac | 0-1 | Tekstilac | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Ljubic Prnjavor | Ljubic Prnjavor - Kozarska Dubica | 2-0 | Kozarska Dubica | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Novi Grad | Novi Grad - Krupa | 1-2 | Krupa | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Podrinje Janja | Podrinje Janja - Zeljeznicar Banj | 0-2 | Zeljeznicar Banj | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | FK Sloga Doboj | FK Sloga Doboj - FK Buducnost | 4-0 | FK Buducnost | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - FK Modrica | 5-0 | FK Modrica | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - FK Kozara | 1-1 | FK Kozara | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:30 | | Basel II | Basel II - Sion II | 6-2 | Sion II | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 13:45 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar | 1-1 | PSM Makassar | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Norwich City | 0-0 | Norwich City | x2 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Southampton | 3-1 | Southampton | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Watford | 1-0 | Watford | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Newcastle United | 2-1 | Newcastle United | x2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - RoPS Rovaniemi | 2-0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Dnipro-1 | 0-1 | Dnipro-1 | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn | 2-4 | HB Torshavn | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | TB Tuoroyri | TB Tuoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur | 0-1 | IF Fuglafjordur | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Toftir B68 | Toftir B68 - 07 Vestur Sorvag | 1-2 | 07 Vestur Sorvag | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - EB Streymur | 3-1 | EB Streymur | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Asker | Asker - Baerum | 3-0 | Baerum | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Moss | Moss - Alta | 3-0 | Alta | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Senja | Senja - Kvik Halden | 2-3 | Kvik Halden | x | 3.92 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Ross County | 1-0 | Ross County | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Motherwell | 2-0 | Motherwell | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Saint Mirren | 0-1 | Saint Mirren | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Dundee | 3-1 | Dundee | 2 | 4.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Linkopings | 2-0 | Linkopings | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Hammarby TFF | Hammarby TFF - Sollentuna Unite | 1-3 | Sollentuna Unite | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Haninge | Haninge - Gefle IF | 1-2 | Gefle IF | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - IF Sylvia | 0-0 | IF Sylvia | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Millwall | 0-1 | Millwall | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Nottingham Fores | 0-3 | Nottingham Fores | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Sheffield United | 2-1 | Sheffield United | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Middlesbrough | 2-0 | Middlesbrough | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Huddersfield Tow | 0-0 | Huddersfield Tow | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Reading | 0-1 | Reading | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Swansea City | 0-0 | Swansea City | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Bristol City | 2-3 | Bristol City | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Preston North En | 3-2 | Preston North En | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Ipswich Town | 2-1 | Ipswich Town | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion | 1-1 | Burton Albion | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Rotherham United | 0-2 | Rotherham United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge United | 2-2 | Cambridge United | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Do | 2-1 | Milton Keynes Do | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athleti | 1-2 | Charlton Athleti | 1 | 2.58 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Wigan Athletic | 0-2 | Wigan Athletic | x | 3.57 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Plymouth Argyle | 2-2 | Plymouth Argyle | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Sunderland | 4-0 | Sunderland | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Oxford United | 1-2 | Oxford United | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Morecambe | 4-3 | Morecambe | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Rochdale | 2-0 | Rochdale | x2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town | 1-3 | Swindon Town | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Forest Green Rov | 0-2 | Forest Green Rov | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Salford City | 0-2 | Salford City | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Walsall | 2-2 | Walsall | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Barrow | 0-1 | Barrow | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Scunthorpe Unite | 3-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Sutton United | 0-2 | Sutton United | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Harrogate Town | 1-2 | Harrogate Town | 2 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Leyton Orient | 3-2 | Leyton Orient | x | 3.23 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Hartlepool Unite | 2-0 | Hartlepool Unite | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town | 2-1 | Crawley Town | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Inverness | 2-1 | Inverness | 2 | 2.22 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Raith Rovers | 1-3 | Raith Rovers | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Arbroath | 2-2 | Arbroath | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Ayr Utd. | 4-0 | Ayr Utd. | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Dunfermline Athl | 1-0 | Dunfermline Athl | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Clyde | 2-1 | Clyde | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Cove Rangers | 1-3 | Cove Rangers | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - East Fife | 2-1 | East Fife | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Dumbarton | 5-0 | Dumbarton | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Stirling Albion | 0-2 | Stirling Albion | 2 | 2.29 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Kelty Hearts | Kelty Hearts - Annan Athletic | 2-1 | Annan Athletic | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic | 1-1 | Forfar Athletic | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Albion Rovers | 1-0 | Albion Rovers | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United | 2-1 | Ballymena United | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC | 2-4 | Larne FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Glentoran FC | 1-2 | Glentoran FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Portadown | 2-3 | Portadown | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | Sporting Gijon | 1x | 1.77 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Tenerife | 1-2 | Tenerife | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Aris Limassol | 0-3 | Aris Limassol | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Bognor Regis Tow | 0-5 | Bognor Regis Tow | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Haringey Borough | 0-0 | Haringey Borough | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - FC Montana | 1-0 | FC Montana | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Ballyclare Comra | 1-2 | Ballyclare Comra | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - HW Welders | 4-0 | HW Welders | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Knockbreda | 1-3 | Knockbreda | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Queens Univ. | 0-0 | Queens Univ. | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | CRD Libolo | CRD Libolo - Interclube | 0-1 | Interclube | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Cubango | Cubango - Petro Atletico D | 0-2 | Petro Atletico D | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Atherton | Atherton - Marine | 0-0 | Marine | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Aylesbury United | Aylesbury United - Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | Ebbsfleet United | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Basford Utd. | Basford Utd. - Banbury United | 0-1 | Banbury United | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Frome Town | 5-0 | Frome Town | x2 | 3.13 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Bedfont Sports | Bedfont Sports - Sholing FC | 3-3 | Sholing FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - East Thurrock Un | 4-0 | East Thurrock Un | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch | 2-2 | Hornchurch | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Welwyn Garden | 1-0 | Welwyn Garden | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Enfield Town | 1-0 | Enfield Town | x2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Hastings United | 0-1 | Hastings United | 2 | 4.50 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | City Of Liverpoo | City Of Liverpoo - Buxton FC | 1-6 | Buxton FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Wingate Finchley | 1-1 | Wingate Finchley | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Cleethorpes | 4-0 | Cleethorpes | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Weston Super Mar | 1-0 | Weston Super Mar | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | AFC Dunstable | AFC Dunstable - Peterborough Spo | 2-3 | Peterborough Spo | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Gloucester City | 1-0 | Gloucester City | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Blyth Spartans | 1-0 | Blyth Spartans | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Wimborne Town | 3-1 | Wimborne Town | x2 | 4.45 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Marlow | 2-1 | Marlow | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Billericay Town | 3-2 | Billericay Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Whitehawk | 3-2 | Whitehawk | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Eastbourne Borou | 2-2 | Eastbourne Borou | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Cirencester | 3-2 | Cirencester | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Kettering Town | 3-3 | Kettering Town | x2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Tamworth | 1-3 | Tamworth | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Dartford | 0-3 | Dartford | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Marske United | Marske United - Chester FC | 0-0 | Chester FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Hereford United | 0-2 | Hereford United | x2 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - St Albans City | 0-0 | St Albans City | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Radcliffe Boroug | Radcliffe Boroug - Morpeth Town | 1-3 | Morpeth Town | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Runcorn Linnets | Runcorn Linnets - Gateshead | 2-3 | Gateshead | x2 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Southport | 0-0 | Southport | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Stamford | Stamford - Norwich United | 2-1 | Norwich United | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Sudbury | Sudbury - Cheshunt | 1-0 | Cheshunt | 2 | 1.99 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Ware | Ware - Kidderminster Ha | 1-1 | Kidderminster Ha | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Redhill | 3-0 | Redhill | x2 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | York City | York City - Whitby Town | 2-0 | Whitby Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Halifax Town | 0-0 | Halifax Town | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Altrincham | 2-3 | Altrincham | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Dover Athletic | 6-0 | Dover Athletic | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Kings Lynn | 2-3 | Kings Lynn | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Woking | 1-4 | Woking | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Southend United | 2-0 | Southend United | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Wealdstone FC | 5-0 | Wealdstone FC | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Stockport County | 1-2 | Stockport County | 2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | Sigma Olomouc | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Pardubice | 3-1 | Pardubice | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Teplice | 3-2 | Teplice | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Everton U23 | 3-1 | Everton U23 | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Grodzisk M. | 0-0 | Grodzisk M. | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Wisla Pulawy | Wisla Pulawy - Elblag | 2-3 | Elblag | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Cham | 1-4 | Cham | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Yarud Mariupol | 2-1 | Yarud Mariupol | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Karpaty Halych | 1-0 | Karpaty Halych | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Dinaz Vyshgorod | Dinaz Vyshgorod - Dunaivtsi | 0-1 | Dunaivtsi | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Dnipro Cherkasy | Dnipro Cherkasy - Chaika Petropavl | 1-3 | Chaika Petropavl | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Nyva Vinnytsya | 0-0 | Nyva Vinnytsya | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | FC Vovchansk | FC Vovchansk - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 4-0 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - FK Sumy | 5-1 | FK Sumy | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Gosport Borough | 0-2 | Gosport Borough | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Truro City | 2-0 | Truro City | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Taunton Town | 1-2 | Taunton Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Beaconsfield SYC | 2-0 | Beaconsfield SYC | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Hendon | 1-1 | Hendon | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Kings Langley | 4-1 | Kings Langley | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Biggleswade Town | 1-0 | Biggleswade Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Lowestoft Town | 2-0 | Lowestoft Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Stourbridge | 0-3 | Stourbridge | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Barwell | 2-2 | Barwell | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Nuneaton Borough | 2-0 | Nuneaton Borough | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - St Ives | 1-1 | St Ives | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - FK Banik Sokolov | 1-2 | FK Banik Sokolov | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Fafe | Fafe - Pevidem | 2-1 | Pevidem | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | FC Alverca | FC Alverca - Oliveira Hospita | 2-2 | Oliveira Hospita | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:00 | | Canelas 2010 | Canelas 2010 - Felgueiras | 1-0 | Felgueiras | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:15 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Levante | 1-0 | Levante | 1 | 2.22 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:15 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Charleroi | 2-2 | Charleroi | x | 3.78 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:15 | | Pisa | Pisa - Reggina | 2-0 | Reggina | 1 | 2.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:30 | | Vizela | Vizela - Santa Clara | 1-1 | Santa Clara | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:30 | | Vestri | Vestri - Vikingur Reykjav | 0-3 | Vikingur Reykjav | 12 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:30 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - All Boys Florest | 2-1 | All Boys Florest | 1 | 2.11 |
|
|
|
02/10 14:45 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 14:45 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-1 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Strasbourg | 1-1 | Strasbourg | x | 3.56 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Smorgon FC | 7-1 | Smorgon FC | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Belupo | 3-0 | Belupo | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - FC Belshyna Babr | 3-1 | FC Belshyna Babr | 1 | 2.03 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Rheindorf Altach | 2-0 | Rheindorf Altach | x | 3.82 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - SG Austria Klage | 1-1 | SG Austria Klage | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien | 1-0 | Austria Wien | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | CF Locomotiv Bal | CF Locomotiv Bal - Zimbru Chisinau | 2-1 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Metalac | | Metalac | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Novi Pazar | | Novi Pazar | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Partizan Belgrad | | Partizan Belgrad | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Kolubara | | Kolubara | 1 | 2.19 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Proleter | 0-1 | Proleter | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Vozdovac | 0-4 | Vozdovac | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-2 | Cukaricki Stanko | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Radnicki Nis | | Radnicki Nis | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | Stellenbosch FC | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Zlatibor Cajetin | 3-1 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Timok | | Timok | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Kabel Novi Sad | Kabel Novi Sad - Buducnost Dobano | 0-0 | Buducnost Dobano | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Loznica | Loznica - Mladost GAT | 1-1 | Mladost GAT | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Graficar Beograd | 2-1 | Graficar Beograd | 12 | 1.5 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - IMT Novi Beograd | 1-0 | IMT Novi Beograd | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Zeleznicar Pance | 2-1 | Zeleznicar Pance | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Backa | 0-1 | Backa | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Etar | Etar - Neftochimic Burg | 4-0 | Neftochimic Burg | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Barnechea | 1-1 | Barnechea | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Nof Hagalil | Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Derby U23 | 1-0 | Derby U23 | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Lublin | Lublin - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - YF Juventus Zuri | 4-0 | YF Juventus Zuri | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Thun II | 2-0 | Thun II | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Chenois | 2-3 | Chenois | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - Lausanne II | 2-0 | Lausanne II | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Saltillo | 2-2 | Saltillo | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - CD Tropezon | 2-2 | CD Tropezon | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:00 | | Mutilvera | Mutilvera - SD Laredo | 1-0 | SD Laredo | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:15 | | Sabail | Sabail - FC Neftci Baku | 1-3 | FC Neftci Baku | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Ostersunds FK | 1-1 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Klubi 04 Helsink | Klubi 04 Helsink - KPV Kokkola | 1-2 | KPV Kokkola | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw | 4-0 | Slask Wroclaw | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | x | 2.98 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Alianza Huanuco | 4-3 | Alianza Huanuco | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Montevarchi Calc | 2-2 | Montevarchi Calc | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Cesena | 0-1 | Cesena | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Modena | Modena - Lucchese | 2-1 | Lucchese | 1 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Siena | Siena - Pistoiese | 0-0 | Pistoiese | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Viterbese | 1-0 | Viterbese | 1 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Fermana | 2-0 | Fermana | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Bulle | 0-4 | Bulle | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Monthey | 1-0 | Monthey | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:45 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Nyva Ternopil | 2-1 | Nyva Ternopil | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 15:45 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Bruhl SG | 2-1 | Bruhl SG | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Torino | Torino - Juventus | 0-1 | Juventus | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom | 2-1 | Lillestrom | x2 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Viking | Viking - Sandefjord | 2-1 | Sandefjord | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - St. Gallen | 5-2 | St. Gallen | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Khimki | 0-0 | Khimki | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - FK Krasnodar | 0-0 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Chrobry Glogow | 2-2 | Chrobry Glogow | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Lausanne Ouchy | 2-3 | Lausanne Ouchy | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Yverdon | 1-0 | Yverdon | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - MSK Zilina | 1-0 | MSK Zilina | 1 | 2.89 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - L. Mikulas | 4-1 | L. Mikulas | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - FK Senica | 2-1 | FK Senica | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Opava | Opava - Lisen | 1-1 | Lisen | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Doxa Katokopias | 1-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Sivasspor | 2-1 | Sivasspor | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - FK Iskra Danilov | | FK Iskra Danilov | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Nova Dubnica | 4-1 | Nova Dubnica | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - Académica | 1-0 | Académica | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC | 1-1 | Xelaju MC | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Haifa | 2-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 2.41 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Maccabi Netanya | 1-3 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 3.08 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Breitenrain | 3-3 | Breitenrain | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Leones Negros 2 | Leones Negros 2 - Tecos FC | 0-0 | Tecos FC | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 16:00 | | Compostela | Compostela - Bergantinos CF | 1-1 | Bergantinos CF | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 16:15 | | Villa Espanola | Villa Espanola - Centro Atletico | 1-2 | Centro Atletico | x | 3.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:15 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo | 0-0 | Real Oviedo | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:20 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Boreham Wood | 1-1 | Boreham Wood | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - VfL Bochum | 3-0 | VfL Bochum | 12 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:30 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Arsenal | 0-0 | Arsenal | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:30 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Valencia | 0-0 | Valencia | x | 2.82 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:30 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Inhulets | 3-0 | Inhulets | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:30 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Rapid Bucuresti | 2-2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 16:30 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Oostende | 1-1 | Oostende | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:30 | | Spal | Spal - Parma | 2-2 | Parma | 1 | 2.46 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:30 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Newells Old Boys | 2-2 | Newells Old Boys | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:30 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Patronato Parana | 0-0 | Patronato Parana | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
02/10 16:45 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr | 3-0 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen | 0-1 | Quevilly Rouen | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Caen | Caen - Valenciennes | 1-2 | Valenciennes | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Bastia | 2-0 | Bastia | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Pau | 2-0 | Pau | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron | 2-1 | Rodez Aveyron | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Dijon | 2-0 | Dijon | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Nancy | 1-1 | Nancy | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Niort | 1-0 | Niort | 1 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Porto | Porto - Pacos de Ferreir | 2-1 | Pacos de Ferreir | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - OFK Petrovac | 0-0 | OFK Petrovac | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Arda | Arda - Cherno More Varn | 0-3 | Cherno More Varn | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Tescoma Zlin | 2-1 | Tescoma Zlin | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - La Sarraz-Eclepe | 3-2 | La Sarraz-Eclepe | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 17:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Socuellamos | 0-0 | Socuellamos | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 17:05 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Rijeka | 3-6 | Rijeka | 2 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:30 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - MOL Fehervar | 1-1 | MOL Fehervar | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 17:30 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Apollon Smirnis | 0-0 | Apollon Smirnis | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:30 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Ballinamallard U | 3-1 | Ballinamallard U | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 17:30 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-1 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/10 17:30 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - UNA | 3-2 | UNA | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:00 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC | 1-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:00 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock | 4-2 | Wisla Plock | 1 | 1.99 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:00 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Willem II | 3-2 | Willem II | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - SC Heerenveen | 0-1 | SC Heerenveen | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:00 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Binacional | 1-2 | Binacional | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:00 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - Uberlandia | 2-1 | Uberlandia | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:00 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Deportivo Maipu | 1-2 | Deportivo Maipu | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-0 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Hannover 96 | 0-0 | Hannover 96 | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Lugano | Lugano - Lausanne Sports | 2-0 | Lausanne Sports | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 0-1 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Bohemians | 1-4 | Bohemians | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Sacachispas | 1-1 | Sacachispas | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Justo Jose de Ur | 2-1 | Justo Jose de Ur | x | 2.86 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Villa San Carlos | 2-0 | Villa San Carlos | 1 | 2.34 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - Argentino de Qui | | Argentino de Qui | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Colegiales | 0-2 | Colegiales | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - CA Fenix Pilar | 0-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Defensores Unido | | Defensores Unido | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Cerro Largo | 0-4 | Cerro Largo | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Claypole | Claypole - Deportivo Espano | 1-0 | Deportivo Espano | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Sportivo Italian | | Sportivo Italian | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - San Martin Burza | | San Martin Burza | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - El Porvenir | | El Porvenir | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Real Pilar | Real Pilar - Club Lujan | | Club Lujan | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:30 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - CA Atlas | | CA Atlas | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:45 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Inter Milan | 1-2 | Inter Milan | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Waterford United | 1-1 | Waterford United | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 18:45 | | Leuven | Leuven - Beerschot VA | 0-0 | Beerschot VA | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:45 | | Lierse K. | Lierse K. - Mouscron Peruwel | 2-2 | Mouscron Peruwel | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 18:45 | | CA Huracan | CA Huracan - Arsenal de Saran | 1-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Nice | Nice - Stade Brestois | 2-1 | Stade Brestois | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Barcelona | 2-0 | Barcelona | x | 3.58 |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Valour | Valour - FC Edmonton | 1-1 | FC Edmonton | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - NEC Nijmegen | 1-3 | NEC Nijmegen | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Guarani SP | 2-0 | Guarani SP | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Goias | Goias - Vitoria BA | 3-0 | Vitoria BA | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Real Sociedad B | 1-4 | Real Sociedad B | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO - Cianorte (PR) | 1-0 | Cianorte (PR) | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Uniao Rondonopol | Uniao Rondonopol - SER Caxias | 0-2 | SER Caxias | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Tristan Suarez | 0-0 | Tristan Suarez | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Deportes Quindio | 1-0 | Deportes Quindio | x | 3.08 |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Dynamo Puerto FC | Dynamo Puerto FC - Minerven | 1-1 | Minerven | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 19:00 | | Deportivo Petare | Deportivo Petare - Fundacion AIFI | 0-1 | Fundacion AIFI | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 19:10 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - Club Atletico Ti | 2-1 | Club Atletico Ti | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
02/10 19:30 | | Austin FC | Austin FC - Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | Real Salt Lake | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 19:30 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | Sporting Lisbon | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
02/10 19:30 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Atletico La Cruz | 0-0 | Atletico La Cruz | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 19:30 | | Libertador FC | Libertador FC - Angostura FC | 1-1 | Angostura FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 19:30 | | Titanes | Titanes - Rayo Zuliano | 0-0 | Rayo Zuliano | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 20:00 | | Cuiaba | Cuiaba - America MG | 0-2 | America MG | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
02/10 20:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Atletico Clube G | 0-3 | Atletico Clube G | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 20:00 | | Orense | Orense - Macara | 2-1 | Macara | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
02/10 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Real Santander | 3-1 | Real Santander | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/10 20:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - Grecia | 3-1 | Grecia | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 20:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - AD Guanacasteca | | AD Guanacasteca | 2 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
02/10 20:00 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Deportivo Moron | 1-1 | Deportivo Moron | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
02/10 20:30 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Cajamarca | 2-0 | Cajamarca | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
02/10 21:00 | | Atletico Marte | Atletico Marte - A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-0 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 21:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - Universidad de C | 2-2 | Universidad de C | 1 | 2.32 |
|
|
|
02/10 21:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 21:00 | | Correcaminos 2 | Correcaminos 2 - Colima FC | 0-0 | Colima FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 21:00 | | Dongu | Dongu - Canamy | 1-2 | Canamy | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 21:00 | | Ciervos | Ciervos - Calor De San Ped | 0-3 | Calor De San Ped | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/10 21:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali | 1-2 | Deportivo Cali | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
02/10 21:00 | | Vaca Diez | Vaca Diez - Mariscal Sucre | 1-1 | Mariscal Sucre | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 21:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - CSA-AL | 0-0 | CSA-AL | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 22:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Corinthians | 2-2 | Corinthians | 12 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
02/10 22:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Avai FC SC | 1-2 | Avai FC SC | 1 | 2.02 |
|
|
|
02/10 22:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 2.26 |
|
|
|
02/10 22:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Atl. San Luis | 0-0 | Atl. San Luis | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
02/10 22:00 | | Mineros de Fresn | Mineros de Fresn - Gavilanes de Mat | 0-0 | Gavilanes de Mat | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 22:30 | | Nueve de Octubre | Nueve de Octubre - Ind. del Valle | 1-0 | Ind. del Valle | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/10 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Chattanooga Red | 1-0 | Chattanooga Red | x | |
|
|
|
02/10 23:00 | | Club de Foot Mon | Club de Foot Mon - Atlanta United | 2-1 | Atlanta United | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/10 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-2 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/10 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Atlanta United 2 | 1-1 | Atlanta United 2 | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
02/10 23:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - AD San Carlos | 1-1 | AD San Carlos | 1 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
02/10 23:05 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Atletico Naciona | 3-2 | Atletico Naciona | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 23:15 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Independiente | 3-3 | Independiente | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/10 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - New York Red Bul | 0-1 | New York Red Bul | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/10 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - D.C. United | 2-1 | D.C. United | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
02/10 23:30 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - Pittsburgh River | 3-2 | Pittsburgh River | 1 | 2.59 |
|
|
|
02/10 23:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Univ Catolica | 0-2 | Univ Catolica | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|