04/06 00:00 | | Curacao | Curacao - Honduras | 0-1 | Honduras | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 00:30 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Cruzeiro | 1-2 | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 00:30 | | Kaw Valley | Kaw Valley - Chicago United | 1-2 | Chicago United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 01:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights | 3-0 | Las Vegas Lights | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 02:00 | | PDX FC | PDX FC - Portland U23 | 2-2 | Portland U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 02:00 | | Ventura County F | Ventura County F - Southern Califor | 0-0 | Southern Califor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 02:00 | | Nicaragua | Nicaragua - Trinidad Tobago | 2-1 | Trinidad Tobago | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 04:00 | | Lambton J. | Lambton J. - Weston Workers | 1-1 | Weston Workers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 05:00 | | Northbridge Bull | Northbridge Bull - Sydney Olympic | 2-4 | Sydney Olympic | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 05:00 | | Eastern Lions SC | Eastern Lions SC - Altona Magic | 0-1 | Altona Magic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-3 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 07:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 07:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 07:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto Sanga | 6-1 | Kyoto Sanga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 07:30 | | Shanghai Port | Shanghai Port - Wuhan FC | 0-1 | Wuhan FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 07:30 | | APIA Leichhardt | APIA Leichhardt - Rockdale Ilinden | 2-0 | Rockdale Ilinden | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:15 | | Admira Praha | Admira Praha - Povltavska FA | 2-1 | Povltavska FA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:15 | | Benesov | Benesov - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 1-1 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:15 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - FK Kraluv Dvur | 0-1 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:15 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Jablonec B | 5-1 | Jablonec B | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Jiskra Usti nad | 1-0 | Jiskra Usti nad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:30 | | Shenzhen FC | Shenzhen FC - Chengdu Rongchen | 2-0 | Chengdu Rongchen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Bohemians 1905 B | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 B | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Kanazawa | 5-1 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:00 | | Hungary U18 | Hungary U18 - Denmark U18 | 0-2 | Denmark U18 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Blacktown City D | 1-1 | Blacktown City D | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Oakleigh Cannons | 0-0 | Oakleigh Cannons | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Dandenong City S | 1-2 | Dandenong City S | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:00 | | Dukla Prague B | Dukla Prague B - Sokol Brozany | 1-1 | Sokol Brozany | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:30 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou City | 4-1 | Guangzhou City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 10:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Brabrand | 1-2 | Brabrand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Meizhou Hakka | Meizhou Hakka - Tianjin Jinmen T | 1-1 | Tianjin Jinmen T | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Naftan Novopoloc | Naftan Novopoloc - Ostrovets | 3-0 | Ostrovets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Lindome GIF | 4-0 | Lindome GIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Torns IF | 0-1 | Torns IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Haninge | 2-1 | Haninge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - IF Lyseng | 2-1 | IF Lyseng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:30 | | Henan Songshan L | Henan Songshan L - Dalian Pro | 2-2 | Dalian Pro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - BK Frem | 1-1 | BK Frem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:30 | | Roskilde KFUM's | Roskilde KFUM's - Vanlose | 0-3 | Vanlose | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Vard Haugesund | 3-1 | Vard Haugesund | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:00 | | Staal Jorpeland | Staal Jorpeland - Ullern FC | 1-1 | Ullern FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:00 | | Saudi ArabiaU20 | Saudi ArabiaU20 - Panama U23 | 2-4 | Panama U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 12:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Thisted FC | 3-1 | Thisted FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Naestved | 0-3 | Naestved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Roskilde | 1-2 | Roskilde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:00 | | Young Boys FD | Young Boys FD - Herlev IF | 2-0 | Herlev IF | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - VV DOVO | 3-2 | VV DOVO | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk | 3-0 | Sparta Nijkerk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - ODIN | 2-2 | ODIN | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | GOES | GOES - Stedoco | 0-2 | Stedoco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - ACV Assen | 2-3 | ACV Assen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | Sportlust | Sportlust - DVS 33 Ermelo | 2-3 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - Ter Leede | 6-3 | Ter Leede | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - HSV Hoek | 3-2 | HSV Hoek | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | VVSB | VVSB - Lisse | 2-2 | Lisse | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Armenia | Armenia - Ireland | 1-0 | Ireland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Paide Linnameesk | Paide Linnameesk - Tulevik Viljandi | 7-1 | Tulevik Viljandi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - Baranovici | 0-4 | Baranovici | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Tripoli | Tripoli - Nejmeh SC | 1-1 | Nejmeh SC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Belarus U21 | Belarus U21 - Portugal U21 | 1-5 | Portugal U21 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Denmark U21 | Denmark U21 - Kazakhstan U21 | 3-0 | Kazakhstan U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Sweden U18 | Sweden U18 - Finland U18 | 1-2 | Finland U18 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Namibia | Namibia - Burundi | 1-1 | Burundi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Pretoria Univ | Pretoria Univ - Swallows FC | 0-0 | Swallows FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Iraq U23 | Iraq U23 - Australia U23 | 1-1 | Australia U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - Karlslunde | 2-1 | Karlslunde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:30 | | AFC | AFC - IJsselmeervogels | 2-0 | IJsselmeervogels | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - TEC | 5-1 | TEC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC | 3-1 | Koninklijke HFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Scheveningen | 1-1 | Scheveningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - Excelsior Maassl | 3-1 | Excelsior Maassl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - De Treffers | 3-0 | De Treffers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:30 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - ASWH | 3-3 | ASWH | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Quick Boys | 4-1 | Quick Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:30 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:30 | | Pribram B | Pribram B - Sokol Hostoun | 1-1 | Sokol Hostoun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Falkenberg | 0-4 | Falkenberg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile | 0-2 | Ljungskile | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Vanersborgs IF | 1-6 | Vanersborgs IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Hammarby TFF | Hammarby TFF - Karlstad BK | 1-0 | Karlstad BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Motala AIF FK | Motala AIF FK - Taby | 0-0 | Taby | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Inter Stockholm | 2-2 | Inter Stockholm | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Vestri | 5-0 | Vestri | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Ypiranga FC | Ypiranga FC - Figueirense | 3-3 | Figueirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Netherlands U19 | Netherlands U19 - Norway U19 | 1-1 | Norway U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Northern Ireland | Northern Ireland - Iceland U19 | 0-1 | Iceland U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Nova Iguacu | Nova Iguacu - Sao Bernardo | 0-0 | Sao Bernardo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Biel Bienne | Biel Bienne - Bavois | 5-0 | Bavois | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Cham | 1-2 | Cham | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Etoile Carouge | 3-3 | Etoile Carouge | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona | 1-2 | Bellinzona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Breitenrain | 3-2 | Breitenrain | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - Sion II | 1-4 | Sion II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Bruhl SG | 2-2 | Bruhl SG | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Baden | Baden - Grasshopper II | 2-0 | Grasshopper II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - FC Tuggen | 0-1 | FC Tuggen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | TSV Dachau | TSV Dachau - Pullach | 2-2 | Pullach | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | VfB Hallbergmoos | VfB Hallbergmoos - Neudrossenfeld | 1-0 | Neudrossenfeld | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Sandviken | Sandviken - Gefle IF | 2-2 | Gefle IF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - CA San Miguel | 1-0 | CA San Miguel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Accra Lions | Accra Lions - Berekum Chelsea | 2-0 | Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Colon de Santa F | 1-1 | Colon de Santa F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Qatar U23 | Qatar U23 - Uzbekistan U23 | 0-6 | Uzbekistan U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Wohlen | Wohlen - Bulle | 0-2 | Bulle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Adamawa | Adamawa - Kogi | 1-0 | Kogi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Green Beret | Green Beret - DMD | 4-0 | DMD | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Jigawa Golden St | Jigawa Golden St - Nigeria Airforce | 3-0 | Nigeria Airforce | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Sokoto | Sokoto - Mighty Jets | 1-0 | Mighty Jets | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Motorlet Prague | 1-2 | Motorlet Prague | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Teplice B | 1-0 | Teplice B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:30 | | France U20 | France U20 - Argentina U20 | 6-2 | Argentina U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Hungary | Hungary - England | 1-0 | England | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Finland | Finland - Bosnia-Herzegovi | 1-1 | Bosnia-Herzegovi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Lithuania | Lithuania - Luxembourg | 0-2 | Luxembourg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Andorra U21 | Andorra U21 - Kosovo U21 | 0-3 | Kosovo U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | England U17 | England U17 - Norway U17 | 3-0 | Norway U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Democratic Rep. | Democratic Rep. - Gabon | 0-1 | Gabon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Gambia | Gambia - South Sudan | 1-0 | South Sudan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Niger | Niger - Tanzania | 1-1 | Tanzania | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Paradiso | Paradiso - Vevey Sports | 2-0 | Vevey Sports | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Fontinhas | Fontinhas - Paredes | 0-4 | Paredes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | Switzerland U21 | Switzerland U21 - Bulgaria U21 | 1-0 | Bulgaria U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Independiente | 1-1 | Independiente | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | Kuwait U23 | Kuwait U23 - Jordan U23 | 0-1 | Jordan U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - York Utd | 1-0 | York Utd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Crato CE | Crato CE - Afogados da Inga | 0-2 | Afogados da Inga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Lagarto | Lagarto - EC Jacuipense | 2-1 | EC Jacuipense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Santo Andre | Santo Andre - Parana PR | 1-1 | Parana PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | SER Caxias | SER Caxias - Prospera Cricium | 1-0 | Prospera Cricium | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Gremio Juventus | Gremio Juventus - Aimore Rs | 0-0 | Aimore Rs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Toledo Villa | Toledo Villa - Kings Hammer | 1-2 | Kings Hammer | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Talleres Remedio | 3-2 | Talleres Remedio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Defensores Unido | 4-0 | Defensores Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-2 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Claypole | Claypole - Real Pilar | 1-0 | Real Pilar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Berazategui | 1-0 | Berazategui | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Castanhal | Castanhal - Tocantinopolis | 2-1 | Tocantinopolis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Ceilandia DF | Ceilandia DF - Anapolis FC | 1-2 | Anapolis FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Chaco For Ever | Chaco For Ever - Deportivo Maipu | 2-2 | Deportivo Maipu | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Italy | Italy - Germany | 1-1 | Germany | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Montenegro | Montenegro - Romania | 2-0 | Romania | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Turkey | Turkey - Faroe Islands | 4-0 | Faroe Islands | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Algeria | Algeria - Uganda | 2-0 | Uganda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Mali | Mali - Congo | 4-0 | Congo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Mauritania | Mauritania - Sudan | 3-0 | Sudan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Senegal | Senegal - Benin | 3-1 | Benin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Bahia de Feira B | Bahia de Feira B - Real Noroeste | 2-2 | Real Noroeste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Gremio Anapolis | Gremio Anapolis - Operario VG | 0-0 | Operario VG | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Julho Esporte | Julho Esporte - SE Juventude | 2-2 | SE Juventude | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Retro | Retro - Sao Paulo Crysta | 3-0 | Sao Paulo Crysta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Sao Raimundo AM | Sao Raimundo AM - SC Humaita | 0-0 | SC Humaita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Uniao Recreativa | Uniao Recreativa - Inter de Limeira | 2-2 | Inter de Limeira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Deportivo Maldon | Deportivo Maldon - Albion | 0-0 | Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Cerro Largo | 0-1 | Cerro Largo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Palmaflor | 2-1 | Palmaflor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Tenerife | 1-2 | Tenerife | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Manhattan | Manhattan - Euro New York | 1-0 | Euro New York | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Quilmes | 2-1 | Quilmes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Bogota FC | 1-0 | Bogota FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:30 | | America MG | America MG - Cuiaba | 2-1 | Cuiaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:30 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Criciuma EC | 2-1 | Criciuma EC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:30 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - Sampaio Correa | 0-0 | Sampaio Correa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:30 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Santiago Morning | 1-1 | Santiago Morning | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:30 | | Banfield | Banfield - Newells Old Boys | 1-2 | Newells Old Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 20:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - ABC RN | 0-0 | ABC RN | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 20:00 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Comerciantes Uni | 1-2 | Comerciantes Uni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 20:00 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Alfonso Ugarte | 2-1 | Alfonso Ugarte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 20:00 | | America RN | America RN - Icasa(CE) | 3-0 | Icasa(CE) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 20:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Caldense(MG) | 1-0 | Caldense(MG) | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 20:35 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Agropecuario | 1-1 | Agropecuario | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 21:00 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Botafogo SP | 2-1 | Botafogo SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 21:00 | | Bermuda | Bermuda - Haiti | 0-0 | Haiti | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 21:15 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Puerto Cabello | 4-1 | Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 21:30 | | CS Cerrito | CS Cerrito - Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Santos | 2-2 | Santos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Sao Paulo | 1-1 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Coritiba (PR) | 1-1 | Coritiba (PR) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Nautico Capibari | 1-2 | Nautico Capibari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Tombense | Tombense - Ituano(SP) | 2-1 | Ituano(SP) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Mirassol | Mirassol - Brasil De Pelota | 2-0 | Brasil De Pelota | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Velez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Godoy Cruz Anton | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | San Francisco Ci | San Francisco Ci - Glens SC | 1-4 | Glens SC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | North Carolina F | North Carolina F - Wake FC | 4-1 | Wake FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:15 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Atletico Bucaram | 4-1 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Tormenta | 2-2 | Tormenta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:35 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - Alvarado | 3-1 | Alvarado | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Indy Eleven | 3-4 | Indy Eleven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Detroit | 1-1 | Detroit | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Greenville | Greenville - Charlotte Indepe | 2-0 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Dayton | Dayton - Fort Wayne | 0-5 | Fort Wayne | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Florida Elite | Florida Elite - Miami FC | 4-1 | Miami FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Lionsbridge | Lionsbridge - Northern Virgini | 5-1 | Northern Virgini | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Philadelphia Lon | Philadelphia Lon - FC Sonic Lehigh | 3-1 | FC Sonic Lehigh | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Reading United | Reading United - Ocean City Baron | 0-2 | Ocean City Baron | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | The Villages | The Villages - FC Florida U23 | 2-0 | FC Florida U23 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | West Virginia | West Virginia - Tobacco Road | 3-2 | Tobacco Road | 7-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Suriname | Suriname - Jamaica | 1-1 | Jamaica | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:05 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - Ferro Carril Oes | 1-2 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:30 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Corinthians | 0-1 | Corinthians | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:30 | | Universidad Cent | Universidad Cent - Estudiantes Meri | 1-2 | Estudiantes Meri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:30 | | Chattanooga Red | Chattanooga Red - Union Omaha | 0-1 | Union Omaha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:30 | | Bantams | Bantams - Tri-Cities | 1-0 | Tri-Cities | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:30 | | North Carolina F | North Carolina F - Charlotte Eagles | 3-1 | Charlotte Eagles | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:30 | | Peachtree City M | Peachtree City M - Asheville City | 0-6 | Asheville City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:30 | | Westchester | Westchester - Cedar | 1-3 | Cedar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:30 | | Montserrat | Montserrat - Guyana | 1-2 | Guyana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|