30/10 00:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Universidad Cato | 0-2 | Universidad Cato | over | |
|
|
|
|
30/10 00:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Mazatlan FC | 2-1 | Mazatlan FC | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 00:00 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - All Boys Florest | 2-0 | All Boys Florest | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 00:00 | | Tecos FC | Tecos FC - Cimarrones de So | 3-0 | Cimarrones de So | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 00:10 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Deportivo Moron | 2-0 | Deportivo Moron | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 00:15 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Lanus | 0-1 | Lanus | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/10 00:30 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - CSA-AL | 1-3 | CSA-AL | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 01:30 | | Coras | Coras - Mineros de Fresn | 4-0 | Mineros de Fresn | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 02:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Puebla | 0-2 | Puebla | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 04:00 | | Blaublitz Akita | Blaublitz Akita - Kanazawa | 1-1 | Kanazawa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 04:05 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Cerezo Osaka | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 05:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 05:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga | 0-1 | Kyoto Sanga | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 05:00 | | Giravanz Kitakyu | Giravanz Kitakyu - SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | SC Sagamihara | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 05:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
|
30/10 05:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Jubilo Iwata | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/10 05:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - FC Seoul | 2-0 | FC Seoul | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/10 06:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Ventforet Kofu | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 07:30 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-4 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:00 | | Braila | Braila - Politehnica Iasi | 0-2 | Politehnica Iasi | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:00 | | FC Unirea 2004 S | FC Unirea 2004 S - Unirea Constanta | 2-0 | Unirea Constanta | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
30/10 08:00 | | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Metaloglobus | 0-0 | Metaloglobus | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:00 | | Supersport Utd U | Supersport Utd U - Chippa Utd. U23 | 3-0 | Chippa Utd. U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:15 | | Vyskov | Vyskov - Chrudim | 4-1 | Chrudim | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/10 08:15 | | Admira Praha | Admira Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad | 0-2 | Slavoj Vysehrad | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:15 | | Benesov | Benesov - Sokol Hostoun | 1-1 | Sokol Hostoun | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 1-1 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:15 | | Chlumec nad Cidl | Chlumec nad Cidl - Liberec B | 2-3 | Liberec B | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Dukla Prague B | 0-1 | Dukla Prague B | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Jablonec B | 2-1 | Jablonec B | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 09:30 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Machida | 0-0 | Machida | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:00 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:00 | | Nevezis Kedainia | Nevezis Kedainia - Suduva | 0-3 | Suduva | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - Volna Pinsk | 0-2 | Volna Pinsk | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Tallinna JK Legi | 4-0 | Tallinna JK Legi | over | 1.46 |
|
|
|
30/10 10:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - SL Benfica B | 1-2 | SL Benfica B | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Pohang Steelers | 1-0 | Pohang Steelers | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/10 10:00 | | FC Brasov | FC Brasov - AFC Hermannstadt | 1-2 | AFC Hermannstadt | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:00 | | Canelas 2010 | Canelas 2010 - Lusitania | 1-0 | Lusitania | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:15 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Kryvbas | 0-2 | Kryvbas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:30 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Slask Wroclaw | 4-3 | Slask Wroclaw | over | 1.89 |
|
|
|
30/10 10:30 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Khonkaen Utd. | 2-4 | Khonkaen Utd. | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | tor | 1.60 |
|
|
|
|
30/10 10:30 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Ostroda | 2-0 | Ostroda | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd U | 3-0 | Maritzburg Utd U | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:40 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Katowice | 0-0 | GKS Katowice | 1x | 1.66 |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow | 1-0 | CSKA Moscow | over | 2.02 |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Dynamo Kyiv | 2-3 | Dynamo Kyiv | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Moss | 1-0 | Moss | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Assyriska IK | 6-3 | Assyriska IK | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Lunds BK | 2-1 | Lunds BK | over | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Utsiktens BK | 3-3 | Utsiktens BK | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Osterlen FF | 4-1 | Osterlen FF | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Haninge | 2-1 | Haninge | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Floresti | 3-0 | Floresti | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Chiangmai FC | Chiangmai FC - Pathum United | 1-3 | Pathum United | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Prachuap Khiri K | Prachuap Khiri K - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-2 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - St. Andrews | 2-0 | St. Andrews | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Tottenham U23 | Tottenham U23 - Manchester Unite | 1-0 | Manchester Unite | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Grodzisk M. | Grodzisk M. - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-3 | Chojniczanka Cho | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Hutnik Krakow | Hutnik Krakow - Wisla Pulawy | 1-3 | Wisla Pulawy | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - Suwalki | 0-0 | Suwalki | 1x | 1.72 |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Slask Wroclaw 2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pruszkow | 3-0 | Pruszkow | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Munkacs Mukachev | 0-2 | Munkacs Mukachev | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - FC Vovchansk | 1-1 | FC Vovchansk | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 0-1 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Skoruk Tomakovka | Skoruk Tomakovka - Peremoga Dnipro | 1-1 | Peremoga Dnipro | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - IF Lyseng | 2-2 | IF Lyseng | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Karlslunde | 4-1 | Karlslunde | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:15 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa | 1-0 | Botev Vratsa | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
30/10 11:15 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapu | 3-0 | Persipura Jayapu | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Arsenal | 0-2 | Arsenal | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/10 11:30 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - SV Sandhausen | 0-1 | SV Sandhausen | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - St. Pauli | 1-1 | St. Pauli | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:30 | | Fulham | Fulham - W.B.A | 3-0 | W.B.A | tor | 1.66 |
|
|
|
30/10 11:30 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Chaika Petropavl | 1-0 | Chaika Petropavl | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - BK Frem | 1-2 | BK Frem | tor | |
|
|
|
|
30/10 11:45 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Skenderbeu Korca | 2-0 | Skenderbeu Korca | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:45 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - AB Copenhagen | 1-1 | AB Copenhagen | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Elche | Elche - Real Madrid | 1-2 | Real Madrid | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Vard Haugesund | 1-0 | Vard Haugesund | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Flekkeroy | 1-1 | Flekkeroy | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Kjelsas | Kjelsas - Skeid | 2-2 | Skeid | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - Oygarden | 3-2 | Oygarden | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-2 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg | 2-1 | MSV Duisburg | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - Saarbrucken | 1-0 | Saarbrucken | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - SC Freiburg (You | 6-0 | SC Freiburg (You | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | BFC Viktoria 188 | BFC Viktoria 188 - Dortmund II | 2-1 | Dortmund II | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | Lokomotiv Gomel - Baranovici | 3-1 | Baranovici | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - Radomlje | 0-1 | Radomlje | x2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Nykobing Falster | 0-5 | Nykobing Falster | tor | 1.75 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Chiangrai United | 3-2 | Chiangrai United | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Zira | Zira - Keshla | 2-0 | Keshla | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Rabotnik Djumajl | 0-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Renova Cepciste | 0-0 | Renova Cepciste | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - FK Makedonija | 0-2 | FK Makedonija | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Tikves | 1-1 | Tikves | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Akademija Pandev | 0-0 | Akademija Pandev | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Bari | Bari - Catanzaro | 2-1 | Catanzaro | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - Pobeda | 0-1 | Pobeda | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Detonit Junior | Detonit Junior - Bratstvo 07 | 4-0 | Bratstvo 07 | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - Sileks | 0-1 | Sileks | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Osogovo | 1-1 | Osogovo | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Sasa | Sasa - Sloga Vinica | 0-1 | Sloga Vinica | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - KF Gostivar | 3-1 | KF Gostivar | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Veleshta | Veleshta - FK Ohrid 2004 | 1-1 | FK Ohrid 2004 | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Voska Sport | Voska Sport - FK Teteks Tetovo | 2-0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Zvornik | Zvornik - Zvijezda 09 | 2-0 | Zvijezda 09 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Kozarska Dubica | Kozarska Dubica - FK Modrica | 0-0 | FK Modrica | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Podrinje Janja | Podrinje Janja - FK Slavija | 1-0 | FK Slavija | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | FK Sloga Doboj | FK Sloga Doboj - Tekstilac | 2-0 | Tekstilac | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Chelsea U23 | Chelsea U23 - Everton U23 | 1-1 | Everton U23 | tor | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Derby U23 | 3-1 | Derby U23 | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Stezyca | 4-1 | Stezyca | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Nikopol | 5-0 | Nikopol | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Mykolaivka | Mykolaivka - Yarud Mariupol | 0-2 | Yarud Mariupol | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Besa Kavaje | Besa Kavaje - Apolonia Fier | 1-2 | Apolonia Fier | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Vora | 2-0 | Vora | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Butrinti Sarande | Butrinti Sarande - Shkumbini Peqin | 5-2 | Shkumbini Peqin | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | KS Bylis | KS Bylis - Lushnja KS | 1-0 | Lushnja KS | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Pogradeci | Pogradeci - Korabi Peshkopi | 0-0 | Korabi Peshkopi | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Terbuni Puke | Terbuni Puke - Erzeni | 0-2 | Erzeni | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Middelfart G og | 1-1 | Middelfart G og | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Thisted FC | 0-1 | Thisted FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Hillerod Fodbold | 0-2 | Hillerod Fodbold | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:00 | | Felgueiras | Felgueiras - Pevidem | 0-1 | Pevidem | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - Kapfenberg | 1-3 | Kapfenberg | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - Grazer AK | 1-2 | Grazer AK | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - FC Uzhhorod | 3-1 | FC Uzhhorod | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Trinec | 0-1 | Trinec | over | 1.77 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Lisen | 1-1 | Lisen | over | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - Trebisov | 4-1 | Trebisov | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Namestovo | Namestovo - Petrzalka Akadem | 1-3 | Petrzalka Akadem | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | SKM Puchov | SKM Puchov - Nova Dubnica | 1-2 | Nova Dubnica | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - MFK Kosice | 0-3 | MFK Kosice | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Ancona-Matelica | 2-2 | Ancona-Matelica | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Latina | Latina - Andria | 1-0 | Andria | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Monterosi FC | 2-0 | Monterosi FC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Virtus Francavil | 2-1 | Virtus Francavil | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Excelsior Maassl | 0-2 | Excelsior Maassl | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - ASWH | 0-3 | ASWH | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - Gorazde | 2-0 | Gorazde | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - NK Travnik | 2-1 | NK Travnik | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - GOSK Gabela | 1-1 | GOSK Gabela | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Hadzici | 0-0 | Hadzici | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - NK Tomislav | 3-1 | NK Tomislav | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - NK Gradina Srebr | 1-0 | NK Gradina Srebr | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Vis Simm-Bau | Vis Simm-Bau - Mladost DK | 0-1 | Mladost DK | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - ODIN | 5-0 | ODIN | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Sparta Nijkerk | 2-1 | Sparta Nijkerk | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - Lisse | 1-3 | Lisse | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | GOES | GOES - VVOG | 2-2 | VVOG | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - HSV Hoek | 1-0 | HSV Hoek | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - ACV Assen | 2-1 | ACV Assen | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - FK Kraluv Dvur | 1-0 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Jiskra Usti nad | Jiskra Usti nad - Velvary | 0-2 | Velvary | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Sokol Brozany | 0-0 | Sokol Brozany | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:30 | | Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 - Shakhter Soligor | 4-2 | Shakhter Soligor | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:45 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Ujpest | 2-2 | Ujpest | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:45 | | Sion II | Sion II - Breitenrain | 3-7 | Breitenrain | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Lazio | 2-2 | Lazio | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Malmo FF | 2-3 | Malmo FF | tor | 1.68 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Ostersunds FK | 3-0 | Ostersunds FK | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Orgryte | 2-2 | Orgryte | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Slavia Mozyr | 2-0 | Slavia Mozyr | over | 1.71 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - HNK Sibenik | 1-1 | HNK Sibenik | 1x | 1.88 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk | 0-2 | Lechia Gdansk | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur | 2-0 | IF Fuglafjordur | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | EB Streymur | EB Streymur - Toftir B68 | 0-1 | Toftir B68 | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | TB Tuoroyri | TB Tuoroyri - 07 Vestur Sorvag | 1-5 | 07 Vestur Sorvag | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - KI Klaksvik | 1-1 | KI Klaksvik | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Guingamp | 2-2 | Guingamp | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Baerum | 4-0 | Baerum | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Linkopings | 8-0 | Linkopings | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Oskarshamns AIK | 3-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | x2 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Tulevik Viljandi | 1-2 | Tulevik Viljandi | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Carlisle United | 3-0 | Carlisle United | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Marsa | Marsa - Senglea Athletic | 5-0 | Senglea Athletic | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Altay | Altay - Sivasspor | 1-1 | Sivasspor | tor | 1.67 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Hatayspor | Hatayspor - Besiktas | 1-0 | Besiktas | tor | 1.47 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Hebar | 0-1 | Hebar | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Septemvri Simitl | 2-0 | Septemvri Simitl | tor | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Maritsa Plovdiv | Maritsa Plovdiv - Yantra Gabrovo | 3-1 | Yantra Gabrovo | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Neftochimic Burg | Neftochimic Burg - Sportist Svoge | 0-1 | Sportist Svoge | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - D. Zagreb 2 | 3-0 | D. Zagreb 2 | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - HNK Cibalia | 2-0 | HNK Cibalia | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | NK Opatija | NK Opatija - Jarun | 0-1 | Jarun | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Solin | Solin - NK Dugopolje | 2-1 | NK Dugopolje | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Bujumbura C. | Bujumbura C. - Kayanza | 1-0 | Kayanza | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Bumamuru | Bumamuru - Flambeau du Cent | 2-1 | Flambeau du Cent | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Olympic S. | Olympic S. - TOP Junior | 0-1 | TOP Junior | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - Koninklijke HFC | 1-1 | Koninklijke HFC | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - TEC | 1-2 | TEC | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Quick Boys | 1-3 | Quick Boys | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Slovan Liberec | 1-2 | Slovan Liberec | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-0 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | x2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Faetano | Faetano - Domagnano | 2-1 | Domagnano | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - Pennarossa | 2-3 | Pennarossa | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Murata | Murata - Cailungo | 2-1 | Cailungo | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Tre Penne | Tre Penne - Cosmos | 2-0 | Cosmos | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Elblag | 1-0 | Elblag | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Ter Leede | Ter Leede - Harkemase Boys | 0-1 | Harkemase Boys | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - Naesby | 1-1 | Naesby | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:15 | | Boston River | Boston River - CA River Plate | 1-2 | CA River Plate | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - FSV Mainz 05 | 1-2 | FSV Mainz 05 | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg | 0-2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - FC Cologne | 2-0 | FC Cologne | tor | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - Greuther Furth | 3-1 | Greuther Furth | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - Bayern Munchen | 2-5 | Bayern Munchen | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Rostov FK | 1-1 | Rostov FK | over | 2.06 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Hungry Lions | Hungry Lions - Venda | 0-1 | Venda | under | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Jomo Cosmos | Jomo Cosmos - Free State Stars | 1-1 | Free State Stars | x2 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Pretoria Univ | 1-0 | Pretoria Univ | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Pretoria Callies | Pretoria Callies - Tshakhuma | 2-1 | Tshakhuma | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - TS Sporting | 2-0 | TS Sporting | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Barry Town AFC | 1-2 | Barry Town AFC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Newtown AFC | 1-0 | Newtown AFC | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - Bala Town | 1-0 | Bala Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Cardiff Metropol | 5-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - HHC Hardenberg | 2-1 | HHC Hardenberg | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - Noordwijk | 2-0 | Noordwijk | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:30 | | Basel II | Basel II - Bruhl SG | 1-3 | Bruhl SG | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:45 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | Botev Plovdiv | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
30/10 13:45 | | Persik Kediri | Persik Kediri - Persija Jakarta | 2-2 | Persija Jakarta | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Brentford | 3-1 | Brentford | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Brighton Hove Al | 2-2 | Brighton Hove Al | tor | 1.82 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Crystal Palace | 0-2 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Chelsea | 0-3 | Chelsea | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Southampton | 0-1 | Southampton | over | 1.87 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Tromso | 1-1 | Tromso | tor | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Desna Chernihiv | 4-1 | Desna Chernihiv | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Hearts | 2-1 | Hearts | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Livingston | 0-0 | Livingston | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Saint Johnstone | 0-1 | Saint Johnstone | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Dundee | 0-1 | Dundee | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | Arsenal Dzyarzhy - Naftan Novopoloc | 0-0 | Naftan Novopoloc | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Malmo FK | Malmo FK - Vanersborgs IF | 1-1 | Vanersborgs IF | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Hudiksvalls ABK | Hudiksvalls ABK - Orebro Syrianska | 2-3 | Orebro Syrianska | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | CF Locomotiv Bal | CF Locomotiv Bal - FC Milsami | 0-1 | FC Milsami | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Barnsley | 2-1 | Barnsley | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | Blackburn Rovers | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Millwall | 1-0 | Millwall | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Coventry City | 0-1 | Coventry City | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Birmingham City | 0-2 | Birmingham City | tor | 1.86 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Luton Town | 2-0 | Luton Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Blackpool | 0-1 | Blackpool | over | 1.74 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Cardiff City | 3-3 | Cardiff City | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Peterborough Uni | 3-0 | Peterborough Uni | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | AFC Wimbledon | tor | 1.72 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Doncaster Rovers | 4-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Sheffield Wednes | 2-2 | Sheffield Wednes | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Do | 1-4 | Milton Keynes Do | over | 1.83 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderer | 3-3 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Accrington Stanl | 0-0 | Accrington Stanl | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Morecambe | 3-1 | Morecambe | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town | 2-1 | Ipswich Town | tor | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 | Bolton Wanderers | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Sunderland | 5-1 | Sunderland | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion | 2-0 | Burton Albion | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Rochdale | 1-2 | Rochdale | over | 2.19 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | Forest Green Rov | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Scunthorpe Unite | 2-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Port Vale | 1-4 | Port Vale | over | 2.04 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Bristol Rovers | 0-1 | Bristol Rovers | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Hartlepool Unite | 5-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Stevenage Boroug | 5-0 | Stevenage Boroug | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town | 1-3 | Swindon Town | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Exeter City | 1-2 | Exeter City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Walsall | 0-1 | Walsall | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Dunfermline Athl | 4-2 | Dunfermline Athl | 1 | 2.03 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Queen of South | 4-0 | Queen of South | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Hamilton Academi | 1-1 | Hamilton Academi | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Inverness | 0-0 | Inverness | tor | 1.85 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Ayr Utd. | 2-1 | Ayr Utd. | tor | 1.90 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Airdrie United | 2-1 | Airdrie United | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Falkirk | 1-3 | Falkirk | 1x | 1.78 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Queens Park | 3-3 | Queens Park | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Dumbarton | 2-1 | Dumbarton | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Montrose | 0-0 | Montrose | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath | 1-0 | Cowdenbeath | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Kelty Hearts | Kelty Hearts - Stirling Albion | 1-1 | Stirling Albion | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Forfar Athletic | 2-3 | Forfar Athletic | under | 1.91 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Larne FC | 0-3 | Larne FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Glenavon Lurgan | 2-1 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Portadown | 2-0 | Portadown | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts | 3-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders | 2-4 | Crusaders | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani | 2-0 | Mladost Lucani | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | SD Amorebieta | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Brora Rangers | 1-0 | Brora Rangers | tor | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Rothes | Rothes - Dalbeattie Star | 0-1 | Dalbeattie Star | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - APOEL Nicosia | 2-2 | APOEL Nicosia | tor | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Annagh United | Annagh United - Institute FC | 2-2 | Institute FC | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Loughgall FC | 0-3 | Loughgall FC | under | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Dundela | 2-0 | Dundela | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Ballinamallard U | 5-3 | Ballinamallard U | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Queens Univ. | Queens Univ. - Knockbreda | 2-3 | Knockbreda | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | CRD Libolo | CRD Libolo - Caála | 1-1 | Caála | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | AFC Totton | AFC Totton - Dorchester Town | 2-0 | Dorchester Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Waltham Abbey | 5-0 | Waltham Abbey | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Brentwood Town | Brentwood Town - Sudbury | 3-0 | Sudbury | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Canvey Island | Canvey Island - Burgess Hill Tow | 3-0 | Burgess Hill Tow | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Bracknell Town | 1-1 | Bracknell Town | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Cinderford Town | Cinderford Town - Thatcham | 2-2 | Thatcham | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Hendon | 2-1 | Hendon | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Poole Town | 3-2 | Poole Town | tor | 1.50 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Salisbury City | 1-2 | Salisbury City | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Melksham Town | 2-1 | Melksham Town | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Northwood | Northwood - Berkhamsted Town | 2-2 | Berkhamsted Town | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Paulton Rovers | Paulton Rovers - Larkhall | 1-5 | Larkhall | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Plymouth Parkway | Plymouth Parkway - Merthyr Town | 1-0 | Merthyr Town | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Thame United | Thame United - Wimborne Town | 2-4 | Wimborne Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Uxbridge | Uxbridge - Basildon United | 2-1 | Basildon United | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Taunton Town | 3-2 | Taunton Town | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Hornchurch | 1-1 | Hornchurch | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Willand Rovers | 0-2 | Willand Rovers | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Ashton United | Ashton United - Atherton | 1-0 | Atherton | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Basford Utd. | Basford Utd. - leek Town | 2-1 | leek Town | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Bedfont Sports | Bedfont Sports - Harlow Town | 2-1 | Harlow Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Bedford Town | Bedford Town - Stafford Rangers | 3-1 | Stafford Rangers | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - lewes | 2-0 | lewes | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Bridlington Town | Bridlington Town - Marske United | 0-7 | Marske United | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Ilkeston Town | 2-0 | Ilkeston Town | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Colne | 1-2 | Colne | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Carlton Town | Carlton Town - Kidsgrove | 2-2 | Kidsgrove | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Chasetown | Chasetown - Alvechurch | 2-1 | Alvechurch | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Chertsey Town | Chertsey Town - Worthing | 0-2 | Worthing | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Chipstead FC | Chipstead FC - Whitehawk | 2-1 | Whitehawk | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Corby Town | Corby Town - Banbury United | 0-1 | Banbury United | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Cheshunt | 0-1 | Cheshunt | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Dunston UTS | Dunston UTS - Bamber Bridge | 2-2 | Bamber Bridge | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Kingstonian | 0-6 | Kingstonian | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Metropolitan Pol | 2-1 | Metropolitan Pol | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Bowers & Pitsea | 4-1 | Bowers & Pitsea | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Faversham Town | Faversham Town - Leatherhead | 2-1 | Leatherhead | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Gainsborough Tri | Gainsborough Tri - Coalville | 3-0 | Coalville | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Hastings United | Hastings United - Felixstowe & Wal | 1-3 | Felixstowe & Wal | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Peterborough Spo | 2-3 | Peterborough Spo | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Heybridge Swifts | Heybridge Swifts - Hayes Yeading Un | 2-2 | Hayes Yeading Un | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Leiston FC | 1-3 | Leiston FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Carshalton | 2-3 | Carshalton | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Hyde United | Hyde United - Mossley | 1-2 | Mossley | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Beaconsfield Tow | 2-0 | Beaconsfield Tow | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Marine | Marine - South Shields | 0-0 | South Shields | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Marlow | Marlow - Westfield | 4-3 | Westfield | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Matlock Town | Matlock Town - Rushden Diamonds | 2-1 | Rushden Diamonds | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Welwyn Garden | 1-3 | Welwyn Garden | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Mickleover Sport | Mickleover Sport - Grantham Town | 0-1 | Grantham Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Morpeth Town | Morpeth Town - Pickering Town | 4-2 | Pickering Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Nantwich Town | Nantwich Town - Barwell | 2-1 | Barwell | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough | 2-0 | Haringey Borough | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Radcliffe Boroug | Radcliffe Boroug - Frickley Athleti | 3-1 | Frickley Athleti | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Stourbridge | 0-1 | Stourbridge | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Stratford Town | 2-1 | Stratford Town | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Runcorn Linnets | Runcorn Linnets - FC United of Man | 0-2 | FC United of Man | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Shildon | Shildon - Whitby Town | 0-1 | Whitby Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Soham | Soham - Nuneaton Borough | 0-3 | Nuneaton Borough | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | South Park | South Park - Harrow Borough | 0-1 | Harrow Borough | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Spalding United | Spalding United - Tamworth | 1-1 | Tamworth | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Sporting Khalsa | Sporting Khalsa - Rushall Olympic | 1-4 | Rushall Olympic | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Needham Market | 0-2 | Needham Market | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Sutton Coldfield | Sutton Coldfield - Newcastle Town F | 0-0 | Newcastle Town F | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Great Wakering R | 2-1 | Great Wakering R | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Wisbech Town | Wisbech Town - Biggleswade Town | 0-2 | Biggleswade Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Witham Town | Witham Town - Hanwell Town | 1-3 | Hanwell Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Witton Albion | Witton Albion - Lancaster City | 1-2 | Lancaster City | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Italy U17 | Italy U17 - Northern Ireland | 2-0 | Northern Ireland | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Southend United | 1-0 | Southend United | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Halifax Town | 0-0 | Halifax Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Chesterfield | 2-2 | Chesterfield | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Stockport County | 2-5 | Stockport County | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Maidenhead Unite | 1-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Notts County | 0-1 | Notts County | tor | 1.72 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town | 0-0 | Yeovil Town | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Kings Lynn | 1-0 | Kings Lynn | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Altrincham | 3-2 | Altrincham | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Torquay United | 1-1 | Torquay United | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Gateshead | 2-0 | Gateshead | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Bradford Park Av | 5-1 | Bradford Park Av | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Hereford United | 2-0 | Hereford United | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Gloucester City | 1-0 | Gloucester City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Farsley Celtic | 2-1 | Farsley Celtic | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Guiseley | 5-1 | Guiseley | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Spennymoor Town | 4-0 | Spennymoor Town | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Chester FC | 3-2 | Chester FC | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | York City | York City - Blyth Spartans | 4-0 | Blyth Spartans | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Havant Waterloov | 2-3 | Havant Waterloov | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Braintree Town | 1-1 | Braintree Town | tor | 1.55 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Dartford | 1-0 | Dartford | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton Richmond | 4-3 | Hampton Richmond | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Maidstone United | 3-2 | Maidstone United | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Concord Rangers | 1-1 | Concord Rangers | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Eastbourne Borou | 2-1 | Eastbourne Borou | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City | 0-2 | Oxford City | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Billericay Town | 1-0 | Billericay Town | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - Krupa | 1-0 | Krupa | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Echallens | 3-4 | Echallens | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Club Atl. Estudi | 1-0 | Club Atl. Estudi | under | 1.41 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar | 1-0 | Lions Gibraltar | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Anadia | Anadia - CDC Montalegre | 0-2 | CDC Montalegre | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Real SC | 2-3 | Real SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:00 | | Logrones Promesa | Logrones Promesa - Racing Rioja | 0-0 | Racing Rioja | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:15 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Osasuna | 2-0 | Osasuna | over | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:15 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - KAS Eupen | 3-0 | KAS Eupen | x2 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:15 | | Leganes B | Leganes B - Marino de Luanco | 3-0 | Marino de Luanco | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente Ensche | 5-2 | FC Twente Ensche | tor | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/10 14:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - FC Eindhoven | 3-4 | FC Eindhoven | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:30 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Teraktor-Sazi | 1-0 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:30 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Fajr Sepasi | 0-2 | Fajr Sepasi | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:30 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Havadar SC | 1-0 | Havadar SC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:30 | | Shahr Khodrou | Shahr Khodrou - Naft MIS Ahvaz | 0-1 | Naft MIS Ahvaz | under | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:30 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - FC Neftci Baku | 4-0 | FC Neftci Baku | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:30 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:30 | | Cadiz B | Cadiz B - Velez CF | 0-2 | Velez CF | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 14:45 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - KF Tirana | 0-2 | KF Tirana | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | Metz | Metz - Saint Etienne | 1-1 | Saint Etienne | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Debreceni VSC | 1-1 | Debreceni VSC | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - Trenkwalder Admi | 3-3 | Trenkwalder Admi | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg | 0-2 | TSV Hartberg | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - Red Bull Salzbur | 2-2 | Red Bull Salzbur | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - NK Bravo | 1-1 | NK Bravo | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Rudar Prijedor | 1-1 | Rudar Prijedor | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | Dreams | Dreams - Kotoko | 1-3 | Kotoko | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - CD Magallanes | 1-1 | CD Magallanes | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Zurich II | 0-1 | Zurich II | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-0 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - FC Black Stars | 4-3 | FC Black Stars | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Lausanne II | 0-0 | Lausanne II | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | Bergantinos CF | Bergantinos CF - Arenteiro | 1-1 | Arenteiro | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | Mutilvera | Mutilvera - Burgos Promesas | 1-2 | Burgos Promesas | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | CD Tropezon | CD Tropezon - AD San Juan | 3-4 | AD San Juan | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:00 | | CD San Roque | CD San Roque - Cordoba | 0-1 | Cordoba | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:05 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | Hacken | Hacken - Kalmar | 1-4 | Kalmar | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin | 0-0 | Zaglebie Lubin | tor | 1.76 |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | Urartu | Urartu - Ararat Erevan | 1-1 | Ararat Erevan | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Cerro Largo | 1-4 | Cerro Largo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | Progresso | Progresso - Sporting de Cabi | 0-1 | Sporting de Cabi | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Foggia | 1-1 | Foggia | tor | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Potenza | 2-1 | Potenza | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | Turris | Turris - Juve Stabia | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | Chenois | Chenois - US Terre Sainte | 0-2 | US Terre Sainte | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Oberwallis Nater | 4-1 | Oberwallis Nater | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Grand-Lancy | 1-2 | Grand-Lancy | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:45 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Bavois | 2-0 | Bavois | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Verona | Verona - Juventus | 2-1 | Juventus | over | 1.99 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | FC Nomme United | FC Nomme United - Levadia U21 | 7-2 | Levadia U21 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Lillestrom | 1-3 | Lillestrom | tor | 1.62 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Young Boys | 3-1 | Young Boys | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - FK Krylya Soveto | 0-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - CS Mioveni | 5-2 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Widzew lodz | 1-0 | Widzew lodz | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Lausanne Ouchy | 1-0 | Lausanne Ouchy | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 | 3-3 | FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Thun | 1-0 | Thun | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Hegelmann Litaue | 2-1 | Hegelmann Litaue | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - FC Kuressaare | 1-0 | FC Kuressaare | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Dunajska Streda | 1-0 | Dunajska Streda | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Pohronie | 0-2 | Pohronie | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - SKF Sered | 3-1 | SKF Sered | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 4-1 | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Porto | Porto - Boavista (RJ) | 4-1 | Boavista (RJ) | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol | 0-1 | Aris Limassol | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Fenerbahce | 2-1 | Fenerbahce | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - FK Humenne | 0-1 | FK Humenne | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-0 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Synot Slovacko | 0-3 | Synot Slovacko | over | 1.87 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - VV DOVO | 0-3 | VV DOVO | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Leones Negros 2 | Leones Negros 2 - UA Zacatecas | 1-0 | UA Zacatecas | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Managua FC U20 | Managua FC U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 | 0-0 | UNAN-Managua U20 | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Real Aviles | 2-1 | Real Aviles | 12 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | SD Laredo | SD Laredo - Real Sociedad C | 2-3 | Real Sociedad C | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - CA River Ebro | 3-0 | CA River Ebro | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:15 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | Sporting Gijon | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:20 | | Barnet | Barnet - Aldershot Town | 2-1 | Aldershot Town | over | 1.79 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - RB Leipzig | 1-1 | RB Leipzig | 1x | 2.00 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:30 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Manchester Unite | 0-3 | Manchester Unite | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:30 | | Valencia | Valencia - Villarreal | 2-0 | Villarreal | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:30 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Veres Rivne | 0-0 | Veres Rivne | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:30 | | Beerschot VA | Beerschot VA - Seraing | 3-0 | Seraing | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:30 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Kortrijk | 1-1 | Kortrijk | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:30 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - Olympiakos | 1-2 | Olympiakos | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:30 | | PAOK | PAOK - Apollon Smirnis | 4-1 | Apollon Smirnis | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/10 16:30 | | College 1975 FC | College 1975 FC - Europa Point | 2-1 | Europa Point | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:45 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Ajax | 0-0 | Ajax | 12 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Amiens | 0-0 | Amiens | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Caen | Caen - Grenoble | 0-1 | Grenoble | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Paris FC | 0-1 | Paris FC | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Le Havre | 1-0 | Le Havre | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Sochaux | 0-0 | Sochaux | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Niort | 1-2 | Niort | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Pau | Pau - Ajaccio | 1-0 | Ajaccio | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Quevilly Rouen | 3-0 | Quevilly Rouen | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Forge | Forge - HFX Wanderers | 4-1 | HFX Wanderers | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Zejtun Corinthia | 2-2 | Zejtun Corinthia | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-1 | Hapoel Beer Shev | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - New York Red Bul | 1-4 | New York Red Bul | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Marineros | Marineros - AD Carmelita | 1-2 | AD Carmelita | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Puerto Golfito F | Puerto Golfito F - Ad Aserri | 0-3 | Ad Aserri | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:30 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - Ferencvaros | 0-2 | Ferencvaros | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:30 | | Inter Miami CF | Inter Miami CF - New York City (U | 1-3 | New York City (U | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:30 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Maccabi Haifa | 2-2 | Maccabi Haifa | x2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
30/10 17:30 | | EVV | EVV - Groene Ster | 0-0 | Groene Ster | over | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Piast Gliwice | 3-3 | Piast Gliwice | under | 1.76 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem | 1-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - NAC Breda | 1-3 | NAC Breda | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Estoril | Estoril - Benfica | 1-1 | Benfica | 1x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - CA Fenix Pilar | 2-2 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Villa San Carlos | 3-1 | Villa San Carlos | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Los Andes | 1-0 | Los Andes | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armeni | 0-1 | Deportivo Armeni | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Enppi | Enppi - Arab Contractors | 3-2 | Arab Contractors | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Real Pilar | 1-0 | Real Pilar | under | 1.49 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Claypole | 4-1 | Claypole | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Victoriano Arena | 1-1 | Victoriano Arena | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Scotland U17 | Scotland U17 - Albania U17 | 3-2 | Albania U17 | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:05 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Colegiales | 1-1 | Colegiales | tor | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:05 | | Flandria | Flandria - Defensores Unido | 1-0 | Defensores Unido | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:30 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Basel | 3-3 | Basel | tor | 1.46 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:30 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - CS Voluntari | 1-0 | CS Voluntari | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:30 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Gornik Polkowice | 1-1 | Gornik Polkowice | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:45 | | Torino | Torino - Sampdoria | 3-0 | Sampdoria | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:45 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Club Brugge | 1-2 | Club Brugge | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:45 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Lierse K. | 1-3 | Lierse K. | over | 1.59 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:45 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Sarmiento Junin | 1-0 | Sarmiento Junin | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/10 18:45 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Atletico Tucuman | 4-1 | Atletico Tucuman | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Lens | 2-1 | Lens | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Alaves | 1-1 | Alaves | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle | 3-2 | Zwolle | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Vitoria BA | 0-0 | Vitoria BA | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Reading | Reading - Bournemouth AFC | 0-2 | Bournemouth AFC | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Sud America | Sud America - Deportivo Maldon | 1-1 | Deportivo Maldon | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Ponferradina | 0-1 | Ponferradina | tor | 1.88 |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Rabat Ajax | Rabat Ajax - St. George's | 1-1 | St. George's | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Deportivo Laferr | 4-1 | Deportivo Laferr | over | 2.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Campinense | Campinense - Atletico-CE | 3-1 | Atletico-CE | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Curico Unido | 1-2 | Curico Unido | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Em Huanuni | Em Huanuni - Vaca Diez | 2-0 | Vaca Diez | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Blooming | 2-1 | Blooming | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthqu | 3-4 | San Jose Earthqu | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:30 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - Valour | 2-4 | Valour | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:30 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - ADR Jicaral | 2-0 | ADR Jicaral | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/10 19:30 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Estudiantes Rio | 0-0 | Estudiantes Rio | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 19:45 | | Fafe | Fafe - Oliveirense | 0-0 | Oliveirense | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Club de Foot Mon | 1-0 | Club de Foot Mon | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Santos | 0-1 | Santos | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - Tombense | 1-2 | Tombense | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Deportivo Munici | 0-2 | Deportivo Munici | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Ayacucho | 1-2 | Ayacucho | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Binacional | Binacional - Univ.Cesar Valle | 0-0 | Univ.Cesar Valle | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Dep.San Martin | 4-0 | Dep.San Martin | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - AD Cantolao | 1-0 | AD Cantolao | over | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Cusco | Cusco - Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | Sport Huancayo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys | 1-1 | Sport Boys | tor | 1.68 |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Orense | Orense - Tecnico Universi | 0-0 | Tecnico Universi | under | 1.47 |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Leones | 1-3 | Leones | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Llaneros FC | 2-1 | Llaneros FC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Union Magdalena | 1-0 | Union Magdalena | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Cortulua | 1-2 | Cortulua | 1 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Real Cartagena | 1-1 | Real Cartagena | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Boca Juniors | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Instituto | 1-0 | Instituto | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Ferretti U20 | Ferretti U20 - Export Sebaco U2 | 2-2 | Export Sebaco U2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Sao Bernardo | 1-1 | Sao Bernardo | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:15 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Vitoria Guimarae | 1-0 | Vitoria Guimarae | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:15 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 21:00 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - Libertad | 0-1 | Libertad | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Atletico Marte | 1-1 | Atletico Marte | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 21:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-2 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 21:00 | | Banfield | Banfield - Velez Sarsfield | 2-1 | Velez Sarsfield | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/10 21:00 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - CA Huracan | 1-0 | CA Huracan | tor | 1.90 |
|
|
|
30/10 21:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Tigres | 2-0 | Tigres | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 21:00 | | Dongu | Dongu - Canoneros Marina | 1-0 | Canoneros Marina | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/10 21:00 | | CD Barrio Mexico | CD Barrio Mexico - CS Uruguay | 2-0 | CS Uruguay | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/10 21:15 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - CA Progreso | 2-1 | CA Progreso | tor | 1.90 |
|
|
|
30/10 21:15 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Aragua FC | 1-1 | Aragua FC | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/10 21:15 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Club Guabira | 2-1 | Club Guabira | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 21:30 | | 11 Deportivo | 11 Deportivo - Alianza FC | 2-3 | Alianza FC | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 21:30 | | Platense Municip | Platense Municip - CD FAS | 0-0 | CD FAS | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 21:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Everton CD | 3-2 | Everton CD | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 21:45 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Londrina (PR) | 0-2 | Londrina (PR) | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/10 22:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Toronto FC | 1-1 | Toronto FC | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/10 22:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | Atletico Mineiro | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 22:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - York Utd | 1-2 | York Utd | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 22:00 | | Ypiranga FC | Ypiranga FC - Novorizontino | 3-2 | Novorizontino | tor | |
|
|
|
30/10 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Santos Laguna | 2-3 | Santos Laguna | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
30/10 22:00 | | Mazorqueros | Mazorqueros - Saltillo | 1-2 | Saltillo | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 22:15 | | Juventude | Juventude - Bahia(BA) | 0-0 | Bahia(BA) | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/10 22:30 | | Macara | Macara - Manta FC | 1-2 | Manta FC | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/10 22:30 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Perez Zeledon | 3-2 | Perez Zeledon | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 22:30 | | Racing Club Arub | Racing Club Arub - Bubali | 5-0 | Bubali | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Miami FC | 0-4 | Miami FC | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
30/10 23:00 | | Memphis | Memphis - Indy Eleven | 3-0 | Indy Eleven | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 23:00 | | New Mexico | New Mexico - Real Monarchs | 3-1 | Real Monarchs | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/10 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Hartford Athleti | 0-0 | Hartford Athleti | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Greenville | 0-2 | Greenville | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/10 23:05 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Envigado FC | 2-1 | Envigado FC | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/10 23:15 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Sportivo Luqueno | 2-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/10 23:15 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Gimnasia La Plat | 0-1 | Gimnasia La Plat | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 23:30 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Columbus Crew | 1-3 | Columbus Crew | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
30/10 23:30 | | Montevideo City | Montevideo City - Villa Espanola | 5-0 | Villa Espanola | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 23:30 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Louisville City | 0-1 | Louisville City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/10 23:30 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - CD Hermanos Colm | 2-2 | CD Hermanos Colm | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|