06/10 00:00 | | Valour | Valour - Cavalry | 0-0 | Cavalry | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/10 00:05 | | Venados | Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 00:30 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Bahia(BA) | 3-1 | Bahia(BA) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 00:30 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Goias | 3-2 | Goias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 09:00 | | Faroe Islands U1 | Faroe Islands U1 - Slovenia U17 | 0-8 | Slovenia U17 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 09:00 | | Turkey U17 | Turkey U17 - Malta U17 | 6-1 | Malta U17 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 10:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Gangwon FC | 0-1 | Gangwon FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 10:00 | | Pathum United | Pathum United - Chiangrai United | 0-2 | Chiangrai United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 10:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo | 3-1 | FC Tokyo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 10:15 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Prykarpattya Iva | 1-1 | Prykarpattya Iva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 11:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Prachuap Khiri K | 2-1 | Prachuap Khiri K | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 11:45 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United F | 3-2 | Hougang United F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 12:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Samut Prakan Uni | 2-1 | Samut Prakan Uni | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 12:00 | | Khonkaen Utd. | Khonkaen Utd. - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-1 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/10 12:00 | | Chaika Petropavl | Chaika Petropavl - AFSC Kyiv | 1-1 | AFSC Kyiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 12:00 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - Nikopol | 0-4 | Nikopol | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 12:00 | | Skoruk Tomakovka | Skoruk Tomakovka - Mykolaivka | 2-1 | Mykolaivka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 12:30 | | Kryvbas | Kryvbas - Volyn | 2-1 | Volyn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 12:30 | | Yarud Mariupol | Yarud Mariupol - MFC Metalurg | 1-3 | MFC Metalurg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Loznica | 2-1 | Loznica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | IMT Novi Beograd | IMT Novi Beograd - Habitpharm Javor | 0-1 | Habitpharm Javor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Mladost GAT | Mladost GAT - FK Rad Beograd | 1-0 | FK Rad Beograd | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Timok | Timok - Indjija | 0-1 | Indjija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Zeleznicar Pance | Zeleznicar Pance - Kabel Novi Sad | 2-0 | Kabel Novi Sad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Zarkovo | 0-5 | Zarkovo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Dolny Kubin | Dolny Kubin - L. Mikulas | 3-2 | L. Mikulas | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Diagoras Rodos | Diagoras Rodos - AEL Larissa | 1-1 | AEL Larissa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Ipato | Ipato - Trikala | 0-0 | Trikala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Kozani FC | Kozani FC - Agios Nikolaos | 1-1 | Agios Nikolaos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - Kalamata AO | 2-0 | Kalamata AO | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - Ergotelis | 2-0 | Ergotelis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - PAE Egaleo | 1-0 | PAE Egaleo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Proodeftiki | Proodeftiki - SKODA Xanthi | 0-2 | SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Anagenisi Kardit | Anagenisi Kardit - Almopos | 0-0 | Almopos | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - Iraklis | 2-1 | Iraklis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - Zvijezda Gradaca | 0-2 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Novi Grad | Novi Grad - Leotar | 1-2 | Leotar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - FK Velez Mostar | 0-3 | FK Velez Mostar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Asti | Asti - Chieri | 3-2 | Chieri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Fossano | 2-0 | Fossano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Citta di Varese | Citta di Varese - Gozzano | 1-1 | Gozzano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | HSL Derthona | HSL Derthona - Borgosesia | 1-1 | Borgosesia | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Imperia | Imperia - Novara | 0-2 | Novara | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Lavagnese | 2-3 | Lavagnese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Sanremese | Sanremese - As Casale Calcio | 1-2 | As Casale Calcio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Vado | Vado - Caronnese | 2-1 | Caronnese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Breno | Breno - Folgore Caratese | 2-2 | Folgore Caratese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Brusaporto | Brusaporto - Franciacorta | 1-1 | Franciacorta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Ciserano-Bergamo | 2-3 | Ciserano-Bergamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Crema | Crema - Vis Nova Giussan | 1-0 | Vis Nova Giussan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Legnano | Legnano - Sona | 3-1 | Sona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Arconatese | 0-0 | Arconatese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | USD Casatese | USD Casatese - Caravaggio | 6-2 | Caravaggio | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Forli | Forli - Rimini | 0-1 | Rimini | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | G.S. Bagnolese | G.S. Bagnolese - Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-1 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Lentigione | 3-1 | Lentigione | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Mezzolara | 0-2 | Mezzolara | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - AC Aglianese | 1-2 | AC Aglianese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Seravezza Pozzi | 2-1 | Seravezza Pozzi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | SCD Progresso | SCD Progresso - Fanfulla | 1-0 | Fanfulla | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Castelnuovo Voma | Castelnuovo Voma - Fano Alma J. | 2-1 | Fano Alma J. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Recanatese | 2-4 | Recanatese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Altamura | Altamura - Lavello | 1-2 | Lavello | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - US Casertana 190 | 0-0 | US Casertana 190 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Casarano | Casarano - Audace Cerignola | 2-0 | Audace Cerignola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Gravina | Gravina - Nardo | 1-0 | Nardo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Molfetta Calcio | Molfetta Calcio - US Bitonto | 0-1 | US Bitonto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | San Giorgio-Sedi | San Giorgio-Sedi - Francavilla | 1-2 | Francavilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - FB Brindisi 1912 | 1-0 | FB Brindisi 1912 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Biancavilla | Biancavilla - Gelbison Cilento | 0-1 | Gelbison Cilento | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Portici 1906 | 1-2 | Portici 1906 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Messina | Messina - Cittanovese | 0-4 | Cittanovese | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Licata | Licata - San Luca | 2-0 | San Luca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Rende | Rende - S. Agata | 0-1 | S. Agata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Cavese | 0-2 | Cavese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Santa Maria Cile | Santa Maria Cile - Paterno | 1-1 | Paterno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Troina | Troina - Real Aversa | 4-5 | Real Aversa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Olympic S. | Olympic S. - Rukinzo | 0-0 | Rukinzo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | OC Medenine | OC Medenine - Stade tunisien | 0-0 | Stade tunisien | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - J.S. Kairouanais | 2-0 | J.S. Kairouanais | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:30 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 1-3 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:30 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Brno | 2-2 | Brno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:00 | | Montenegro U17 | Montenegro U17 - Denmark U17 | 0-2 | Denmark U17 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:00 | | Dunaivtsi | Dunaivtsi - FC Karpaty Lviv | 0-1 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - Balkany Zorya | 1-2 | Balkany Zorya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:00 | | Liubomyr Stavysh | Liubomyr Stavysh - Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2-3 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:00 | | Livyi Bereg | Livyi Bereg - Desna Chernihiv | 2-0 | Desna Chernihiv | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:00 | | LNZ Cherkasy | LNZ Cherkasy - Karpaty Halych | 5-0 | Karpaty Halych | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - FC Vovchansk | 2-0 | FC Vovchansk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-0 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:00 | | Peremoga Dnipro | Peremoga Dnipro - Real Pharma | 2-0 | Real Pharma | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:00 | | FK Poltava | FK Poltava - Trostyanets | 2-0 | Trostyanets | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:45 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Obolon Brovar | 0-1 | Obolon Brovar | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Jordan | Jordan - Malaysia | 4-0 | Malaysia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Austria U19 | Austria U19 - Estonia U19 | 4-0 | Estonia U19 | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Iceland U19 | Iceland U19 - Slovenia U19 | 3-1 | Slovenia U19 | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Italy U19 | Italy U19 - Lithuania U19 | 2-0 | Lithuania U19 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Northern Ireland | Northern Ireland - Denmark U19 | 0-2 | Denmark U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Norway U19 | Norway U19 - Kosovo U19 | 3-0 | Kosovo U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Ukraine U19 | Ukraine U19 - Malta U19 | 4-2 | Malta U19 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Wales U19 | Wales U19 - Georgia U19 | 0-0 | Georgia U19 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Linense | Linense - Cordoba | 1-3 | Cordoba | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Atzeneta | Atzeneta - SCR Pena Deporti | 0-2 | SCR Pena Deporti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Hercules FC | 1-0 | Hercules FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Amora FC | Amora FC - Cova De Piedade | 2-0 | Cova De Piedade | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Backa | Backa - Macva Sabac | 0-0 | Macva Sabac | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Bahrain | Bahrain - Curacao | 4-0 | Curacao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Kazakhstan U19 | 3-0 | Kazakhstan U19 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Finland U19 | Finland U19 - Poland U19 | 3-1 | Poland U19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Belgium U17 | Belgium U17 - luxembourg U17 | 0-1 | luxembourg U17 | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Sudan | Sudan - Guinea | 1-1 | Guinea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | Austria U17 | Austria U17 - Kosovo U17 | 0-1 | Kosovo U17 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Floya | 6-0 | Floya | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Xelaju MC | 2-1 | Xelaju MC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - Villanovense | 1-1 | Villanovense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Toledo | 1-1 | Toledo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Arenas Club de G | 2-1 | Arenas Club de G | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:30 | | Langreo | Langreo - Real Aviles | 0-1 | Real Aviles | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:30 | | Leioa | Leioa - CF Alondras | 1-0 | CF Alondras | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:30 | | Numancia | Numancia - Merida AD (Esp) | 0-0 | Merida AD (Esp) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:45 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - Alfaro | 1-0 | Alfaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:45 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - Kolding FC | 0-2 | Kolding FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:00 | | Belarus U19 | Belarus U19 - Hungary U19 | 1-2 | Hungary U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:00 | | Bournemouth U23 | Bournemouth U23 - Arsenal U23 | 1-1 | Arsenal U23 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - SD Ejea | 3-0 | SD Ejea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:15 | | Yeclano | Yeclano - UD Melilla | 3-2 | UD Melilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:30 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Xerez CD | 0-1 | Xerez CD | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:45 | | Italy | Italy - Spain | 1-2 | Spain | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 19:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | Operario Ferrovi | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 19:00 | | Morocco | Morocco - Guinea Bissau | 5-0 | Guinea Bissau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Real Cartagena | 1-2 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 21:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - CD Magallanes | 2-1 | CD Magallanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 22:00 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Athletico-PR | 0-2 | Athletico-PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 22:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Internacional RS | 0-0 | Internacional RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 22:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Atletico Mineiro | 2-2 | Atletico Mineiro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 22:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Juventude | 3-1 | Juventude | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 22:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - Forge | 0-1 | Forge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 22:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Cimarrones de So | 1-0 | Cimarrones de So | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison | 1-0 | Forward Madison | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 23:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pereir | 0-0 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 23:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Flamengo | 1-1 | Flamengo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 23:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Union Espanola | 2-1 | Union Espanola | 3-1 | |
|
|
|