10/09 00:30 | | Brazil | Brazil - Peru | 2-0 | Peru | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/09 01:30 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Pereir | 3-2 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 02:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - Cavalry | 3-1 | Cavalry | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 08:15 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapu | 1-0 | Persipura Jayapu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 10:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 10:00 | | Energetik-BGU 2 | Energetik-BGU 2 - Din. Minsk 2 | 1-0 | Din. Minsk 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 10:00 | | FC Gomel 2 | FC Gomel 2 - Vitebsk 2 | 4-1 | Vitebsk 2 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 10:00 | | Slavia Mozyr 2 | Slavia Mozyr 2 - Rukh Brest 2 | 0-1 | Rukh Brest 2 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 10:00 | | Smorgon 2 | Smorgon 2 - BATE 2 | 2-3 | BATE 2 | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
10/09 10:30 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC | 1-2 | Daegu FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 10:30 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 11:00 | | Pathum United | Pathum United - Ratchaburi FC | 2-0 | Ratchaburi FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 12:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Baltika Kalining | 1-0 | Baltika Kalining | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 12:00 | | Isloch Minsk 2 | Isloch Minsk 2 - Neman 2 | 3-1 | Neman 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 12:30 | | Birmingham U23 | Birmingham U23 - Sunderland U23 | 1-0 | Sunderland U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/09 13:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Skra | 0-1 | Skra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 13:00 | | Sarawak Utd. | Sarawak Utd. - Negeri Sembilan | 0-1 | Negeri Sembilan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 13:00 | | Selangor 2 | Selangor 2 - Terengganu 2 | 1-4 | Terengganu 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 13:00 | | Skuad Projek | Skuad Projek - Perak 2 | 0-2 | Perak 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 13:30 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 3-1 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-1 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:00 | | Metallurg Bekaba | Metallurg Bekaba - Pakhtakor | 0-3 | Pakhtakor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - AGMK | 0-0 | AGMK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce | 2-2 | Pogon Siedlce | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:00 | | Brest 2 | Brest 2 - Slutsk 2 | 0-3 | Slutsk 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:30 | | Croatia Zmijavci | Croatia Zmijavci - D. Zagreb 2 | 2-2 | D. Zagreb 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:30 | | Osijek 2 | Osijek 2 - Solin | 3-2 | Solin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Orijent | 0-1 | Orijent | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:55 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Paide Linnameesk | Paide Linnameesk - Flora Tallinn II | 1-2 | Flora Tallinn II | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Klubi 04 Helsink | Klubi 04 Helsink - RoPS Rovaniemi | 0-1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Chindia Targovis | 0-1 | Chindia Targovis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - Hegelmann Litaue | 0-0 | Hegelmann Litaue | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 3-1 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 6-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | Z. Moravce-Vrabl - MFK Ruzomberok | 2-2 | MFK Ruzomberok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - Dukla Prague | 3-0 | Dukla Prague | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Brno | 0-1 | Brno | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | NK Opatija | NK Opatija - Bijelo Brdo | 0-0 | Bijelo Brdo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:30 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - Ekenas | 0-3 | Ekenas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - MuSa | 3-0 | MuSa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland | 2-0 | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Opava | 0-2 | Opava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:30 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-0 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:30 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-3 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/09 16:30 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - FC Juniors | 1-1 | FC Juniors | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - Lafnitz | 1-0 | Lafnitz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:30 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Inhulets | 1-0 | Inhulets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:30 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Nykobing Falster | 3-1 | Nykobing Falster | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - SC Freiburg (You | 0-1 | SC Freiburg (You | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Backa Topola | 0-0 | Backa Topola | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Hobro | 2-1 | Hobro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Annecy | Annecy - Red Star FC 93 | 6-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Laval | 0-1 | Laval | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne | 0-3 | Boulogne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Sete | 1-0 | Sete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Concarneau | 4-2 | Concarneau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Bourg Peronnas | 1-6 | Bourg Peronnas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Stade Briochin | Stade Briochin - Orleans US 45 | 2-1 | Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Chambly Fc | 3-0 | Chambly Fc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Macva Sabac | 0-0 | Macva Sabac | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:30 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:30 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - Independiente Ri | 6-0 | Independiente Ri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:45 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Silkeborg | 1-1 | Silkeborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Rapid Bucuresti | 2-2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Gyirmot SE | 5-0 | Gyirmot SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Hrvatski dragovo | 1-1 | Hrvatski dragovo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Dordrecht | 3-1 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - MVV Maastricht | 7-1 | MVV Maastricht | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Volendam | 0-3 | Volendam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - FC Utrecht (Yout | 0-1 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Jong Ajax (Youth | 3-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - ADO Den Haag | 3-3 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - NAC Breda | 0-0 | NAC Breda | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Omniworld Almere | 1-1 | Omniworld Almere | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Den Bosch | 2-1 | Den Bosch | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | KMSK Deinze | KMSK Deinze - Mouscron Peruwel | 3-1 | Mouscron Peruwel | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | FK Sarajevo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Brighton U23 | Brighton U23 - Blackburn U23 | 4-1 | Blackburn U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Burnley U23 | Burnley U23 - Wolves U23 | 1-1 | Wolves U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Everton U23 | Everton U23 - Derby U23 | 1-0 | Derby U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - Southampton U23 | 3-0 | Southampton U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Aston Villa U23 | 4-2 | Aston Villa U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Colchester U23 | 2-4 | Colchester U23 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Nueva Chicago | 2-0 | Nueva Chicago | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Defensores de Be | Defensores de Be - Villa Dalmine | 2-0 | Villa Dalmine | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - San Martin San J | 0-0 | San Martin San J | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Barracas Central | 2-2 | Barracas Central | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:25 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Grazer AK | 1-0 | Grazer AK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:30 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - GKS Katowice | 3-1 | GKS Katowice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:30 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen | 2-1 | Schaffhausen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Aarau | 1-1 | Aarau | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:30 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town | 0-1 | Athlone Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:30 | | Benevento | Benevento - Lecce | 0-0 | Lecce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:30 | | Almagro | Almagro - CA Brown Adrogue | 5-0 | CA Brown Adrogue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:30 | | Temperley | Temperley - Club Atletico Mi | 2-0 | Club Atletico Mi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Finn Harps | 2-2 | Finn Harps | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Bohemians | 3-2 | Bohemians | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks Ath | 2-0 | St. Patricks Ath | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Shelbourne | 0-2 | Shelbourne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Treaty United | 0-0 | Treaty United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Cabinteely | 5-2 | Cabinteely | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - Cobh Ramblers | 3-1 | Cobh Ramblers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Oostende | 3-0 | Oostende | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Barrow | Barrow - Colchester Unite | 2-3 | Colchester Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Newport | 2-2 | Newport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Ballymena United | 4-1 | Ballymena United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:45 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Druids (Wal) | 3-0 | Druids (Wal) | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Lille | 2-1 | Lille | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United | 2-0 | Waterford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Derby County | 2-0 | Derby County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Leganes | 2-1 | Leganes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | Real SC | Real SC - FC Barreirense | 1-0 | FC Barreirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | Annagh United | Annagh United - Dergview FC | 3-1 | Dergview FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | Deportivo Maipu | Deportivo Maipu - Club Atl. Estudi | 0-0 | Club Atl. Estudi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:15 | | Estrela | Estrela - Rio Ave | 2-5 | Rio Ave | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:30 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Alvarado | 1-0 | Alvarado | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 20:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Tigres | 3-0 | Tigres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 20:30 | | Molinos El Pirat | Molinos El Pirat - Carlos Stein | 0-2 | Carlos Stein | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 21:00 | | 11 Deportivo | 11 Deportivo - Alianza FC | 1-0 | Alianza FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 21:00 | | CS Uruguay | CS Uruguay - CD Barrio Mexico | 0-2 | CD Barrio Mexico | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 21:15 | | Ad Aserri | Ad Aserri - Puerto Golfito F | 0-1 | Puerto Golfito F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 22:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Remo Belem (PA) | 1-2 | Remo Belem (PA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 22:10 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita junior | 1-1 | Chacarita junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 22:15 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Estudiantes Meri | 1-1 | Estudiantes Meri | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
10/09 23:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Orlando City | 3-0 | Orlando City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 23:00 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Chavelines | 0-0 | Chavelines | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 23:00 | | Estudiantes Rio | Estudiantes Rio - Atletico Atlanta | 1-2 | Atletico Atlanta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 23:30 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Sol de America | 1-1 | Sol de America | 1-1 | |
|
|
|