06/09 00:00 | | USA | USA - Canada | 1-1 | Canada | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/09 00:15 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Independiente | 1-1 | Independiente | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 01:00 | | Peru | Peru - Venezuela | 1-0 | Venezuela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 01:10 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Atletico Naciona | 1-3 | Atletico Naciona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 02:00 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - Sacramento Repub | 1-3 | Sacramento Repub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 07:00 | | Shanghai Jiading | Shanghai Jiading - Xiamen Egret Isl | 2-1 | Xiamen Egret Isl | Warten | |
|
|
|
06/09 07:00 | | Shanxi Longjin | Shanxi Longjin - Hebei Kungfu | 1-0 | Hebei Kungfu | Warten | |
|
|
|
06/09 09:00 | | Germany U17 | Germany U17 - Italy U17 | 2-1 | Italy U17 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 09:00 | | Denmark U17 | Denmark U17 - Austria U17 | 1-0 | Austria U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 09:30 | | Jamshedpur | Jamshedpur - Sudeva Delhi | 1-0 | Sudeva Delhi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 10:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - QPR U23 | 1-0 | QPR U23 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 11:00 | | Orenburg 2 | Orenburg 2 - Tyumen | 3-7 | Tyumen | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
06/09 11:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Egersund | 1-2 | Egersund | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar | 1-3 | FK Krasnodar | Warten | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Benin | Benin - Democratic Rep. | 1-1 | Democratic Rep. | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Djibouti | Djibouti - Niger | 2-4 | Niger | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Uganda | Uganda - Mali | 0-0 | Mali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:30 | | Alliance | Alliance - Kryvbas | 2-1 | Kryvbas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:30 | | Netherlands U19 | Netherlands U19 - Italy U19 | 0-3 | Italy U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - Nublense | 4-1 | Nublense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - FK Poltava | 1-2 | FK Poltava | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Muslim | Muslim - KRL FC (Pak) | 0-8 | KRL FC (Pak) | Warten | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco (Est | 1-2 | Tartu Welco (Est | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:10 | | Al-Wakra | Al-Wakra - Umm Salal | 5-0 | Umm Salal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:15 | | Germany U19 | Germany U19 - England U19 | 1-1 | England U19 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:30 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Volyn | 1-0 | Volyn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:35 | | Al-adalh | Al-adalh - Al-Kawkab | 2-1 | Al-Kawkab | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:50 | | Najran SC | Najran SC - Ohod | 1-1 | Ohod | Warten | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | OS TF | OS TF - Lysekloster | 4-4 | Lysekloster | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Albania U21 | 4-0 | Albania U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | Switzerland U19 | Switzerland U19 - Iceland U19 | 3-0 | Iceland U19 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | South Africa | South Africa - Ghana | 1-0 | Ghana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | Central Africa | Central Africa - Liberia | 0-1 | Liberia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:15 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Naesby | 1-1 | Naesby | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:30 | | Faroe Islands U2 | Faroe Islands U2 - France U21 | 1-1 | France U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Vasteras SK FK | 1-1 | Vasteras SK FK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Orgryte | 0-1 | Orgryte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Viktoria koln | 3-0 | Viktoria koln | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | Andorra U21 | Andorra U21 - Slovenia U21 | 0-1 | Slovenia U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - CD Magallanes | 3-0 | CD Magallanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | Watford U23 | Watford U23 - Newcastle Utd U2 | 2-0 | Newcastle Utd U2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:20 | | Al Ahli Doha | Al Ahli Doha - Al Shamal | 2-2 | Al Shamal | Warten | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:30 | | Jeddah | Jeddah - Al-Draih | 1-2 | Al-Draih | Warten | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:30 | | RW Walldorf | RW Walldorf - Waldgirmes | 2-0 | Waldgirmes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/09 17:30 | | Speyer | Speyer - Dudenhofen | 0-6 | Dudenhofen | Warten | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - York Utd | 3-3 | York Utd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:00 | | Portugal U21 | Portugal U21 - Belarus U21 | 1-0 | Belarus U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:00 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Deportivo Coopso | 2-1 | Deportivo Coopso | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:00 | | Nottingham U23 | Nottingham U23 - Blackburn U23 | 4-1 | Blackburn U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Benevento | 1-5 | Benevento | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion | 0-0 | Burton Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Orleans US 45 | 1-0 | Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Real Oviedo | 1-2 | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Modena | Modena - Reggiana | 1-1 | Reggiana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Ivory Coast | Ivory Coast - Cameroon | 2-1 | Cameroon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Real Santander | 2-0 | Real Santander | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 20:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Cobreloa | 2-1 | Cobreloa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Valledupar FC | 3-2 | Valledupar FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 20:30 | | Carlos Stein | Carlos Stein - Juan Aurich | 0-2 | Juan Aurich | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 21:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Argentinos junio | 1-1 | Argentinos junio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 21:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportivo Pereir | 0-1 | Deportivo Pereir | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Vasco da Gama | 3-1 | Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Ituano(SP) | 1-2 | Ituano(SP) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:00 | | Arturo Fernandez | Arturo Fernandez - San Marcos de Ar | 1-2 | San Marcos de Ar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Universidad de C | 1-0 | Universidad de C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - San Luis Quillot | 1-1 | San Luis Quillot | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Deportes La Sere | 1-1 | Deportes La Sere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC | 2-0 | Envigado FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:15 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe | 4-0 | Union Santa Fe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|