14/04 00:00 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - Marathon | 5-0 | Marathon | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
|
14/04 00:05 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - CSyD Dorados de | 0-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
14/04 00:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Cerro Largo | 4-1 | Cerro Largo | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
14/04 00:30 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Remo Belem (PA) | 1-1 | Remo Belem (PA) | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
14/04 00:30 | | Santos | Santos - San Lorenzo | 2-2 | San Lorenzo | 1 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
14/04 01:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | Deportiva Once C | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
14/04 02:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Arcahaie | 8-0 | Arcahaie | 1 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
14/04 02:05 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Correcaminos UAT | 2-0 | Correcaminos UAT | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
14/04 07:00 | | Ufa U19 | Ufa U19 - Tambov U19 | 6-0 | Tambov U19 | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 08:00 | | Ural U19 | Ural U19 - Dynamo Moscow U1 | 1-0 | Dynamo Moscow U1 | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 08:00 | | FK Chita | FK Chita - Zenit 2 | 1-1 | Zenit 2 | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 08:00 | | NTUS | NTUS - Taipei Tatung | 0-3 | Taipei Tatung | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 08:00 | | ACS Comuna Recea | ACS Comuna Recea - Metaloglobus | 3-1 | Metaloglobus | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 09:00 | | Ordabasy | Ordabasy - FC Astana-64 | 1-4 | FC Astana-64 | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 09:00 | | Ujpest II | Ujpest II - Szegedi | 1-1 | Szegedi | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/04 09:00 | | CSKA Moscow U19 | CSKA Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U1 | 8-1 | Akhmat Grozny U1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 09:00 | | Rubin Kazan U19 | Rubin Kazan U19 - Krasnodar U19 | 0-3 | Krasnodar U19 | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 09:00 | | Zenit Petersburg | Zenit Petersburg - Sochi U19 | 3-1 | Sochi U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 09:00 | | Konoplev Academy | Konoplev Academy - Arsenal Tula U19 | 0-6 | Arsenal Tula U19 | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 09:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
14/04 09:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Karpaty Halych | 1-3 | Karpaty Halych | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 09:00 | | CSM Slatina | CSM Slatina - Ripensia Timisoa | 0-0 | Ripensia Timisoa | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 09:30 | | Benevento U19 | Benevento U19 - Frosinone U19 | 2-2 | Frosinone U19 | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 09:30 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolve | 0-1 | Wollongong Wolve | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 09:35 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Macarthur Rams | 3-1 | Macarthur Rams | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Kaspij Aktau | Kaspij Aktau - FC Kairat Almaty | 1-1 | FC Kairat Almaty | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Ansan Greeners | Ansan Greeners - Asan United FC | 0-1 | Asan United FC | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Busan Kyotong | Busan Kyotong - Gwangju FC Gwang | 2-2 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Cheongju Jikji | Cheongju Jikji - Gangwon FC | 1-2 | Gangwon FC | x | 3.97 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Daejeon Citizen | Daejeon Citizen - Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-2 | Suwon Samsung Bl | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Gimhae City | Gimhae City - Bucheon FC 1995 | 1-1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1 | 3.10 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Mokpo City | 1-1 | Mokpo City | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - FC Anyang | 0-3 | FC Anyang | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Pocheon FC | Pocheon FC - Yangju Citizen | 0-2 | Yangju Citizen | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Busan I'Park | 1-0 | Busan I'Park | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Suwon City | Suwon City - Jeonnam Dragons | 1-1 | Jeonnam Dragons | x2 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov U19 | 2-0 | FK Rostov U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | UOR U19 | UOR U19 - Chertanovo M. U1 | 5-5 | Chertanovo M. U1 | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Agri 1970 | Agri 1970 - Tepecik Bld | 3-1 | Tepecik Bld | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Fatsa Belediyesp | Fatsa Belediyesp - Manisaspor | 2-1 | Manisaspor | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
14/04 10:30 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Seoul E. | 0-1 | Seoul E. | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 10:30 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/04 10:30 | | FC Van | FC Van - FC Pyunik | 0-3 | FC Pyunik | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 10:30 | | Menemenspor | Menemenspor - Samsunspor | 2-2 | Samsunspor | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Tobol Kostanai | Tobol Kostanai - Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1-0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Cracovia 2 | Cracovia 2 - Chelmianka Chelm | 1-2 | Chelmianka Chelm | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Kitwe United | Kitwe United - Nkana | 2-1 | Nkana | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Lazio U19 | Lazio U19 - Verona U19 | 2-2 | Verona U19 | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Radomiak Radom | 0-4 | Radomiak Radom | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Borec Veles | 2-1 | Borec Veles | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Sileks | 3-2 | Sileks | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | Akademija Pandev | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Belasica | 0-1 | Belasica | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Renova Cepciste | 1-1 | Renova Cepciste | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - Pruszkow | 2-5 | Pruszkow | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Taichung | Taichung - Taiwan Steel | 0-1 | Taiwan Steel | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Taipower | Taipower - Hang Yuen | 0-0 | Hang Yuen | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:00 | | Ararat-Armenia 2 | Ararat-Armenia 2 - BKMA | 0-5 | BKMA | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:30 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Al Wehda(UAE) | 1-0 | Al Wehda(UAE) | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 11:30 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Dunajska Streda | 3-2 | Dunajska Streda | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | FK Atyrau | FK Atyrau - FC Zhetysu Taldy | 2-2 | FC Zhetysu Taldy | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | R. Volgograd U19 | R. Volgograd U19 - Khimki U19 | 3-3 | Khimki U19 | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Napoli U19 | Napoli U19 - Spezia U19 | 2-2 | Spezia U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Arhavispor | Arhavispor - Erbaaspor | 0-3 | Erbaaspor | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Batman Petrolspo | Batman Petrolspo - Icel | 2-0 | Icel | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Carsambaspor | Carsambaspor - Osmaniyespor | 0-2 | Osmaniyespor | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Catalca | Catalca - Isparta 32 Spor | 1-0 | Isparta 32 Spor | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Cizrespor | Cizrespor - Erokspor | 0-0 | Erokspor | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Karsiyaka | Karsiyaka - Sile Yildizspor | 1-0 | Sile Yildizspor | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Soma Spor | Soma Spor - Altindag Bld. | 1-0 | Altindag Bld. | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Yalovaspor | Yalovaspor - Golcukspor | 2-1 | Golcukspor | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Cengelkoyspor | Cengelkoyspor - Karaman Belediye | 0-0 | Karaman Belediye | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Darica Genclerbi | Darica Genclerbi - Yozgatspor 1959 | 0-2 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Halide E. | Halide E. - Fethiyespor | 3-1 | Fethiyespor | 12 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Kutahyaspor | Kutahyaspor - Ceyhanspor | 6-1 | Ceyhanspor | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Nazillispor | Nazillispor - Tekirdagspor | 5-2 | Tekirdagspor | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Tokatspor | Tokatspor - Yomraspor | 0-2 | Yomraspor | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Cankaya FK | Cankaya FK - 1928 Bucaspor | 1-2 | 1928 Bucaspor | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Edirnespor | Edirnespor - Arnavutkoy Bl. | 1-0 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Kemerspor 2003 | Kemerspor 2003 - Belediye Derince | 3-0 | Belediye Derince | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Kizilcabolukspor | Kizilcabolukspor - Hopaspor | 4-2 | Hopaspor | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Malatya Bld | Malatya Bld - Alemdag | 3-1 | Alemdag | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Nevsehirspor Gen | Nevsehirspor Gen - Payasspor | 2-0 | Payasspor | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Ofspor | Ofspor - Diyarbekirspor | 1-1 | Diyarbekirspor | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Adiyamanspor | Adiyamanspor - Silivrispor | 2-1 | Silivrispor | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Aksaray Bld. | Aksaray Bld. - Duzcespor | 2-2 | Duzcespor | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Bergama Belediye | Bergama Belediye - Kestel | 0-1 | Kestel | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Kelkit | Kelkit - 52 Orduspor | 1-0 | 52 Orduspor | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Kirikkale Buyuk | Kirikkale Buyuk - Karakopru | 0-3 | Karakopru | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Kozan | Kozan - Siirt Ozel | 2-1 | Siirt Ozel | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Modafenspor | Modafenspor - Bursa | 0-2 | Bursa | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Muglaspor | Muglaspor - Bayrampasa | 3-0 | Bayrampasa | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Almopos | Almopos - Olympiakos Volos | 0-1 | Olympiakos Volos | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Pierikos | 2-2 | Pierikos | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Aspropyrgos Enos | Aspropyrgos Enos - Ialisos | 3-0 | Ialisos | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Kalamata AO | Kalamata AO - Asteras Vlachiot | 2-0 | Asteras Vlachiot | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Kallithea | Kallithea - Diagoras Rodos | 2-3 | Diagoras Rodos | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | PAE Egaleo | PAE Egaleo - AO Episkopis Ret | 1-3 | AO Episkopis Ret | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - Veria FC | 1-0 | Veria FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | PO Triglia | PO Triglia - AO Kavala | 3-2 | AO Kavala | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Thesprotos | Thesprotos - Kozani FC | 3-1 | Kozani FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Al-Sahel(SYR) | Al-Sahel(SYR) - Al Ittihad (SYR) | 2-1 | Al Ittihad (SYR) | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Al Shorta(SYR) | Al Shorta(SYR) - Al-Karamah | 0-1 | Al-Karamah | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Al-Wahda | Al-Wahda - Foutoua | 0-0 | Foutoua | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Horriya | Horriya - Hottin | 1-0 | Hottin | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Jableh | Jableh - Harjaleh | 2-3 | Harjaleh | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Tishreen | Tishreen - Al Jaish (SYR) | 1-1 | Al Jaish (SYR) | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Al Wathbah | Al Wathbah - Taliya | 1-1 | Taliya | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - MFC Metalurg | 1-1 | MFC Metalurg | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:00 | | Volyn Lutsk 2 | Volyn Lutsk 2 - Desna Chernihiv | 0-1 | Desna Chernihiv | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | AC Rangers | AC Rangers - Mazembe | 1-4 | Mazembe | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Urartu | 1-0 | Urartu | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - ES du Sahel | 3-1 | ES du Sahel | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - Olympique de Bej | 0-0 | Olympique de Bej | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - Esperance Sporti | 1-3 | Esperance Sporti | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Cynthialbalonga | Cynthialbalonga - ASD Pineto Calci | 1-1 | ASD Pineto Calci | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Porto Sant'Elpid | Porto Sant'Elpid - Aprilia | 1-4 | Aprilia | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Montegiorgio | 2-0 | Montegiorgio | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Fiuggi | 3-3 | Fiuggi | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - Castelnuovo Voma | 3-0 | Castelnuovo Voma | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | US Tolentino | US Tolentino - Castelfidardo | 1-1 | Castelfidardo | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Vastese | Vastese - Matese | 1-2 | Matese | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | ACR Messina | ACR Messina - Dattilo | 2-1 | Dattilo | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Gelbison Cilento | 0-1 | Gelbison Cilento | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Biancavilla | Biancavilla - Castrovillari | 1-0 | Castrovillari | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Messina | 0-0 | Messina | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Marina di Ragusa | Marina di Ragusa - Roccella | 3-2 | Roccella | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Rende | Rende - San Luca | 3-1 | San Luca | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | S. Agata | S. Agata - Paterno | 0-1 | Paterno | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Troina | Troina - Santa Maria Cile | 1-1 | Santa Maria Cile | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 12:30 | | Mighty Wanderers | Mighty Wanderers - Ntopwa | 4-1 | Ntopwa | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Veszprem FC | Veszprem FC - Tatabanya | 1-0 | Tatabanya | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Achyronas Liopet | Achyronas Liopet - Alki Oroklini | 1-1 | Alki Oroklini | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Anagennisi FC De | Anagennisi FC De - Asil Lysi | 1-0 | Asil Lysi | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - AE Zakakiou | 2-0 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Chloraka | Chloraka - Ayia Napa | 1-1 | Ayia Napa | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Othellos Athieno | Othellos Athieno - Omonia Aradippou | 1-0 | Omonia Aradippou | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Thoi Lakatamias | Thoi Lakatamias - Omonia Psevda | 4-2 | Omonia Psevda | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | PO Xylotympou 20 | PO Xylotympou 20 - Kouris Erimi | 4-1 | Kouris Erimi | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Ypsonas | Ypsonas - Digenis Akritas | 1-4 | Digenis Akritas | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Podlasie Biala P | Podlasie Biala P - Wolka Pelkinska | 1-0 | Wolka Pelkinska | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Power Dynamos | Power Dynamos - Indeni | 1-1 | Indeni | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Fiorentina U19 | Fiorentina U19 - Genoa U19 | 2-0 | Genoa U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Cremonese U19 | Cremonese U19 - Pordenone U19 | 2-1 | Pordenone U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Crotone U19 | Crotone U19 - Cosenza U19 | 0-2 | Cosenza U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Adanaspor | Adanaspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 3-1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Cape Town All St | Cape Town All St - Uthongathi | 2-3 | Uthongathi | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Jomo Cosmos | Jomo Cosmos - Cape Town Spurs | 0-0 | Cape Town Spurs | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Steenberg United | Steenberg United - Bizana Pondo Chi | 1-1 | Bizana Pondo Chi | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | TS Sporting | TS Sporting - Sekhukhune | 1-1 | Sekhukhune | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Minyor Pernik | Minyor Pernik - Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-1 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 12 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - ASD Bra | 0-0 | ASD Bra | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Chieri | 5-1 | Chieri | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Fossano | Fossano - Caronnese | 2-2 | Caronnese | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Saluzzo | 0-0 | Saluzzo | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Borgosesia | 6-2 | Borgosesia | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Legnano | Legnano - HSL Derthona | 2-0 | HSL Derthona | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Vado | Vado - Sestri Levante | 4-3 | Sestri Levante | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Breno | Breno - Seregno | 0-1 | Seregno | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Villa Alme | 1-2 | Villa Alme | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Crema | Crema - Brusaporto | 1-4 | Brusaporto | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - Scanzorosciate | 2-0 | Scanzorosciate | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | NibionnOggiono | NibionnOggiono - Real Calepina | 0-1 | Real Calepina | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Ponte San Pietro | Ponte San Pietro - USD Casatese | 2-1 | USD Casatese | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Sona | Sona - Ciserano-Bergamo | 2-1 | Ciserano-Bergamo | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Tritium | Tritium - Calvina | 1-1 | Calvina | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Vis Nova Giussan | Vis Nova Giussan - Franciacorta | 1-0 | Franciacorta | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Adriese | 2-2 | Adriese | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - San Giorgio-Sedi | 2-0 | San Giorgio-Sedi | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Belluno | Belluno - Manzanese | 2-2 | Manzanese | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Chions | Chions - Campodarsego | 1-2 | Campodarsego | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Cartigliano | 3-0 | Cartigliano | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Delta Porto Toll | Delta Porto Toll - Bolzano | 1-0 | Bolzano | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Caldiero Terme | 0-2 | Caldiero Terme | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Feltre | Feltre - Montebelluna | 1-3 | Montebelluna | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Trento | Trento - Luparense Padova | 4-1 | Luparense Padova | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Union Clodiense | Union Clodiense - Mestre | 1-3 | Mestre | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Correggese | Correggese - AC Aglianese | 1-2 | AC Aglianese | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi | 1-2 | Seravezza Pozzi | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Marignanese | 2-0 | Marignanese | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Prato | 1-1 | Prato | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Forli | 1-1 | Forli | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Rimini | Rimini - Pro Livorno | 4-1 | Pro Livorno | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Fiorenzuola | 1-2 | Fiorenzuola | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | SCD Progresso | SCD Progresso - Corticella | 2-1 | Corticella | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Cannara | Cannara - Tiferno Lerchi | 0-0 | Tiferno Lerchi | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Follonica Gavorr | Follonica Gavorr - ACN Siena | 0-1 | ACN Siena | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Grassina | Grassina - Sangiovannese | 1-1 | Sangiovannese | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Lornano Badesse | Lornano Badesse - Ostia Mare | 2-2 | Ostia Mare | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Montespaccato | Montespaccato - Flaminia | 1-2 | Flaminia | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Foligno Calcio | 3-0 | Foligno Calcio | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | San Donato | San Donato - UC Sinalunghese | 4-1 | UC Sinalunghese | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Trastevere Calci | 0-0 | Trastevere Calci | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Trestina | Trestina - Pianese | 0-1 | Pianese | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Calcio Giugliano | Calcio Giugliano - Cassino | 0-3 | Cassino | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Gladiator | Gladiator - FC Savoia 1908 | 0-0 | FC Savoia 1908 | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Insieme Formia | Insieme Formia - Vis Artena | 1-2 | Vis Artena | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Muravera | Muravera - Afragolese | 4-0 | Afragolese | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Monterosi FC | 1-1 | Monterosi FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Nuova Florida | Nuova Florida - Lanusei Calcio | 0-2 | Lanusei Calcio | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | SS Nola 1925 | SS Nola 1925 - Sassari Torres | 2-3 | Sassari Torres | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Altamura | Altamura - Gravina | 1-0 | Gravina | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Puteolana | 3-1 | Puteolana | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Sorrento F.C. | 2-0 | Sorrento F.C. | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Andria | Andria - Citta di Fasano | 1-0 | Citta di Fasano | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Casarano | 0-1 | Casarano | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Lavello | Lavello - FB Brindisi 1912 | 1-0 | FB Brindisi 1912 | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Picerno | 3-4 | Picerno | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Nardo | 1-0 | Nardo | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Olbia | Olbia - Como | 3-0 | Como | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Foggia | 1-0 | Foggia | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
14/04 13:00 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Nyva Vinnytsya | 1-0 | Nyva Vinnytsya | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Petrzalka Akadem | 5-1 | Petrzalka Akadem | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:30 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - CS Mioveni | 1-5 | CS Mioveni | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 13:45 | | Melilla CD | Melilla CD - CP Almeria | 1-1 | CP Almeria | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Turan | Turan - Taraz | 0-1 | Taraz | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu Korca | 0-2 | Skenderbeu Korca | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - KF Laci | 1-0 | KF Laci | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Cotonsport | Cotonsport - Canon Yaounde | 2-0 | Canon Yaounde | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Chernomorets 191 | Chernomorets 191 - Rozova Dolina | 6-1 | Rozova Dolina | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Levski Karlovo | Levski Karlovo - FK Dimitrovgrad | 2-0 | FK Dimitrovgrad | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Rodopa Smolyan | Rodopa Smolyan - Zagorets | 0-0 | Zagorets | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Sokol Markovo | Sokol Markovo - PFC Nesebar | 2-0 | PFC Nesebar | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Belasitsa | Belasitsa - Bansko | 2-1 | Bansko | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Rilski sportist | Rilski sportist - Perun | 2-0 | Perun | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Vladaya | Vladaya - Pirin 2002 Razlo | 3-1 | Pirin 2002 Razlo | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Moravac | Moravac - Dunav Prahovo | 0-6 | Dunav Prahovo | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur | 6-1 | IF Fuglafjordur | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | NSI Runavik | NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn | 4-2 | B36 Torshavn | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | TB Tuoroyri | TB Tuoroyri - 07 Vestur Sorvag | 2-4 | 07 Vestur Sorvag | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Slavoj Vysehrad | 1-0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1x | 1.03 |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - APOEL Nicosia | 1-0 | APOEL Nicosia | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Neftochimic Burg | Neftochimic Burg - Strumska Slava | 1-0 | Strumska Slava | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Carbonia | 3-2 | Carbonia | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Tescoma Zlin | 2-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Peremoga Dnipro | Peremoga Dnipro - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-4 | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | FC Uzhhorod | FC Uzhhorod - Chaika Petropavl | 3-0 | Chaika Petropavl | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Yarud Mariupol | Yarud Mariupol - Balkany Zorya | 1-1 | Balkany Zorya | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - CS Aerostar Baca | 3-1 | CS Aerostar Baca | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Gloria Buzau | Gloria Buzau - FC Unirea 2004 S | 0-0 | FC Unirea 2004 S | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:00 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - Pandurii Targu-J | 1-1 | Pandurii Targu-J | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:30 | | Blansko | Blansko - FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-0 | FK Graffin Vlasi | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
14/04 14:30 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - FK MAS Taborsko | 3-0 | FK MAS Taborsko | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
14/04 14:30 | | Lisen | Lisen - Dukla Prague | 3-0 | Dukla Prague | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
14/04 14:30 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Chrudim | 1-2 | Chrudim | 2 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
14/04 14:30 | | Sagrada | Sagrada - Petro Atletico D | | Petro Atletico D | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 14:30 | | Hutnik Krakow | Hutnik Krakow - Blekitni Stargar | 4-1 | Blekitni Stargar | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 15:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Brommapojkarna | | Brommapojkarna | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 15:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Teraktor-Sazi | 3-3 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 15:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - OSK Igalo | 0-0 | OSK Igalo | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 15:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Mornar | 1-1 | Mornar | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 15:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 2-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | x | |
|
|
|
14/04 15:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Drezga | 1-2 | Drezga | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 15:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Ibar Rozaje | 2-1 | Ibar Rozaje | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 15:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - KKS Kalisz | 2-3 | KKS Kalisz | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
14/04 15:30 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Rakow | 1-2 | Rakow | x2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
14/04 15:30 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - CSKA Sofia | 1-2 | CSKA Sofia | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
14/04 16:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Rijeka | 3-2 | Rijeka | 2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
14/04 16:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Sparta Praha | 1-0 | Sparta Praha | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
14/04 16:00 | | Lublin | Lublin - Suwalki | 0-1 | Suwalki | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
14/04 16:00 | | Ostroda | Ostroda - Skra | 2-1 | Skra | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
14/04 16:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - FC Juniors | 3-0 | FC Juniors | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 16:30 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Jahn Regensburg | 0-1 | Jahn Regensburg | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
14/04 16:30 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - AEL Limassol | 4-2 | AEL Limassol | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 16:45 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 12 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
14/04 17:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Amiens | 3-0 | Amiens | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
14/04 17:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - CD Puerto de Izt | 2-2 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 17:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes | 0-1 | Mirandes | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
14/04 17:00 | | Goa | Goa - Al Rayyan | 0-0 | Al Rayyan | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 17:15 | | Delfin | Delfin - Macara | 2-0 | Macara | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
14/04 17:30 | | EB Streymur | EB Streymur - Toftir B68 | 3-2 | Toftir B68 | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 17:30 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Slask Wroclaw 2 | 6-0 | Slask Wroclaw 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 17:30 | | Cham | Cham - Basel II | 1-0 | Basel II | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - KI Klaksvik | 1-2 | KI Klaksvik | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:00 | | Deportivo Achuap | Deportivo Achuap - Xelaju MC | 1-1 | Xelaju MC | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:00 | | Al-Sadd | Al-Sadd - Foolad Khozestan | 1-1 | Foolad Khozestan | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:00 | | Al-Sharjah | Al-Sharjah - Al Quwa Al Jawiy | 1-0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiy | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:00 | | Al Wehdat | Al Wehdat - Al-Nassr | 0-0 | Al-Nassr | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Sion II | 0-1 | Sion II | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:00 | | Sao Mateus | Sao Mateus - Serra | 1-2 | Serra | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:00 | | Vitoria ES | Vitoria ES - Rio Branco-VN | 0-1 | Rio Branco-VN | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:15 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Cienciano | 0-2 | Cienciano | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
14/04 18:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - BW Linz | 2-5 | BW Linz | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - El Porvenir | 3-1 | El Porvenir | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
14/04 18:30 | | Claypole | Claypole - General Lamadrid | 1-1 | General Lamadrid | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:30 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Ferrocarril Midl | 2-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
14/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Victoriano Arena | 3-1 | Victoriano Arena | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:45 | | Cosmos | Cosmos - Pennarossa | 1-2 | Pennarossa | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:45 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Cailungo | 3-1 | Cailungo | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:45 | | Virtus | Virtus - Tre Penne | 0-1 | Tre Penne | 2 | |
|
|
|
14/04 18:45 | | Picos | Picos - AE Altos | 1-1 | AE Altos | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
14/04 19:00 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Manchester City | 1-2 | Manchester City | 2 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
14/04 19:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Real Madrid | 0-0 | Real Madrid | x2 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
14/04 19:00 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Antigua GFC | 1-1 | Antigua GFC | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 19:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Tombense | 1-4 | Tombense | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
14/04 19:30 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Manta FC | 1-0 | Manta FC | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
14/04 19:30 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - Misr Lel Makkasa | 1-1 | Misr Lel Makkasa | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 19:30 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Al Nasr | 2-1 | Al Nasr | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 19:30 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Haras El Hedoud | 3-1 | Haras El Hedoud | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 20:00 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Deportivo Cuenca | | Deportivo Cuenca | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
14/04 20:30 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 2.38 |
|
|
|
14/04 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena | 0-0 | Real Cartagena | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
14/04 21:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Santa Lucia | 1-1 | Santa Lucia | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Malacateco | 3-0 | Malacateco | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/04 22:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Club Sport Emele | 2-3 | Club Sport Emele | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/04 22:00 | | America MG | America MG - Ferroviario CE | 1-1 | Ferroviario CE | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
14/04 22:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Club Leon | 2-1 | Club Leon | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
14/04 22:00 | | Rio Branco-ES | Rio Branco-ES - Desportiva Ferro | 3-1 | Desportiva Ferro | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/04 22:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | x | 2.96 |
|
|
|
14/04 22:15 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Montevideo City | 0-2 | Montevideo City | x2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
14/04 22:15 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Ind. del Valle | 1-2 | Ind. del Valle | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
14/04 22:30 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Boca Juniors | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
14/04 22:30 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Doce Mel | 0-1 | Doce Mel | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
14/04 23:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Carlos Mannucci | 2-1 | Carlos Mannucci | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
14/04 23:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Novorizontino | 0-2 | Novorizontino | x2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
14/04 23:00 | | Treze PB | Treze PB - Atletico Cajazei | 4-0 | Atletico Cajazei | 1x | |
|
|
|