08/03 00:00 | | Jalapa | Jalapa - Juventus Managua | 1-0 | Juventus Managua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 00:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - ADR Jicaral | 0-0 | ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Real Espana | 1-0 | Real Espana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:30 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors | 1-7 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Defensor Sportin | 2-1 | Defensor Sportin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 01:00 | | Diriangen | Diriangen - Chinandega | 3-0 | Chinandega | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 01:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Deportes Tolima | 2-1 | Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 01:06 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Necaxa | 3-1 | Necaxa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 03:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Cruz Azul | 0-1 | Cruz Azul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 08:05 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - Macarthur Rams | 2-0 | Macarthur Rams | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 09:00 | | FK Novosibirsk | FK Novosibirsk - Kursk | 3-1 | Kursk | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:30 | | Sfintul Gheorghe | Sfintul Gheorghe - Floresti | 3-2 | Floresti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 11:00 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow | 0-3 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 11:00 | | Noah | Noah - Lori | 3-1 | Lori | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 11:15 | | Chooka Talesh | Chooka Talesh - Arman Gohar | 3-2 | Arman Gohar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 11:15 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Gol Reyhan Albor | 0-0 | Gol Reyhan Albor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 11:30 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - IFK Mariehamn | 1-1 | IFK Mariehamn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 12:00 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - Desna Chernihiv | 0-4 | Desna Chernihiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 12:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - PFC Oleksandria | 0-0 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 12:00 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 12:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Apolonia Fier | 1-1 | Apolonia Fier | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 12:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Southampton U23 | 5-1 | Southampton U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Radnicki Pirot | 0-0 | Radnicki Pirot | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa | 1-1 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor | 1-3 | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Sloboda | 2-0 | Sloboda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - West Ham U21 | 5-0 | West Ham U21 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Newcastle Utd U2 | 1-1 | Newcastle Utd U2 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Burnley U23 | 2-1 | Burnley U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Merkaz | Merkaz - Shabab Al-Dhahir | 4-4 | Shabab Al-Dhahir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Shabab Alsamu | Shabab Alsamu - Thaqafi Tulkarem | 2-2 | Thaqafi Tulkarem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Peters | 2-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:30 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Usti nad Labem | 5-0 | Usti nad Labem | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:30 | | ACS Comuna Recea | ACS Comuna Recea - Universitatea Cl | 1-0 | Universitatea Cl | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:55 | | Al-Riffa | Al-Riffa - East Riffa | 2-0 | East Riffa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:55 | | Malkia | Malkia - Busaiteen | | Busaiteen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 14:00 | | Mumbai City | Mumbai City - Goa | 0-0 | Goa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 14:15 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Keshla | 3-1 | Keshla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:00 | | Backa | Backa - Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Viseu | 0-2 | Viseu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | Casa Pia AC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:00 | | Warri Wolves FC | Warri Wolves FC - Akwa United | 0-0 | Akwa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:00 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - KS Kukesi | 0-0 | KS Kukesi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopias | 2-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 15:30 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Politehnica Iasi | 2-1 | Politehnica Iasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:30 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Slavia Sofia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 16:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - FC Arouca | 3-1 | FC Arouca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 16:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Erzurum BB | 3-1 | Erzurum BB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 16:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Fenerbahce | 0-3 | Fenerbahce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 16:00 | | Al Khaleel (Pal) | Al Khaleel (Pal) - Albirah | 3-2 | Albirah | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 16:30 | | Al-Najma | Al-Najma - Manama Club | 1-5 | Manama Club | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock | 2-0 | Wisla Plock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Hapoel Jerusalem | 1-1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Iksal | 3-1 | Hapoel Iksal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Hapoel Acco | 2-0 | Hapoel Acco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol | 0-0 | AEL Limassol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | Hapoel Hadera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:05 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - FK Napredak Krus | 1-2 | FK Napredak Krus | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:30 | | AEK | AEK - Apollon Smirnis | 2-0 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:45 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - Den Bosch | 1-2 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Everton | 2-0 | Everton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Sonderjyske | 1-0 | Sonderjyske | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Turkgucu Munchen | 2-1 | Turkgucu Munchen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - SC Covilha | 2-2 | SC Covilha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - L.R. Vicenza | 1-2 | L.R. Vicenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Mirandes | 4-0 | Mirandes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | Santa Cruz de Na | Santa Cruz de Na - CE Forca E Luz | 1-2 | CE Forca E Luz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:30 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:45 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem | 4-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 19:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 19:30 | | Rentistas | Rentistas - CA Progreso | 1-3 | CA Progreso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 19:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Atalanta | 1-0 | Atalanta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 19:45 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Oostende | 1-0 | Oostende | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Leeds United | 2-0 | Leeds United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Alaves | 3-2 | Alaves | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - NAC Breda | 2-3 | NAC Breda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Leixoes | 0-1 | Leixoes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | Nice | Nice - Monaco | 0-2 | Monaco | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | Mantova | Mantova - SudTirol | 1-1 | SudTirol | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:10 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - General Lamadrid | 1-0 | General Lamadrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:10 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Claypole | 2-1 | Claypole | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:15 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Benfica | 0-3 | Benfica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 21:45 | | Deportivo Maldon | Deportivo Maldon - Centro Atletico | 0-2 | Centro Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | Santo Andre | Santo Andre - Sao Caetano | 0-0 | Sao Caetano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Botafogo SP | 5-0 | Botafogo SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | Reboceros de La | Reboceros de La - Mineros de Fresn | 1-0 | Mineros de Fresn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:15 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Rosario Central | 1-0 | Rosario Central | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 23:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Leones | 2-0 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|