10/10 00:30 | | Brazil | Brazil - Bolivia | 5-0 | Bolivia | 1 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Gamba Osaka | tor | 1.61 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | over | 2.28 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Shonan Bellmare | x2 | 2.18 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-3 | Hiroshima Sanfre | tor | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Giravanz Kitakyu | Giravanz Kitakyu - Thespa Kusatsu | 0-0 | Thespa Kusatsu | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | tor | 1.71 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | FC Ryukyu | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Tochigi SC | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC | 2-0 | Ehime FC | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi | 4-3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Jubilo Iwata | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 06:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | Vissel Kobe | over | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/10 06:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Mito Hollyhock | 1-5 | Mito Hollyhock | over | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/10 06:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | Avispa Fukuoka | tor | 2.00 |
|
|
|
|
10/10 07:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC | 3-2 | Yokohama FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 07:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Oita Trinita | 4-0 | Oita Trinita | tor | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | Druitt Town Rang | Druitt Town Rang - Sydney Olympic | 1-1 | Sydney Olympic | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - CS Muncitorul Re | 0-0 | CS Muncitorul Re | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | FC Unirea 2004 S | FC Unirea 2004 S - Ripensia Timisoa | 2-0 | Ripensia Timisoa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Motorlet Prague | 3-0 | Motorlet Prague | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Benesov | 2-0 | Benesov | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Chlumec nad Cidl | 0-1 | Chlumec nad Cidl | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Mlada Boleslav B | 3-1 | Mlada Boleslav B | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Komarno | 2-0 | Komarno | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | SK Rakovnik | SK Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 0-1 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Bohemians 1905 B | 4-1 | Bohemians 1905 B | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamon | 0-1 | Urawa Red Diamon | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Slavia Mozyr 2 | Slavia Mozyr 2 - Brest 2 | 2-4 | Brest 2 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | SHB Da Nang | SHB Da Nang - Hai Phong | 1-0 | Hai Phong | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - Nam Dinh | 1-1 | Nam Dinh | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Slask Wroclaw 2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 - Chojniczanka Cho | 2-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Gimnastic Tarrag | 0-2 | Gimnastic Tarrag | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Brest Malorita | Brest Malorita - Ostrovets | 2-4 | Ostrovets | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Ivatsevichi | Ivatsevichi - Pershiy Region | 3-0 | Pershiy Region | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Kronon Stolbtsy | Kronon Stolbtsy - Stanles Pinsk | 1-3 | Stanles Pinsk | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Meliorator Zhitk | Meliorator Zhitk - Baranovici | 4-2 | Baranovici | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Molodechno | Molodechno - BGU Minsk | 3-2 | BGU Minsk | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Gorki | Gorki - BumProm Gomel | 1-1 | BumProm Gomel | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | FK Osipovichi | FK Osipovichi - Petrikov | 0-4 | Petrikov | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | SMIavtotrans | SMIavtotrans - Dnepr Rogachev | 2-6 | Dnepr Rogachev | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Viktoria Mar. Go | Viktoria Mar. Go - FK Zhlobin | 3-2 | FK Zhlobin | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:40 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz | 0-0 | LKS Lodz | over | 1.80 |
|
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Akropolis IF | 1-1 | Akropolis IF | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - MuSa | 2-1 | MuSa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - Mikkelin Kissat | 3-0 | Mikkelin Kissat | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani | 8-2 | AC Kajaani | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Than Quang Ninh | Than Quang Ninh - Becamex Binh Duo | 3-0 | Becamex Binh Duo | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Khimik Svetlogor | Khimik Svetlogor - FC Slonim | 0-1 | FC Slonim | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Orebro Syrianska | Orebro Syrianska - Nykopings BIS | 2-0 | Nykopings BIS | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Bangkok United F | 2-1 | Bangkok United F | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - Mirandes | 0-2 | Mirandes | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - SfB-Oure | 3-3 | SfB-Oure | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Hillerod Fodbold | 4-2 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Slagelse B&I | 3-0 | Slagelse B&I | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Kopetdag Asgabat | Kopetdag Asgabat - Nebitci | 0-0 | Nebitci | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Sagadam | Sagadam - FC Altyn Asyr | 0-2 | FC Altyn Asyr | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Smorgon FC | Smorgon FC - Granit Mikashevi | 5-0 | Granit Mikashevi | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt | 1-1 | Jammerbugt | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Roskilde KFUM's | Roskilde KFUM's - Bronshoj | 3-0 | Bronshoj | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Hibernian | 1-2 | Hibernian | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Hodd | 1-3 | Hodd | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - VfR Mannheim | 1-1 | VfR Mannheim | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - VFB Lubeck | 4-1 | VFB Lubeck | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Magdeburg | 1-0 | Magdeburg | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Turkgucu Munchen | Turkgucu Munchen - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 0-0 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - Bayern Munchen ( | 1-1 | Bayern Munchen ( | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | SC Verl | SC Verl - Hansa Rostock | 2-3 | Hansa Rostock | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | FK Lida | FK Lida - FC Gomel | 0-2 | FC Gomel | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Utsiktens BK | 2-5 | Utsiktens BK | over | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Oxford United | 3-1 | Oxford United | tor | 1.89 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Zarkovo | 3-2 | Zarkovo | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Holstebro BK | 1-0 | Holstebro BK | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | B93 Copenhagen | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys | 3-1 | Kozakken Boys | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - S. Rzeszow | 0-0 | S. Rzeszow | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - Mykolaiv 2 | 2-0 | Mykolaiv 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - FC Uzhhorod | 2-1 | FC Uzhhorod | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
10/10 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh | 2-0 | Ho Chi Minh | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Sputnik | Sputnik - Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 2-1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Jong Sparta Rott | 3-1 | Jong Sparta Rott | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Noordwijk | 2-1 | Noordwijk | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Nikopol | 1-3 | Nikopol | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - ODIN | 0-2 | ODIN | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | GOES | GOES - Stedoco | 0-2 | Stedoco | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - Lisse | 1-3 | Lisse | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Luxembourg | Luxembourg - Cyprus | 2-0 | Cyprus | over | 2.30 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Montenegro | Montenegro - Azerbaijan | 2-0 | Azerbaijan | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Trabzonspor | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-2 | Jonkopings Sodra | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Volna Pinsk | Volna Pinsk - Krumkachy | 2-2 | Krumkachy | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Kabel Novi Sad | Kabel Novi Sad - Borac Cacak | 0-1 | Borac Cacak | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Zemun | 2-1 | Zemun | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Caldas | Caldas - SC Covilha | 1-1 | SC Covilha | 1x | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Melaka United | Melaka United - Johor DT | 0-5 | Johor DT | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Petaling Jaya Ra | Petaling Jaya Ra - PDRM | 4-1 | PDRM | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Felda United | 6-1 | Felda United | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Partizan Bardejo | 1-0 | Partizan Bardejo | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - FC STK 1914 Samo | 0-1 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - L. Mikulas | 1-5 | L. Mikulas | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - Petrzalka Akadem | 2-4 | Petrzalka Akadem | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Brabrand | 2-1 | Brabrand | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - FA 2000 | 3-0 | FA 2000 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Drita | Drita - Korab Debar | 1-1 | Korab Debar | under | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Kadino Skopje | Kadino Skopje - FK Ohrid 2004 | 1-0 | FK Ohrid 2004 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Sasa | 1-1 | Sasa | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Pehchevo | 0-1 | Pehchevo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Tikves | Tikves - Pobeda | 3-0 | Pobeda | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Vardari Forino | Vardari Forino - Labunishta | 5-0 | Labunishta | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - KF Gostivar | 0-1 | KF Gostivar | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Quick Boys | 2-0 | Quick Boys | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - De Treffers | 1-1 | De Treffers | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Banovici | Banovici - NK Travnik | 1-0 | NK Travnik | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Posusje | 1-0 | Posusje | under | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - HNK Capljina | 4-0 | HNK Capljina | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Igman K. | 2-1 | Igman K. | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Hadzici | 1-0 | Hadzici | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Hutnik Krakow | 1-0 | Hutnik Krakow | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Skra | Skra - Ostroda | 3-0 | Ostroda | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 4-0 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Ter Leede | Ter Leede - Barendrecht | 4-1 | Barendrecht | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - FK Kraluv Dvur | 2-0 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Velvary | 2-2 | Velvary | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Egersund | Egersund - Vard Haugesund | 1-0 | Vard Haugesund | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Jerv | Jerv - Raufoss | 4-2 | Raufoss | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow | 1-2 | Connahs Quay Tow | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - Haverfordwest Co | 0-2 | Haverfordwest Co | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Barry Town AFC | 1-1 | Barry Town AFC | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - The New Saints | 0-4 | The New Saints | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg | 1-2 | Spakenburg | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:45 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - CS Mioveni | 0-1 | CS Mioveni | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Mypa | Mypa - Gnistan Helsinki | 2-4 | Gnistan Helsinki | 1x | 2.38 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Shamrock 2 | Shamrock 2 - Bray Wanderers | 0-2 | Bray Wanderers | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Banga Gargzdai | Banga Gargzdai - Suduva | 1-2 | Suduva | x2 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Juventude | Juventude - Brasil De Pelota | 1-2 | Brasil De Pelota | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Rochdale | 2-1 | Rochdale | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic | 3-0 | Wigan Athletic | tor | 1.61 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers | 1-2 | Bristol Rovers | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Peterborough Uni | 0-2 | Peterborough Uni | tor | 1.78 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion | 2-0 | Burton Albion | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Do | 2-1 | Milton Keynes Do | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - AFC Wimbledon | 0-1 | AFC Wimbledon | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Ipswich Town | 1-4 | Ipswich Town | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Leyton Orient | 1-1 | Leyton Orient | tor | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Grimsby Town | 0-0 | Grimsby Town | over | 1.89 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Newport | 2-1 | Newport | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Crawley Town | 2-0 | Crawley Town | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Stevenage Boroug | 0-0 | Stevenage Boroug | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Morecambe | 2-3 | Morecambe | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Carlisle United | 0-1 | Carlisle United | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Tranmere Rovers | 2-2 | Tranmere Rovers | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Forest Green Rov | 1-4 | Forest Green Rov | under | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Exeter City | 2-2 | Exeter City | tor | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Colchester Unite | 1-1 | Colchester Unite | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - AD Alcorcon | 1-0 | AD Alcorcon | under | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | CD Logrones | CD Logrones - Almeria | 1-0 | Almeria | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Haringey Borough | 0-3 | Haringey Borough | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Corinthian-Casua | 1-0 | Corinthian-Casua | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Bognor Regis Tow | 1-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Merstham | 2-2 | Merstham | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Leatherhead | 1-0 | Leatherhead | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Potters Bar Town | 1-0 | Potters Bar Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Hornchurch | 2-0 | Hornchurch | over | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Margate | 1-0 | Margate | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Horsham | 1-2 | Horsham | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Bowers & Pitsea | 2-1 | Bowers & Pitsea | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Halifax Town | 0-0 | Halifax Town | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Torquay United | 1-2 | Torquay United | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Woking | 4-0 | Woking | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Altrincham | 1-1 | Altrincham | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Hartlepool Unite | 0-4 | Hartlepool Unite | over | 1.83 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Barnet | 4-2 | Barnet | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Kings Lynn | 5-0 | Kings Lynn | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Dover Athletic | 3-0 | Dover Athletic | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Sutton United | 0-1 | Sutton United | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Wrexham | 0-1 | Wrexham | tor | 1.78 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | Spennymoor Town | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Telford United | 1-1 | Telford United | over | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Curzon Ashton FC | 2-2 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Leamington | 3-2 | Leamington | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Gloucester City | 1-2 | Gloucester City | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Kidderminster Ha | 1-3 | Kidderminster Ha | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - York City | 1-1 | York City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - AFC Fylde | 0-1 | AFC Fylde | over | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Billericay Town | 2-0 | Billericay Town | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Oxford City | 1-1 | Oxford City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Braintree Town | 1-0 | Braintree Town | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - St Albans City | 1-1 | St Albans City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Slough Town | 3-1 | Slough Town | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-1 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Dartford | 0-0 | Dartford | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Maidstone United | 2-2 | Maidstone United | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borou | 1-4 | Eastbourne Borou | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town | 0-2 | Hungerford Town | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Audax Italiano | 2-1 | Audax Italiano | over | 1.81 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Hearts | 0-1 | Hearts | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - East Fife | 2-1 | East Fife | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Stranraer | 1-1 | Stranraer | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Montrose | 3-1 | Montrose | tor | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Brora Rangers | Brora Rangers - Dundee | 0-2 | Dundee | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Dumbarton | 3-2 | Dumbarton | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Peterhead | 0-1 | Peterhead | 1x | 1.03 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Stenhousemuir | 2-2 | Stenhousemuir | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Stirling Albion | 2-0 | Stirling Albion | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Ayr Utd. | 2-1 | Ayr Utd. | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Alloa Athletic | 2-1 | Alloa Athletic | tor | 2.08 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Queens Park | 2-0 | Queens Park | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Saint Mirren | 2-2 | Saint Mirren | tor | 1.71 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Brechin City | 7-0 | Brechin City | 1 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - FC Black Stars | 0-2 | FC Black Stars | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Sion II | 0-1 | Sion II | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Cham | 1-2 | Cham | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Breitenrain | 4-0 | Breitenrain | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Hayes Yeading Un | 0-0 | Hayes Yeading Un | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Swindon Supermar | 0-1 | Swindon Supermar | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Tiverton Town | 1-0 | Tiverton Town | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Taunton Town | 0-1 | Taunton Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mar | 1-1 | Weston Super Mar | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Hartley Wintney | 4-0 | Hartley Wintney | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Gosport Borough | 3-1 | Gosport Borough | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Poole Town | 2-2 | Poole Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Yate Town | 2-0 | Yate Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Tamworth | 1-0 | Tamworth | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Needham Market | 1-1 | Needham Market | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Rushden Diamonds | 1-0 | Rushden Diamonds | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Stratford Town | 4-2 | Stratford Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Leiston FC | 2-2 | Leiston FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Lowestoft Town | 1-1 | Lowestoft Town | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Barwell | 3-0 | Barwell | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Biggleswade Town | 4-1 | Biggleswade Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Stourbridge | 1-1 | Stourbridge | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Coalville | 0-2 | Coalville | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Alta | 2-3 | Alta | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:30 | | Ahlen | Ahlen - Schonnebeck | 1-0 | Schonnebeck | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:30 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:30 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - SKM Puchov | 5-1 | SKM Puchov | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Stomil Olsztyn | Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszow | 1-1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Fontinhas | Fontinhas - CD Mafra | 1-0 | CD Mafra | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Esperanca de Lag | Esperanca de Lag - Penafiel | 1-3 | Penafiel | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Rochefort | Rochefort - RWDM 47 | 1-8 | RWDM 47 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - GKS Katowice | 1-2 | GKS Katowice | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-2 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Beti Kozkor | 3-0 | Beti Kozkor | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Caudal Deportivo | 1-0 | Caudal Deportivo | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Degerfors | 0-0 | Degerfors | over | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Ljungskile | 2-0 | Ljungskile | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Halmstads | 1-3 | Halmstads | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Bavois | 2-1 | Bavois | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Faroe Islands | Faroe Islands - Latvia | 1-1 | Latvia | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Liechtenstein | Liechtenstein - Gibraltar | 0-1 | Gibraltar | under | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - R. Oviedo B | 1-1 | R. Oviedo B | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-0 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Shelbourne | 0-1 | Shelbourne | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Sport Boys | 1-1 | Sport Boys | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - VSS Kosice | 5-1 | VSS Kosice | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Cape Verde | Cape Verde - Guinea | 1-2 | Guinea | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Gornik Polkowice | 0-1 | Gornik Polkowice | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Lublin | 1-0 | Lublin | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Basel II | 5-1 | Basel II | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | SD Balmaseda FC | SD Balmaseda FC - Barakaldo CF | 1-0 | Barakaldo CF | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Puertollano C.F. | 0-0 | Puertollano C.F. | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Villarrubia CF | Villarrubia CF - CD Utrera | 1-0 | CD Utrera | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - VVSB | 2-3 | VVSB | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:15 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town | 5-2 | Aberystwyth Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:15 | | KKS Kalisz | KKS Kalisz - Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | Bytovia II Bytow | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:20 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | Wealdstone FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:30 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | tor | 1.91 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - CSD Antofagasta | 0-0 | CSD Antofagasta | tor | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:45 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Roda JC | 2-1 | Roda JC | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - HNK Cibalia | 2-0 | HNK Cibalia | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Petegem | 3-0 | Petegem | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:15 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - Cadiz B | 1-1 | Cadiz B | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:30 | | Thes Sport | Thes Sport - KMSK Deinze | 1-1 | KMSK Deinze | auswärts-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Sant Andreu | Sant Andreu - San Cristobal CP | 2-1 | San Cristobal CP | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Misr Lel Makkasa | 1-0 | Misr Lel Makkasa | under | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Volta Redonda | Volta Redonda - Boa Ec | 0-0 | Boa Ec | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | City Pirates | City Pirates - Boom | 1-2 | Boom | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Cabofriense(RJ) | Cabofriense(RJ) - Portuguesa RJ | 0-0 | Portuguesa RJ | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Globo | Globo - America RN | 0-2 | America RN | tor | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Real Noroeste | Real Noroeste - Vitoria ES | 3-2 | Vitoria ES | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Vorkuta | Vorkuta - Serbian White Ea | 1-1 | Serbian White Ea | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:15 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Alianza Lima | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | over | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - CA Penarol | 0-0 | CA Penarol | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:45 | | Andorra | Andorra - Malta | 0-0 | Malta | under | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:45 | | Spain | Spain - Switzerland | 1-0 | Switzerland | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:45 | | Ukraine | Ukraine - Germany | 1-2 | Germany | 2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:45 | | Catania | Catania - Trapani | | Trapani | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - FC Oss | 1-1 | FC Oss | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Avai FC SC | 1-2 | Avai FC SC | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO - EC Aguia Negra | 4-0 | EC Aguia Negra | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Jacyoba | Jacyoba - Coruripe Al | 0-0 | Coruripe Al | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Santos AP | Santos AP - Bare RR | 3-0 | Bare RR | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Tupynambas | Tupynambas - Gama | 1-1 | Gama | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Palmas | 5-0 | Palmas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Ji-Parana FC | Ji-Parana FC - Fast Clube | 0-0 | Fast Clube | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Santiago Wandere | 2-2 | Santiago Wandere | tor | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Deportiva Once C | 2-0 | Deportiva Once C | tor | 1.94 |
|
|
|
10/10 19:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - CRB AL | 3-1 | CRB AL | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Flamengo | 1-2 | Flamengo | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Grau | Grau - Cusco | 1-1 | Cusco | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Tombense | Tombense - Ituano(SP) | 0-0 | Ituano(SP) | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - Ferroviario CE | 2-1 | Ferroviario CE | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - SER Caxias | 1-1 | SER Caxias | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Sao Luiz(RS) | Sao Luiz(RS) - EC Pelotas(RS)) | 0-0 | EC Pelotas(RS)) | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Uniao Rondonopol | Uniao Rondonopol - Operario VG | 1-0 | Operario VG | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - CA River Plate | 1-2 | CA River Plate | tor | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/10 20:30 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Binacional | 1-1 | Binacional | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Inter Miami CF | Inter Miami CF - Houston Dynamo | 1-0 | Houston Dynamo | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Luis Angel Firpo | 1-0 | Luis Angel Firpo | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Atl. San Luis 2 | Atl. San Luis 2 - Leones Negros 2 | 0-2 | Leones Negros 2 | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Uruapan | Uruapan - Irapuato | 0-4 | Irapuato | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Envigado FC | 1-1 | Envigado FC | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/10 21:10 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - CSD Municipal | 0-0 | CSD Municipal | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 21:30 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Parana PR | 4-0 | Parana PR | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/10 21:30 | | Aguila | Aguila - Municipal Limeno | 2-1 | Municipal Limeno | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 21:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Universidad de C | 1-1 | Universidad de C | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - New York Red Bul | 0-1 | New York Red Bul | tor | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Fortaleza | 0-0 | Fortaleza | under | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Sao Paulo | 0-2 | Sao Paulo | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - EC Jacuipense | 2-0 | EC Jacuipense | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Acreano | Acreano - Galvez | 0-3 | Galvez | tor | |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Gavilanes de Mat | Gavilanes de Mat - Cimarrones de So | 1-0 | Cimarrones de So | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 22:30 | | Caldense(MG) | Caldense(MG) - Villa Nova MG | 1-0 | Villa Nova MG | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 23:00 | | Honduras | Honduras - Nicaragua | 1-1 | Nicaragua | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Charleston Batte | 1-1 | Charleston Batte | tor | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/10 23:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - Saint Louis | 0-1 | Saint Louis | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 23:00 | | Real de Minas | Real de Minas - Platense | 1-1 | Platense | heim-erzielt | |
|
|
|
10/10 23:05 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | Deportivo Cali | tor | 2.07 |
|
|
|
10/10 23:30 | | Alagoinhas Atlet | Alagoinhas Atlet - Bahia de Feira B | 3-1 | Bahia de Feira B | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 23:30 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Wanderers FC | 1-1 | Wanderers FC | under | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/10 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Pittsburgh River | 2-0 | Pittsburgh River | tor | 1.84 |
|
|
|