21/09 00:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Cartagines Depor | | Cartagines Depor | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
|
21/09 00:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Monterrey | 1-2 | Monterrey | 1x | 1.86 |
|
|
|
21/09 00:45 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Aguilas D. | 2-1 | Aguilas D. | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
21/09 01:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Reno | 2-5 | Reno | 2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
21/09 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Tacoma Defiance | 3-3 | Tacoma Defiance | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/09 07:00 | | Lee Man Warriors | Lee Man Warriors - Happy Valley | 2-0 | Happy Valley | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/09 07:30 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Henan Jianye | 2-1 | Henan Jianye | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
21/09 10:00 | | Shenzhen FC | Shenzhen FC - Shandong Luneng | 1-2 | Shandong Luneng | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
21/09 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning | 0-0 | Jiangsu Suning | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
21/09 12:00 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Dalian Pro | 1-0 | Dalian Pro | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/09 12:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Termez Surkhon | 5-0 | Termez Surkhon | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/09 12:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - KuruvchiKokand19 | 3-0 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/09 12:00 | | Shirak Gyumri 2 | Shirak Gyumri 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 | 1-0 | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/09 13:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/09 13:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Prykarpattya Iva | 3-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
21/09 13:00 | | Enppi | Enppi - Ismaily | 1-0 | Ismaily | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/09 13:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - Sabah | 3-1 | Sabah | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/09 13:00 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Tshakhuma | 2-1 | Tshakhuma | 1 | 2.06 |
|
|
|
21/09 13:00 | | Burnley U23 | Burnley U23 - Sunderland U23 | 3-2 | Sunderland U23 | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/09 13:00 | | Crystal Palace U | Crystal Palace U - West Brom U23 | 3-3 | West Brom U23 | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/09 13:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Balkany Zorya | 1-0 | Balkany Zorya | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/09 14:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Stoke City U23 | 2-0 | Stoke City U23 | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/09 14:45 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-2 | Pirin Blagoevgra | x | |
|
|
|
21/09 15:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Hodd 2 | 2-2 | Hodd 2 | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
21/09 15:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Oygarden | 3-1 | Oygarden | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/09 15:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Ranheim IL | 0-2 | Ranheim IL | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
21/09 15:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Strommen | 1-2 | Strommen | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/09 15:00 | | Alliance | Alliance - MFK Mikolaiv | 1-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/09 15:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - VPK Agro | 2-3 | VPK Agro | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/09 15:00 | | Al-Sadd | Al-Sadd - Al-Nassr | 1-1 | Al-Nassr | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/09 15:00 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Al-Duhail | 0-1 | Al-Duhail | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/09 15:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Strumska Slava | 4-1 | Strumska Slava | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/09 15:00 | | Csikszereda M. C | Csikszereda M. C - Petrolul Ploiest | 1-2 | Petrolul Ploiest | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/09 15:30 | | Egersund | Egersund - Rosenborg B | 4-0 | Rosenborg B | x2 | 7.25 |
|
|
|
21/09 15:30 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Backa Topola | 1-4 | Backa Topola | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/09 15:30 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Wadi Degla SC | 1-0 | Wadi Degla SC | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/09 15:30 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - EL Masry | 2-0 | EL Masry | x | |
|
|
|
21/09 16:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Kongsvinger | 2-0 | Kongsvinger | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Stjordals Blink | 3-2 | Stjordals Blink | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss | 1-4 | Raufoss | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:00 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-0 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bial | 0-1 | Jagiellonia Bial | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Carlos Stein | 0-1 | Carlos Stein | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:00 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - Tuzla City | 2-0 | Tuzla City | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
21/09 16:00 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-0 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec | 2-0 | Baumit Jablonec | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:30 | | Akranes | Akranes - Grotta Seltjarna | 3-0 | Grotta Seltjarna | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:30 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Throttur Reykjav | 4-2 | Throttur Reykjav | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:30 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Thor Akureyri | 2-2 | Thor Akureyri | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/09 16:45 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - De Graafschap | 7-3 | De Graafschap | 2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:45 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Hapoel Kfar Shal | 1-1 | Hapoel Kfar Shal | x2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
21/09 16:45 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Raanana | 1-0 | Hapoel Raanana | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Sheffield United | 1-0 | Sheffield United | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - Hacken | 1-1 | Hacken | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Orebro | 1-0 | Orebro | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Falkenberg | 2-1 | Falkenberg | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg | 1-3 | Helsingborg | 1 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Ljungskile | 0-0 | Ljungskile | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Vasteras SK FK | 1-0 | Vasteras SK FK | 1 | 2.88 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Degerfors | 0-6 | Degerfors | 2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - AC Horsens | 1-0 | AC Horsens | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - Viktoria koln | 2-2 | Viktoria koln | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Hatayspor | 0-0 | Hatayspor | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 3-1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 2 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
21/09 17:30 | | Arda | Arda - Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | Slavia Sofia | x2 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Tromso | 0-3 | Tromso | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-3 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United | 6-1 | Waterford United | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:00 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - Haras El Hedoud | 1-0 | Haras El Hedoud | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/09 18:00 | | Al-Taawon | Al-Taawon - Al-Sharjah | 0-6 | Al-Sharjah | x2 | |
|
|
|
21/09 18:00 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Al Ain | 0-0 | Al Ain | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/09 18:00 | | Everton U23 | Everton U23 - Leicester U23 | 3-0 | Leicester U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/09 18:30 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - St. Pauli | 2-2 | St. Pauli | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Bologna | 2-0 | Bologna | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers | 1-2 | Bray Wanderers | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - UC Dublin | 3-1 | UC Dublin | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - Athlone Town | 0-1 | Athlone Town | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Galway United | 0-1 | Galway United | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Troyes | 2-1 | Troyes | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Sint Truiden | 3-0 | Sint Truiden | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreir | 1-1 | Pacos de Ferreir | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | Laval | Laval - Annecy | 2-1 | Annecy | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Faversham Town | 5-0 | Faversham Town | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
21/09 18:45 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Needham Market | 3-0 | Needham Market | x2 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
21/09 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - NAC Breda | 0-2 | NAC Breda | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
21/09 19:15 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Manchester City | 1-3 | Manchester City | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
21/09 19:15 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur | 1-4 | Hafnarfjordur | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/09 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Valur Reykjavik | 1-5 | Valur Reykjavik | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/09 19:15 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - KR Reykjavik | 0-2 | KR Reykjavik | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/09 19:15 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvi | 1-0 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
21/09 19:15 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik | 1-2 | Grindavik | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/09 20:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Kopavogur | 1-1 | Kopavogur | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
21/09 20:30 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-1 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1x | 1.99 |
|
|
|
21/09 23:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - River Plate (PAR | 1-2 | River Plate (PAR | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
21/09 23:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Brasil De Pelota | 0-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
21/09 23:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Imperatriz | 3-0 | Imperatriz | 1 | |
|
|
|