20/02 00:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
20/02 00:30 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Botafogo RJ | 1-1 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 00:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - Ceara | 1-1 | Ceara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 00:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Cerro Porteno | 1-0 | Cerro Porteno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 00:30 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Internacional RS | 0-0 | Internacional RS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 01:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Tigres UANL | 2-1 | Tigres UANL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 01:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Montreal Impact | 2-2 | Montreal Impact | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 01:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Santos Laguna | 1-0 | Santos Laguna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 01:05 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Bogota FC | 3-0 | Bogota FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 01:30 | | Saint Vincent an | Saint Vincent an - Nicaragua U20 | 0-2 | Nicaragua U20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 01:30 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Columbus Crew | 1-1 | Columbus Crew | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 02:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Santos De Guapil | 1-0 | Santos De Guapil | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 02:00 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | Sporting Kansas | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 03:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Club America | 1-1 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 03:10 | | Juarez | Juarez - CSyD Dorados de | 3-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/02 08:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-2 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 13:30 | | Khimki | Khimki - Fakel | 1-1 | Fakel | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 14:00 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Muharraq | 1-2 | Al-Muharraq | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 14:30 | | Congo | Congo - Cameroon | 1-1 | Cameroon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 16:15 | | Ural 2 | Ural 2 - Rodina Moscow | 2-1 | Rodina Moscow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 16:30 | | Al-Riffa | Al-Riffa - Al-Hidd | 0-2 | Al-Hidd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 17:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Zamalek | 0-0 | Zamalek | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 17:55 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Red Bull Salzbur | 4-1 | Red Bull Salzbur | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/02 17:55 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Celtic FC | 1-1 | Celtic FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 17:55 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Inter Milan | 0-2 | Inter Milan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 17:55 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Benfica | 2-1 | Benfica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 17:55 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Sevilla | 1-1 | Sevilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 17:55 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Manchester Unite | 1-1 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 17:55 | | Getafe | Getafe - Ajax | 2-0 | Ajax | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 17:55 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Basaksehir | 3-1 | Basaksehir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 18:00 | | Swieqi United | Swieqi United - Qormi F.C | 1-1 | Qormi F.C | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 18:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Scotland U19 | 0-1 | Scotland U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 19:30 | | Boca Gibraltar | Boca Gibraltar - College 1975 FC | 7-5 | College 1975 FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - KAA Gent | 1-0 | KAA Gent | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Basel | 0-3 | Basel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:00 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - LASK Linz | 1-1 | LASK Linz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:00 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Porto | 2-1 | Porto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:00 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Arsenal | 0-1 | Arsenal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga | 3-2 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:00 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Malmo FF | 2-1 | Malmo FF | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - RCD Espanyol | 4-0 | RCD Espanyol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:30 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Fortaleza F.C | 1-2 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:30 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Tigres | 0-1 | Tigres | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 22:00 | | Real Noroeste | Real Noroeste - Rio Branco-ES | 0-1 | Rio Branco-ES | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
20/02 22:15 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Millonarios | 1-0 | Millonarios | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 22:15 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Blooming | 2-0 | Blooming | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 22:15 | | Palestino | Palestino - Guarani CA | 0-1 | Guarani CA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 22:15 | | Tombense | Tombense - Cruzeiro | 2-0 | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 23:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Llaneros FC | 0-2 | Llaneros FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 23:00 | | Parnahyba PI | Parnahyba PI - EC Flamengo PI | 2-2 | EC Flamengo PI | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 23:15 | | Desportiva Ferro | Desportiva Ferro - CA Itapemirim | 4-0 | CA Itapemirim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|